48. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2018
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • asphalt 143.76 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #3 |
Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael |
Škoda Fabia R5 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
1-U***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:25:22.8 |
101.0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander |
Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Team Romo |
GI ***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:26:06.3 |
+43.5 +43.5 |
100.2 0.30 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Team Romo |
GI ***
|
DIV1 S2000 |
1:31:18.6 0:10 |
+5:55.8 +5:12.3 |
94.5 2.47 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Satorius Björn - Meter Lina |
Subaru Impreza STi N16 MSC Rodenstein |
DA *** |
DIV2 F01 |
1:31:38.9 0:10 |
+6:16.1 +20.3 |
94.1 2.62 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport |
BGL***
|
DIV2 F01 |
1:32:19.4 |
+6:56.6 +40.5 |
93.4 2.90 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Schütte Martin - David Kerstin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
PI ***
|
DIV2 F01 |
1:32:32.5 |
+7:09.7 +13.1 |
93.2 2.99 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula |
Toyota GT86 CS-R3 Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport |
BGL***
|
DIV4 R3C |
1:32:48.0 |
+7:25.2 +15.5 |
92.9 3.10 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM ***
|
DIV2 F01 |
1:33:12.9 |
+7:50.1 +24.9 |
92.5 3.27 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KS ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
1:34:45.9 |
+9:23.1 +1:33.0 |
91.0 3.92 |
|||
10. | #12 |
Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X MC Eisenach |
GI ***
|
DIV2 F01 |
1:35:45.8 |
+10:23.0 +59.9 |
90.1 4.33 |
|||
11. | #27 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Limbach Jörn |
Opel Adam R2 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV5 R2 |
1:36:16.5 |
+10:53.7 +30.7 |
89.6 4.55 |
|||
12. | #34 |
Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:36:55.3 |
+11:32.5 +38.8 |
89.0 4.82 |
|||
13. | #31 |
Delhez Romain - Bollette Gérome |
Opel Adam Cup East Belgian Racing Team |
1-L***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:37:05.8 |
+11:43.0 +10.5 |
88.8 4.89 |
|||
14. | #44 |
Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:37:24.4 |
+12:01.6 +18.6 |
88.6 5.02 |
|||
15. | #48 |
Volver Karl Martin - Madissoo Marten |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:37:33.9 |
+12:11.1 +9.5 |
88.4 5.09 |
|||
16. | #33 |
Field Fred - Davison Josh |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:37:39.2 |
+12:16.4 +5.3 |
88.3 5.12 |
|||
17. | #47 |
Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:37:41.3 |
+12:18.5 +2.1 |
88.3 5.14 |
|||
18. | #24 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
FL ***
|
DIV3 F04 |
1:37:59.2 |
+12:36.4 +17.9 |
88.0 5.26 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino |
Citroën DS3 R3T Ravenol Motorsport |
SB ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
1:38:00.1 |
+12:37.3 +0.9 |
88.0 5.27 |
|||
20. | #18 |
Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max race:pro motorsport |
WN ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
1:38:14.6 3:00 |
+12:51.8 +14.5 |
87.8 5.37 |
|||
21. | #30 |
Schumann Max - Lade Maresa |
Opel Adam Cup |
SB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:38:20.0 |
+12:57.2 +5.4 |
87.7 5.41 |
|||
22. | #51 |
Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel |
Opel Adam Cup Jasen Popov Racing |
CB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:40:08.1 0:10 |
+14:45.3 +1:48.1 |
86.1 6.16 |
|||
23. | #37 |
Kerkhove Arthur - Govaerts Rutger |
Opel Adam Cup Autostal Duindistel |
PA ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:40:17.6 |
+14:54.8 +9.5 |
86.0 6.22 |
|||
24. | #36 |
Kranenburg Ernst - van Teunenbroek Peter |
Opel Adam Cup |
HSK***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:40:44.4 0:40 |
+15:21.6 +26.8 |
85.6 6.41 |
|||
25. | #63 |
Drüge Markus - Winter Lisa |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
HAM***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:41:17.9 |
+15:55.1 +33.5 |
85.2 6.64 |
|||
26. | #26 |
Just Florian - Schönfelder Marco |
Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
HAS***
|
DIV5 R2 |
1:41:31.9 0:20 |
+16:09.1 +14.0 |
85.0 6.74 |
|||
27. | #65 |
Rinke Jonas - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Laichingen e.V. |
LD ***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:41:43.0 |
+16:20.2 +11.1 |
84.8 6.82 |
|||
28. | #59 |
Kühn Daniel - Derda Karina |
Renault Clio III RS AMC Deuerling e.V. |
PAF***
|
DIV5 F05 |
1:42:04.6 |
+16:41.8 +21.6 |
84.5 6.97 |
|||
29. | #32 |
Wacker Tim - Monix Chioma |
Opel Adam Cup AC Maikammer |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:42:21.0 |
+16:58.2 +16.4 |
84.3 7.08 |
|||
30. | #64 |
Ritschel Martin - Kasper Christoph |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GT ***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:43:03.0 |
+17:40.2 +42.0 |
83.7 7.37 |
|||
31. | #56 |
Nolting Frank - Wulf Dieter |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
HF ***
|
DIV5 F05 |
1:43:28.7 |
+18:05.9 +25.7 |
83.4 7.55 |
|||
32. | #54 |
Nielsen Jens - Buck Janik |
Opel Adam R2 |
DIV5 R2 |
1:43:49.6 |
+18:26.8 +20.9 |
83.1 7.70 |
||||
33. | #35 |
Menzing Martin - Lier Renaldo |
Opel Adam Cup |
HSK***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:44:12.6 |
+18:49.8 +23.0 |
82.8 7.86 |
|||
34. | #57 |
Heß Florian - Neubrech Florian |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 MSC Potzberg |
ERB***
|
DIV5 F05 |
1:44:22.5 0:10 |
+18:59.7 +9.9 |
82.6 7.93 |
|||
35. | #53 |
Zorn Stephanie - Puls Thomas |
Renault Clio RS ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
PI *** |
DIV5 F05 |
1:45:29.6 |
+20:06.8 +1:07.1 |
81.8 8.39 |
|||
36. | #70 |
Diedrich Florian - Bettge Clara |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
HA ***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:46:11.9 |
+20:49.1 +42.3 |
81.2 8.69 |
|||
37. | #42 |
Havlat David - Stein Paul |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:49:18.6 |
+23:55.8 +3:06.7 |
78.9 9.99 |
|||
38. | #69 |
Wabnitz Marvin - Siegel Julia |
Citroën DS3 R1 MC Grünhain |
HO ***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:49:33.6 |
+24:10.8 +15.0 |
78.7 10.09 |
|||
39. | #60 |
Sonntag Gerd - Nolte Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR MSC Gütersloh |
GT ***
|
DIV5 K5 |
1:51:26.9 |
+26:04.1 +1:53.3 |
77.4 10.88 |
|||
40. | #67 |
Brunke Andreas - Sohn Hartmut |
Toyota Corolla AE82 |
LIP*** |
DIV6 F06 |
1:52:41.9 0:10 |
+27:19.1 +1:15.0 |
76.5 11.40 |
|||
41. | #38 |
Hein Lukas - Martig Franziska |
Opel Adam Cup MSC Potzberg |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:53:36.7 1:30 |
+28:13.9 +54.8 |
75.9 11.78 |
|||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS14 | #1 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina |
Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport |
KI ***
|
DIV1 R5 |
Stuck in the ditch | |||||
SS13 | #4 |
Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander |
Renault Mégane Maxi ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ANA***
|
DIV4 C17 |
Gearbox | |||||
SS9 | #11 |
Gropengiesser Chris - Annemüller Tina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KS *** |
DIV2 F01 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #14 |
"V-Man" - Lihl Christopher |
Porsche Cayman S AMC Deuerling e.V. |
WTM*** |
DIV2 F02 |
Retired | |||||
SS14 | #15 |
Feulner Stefan - Batz Patrick Paul-R | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ER *** |
DIV2 F01 |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #16 |
Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | GT *** |
DIV4 K4 |
Technical | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
CE *** |
DIV4 R3T |
Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS5 | #20 |
Schulz Melanie - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max AVIA racing |
GP *** |
DIV4 R3T |
Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS5 | #22 |
Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka |
Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
OD *** |
DIV3 C18 |
Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS7 | #23 |
Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi RS4 | ROF*** |
DIV3 G08 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #25 |
Just Tobias - Türk Sabrina |
Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
HAS***
|
DIV5 R2 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #28 |
Murmann Sørensen Lasse - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam R2 |
|
DIV5 R2 |
Retired | |||||
SS11 | #29 |
Müller Olaf - Lemke Christian |
Opel Adam R2 MSG Visselhövede |
DH ***
|
DIV5 R2 |
Retired | |||||
SS13 | #39 |
Magnussen Sebastian Heger - Isaksen Karsten | Opel Adam Cup |
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #40 |
Gagnière Dylan - Murcia Lou | Opel Adam Cup |
SBI***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS13 | #43 |
Griebel Felix - Altekrüger Sascha |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
NK ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #55 |
Treimer Johannes - Brudermann Gerd |
Opel Astra GSi 16V SMC Stade e.V. |
DIV5 F05 |
Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #58 |
Schlerfer Ralf - Dartsch Silvia | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
DIV5 F05 |
Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #62 |
Thomas Marco - Baumann Alessandra |
Citroën C2 Challenge ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
WND*** |
DIV6 F06 |
Differential | |||||
SS6 | #66 |
Hofmann Silas - Preißmann Benedikt |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
DIV6 F06 |
Off road | ||||||
SS11 | #68 |
Lüker Björn - Lüker Torben |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI *** |
DIV6 F06 |
Retired |
Added by: Marc Stoll [17. 6. 2018]
Rallye Stemweder Berg 2018 [HD]
McRallye]
McRallye]
ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2018 [HD…
MGRallyVideos]
MGRallyVideos]