lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye Sulinger Land

Hall of fame

20. 11. – 21. 11. 2020, Sulingen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Sulingen • entries/finish - 57/40 • asphalt 149,00 km
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:34:53.5
2.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:35:21.9
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:36:33.0
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:34:53.5
2.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:35:21.9
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:36:33.0
1.flagde Jong Bob - Degandt BjorniconHyundai i20 R51:38:46.4
2.flagvan Deijne Kevin - Verschuuren HeiniconŠkoda Fabia R51:39:09.8
3.flagKleinlugtenbeld Robert - Reefhuis ArjaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:56:03.0
1.flagDinkel Patrik - Kiessling FelixiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:20.8
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Kramer JasminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:42:58.5
3.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.1:43:06.8
1.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam Cup1:49:59.1
2.flagLoof Nick - Eichenauer NicoiconOpel Adam Cup1:51:59.7
3.flagField Ashley - Davison JoshiconOpel Adam Cup1:53:10.8
1.flagKnacker Nico - Kremer EllaiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxADAC Weser-Ems1:46:08.4
2.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:46:54.4
3.flagHavlat David - Stein PauliconOpel Adam R21:49:17.5
1.flagde Groot Marc - de Groot JordyiconBMW 130i1:57:58.6
2.flagvan Beugen Jeroen - Woolderink BarticonBMW 130i2:08:04.2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Sulingen • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt - gravel 148,90 km
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R51:33:40.3
2.flagvan Deijne Kevin - Botson KrisiconFord Fiesta R51:36:40.0
3.flagBrouwer Gerben - Bakker LisetteiconAudi Coupé S21:42:34.3
1.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Rodenstein1:39:29.4
2.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:41:51.9
3.flagKreuter Norman - Kreuter MichaelaiconCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:44:06.9
1.flagde Winkel Jan - van Hoek RadboudiconRenault Clio R31:43:41.7
2.flagKreuter Norman - Kreuter MichaelaiconCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:44:06.9
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:44:25.4
1.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:41:51.9
2.flagDahms Andreas - Lerch InkaiconPorsche 911 CarreraADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:44:34.2
3.flagRathkamp Matthias - Knacker LarissaiconFord Fiesta MK5 STADAC Weser-Ems1:47:07.0
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 158,10 km
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:47:04.1
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagBrugger Christoph - Becker-Brugger KatriniconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:48:56.6
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagBrugger Christoph - Becker-Brugger KatriniconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:48:56.6
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagBrugger Christoph - Becker-Brugger KatriniconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:48:56.6
1.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:47:04.1
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Kramer JasminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:48:04.6
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:50:55.1
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:55:12.8
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:56:07.3
3.flagHauswald Frédéric - Hauswald ErikiconOpel Adam Cup1:56:23.1
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:50:55.1
2.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:52:27.8
3.flagAndersson Mats - Jönsson JörgeniconOpel Adam R2AM Elteknik1:54:41.0
1.flagSmets Peter - Vesters NickiconBMW 325i E302:07:23.4
2.flagSlob Bas - Slob MariekeiconBMW 325i E302:07:49.8
1.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:55:06.0
2.flagDahms Andreas - Lerch InkaiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:56:16.0
3.flagRathkamp Matthias - Knacker LarissaiconFord Fiesta MK5 STADAC Weser-Ems1:58:46.8
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Sulingen • entries/finish - 103/69 • asphalt 146,30 km
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:33:08.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:33:13.9
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:34:22.0
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:33:08.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:33:13.9
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:34:22.0
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Kramer JasminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:37:10.5
2.flagSchumann Ron - Weigel StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:38:44.0
3.flagJetzt Werner - Geyer KatjaiconFiat 131 Abarth1:39:40.0
1.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam Cup1:44:33.5
2.flagKristensson Tom - Berntsson TimmyiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:45:32.5
3.flagÅhman Pontus - Johansson JohaniconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:45:38.5
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R31:41:02.5
2.flagMeter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:47.0
3.flagNebel Torben - Kruhs GinoiconCitroën DS3 R1Ravenol Motorsport1:52:30.4
1.flagMollink Rick - Reefhuis ArjaniconBMW 325i E301:57:53.2
1.flagMeter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:47.0
2.flagRary Emeric - Hottelet Jean-LouisiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:43:35.7
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:44:43.1
1.flagKnacker Nico - Hanak ThomasiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:51:52.3
2.flagNebel Torben - Kruhs GinoiconCitroën DS3 R1Ravenol Motorsport1:52:30.4
3.flagJust Tobias - Buhmann MarciconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:54:22.6
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Sulingen • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt 130,36 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:27:47.2
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGassner Rallisports1:29:22.4
3.flagFärber Frank - Schaaf PetericonPeugeot 207 S2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.1:30:11.3
1.flagPloeg Wouter - van Koppen HarmiconBMW 1M CoupéOVD Groep Rallyteam1:32:29.5
2.flagBrouwer Gerben - Kroeze NielsiconAudi Coupé S2Brouwer Rallysport1:37:32.4
3.flagMejer Kurt - Hansen Vagn ÅgeiconVolvo 240 Turbo1:39:50.2
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:27:47.2
2.flagFärber Frank - Schaaf PetericonPeugeot 207 S2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.1:30:11.3
3.flagLeschhorn Nico - Beinke JosefineiconPeugeot 207 S2000MSC Horlofftal e.V.1:32:19.8
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGassner Rallisports1:29:22.4
2.flagImhoff Guido - Walker SebastianiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarADAC Team Hansa1:32:12.2
3.flagMüller Olaf - Breuer JürgeniconBMW 320 iSADAC Weser-Ems1:32:14.3
1.flagMollink Rick - Reefhuis ArjaniconBMW 325i E30Rallyteam Mollink1:42:06.4
2.flagBakkenes Henk - Aaltink AalderticonBMW 325i E301:42:08.8
3.flagScherff Bjorn - Krieger MarloniconBMW 325i E30Rallyteam Scherff1:42:23.6
1.flagPusch Patrick - Luther AndreasiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:32:35.6
2.flagAbendroth Michael - Oschmann FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:34:11.0
3.flagFoxius Ronny - Rath AlexandericonCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:15.0
1.flagWolters Michael - Habekost HeinericonCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:41:43.4
2.flagMeter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R11:43:01.1
3.flagKnacker Nico - Hammerich DanieliconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:45:40.0
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt 147,45 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:31:33.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:32:38.2
3.flagde Koning Arjen - van Barschot SandericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Paradigit Rallyteam1:34:01.4
1.flagBrouwer Gerben - Kroeze NielsiconAudi Coupé S21:38:37.3
2.flagMadsen Tom Odder - Thomsen JaniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:40:39.6
3.flagMejer Kurt - Aagesen BenticonVolvo 240 Turbo1:44:55.3
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:31:33.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:32:38.2
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:35:00.1
1.flagvan Hoof Piet - Jacobs MaxiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XParadigit Rallyteam1:34:41.4
2.flagBrouwer Gerben - Kroeze NielsiconAudi Coupé S21:38:37.3
3.flagKoenderink Wouter - Vloedgraven BerticonBMW 3.0 CSL1:46:58.8
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:31:33.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:32:38.2
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:35:00.1
1.flagde Koning Arjen - van Barschot SandericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Paradigit Rallyteam1:34:01.4
2.flagMuilwijk Wim - van Nuyssenborgh MarciconBMW M3 E461:41:25.3
3.flagAveresch Wesner - Krieger MarloniconBMW 325i E301:45:55.3
1.flagKirschbaum Volker - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconRenault Twingo RS R1Waiblinger MSC1:48:09.8
2.flagMosel Toni - Meier ReneiconRenault Twingo RS R1ADAC Sachsen1:48:23.9
3.flagBendfeldt Bryan - Christ BjörniconRenault Twingo RS R11:51:32.6
1.flagReeder Marius - Stein IvariconBMW 325i1:44:42.2
2.flagSanders Niek - Slob MariekeiconBMW 325i E301:45:25.3
3.flagBakkenes Henk - Aaltink AalderticonBMW 325i1:45:41.0
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013, Sulingen • entries/finish - 135/91 • asphalt 140,40 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:30:06.7
2.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Botson KrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:31:00.6
3.flagvan Hoof Piet - Jacobs MaxiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:31:24.8
1.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Botson KrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:31:00.6
2.flagvan Hoof Piet - Jacobs MaxiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:31:24.8
3.flagde Koning Arjen - Verschuuren HeiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:31:58.9
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:30:06.7
2.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:29.6
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:34:57.7
1.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconOpel Adam Cup1:38:52.4
2.flagNiegel Florian - Fuchs ThomasiconOpel Adam Cup1:39:09.1
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonOpel Adam Cup1:39:15.7
1.flagReeder Marius - Stein IvariconBMW 325i E301:44:35.4
2.flagMeersschaert Sjef - Everse DebbieiconBMW 325i E301:45:03.3
3.flagHesselink Rutger-Jan - Molenkamp MarviniconBMW 325i1:45:15.3
1.flagElg Peter - Johansson PetericonVolvo 9401:46:40.1
2.flagKarlsson Kristoffer - Timell AlbiniconVolvo 9401:48:18.0
3.flagStachl Markus - Hadinger AndreasiconVolvo 740 GLE1:49:13.7
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2012, Sulingen • entries/finish - 119/71 • asphalt
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Weser-Ems1:35:18.6
2.flagSwaanen Jeroen - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S20001:35:47.2
3.flagvan Deijne Tonnie - Botson KrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:36:55.3
1.flagSwaanen Jeroen - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S20001:35:47.2
2.flagvan Deijne Tonnie - Botson KrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:36:55.3
3.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconFord Fiesta S20001:36:58.2
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Weser-Ems1:35:18.6
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:37:37.7
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:39:16.7
1.flagBakkenes Henk - Verbaeten CindyiconBMW 325i1:50:42.2
2.flagReeder Marius - Stein IvariconBMW 325i1:51:36.3
3.flagBouwhuis Albert - Reefhuis ArjaniconBMW 325i1:51:48.8
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Sulingen • entries/finish - 93/70 • asphalt 144,80 km
1.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Kolman MartineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:25:21.2
2.flagKragh Ib - Petersen MieiconPeugeot 207 S20001:27:14.1
3.flagKnöbel Holger - Limbach JörniconSubaru Impreza STi1:28:46.5
1.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Kolman MartineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:25:21.2
2.flagKragh Ib - Petersen MieiconPeugeot 207 S20001:27:14.1
3.flagKnöbel Holger - Limbach JörniconSubaru Impreza STi1:28:46.5
1.flagGerritsen Mulkes Frank - Nijkamp Gert-JaniconBMW 325i1:39:07.3
2.flagMeersschaert Sjef - Everse DebbieiconBMW 325i1:39:19.3
3.flagReeder Marius - Stein IvariconBMW 325i1:39:35.8
1.flagKnof Philipp - Musholt PhilippiconVolvo 940ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:40:09.5
2.flagThelander Ingemar - Sperl JörgeniconVolvo 9401:40:21.8
3.flagWalther Jochen - Birko SaschaiconVolvo 9401:42:26.8
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Sulingen • entries/finish - 118/74 • asphalt 141,00 km
1.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:16.3
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:34:05.5
3.flagKuipers René - Berkhof ErwiniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Ipatec Racing1:34:21.8
1.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:16.3
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:34:05.5
3.flagKuipers René - Berkhof ErwiniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Ipatec Racing1:34:21.8
1.flagGerritsen Mulkes Frank - Borkent MarceliconBMW 325i1:46:30.3
2.flagMeersschaert Sjef - Everse DebbieiconBMW 325i1:47:28.6
3.flagKamper Michael - Sprong JorgeniconBMW 325i1:48:18.1
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2009, Sulingen • entries/finish - 99/63 • asphalt 139,70 km
1.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:32:47.5
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Bobrink OlivericonCitroën C2 R2ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:55.2
3.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:06.2
1.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:32:47.5
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Bobrink OlivericonCitroën C2 R2ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:55.2
3.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:06.2
1.flagBöing Ulrich - Molenkamp MarviniconBMW 325i1:41:16.4
2.flagGerritsen Mulkes Frank - Gerritsen Mulkes JorieniconBMW 325i1:43:51.7
3.flagvan Ruiten Jurian - Koeten WimiconBMW 325i1:43:52.7
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2008, Sulingen • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 131,40 km
1.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRCADAC Berlin-Brandenburg1:28:01.0
2.flagNijhof Jan - Hissink BarticonToyota Celica GT-4Reconsales Autosport1:28:19.9
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:32:36.0
1.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRCADAC Berlin-Brandenburg1:28:01.0
2.flagNijhof Jan - Hissink BarticonToyota Celica GT-4Reconsales Autosport1:28:19.9
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:32:36.0
1.flagBöing Ulrich - Klemme ManfrediconBMW 325i1:39:57.3
2.flagKroeze Niels - Spoelstra MariekeiconBMW 325i1:42:02.9
3.flagLuijten Wolter - Bierbooms FrankiconBMW 325i1:46:50.6
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2007, Sulingen • entries/finish - 100/60 • asphalt 110,80 km
1.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRCRuppiner Rennsport1:14:03.0
2.flagJensen Christian K. - Tøndborg SøreniconSubaru Impreza STi1:14:45.6
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:17:08.0
1.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRCRuppiner Rennsport1:14:03.0
2.flagJensen Christian K. - Tøndborg SøreniconSubaru Impreza STi1:14:45.6
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:17:08.0
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2006, Sulingen • entries/finish - 83/57 • asphalt 123,80 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:16:26.0
2.flagDepping Dieter - Holz ArminiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarMSG Sulingerland e.V.1:17:43.6
3.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:18:46.5
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:16:26.0
2.flagDepping Dieter - Holz ArminiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarMSG Sulingerland e.V.1:17:43.6
3.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:18:46.5
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2005, Sulingen • entries/finish - 91/57 • asphalt 121,80 km
1.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:32:02.9
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:33:42.0
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:33:52.7
1.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:32:02.9
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:33:42.0
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:33:52.7
1.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:39:01.3
2.flagWohlfahrt Christian - Schäfer ThomasiconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:41:14.6
3.flagSchneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-JoachimiconSuzuki Ignis SportADAC Nordrhein1:41:37.5
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Sulingen • entries/finish - 90/58 • asphalt 118,50 km
1.flagWallenwein Thomas - Hesseler BurkhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:22:59
2.flagJensen Christian K. - Tøndborg SøreniconSubaru Impreza STi1:23:26
3.flagKragh Ib - Pedersen FreddyiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:23:28
1.flagWallenwein Thomas - Hesseler BurkhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:22:59
2.flagJensen Christian K. - Tøndborg SøreniconSubaru Impreza STi1:23:26
3.flagKragh Ib - Pedersen FreddyiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:23:28
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2003, Sulingen • entries/finish - 63/41 • asphalt 111,40 km
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Marx HansiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:08:08
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:08:57
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé1:09:07
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Marx HansiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:08:08
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:08:57
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé1:09:07
5. 10. 2002 • entries/finish - 50/45 • asphalt
1.flagGroppel Uwe - Kohring BodoiconVolkswagen Golf GTi26:23
2.flagBroda Uwe - Suhrcke RolficonVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V26:24
3.flagSchütte Martin - David KerstiniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V26:30
5. 10. 2002 • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt
1.flagBroda Uwe - Suhrcke RolficonVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V23:52
2.flagPath Michael - Heer StefaniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V23:57
3.flagSchütte Martin - David KerstiniconRenault Clio24:07
14. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt
1.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:23:24
2.flagLange Bernd - Thies ReinhardiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:26:30
3.flagBuck Ingo - Busse Rudolf "Jo"iconAudi Quattro1:27:10
1. 1. 1987 • entries/finish - 69/? • asphalt 30,00 km
1.flagHolzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf GTi18:17
2.flagSchleef Uwe - Grönemeyer SusanneiconAudi 8019:07
3.flagTrzaska Günther - Möller KnuticonOpel Ascona B19:22
12. 4. 1986, Sulingen • entries/finish - 68/48 • asphalt
1.flagBrauer Norbert - Haase ManfrediconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:08:29
2.flagSymann Rolf - Voss KlausiconOpel Manta i2402:10:16
3.flagRumpfkeil Sven Otto - Fischer ThomasiconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:10:50
13. 4. 1985, Sulingen • entries/finish - 83/56 • asphalt
1.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconAudi Quattro1:50:01
2.flagNielsen Gert Pagh - Madsen HardyiconFord Escort RS 20001:53:26
3.flagBertelsen Stanis - Jørgensen LeneiconOpel Manta 2001:53:51
28. 4. 1984, Sulingen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagNies Wolfgang - Engel Karl-HeinziconAudi Quattro2:14:07
2.flagSchnoor Johannes - Ebel ManfrediconBMW 528i2:14:16
3.flagRumpfkeil Peter - Grashorn WolfgangiconOpel Ascona 4002:17:18
9. 4. 1983, Sulingen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconAudi Quattro2:26:55
2.flagOswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann GerdiconBMW 320 E212:31:15
3.flagSchnoor Johannes - Ebel WolfgangiconBMW 528i2:31:15
10. 4. 1982, Sulingen • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt
1.flagStier Werner - Hüter IngoiconFord Escort RS 20002:46:04
2.flagWachs Ludwig - Dobberphul HartmuticonOpel Kadett GT/E2:53:39
3.flagIn der Wische Otto - Moormann RalficonVolkswagen Golf GTi2:55:21
?, Sulingen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagIn der Wische Otto - Bultmann WernericonVolkswagen Golf GTi
2.flagBeckmann Hans - Bollmann GüntericonOpel Kadett GT/E
3.flagSchulz Peter - Rudweleit GüntericonFord Escort RS 2000