lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rallye Niedersachsen

Hall of fame
flag
Germany (DRM) #6ADAC Rallye Masters #6Germany (DRM) 2WD #6Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 (coef 2)
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 127,65 km
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:22.7
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:31.7
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:14:32.1
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:22.7
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:31.7
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:14:32.1
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:15:24.5
2.flagWild Stephan - Otterbach NicoiconBMW M3 E361:16:17.9
3.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.1:17:15.1
1.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:17:26.4
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:18:44.7
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:19:07.7
1.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:18:01.8
2.flagDahms Andreas - Lerch InkaiconPorsche 911 CarreraADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:19:39.0
3.flagMüller Olaf - Bettge ClaraiconOpel Adam R2MSG Visselhövede1:26:14.5
flag
West Euro Rally Cup #4Germany (DRM) #7ADAC Rallye Masters #7ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7Germany (DRM) 2WD #7Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 (coef 2)
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt 126,28 km - (cancelled 10,02 km)
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:52.7
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconHyundai i20 R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:07:12.3
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:27.8
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:52.7
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconHyundai i20 R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:07:12.3
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:27.8
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:11:05.0
2.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:11:19.2
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:11:51.2
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:16:06.6
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:16:29.7
3.flagKässer Tom - Glatzel SebastianiconOpel Adam CupADAC Württemberg1:17:04.9
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:11:51.2
2.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:12:25.2
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:14:35.0
1.flagKratzin Carsten - Kratzin MarinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:15:14.7
2.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:15:17.6
3.flagKnacker Nico - Kremer EllaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Weser-Ems1:18:13.7
flag
Germany (DRM) #8ADAC Rallye Masters #8Germany (DRM) 2WD #8Niedersachsen (NFM) #10
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 126,23 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:06:45.4
2.flagØstberg Mads - Fløene OlaiconFord Fiesta R5Adapta Motorsport1:07:19.9
3.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:07:38.1
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:06:45.4
2.flagØstberg Mads - Fløene OlaiconFord Fiesta R5Adapta Motorsport1:07:19.9
3.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:07:38.1
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:09:23.7
2.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:11:36.7
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:12:04.2
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:11:36.7
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:12:04.2
3.flagSchulz Melanie - Lerch JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:15:42.2
flag
Germany (DRM) #7ADAC Rallye Masters #7ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Brandenburg #4
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2015, Osterode • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 130,53 km - (cancelled 12,00 km)
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:02:59.2
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:04:00.3
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:05:36.8
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:02:59.2
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:04:00.3
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3T1:07:05.2
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:05:36.8
2.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:05:48.2
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3T1:07:05.2
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3T1:07:05.2
2.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4ADAC Sachsen1:09:26.4
3.flagGrätsch Timo - Gawlick AlexandraiconBMW M3 E30ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.1:09:29.4
1.flagSchramm Andreas - Bruder MaikiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain1:22:40.3
flag
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT31:06:56.1
2.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:07:52.9
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:08:10.1
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT31:06:56.1
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:08:10.1
3.flagRiebensahm Dirk - Schaaf PetericonPeugeot 207 S20001:09:17.1
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 997 GT31:06:56.1
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:08:10.1
3.flagRiebensahm Dirk - Schaaf PetericonPeugeot 207 S20001:09:17.1
1.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:26.5
2.flagSchmidt Daniel - Luther AndreasiconVolkswagen Scirocco TDI1:14:39.8
3.flagMosel Toni - Meier RenéiconRenault Twingo RS R11:20:29.9
1.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max1:11:43.0
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R11:15:19.2
2.flagNebel Torben - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R11:17:57.0
3.flagSchwamm Friedrich - Kruhs GinoiconCitroën DS3 R11:19:54.1
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R11:15:19.2
2.flagWallenwein Eve - Weyand AnnaiconCitroën DS3 R11:26:01.9
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2013, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 111,66 km
1.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:00:49.4
2.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:01:18.3
3.flagStix Florian - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:01:45.1
1.flagBecker Jan - Hutzfeldt BiancaiconSubaru Impreza WRXADAC Team Hansa1:00:49.4
2.flagBoisen Kim - Johannsen DaniconBMW M3 E301:01:18.3
3.flagStix Florian - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:01:45.1
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonOpel Adam CupADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:07:06.7
2.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconOpel Adam Cup1:07:10.8
3.flagAllkofer Christian - Götzenberger KathriniconOpel Adam CupADAC Südbayern1:07:32.6
1.flagRößner Jan - Joachim UweiconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk2Chemnitzer AMC1:10:08.3
2.flagUhlmann Lars - Walker SebastianiconCitroën Saxo VTSMC Zwickau1:11:47.2
3.flagMeyer Lars - Weißflog AndreasiconVolkswagen Polo 86C CoupeMC Grünhain1:11:59.1
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #4
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2012, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 103,52 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team59:45.0
2.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:00:52.2
3.flagMüller Olaf - Grünhagen HenrikiconBMW 320 iS1:01:22.5
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team59:45.0
2.flagBoisen Kim - Petersen JespericonBMW M3 E301:00:52.2
3.flagMüller Olaf - Grünhagen HenrikiconBMW 320 iS1:01:22.5
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #5
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2011, Osterode • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 94,25 km
1.flagKnöbel Holger - Mönkemöller ThomasiconSubaru Impreza STi58:23.1
2.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:45.2
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.59:33.5
1.flagKnöbel Holger - Mönkemöller ThomasiconSubaru Impreza STi58:23.1
2.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:45.2
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.59:33.5
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #6
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, Osterode • entries/finish - 48/32 • asphalt 82,70 km
1.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX52:46.8
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.53:36.2
3.flagSchmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister ThomasiconBMW 320 iSAMC Hungen53:44.1
1.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX52:46.8
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.53:36.2
3.flagSchmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister ThomasiconBMW 320 iSAMC Hungen53:44.1
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #7
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2009, Osterode • entries/finish - 29/21 • asphalt 104,72 km
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Team Hansa56:10.3
2.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:08.8
3.flagRiedemann Christian - Beinke JosefineiconCitroën C2 R2ADAC Weser-Ems58:36.9
1.flagBecker Jan - Wicha KlausiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Team Hansa56:10.3
2.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:08.8
3.flagRiedemann Christian - Beinke JosefineiconCitroën C2 R2ADAC Weser-Ems58:36.9
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #8
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2008, Osterode • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt 109,24 km
1.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:03:12.8
2.flagImhoff Guido - Walker SebastianiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarRCK Team Hannover1:04:14.6
3.flagKuhnert Mathias - Söbke JensiconCitroën C2 R21:05:36.0
1.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:03:12.8
2.flagImhoff Guido - Walker SebastianiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarRCK Team Hannover1:04:14.6
3.flagKuhnert Mathias - Söbke JensiconCitroën C2 R21:05:36.0
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #11
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2007, Osterode • entries/finish - 39/27 • asphalt 122,90 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:05:22.2
2.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRC1:08:07.9
3.flagde Fries Jörg Axel - Loth Hans-PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:08:21.1
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:05:22.2
2.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRC1:08:07.9
3.flagde Fries Jörg Axel - Loth Hans-PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:08:21.1
drivers 250 651
codrivers 361 866
events 69 215
entries 2 836 306
video 26 442
photos 546 497
car plates 826 535