lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rallye Sulinger Land

Hall of fame
flag
Germany (DRM) #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #1ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup #1BMW 130i Challenge (NL) #1
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2021, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 156.40 km
flag
Germany (DRM) #4ADAC Rallye Masters #3Germany (DRM) 2WD #4
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2020, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • asphalt 110,60 km
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
flag
Germany (DRM) #5Nederland #4ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #5Germany (DRM) 2WD #5BMW 130i Challenge (NL) #4Niedersachsen (NFM) #8 (coef 2)
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Sulingen • entries/finish - 57/40 • asphalt 149,00 km
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:34:53.5
2.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:35:21.9
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:36:33.0
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:34:53.5
2.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:35:21.9
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:36:33.0
1.flagde Jong Bob - Degandt BjorniconHyundai i20 R51:38:46.4
2.flagvan Deijne Kevin - Verschuuren HeiniconŠkoda Fabia R51:39:09.8
3.flagKleinlugtenbeld Robert - Reefhuis ArjaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:56:03.0
1.flagDinkel Patrik - Kiessling FelixiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:42:20.8
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Kramer JasminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:42:58.5
3.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.1:43:06.8
1.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam Cup1:49:59.1
2.flagLoof Nick - Eichenauer NicoiconOpel Adam Cup1:51:59.7
3.flagField Ashley - Davison JoshiconOpel Adam Cup1:53:10.8
1.flagKnacker Nico - Kremer EllaiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxADAC Weser-Ems1:46:08.4
2.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:46:54.4
3.flagHavlat David - Stein PauliconOpel Adam R21:49:17.5
1.flagde Groot Marc - de Groot JordyiconBMW 130i1:57:58.6
2.flagvan Beugen Jeroen - Woolderink BarticonBMW 130i2:08:04.2
flag
Benelux Rally Trophy #2Germany (DRM) #2Nederland #2ADAC Rallye Masters #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #2Niedersachsen (NFM) #5 (coef 2)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Sulingen • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt - gravel 148,90 km
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R51:33:40.3
2.flagvan Deijne Kevin - Botson KrisiconFord Fiesta R51:36:40.0
3.flagBrouwer Gerben - Bakker LisetteiconAudi Coupé S21:42:34.3
1.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Rodenstein1:39:29.4
2.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:41:51.9
3.flagKreuter Norman - Kreuter MichaelaiconCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:44:06.9
1.flagde Winkel Jan - van Hoek RadboudiconRenault Clio R31:43:41.7
2.flagKreuter Norman - Kreuter MichaelaiconCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:44:06.9
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:44:25.4
1.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:41:51.9
2.flagDahms Andreas - Lerch InkaiconPorsche 911 CarreraADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:44:34.2
3.flagRathkamp Matthias - Knacker LarissaiconFord Fiesta MK5 STADAC Weser-Ems1:47:07.0
flag
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:47:04.1
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagBrugger Christoph - Becker-Brugger KatriniconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:48:56.6
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagBrugger Christoph - Becker-Brugger KatriniconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:48:56.6
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagBrugger Christoph - Becker-Brugger KatriniconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:48:56.6
1.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:47:04.1
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Kramer JasminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:48:04.6
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:50:55.1
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:55:12.8
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:56:07.3
3.flagHauswald Frédéric - Hauswald ErikiconOpel Adam Cup1:56:23.1
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:50:55.1
2.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:52:27.8
3.flagAndersson Mats - Jönsson JörgeniconOpel Adam R2AM Elteknik1:54:41.0
1.flagSmets Peter - Vesters NickiconBMW 325i E302:07:23.4
2.flagSlob Bas - Slob MariekeiconBMW 325i E302:07:49.8
1.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:55:06.0
2.flagDahms Andreas - Lerch InkaiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:56:16.0
3.flagRathkamp Matthias - Knacker LarissaiconFord Fiesta MK5 STADAC Weser-Ems1:58:46.8
flag
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:33:08.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:33:13.9
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:34:22.0
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:33:08.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:33:13.9
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:34:22.0
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Kramer JasminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:37:10.5
2.flagSchumann Ron - Weigel StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:38:44.0
3.flagJetzt Werner - Geyer KatjaiconFiat 131 Abarth1:39:40.0
1.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam Cup1:44:33.5
2.flagKristensson Tom - Berntsson TimmyiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:45:32.5
3.flagÅhman Pontus - Johansson JohaniconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:45:38.5
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R31:41:02.5
2.flagMeter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:47.0
3.flagNebel Torben - Kruhs GinoiconCitroën DS3 R1Ravenol Motorsport1:52:30.4
1.flagMollink Rick - Reefhuis ArjaniconBMW 325i E301:57:53.2
1.flagMeter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:47.0
2.flagRary Emeric - Hottelet Jean-LouisiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:43:35.7
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:44:43.1
1.flagKnacker Nico - Hanak ThomasiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:51:52.3
2.flagNebel Torben - Kruhs GinoiconCitroën DS3 R1Ravenol Motorsport1:52:30.4
3.flagJust Tobias - Buhmann MarciconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:54:22.6
flag
West Euro Rally Cup #3 (coef 1)Germany (DRM) #4ADAC Rallye Masters #4BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Sulingen • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt 130,36 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:27:47.2
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGassner Rallisports1:29:22.4
3.flagFärber Frank - Schaaf PetericonPeugeot 207 S2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.1:30:11.3
1.flagPloeg Wouter - van Koppen HarmiconBMW 1M CoupéOVD Groep Rallyteam1:32:29.5
2.flagBrouwer Gerben - Kroeze NielsiconAudi Coupé S2Brouwer Rallysport1:37:32.4
3.flagMejer Kurt - Hansen Vagn ÅgeiconVolvo 240 Turbo1:39:50.2
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:27:47.2
2.flagFärber Frank - Schaaf PetericonPeugeot 207 S2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.1:30:11.3
3.flagLeschhorn Nico - Beinke JosefineiconPeugeot 207 S2000MSC Horlofftal e.V.1:32:19.8
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGassner Rallisports1:29:22.4
2.flagImhoff Guido - Walker SebastianiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarADAC Team Hansa1:32:12.2
3.flagMüller Olaf - Breuer JürgeniconBMW 320 iSADAC Weser-Ems1:32:14.3
1.flagMollink Rick - Reefhuis ArjaniconBMW 325i E30Rallyteam Mollink1:42:06.4
2.flagBakkenes Henk - Aaltink AalderticonBMW 325i E301:42:08.8
3.flagScherff Bjorn - Krieger MarloniconBMW 325i E30Rallyteam Scherff1:42:23.6
1.flagPusch Patrick - Luther AndreasiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:32:35.6
2.flagAbendroth Michael - Oschmann FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:34:11.0
3.flagFoxius Ronny - Rath AlexandericonCitroën DS3 R3T1:35:15.0
1.flagWolters Michael - Habekost HeinericonCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:41:43.4
2.flagMeter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R11:43:01.1
3.flagKnacker Nico - Hammerich DanieliconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:45:40.0
flag
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:31:33.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:32:38.2
3.flagde Koning Arjen - van Barschot SandericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Paradigit Rallyteam1:34:01.4
1.flagBrouwer Gerben - Kroeze NielsiconAudi Coupé S21:38:37.3
2.flagMadsen Tom Odder - Thomsen JaniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:40:39.6
3.flagMejer Kurt - Aagesen BenticonVolvo 240 Turbo1:44:55.3
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:31:33.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:32:38.2
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:35:00.1
1.flagvan Hoof Piet - Jacobs MaxiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XParadigit Rallyteam1:34:41.4
2.flagBrouwer Gerben - Kroeze NielsiconAudi Coupé S21:38:37.3
3.flagKoenderink Wouter - Vloedgraven BerticonBMW 3.0 CSL1:46:58.8
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:31:33.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:32:38.2
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:35:00.1
1.flagde Koning Arjen - van Barschot SandericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Paradigit Rallyteam1:34:01.4
2.flagMuilwijk Wim - van Nuyssenborgh MarciconBMW M3 E461:41:25.3
3.flagAveresch Wesner - Krieger MarloniconBMW 325i E301:45:55.3
1.flagKirschbaum Volker - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconRenault Twingo RS R1Waiblinger MSC1:48:09.8
2.flagMosel Toni - Meier RenéiconRenault Twingo RS R1ADAC Sachsen1:48:23.9
3.flagBendfeldt Bryan - Christ BjörniconRenault Twingo RS R11:51:32.6
1.flagReeder Marius - Stein IvariconBMW 325i1:44:42.2
2.flagSanders Niek - Slob MariekeiconBMW 325i E301:45:25.3
3.flagBakkenes Henk - Aaltink AalderticonBMW 325i E301:45:41.0
flag
Nederland National #2ADAC Rallye Masters #3ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2BMW 325i Challenge (NL)Volvo Original Cup (D)
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013, Sulingen • entries/finish - 135/91 • asphalt 140,40 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:30:06.7
2.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Botson KrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:31:00.6
3.flagvan Hoof Piet - Jacobs MaxiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:31:24.8
1.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Botson KrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:31:00.6
2.flagvan Hoof Piet - Jacobs MaxiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:31:24.8
3.flagde Koning Arjen - Verschuuren HeiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:31:58.9
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:30:06.7
2.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:29.6
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:34:57.7
1.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconOpel Adam Cup1:38:52.4
2.flagNiegel Florian - Fuchs ThomasiconOpel Adam Cup1:39:09.1
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonOpel Adam Cup1:39:15.7
1.flagReeder Marius - Stein IvariconBMW 325i E301:44:35.4
2.flagMeersschaert Sjef - Everse DebbieiconBMW 325i E301:45:03.3
3.flagHesselink Rutger-Jan - Molenkamp MarviniconBMW 325i E361:45:15.3
1.flagElg Peter - Johansson PetericonVolvo 9401:46:40.1
2.flagKarlsson Kristoffer - Timell AlbiniconVolvo 9401:48:18.0
3.flagStachl Markus - Hadinger AndreasiconVolvo 740 GLE1:49:13.7
flag
Nederland #3ADAC Rallye Masters #2BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2012, Sulingen • entries/finish - 119/71 • asphalt
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Weser-Ems1:35:18.6
2.flagSwaanen Jeroen - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S20001:35:47.2
3.flagvan Deijne Tonnie - Botson KrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:36:55.3
1.flagSwaanen Jeroen - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S20001:35:47.2
2.flagvan Deijne Tonnie - Botson KrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:36:55.3
3.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconFord Fiesta S20001:36:58.2
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Weser-Ems1:35:18.6
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:37:37.7
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:39:16.7
1.flagBakkenes Henk - Verbaeten CindyiconBMW 325i1:50:42.2
2.flagReeder Marius - Stein IvariconBMW 325i1:51:36.3
3.flagBouwhuis Albert - Reefhuis ArjaniconBMW 325i1:51:48.8
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #2BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2Volvo Original Cup (D)
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Sulingen • entries/finish - 93/70 • asphalt 144,80 km
1.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Kolman MartineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:25:21.2
2.flagKragh Ib - Petersen MieiconPeugeot 207 S20001:27:14.1
3.flagKnöbel Holger - Limbach JörniconSubaru Impreza STi1:28:46.5
1.flagvan den Heuvel Jasper - Kolman MartineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:25:21.2
2.flagKragh Ib - Petersen MieiconPeugeot 207 S20001:27:14.1
3.flagKnöbel Holger - Limbach JörniconSubaru Impreza STi1:28:46.5
1.flagGerritsen Mulkes Frank - Nijkamp Gert-JaniconBMW 325i1:39:07.3
2.flagMeersschaert Sjef - Everse DebbieiconBMW 325i1:39:19.3
3.flagReeder Marius - Stein IvariconBMW 325i1:39:35.8
1.flagKnof Philipp - Musholt PhilippiconVolvo 940ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:40:09.5
2.flagThelander Ingemar - Sperl JürgeniconVolvo 9401:40:21.8
3.flagWalther Jochen - Birko SaschaiconVolvo 9401:42:26.8
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #3BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Sulingen • entries/finish - 119/74 • asphalt 141,00 km
1.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:16.3
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:34:05.5
3.flagKuipers René - Berkhof ErwiniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Ipatec Racing1:34:21.8
1.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:16.3
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:34:05.5
3.flagKuipers René - Berkhof ErwiniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Ipatec Racing1:34:21.8
1.flagGerritsen Mulkes Frank - Borkent MarceliconBMW 325i1:46:30.3
2.flagMeersschaert Sjef - Everse DebbieiconBMW 325i1:47:28.6
3.flagKamper Michael - Sprong JorgeniconBMW 325i1:48:18.1
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #3BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2009, Sulingen • entries/finish - 99/63 • asphalt 139,70 km
1.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:32:47.5
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Bobrink OlivericonCitroën C2 R2ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:55.2
3.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:06.2
1.flagAlexy Carsten - Alexy MichaelaiconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:32:47.5
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Bobrink OlivericonCitroën C2 R2ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:55.2
3.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:06.2
1.flagBöing Ulrich - Molenkamp MarviniconBMW 325i1:41:16.4
2.flagGerritsen Mulkes Frank - Gerritsen Mulkes JorieniconBMW 325i1:43:51.7
3.flagvan Ruiten Jurian - Koeten WimiconBMW 325i1:43:52.7
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #4BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2008, Sulingen • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 131,40 km
1.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRCADAC Berlin-Brandenburg1:28:01.0
2.flagNijhof Jan - Hissink BarticonToyota Celica GT-4Reconsales Autosport1:28:19.9
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:32:36.0
1.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRCADAC Berlin-Brandenburg1:28:01.0
2.flagNijhof Jan - Hissink BarticonToyota Celica GT-4Reconsales Autosport1:28:19.9
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:32:36.0
1.flagBöing Ulrich - Klemme ManfrediconBMW 325i1:39:57.3
2.flagKroeze Niels - Spoelstra MariekeiconBMW 325i1:42:02.9
3.flagLuijten Wolter - Bierbooms FrankiconBMW 325i1:46:50.6
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #4
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2007, Sulingen • entries/finish - 100/60 • asphalt 110,80 km
1.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRCRuppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.1:14:03.0
2.flagJensen Christian K. - Tøndborg SøreniconSubaru Impreza STi1:14:45.6
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:17:08.0
1.flagRichert Frank - Prillwitz MatthiasiconFord Escort WRCRuppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.1:14:03.0
2.flagJensen Christian K. - Tøndborg SøreniconSubaru Impreza STi1:14:45.6
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:17:08.0
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #4
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2006, Sulingen • entries/finish - 83/57 • asphalt 123,80 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:16:26.0
2.flagDepping Dieter - Holz ArminiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarMSG Sulingerland e.V.1:17:43.6
3.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:18:46.5
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:16:26.0
2.flagDepping Dieter - Holz ArminiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarMSG Sulingerland e.V.1:17:43.6
3.flagOsterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe ArthuriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:18:46.5
flag
DMSB Challenge NordSuzuki Rallye Cup (D)
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2005, Sulingen • entries/finish - 91/57 • asphalt 121,80 km
1.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:32:02.9
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:33:42.0
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:33:52.7
1.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:32:02.9
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:33:42.0
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:33:52.7
1.flagFahrner Markus - Wenzel MichaeliconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:39:01.3
2.flagWohlfahrt Christian - Schäfer ThomasiconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:41:14.6
3.flagSchneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-JoachimiconSuzuki Ignis SportADAC Nordrhein1:41:37.5
flag
DMSB Challenge Nord
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Sulingen • entries/finish - 90/58 • asphalt 118,50 km
1.flagWallenwein Thomas - Hesseler BurkhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:22:59
2.flagJensen Christian K. - Tøndborg SøreniconSubaru Impreza STi1:23:26
3.flagKragh Ib - Pedersen FreddyiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:23:28
1.flagWallenwein Thomas - Hesseler BurkhardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:22:59
2.flagJensen Christian K. - Tøndborg SøreniconSubaru Impreza STi1:23:26
3.flagKragh Ib - Pedersen FreddyiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:23:28
flag
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2003, Sulingen • entries/finish - 63/41 • asphalt 111,40 km
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Marx HansiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:08:08
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:08:57
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé1:09:07
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Marx HansiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:08:08
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:08:57
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Frenzel MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé1:09:07
flag
Germany others
5. 10. 2002 • entries/finish - 50/45 • asphalt
1.flagGroppel Uwe - Kohring BodoiconVolkswagen Golf GTi26:23
2.flagBroda Uwe - Suhrcke RolficonVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V26:24
3.flagSchütte Martin - David KerstiniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V26:30
flag
Germany others
5. 10. 2002 • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt
1.flagBroda Uwe - Suhrcke RolficonVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V23:52
2.flagPath Michael - Heer StefaniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V23:57
3.flagSchütte Martin - David KerstiniconRenault Clio24:07
flag
DMSB Challenge Nord #2ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #3
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2002, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHolz Armin - Schwalie AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:16:25.0
2.flagWeijs sen. Hans - Raven JohniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:16:44.0
3.flagGöttig Stefan - Barchfeld LarsiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI1:17:33.0
1.flagJostes Rainer - Söbke JensiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:20:03.0
2.flagAmm Ronny - Tonn RenéiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:21:18.0
3.flagV-Man - Geipel SebastianiconVolkswagen Polo GTi1:21:20.0
flag
Germany others
14. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt
1.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:23:24
2.flagLange Bernd - Thies ReinhardiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:26:30
3.flagBuck Ingo - Busse Rudolf "Jo"iconAudi Quattro1:27:10
flag
Germany others
1. 1. 1987 • entries/finish - 69/? • asphalt 30,00 km
1.flagHolzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf GTi18:17
2.flagSchleef Uwe - Grönemeyer SusanneiconAudi 8019:07
3.flagTrzaska Günther - Möller KnuticonOpel Ascona B19:22
flag
Germany others
12. 4. 1986, Sulingen • entries/finish - 68/48 • asphalt
1.flagBrauer Norbert - Haase ManfrediconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:08:29
2.flagSymann Rolf - Voss KlausiconOpel Manta i2402:10:16
3.flagRumpfkeil Sven Otto - Fischer ThomasiconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:10:50
flag
Germany others
13. 4. 1985, Sulingen • entries/finish - 83/56 • asphalt
1.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconAudi Quattro1:50:01
2.flagNielsen Gert Pagh - Madsen HardyiconFord Escort RS 20001:53:26
3.flagBertelsen Stanis - Jørgensen LeneiconOpel Manta 2001:53:51
flag
Germany others
28. 4. 1984, Sulingen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagNies Wolfgang - Engel Karl-HeinziconAudi Quattro2:14:07
2.flagSchnoor Johannes - Ebel ManfrediconBMW 528i2:14:16
3.flagRumpfkeil Peter - Grashorn WolfgangiconOpel Ascona 4002:17:18
flag
Germany others
9. 4. 1983, Sulingen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagNies Wolfgang - Siems HaraldiconAudi Quattro2:26:55
2.flagOswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann GerdiconBMW 320 E212:31:15
3.flagSchnoor Johannes - Ebel WolfgangiconBMW 528i2:31:15
flag
Germany others
10. 4. 1982, Sulingen • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt
1.flagStier Werner - Hüter IngoiconFord Escort RS 20002:46:04
2.flagWachs Ludwig - Dobberphul HartmuticonOpel Kadett GT/E2:53:39
3.flagIn der Wische Otto - Moormann RalficonVolkswagen Golf GTi2:55:21
flag
Germany others
?, Sulingen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagIn der Wische Otto - Bultmann WernericonVolkswagen Golf GTi
2.flagBeckmann Hans - Bollmann GüntericonOpel Kadett GT/E
3.flagSchulz Peter - Rudweleit GüntericonFord Escort RS 2000
drivers 250 622
codrivers 361 925
events 69 221
entries 2 836 696
video 26 460
photos 546 532
car plates 827 231