7. Rallye Škoda 1980
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 382.37 km • Other years
#14
AMK Sigma Milo Team
2/7
Final results
4. overall
4. class 2/7
4. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK | 6:58 (418) | 13.
6. class 2/7 13. ERC |
|
6:58 (418) | 13.
6. class 2/7 13. ERC |
SS1 Valovice - Valovice 1 (5.26 km) | 3:01 (181) | 8.
5. class 2/7 8. ERC |
104.6 km/h 2.66 s/km |
9:59 (599) | 10.
6. class 2/7 10. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:20 (320) | 7.
6. class 2/7 7. ERC |
93.8 km/h 1.56 s/km |
15:19 (919) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:16 (676) | 7.
6. class 2/7 7. ERC |
88.5 km/h 1.08 s/km |
26:35 (1595) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS4 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (7.63 km) | 4:37 (277) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
99.2 km/h 1.18 s/km |
31:12 (1872) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS5 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:35 (155) | 13.
8. class 2/7 13. ERC |
72.7 km/h 3.51 s/km |
33:47 (2027) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS6 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 6:10 (370) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
103.5 km/h 1.13 s/km |
39:57 (2397) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS7 Valovice - Valovice 2 (5.26 km) | 3:19 (199) | 14.
8. class 2/7 14. ERC |
95.2 km/h 3.99 s/km |
43:16 (2596) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
SS8 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:23 (323) | 4.
4. class 2/7 4. ERC |
93.0 km/h 1.08 s/km |
48:39 (2919) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 11:25 (685) | 5.
5. class 2/7 5. ERC |
87.3 km/h 1.51 s/km |
1:00:04 (3604) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS10 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (7.63 km) | 4:42 (282) | 7.
6. class 2/7 7. ERC |
97.4 km/h 1.57 s/km |
1:04:46 (3886) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS11 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:33 (153) | 9.
5. class 2/7 9. ERC |
73.6 km/h 2.56 s/km |
1:07:19 (4039) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS12 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 6:14 (374) | 9.
6. class 2/7 9. ERC |
102.4 km/h 1.69 s/km |
1:13:33 (4413) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS13 Valovice - Valovice 3 (5.26 km) | 3:30 (210) | 13.
6. class 2/7 13. ERC |
90.2 km/h 3.42 s/km |
1:17:03 (4623) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS14 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:25 (325) | 8.
7. class 2/7 8. ERC |
92.4 km/h 1.44 s/km |
1:22:28 (4948) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
SS15 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 11:29 (689) | 8.
7. class 2/7 8. ERC |
86.8 km/h 1.81 s/km |
1:33:57 (5637) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS16 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (7.63 km) | 4:39 (279) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
98.5 km/h 1.18 s/km |
1:38:36 (5916) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS17 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:33 (153) | 14.
9. class 2/7 14. ERC |
73.6 km/h 2.56 s/km |
1:41:09 (6069) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS18 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 6:12 (372) | 9.
7. class 2/7 9. ERC |
103.0 km/h 1.79 s/km |
1:47:21 (6441) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:32 (212) | 5.
4. class 2/7 5. ERC |
111.9 km/h 1.21 s/km |
1:50:53 (6653) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS20 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:50 (410) | 9.
8. class 2/7 9. ERC |
88.8 km/h 1.38 s/km |
1:57:43 (7063) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS21 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:00 (420) | 10.
7. class 2/7 10. ERC |
83.7 km/h 2.05 s/km |
2:04:43 (7483) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS22 Koberovy-Chloudov - Malá Skála 1 (4.66 km) | 3:36 (216) | 9.
7. class 2/7 9. ERC |
77.7 km/h 2.36 s/km |
2:08:19 (7699) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS23 Bezděčín - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 1 (5.87 km) | 4:30 (270) | 7.
6. class 2/7 7. ERC |
78.3 km/h 1.87 s/km |
2:12:49 (7969) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS24 Šimonovice - Světlá pod Ještědem 1 (11.10 km) | 7:43 (463) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
86.3 km/h 1.35 s/km |
2:20:32 (8432) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS25 Liberec - Bedřichov 1 (7.53 km) | 5:13 (313) | 10.
8. class 2/7 10. ERC |
86.6 km/h 3.19 s/km |
2:25:45 (8745) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS26 Horní Lučany nad Nisou - Jiřetín pod Bukovou 1 (13.60 km) | 9:29 (569) | 10.
7. class 2/7 10. ERC |
86.0 km/h 1.69 s/km |
2:35:14 (9314) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
SS27 Tanvald - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (10.01 km) | 8:08 (488) | 12.
8. class 2/7 12. ERC |
73.8 km/h 3.00 s/km |
2:43:22 (9802) | 9.
7. class 2/7 9. ERC |
SS28 Helkovice - Jesenný 1 (5.54 km) | 4:16 (256) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
77.9 km/h 2.17 s/km |
2:47:38 (10058) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
SS29 Bozkov - Semily-Bítouchov 1 (8.68 km) | 6:19 (379) | 8.
7. class 2/7 8. ERC |
82.4 km/h 2.07 s/km |
2:53:57 (10437) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:11 (371) | 5.
4. class 2/7 5. ERC |
78.9 km/h 0.86 s/km |
3:00:08 (10808) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS31 Brdo - Újezdec 1 (7.14 km) | 5:30 (330) | 10.
7. class 2/7 10. ERC |
77.9 km/h 3.78 s/km |
3:05:38 (11138) | 7.
5. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS32 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:28 (208) | 1.
1. class 2/7 1. ERC |
114.1 km/h |
3:09:06 (11346) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
SS33 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:43 (403) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
90.3 km/h 0.59 s/km |
3:15:49 (11749) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
SS34 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:54 (414) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
84.9 km/h 1.13 s/km |
3:22:43 (12163) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
SS35 Koberovy-Chloudov - Malá Skála 2 (4.66 km) | 3:35 (215) | 6.
4. class 2/7 6. ERC |
78.0 km/h 1.72 s/km |
3:26:18 (12378) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
SS36 Bezděčín - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 2 (5.87 km) | 5:51 (351) | 17.
7. class 2/7 17. ERC |
60.2 km/h 13.80 s/km |
3:32:09 (12729) | 5.
5. class 2/7 5. ERC |
SS37 Šimonovice - Světlá pod Ještědem 2 (11.10 km) | 9:17 (557) | 9.
6. class 2/7 9. ERC |
71.7 km/h 3.51 s/km |
3:41:26 (13286) | 6.
6. class 2/7 6. ERC |
SS38 Liberec - Bedřichov 2 (7.53 km) | 5:46 (346) | 8.
6. class 2/7 8. ERC |
78.3 km/h 2.12 s/km |
3:47:12 (13632) | 6.
6. class 2/7 6. ERC |
SS39 Horní Lučany nad Nisou - Jiřetín pod Bukovou 2 (13.60 km) | 10:44 (644) | 6.
4. class 2/7 6. ERC |
76.0 km/h 1.99 s/km |
3:57:56 (14276) | 6.
5. class 2/7 6. ERC |
SS40 Tanvald - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (10.01 km) | 8:25 (505) | 6.
4. class 2/7 6. ERC |
71.4 km/h 1.50 s/km |
4:06:21 (14781) | 7.
6. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS41 Helkovice - Jesenný 2 (5.54 km) | 4:50 (290) | 6.
4. class 2/7 6. ERC |
68.8 km/h 2.17 s/km |
4:11:11 (15071) | 7.
6. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS42 Bozkov - Semily-Bítouchov 2 (8.68 km) | 6:55 (415) | 5.
4. class 2/7 5. ERC |
75.3 km/h 2.07 s/km |
4:18:06 (15486) | 7.
6. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS43 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:55 (415) | 5.
4. class 2/7 5. ERC |
70.5 km/h 1.60 s/km |
4:25:01 (15901) | 7.
6. class 2/7 7. ERC |
SS44 Brdo - Újezdec 2 (7.14 km) | 6:09 (369) | 3.
2. class 2/7 3. ERC |
69.7 km/h 1.54 s/km |
4:31:10 (16270) | 5.
5. class 2/7 5. ERC |
SS45 Kolomuty - Mladá Boleslav-Jemníky (10.10 km) | 6:13 (373) | 2.
1. class 2/7 2. ERC |
97.5 km/h 0.30 s/km |
4:37:23 (16643) | 4.
4. class 2/7 4. ERC |
Models
Škoda 130 RS
Rallye Škoda 1980
Rallye Škoda 1980
Škoda 130 RS
Rallye Škoda 1980
Rallye Škoda 1980