Season 2020
Ukraine
Ukraine 2020
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Kherson • entries/finish - 28/19 • gravel 113.24 km - (cancelled 0.10 km) • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 1:22:59.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:24:45.6 | |||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:22.7 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:24:45.6 | |||
2. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:22.7 | |||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza 22B STI | DENSO X-Team | 1:27:49.9 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2020, Mariupol • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 112.68 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 1:08:38.8 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:11:32.1 | |||
3. | Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 1:15:08.5 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:11:32.1 | |||
2. | Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 1:15:08.5 | ||
3. | Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | DENSO X-Team | 1:15:25.1 |
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2020, Truskavets • entries/finish - 16/8 • gravel 124.60 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 1:00:06.4 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:06.1 | |||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:36.7 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:06.1 | |||
2. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:36.7 | |||
3. | Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 1:05:58.3 |
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Snyatyn • entries/finish - 21/15 • gravel 109.32 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 55:26.3 | |||
2. | Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 57:16.7 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Evdokymov Racing Team | 57:21.9 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 55:26.3 | |||
2. | Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 57:16.7 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Evdokymov Racing Team | 57:21.9 |
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Zhytomyr • entries/finish - 27/15 • gravel 112.00 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 56:09.8 | ||
2. | Lokhman Denys - Korsia Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 59:37.7 | ||
3. | Kairys Karolis - Kairys Marius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:58.2 |
1. | Lokhman Denys - Korsia Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 59:37.7 | ||
2. | Kairys Karolis - Kairys Marius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:58.2 | |||
3. | Bakai Daria - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:10.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr |
50+8 [1.] |
50+10 [1.] |
50+10 [1.] |
50+10 [1.] |
0+10 R |
238 |
(200+38) | ||
2. | Lokhman Denys |
18 [6.] |
40+4 [2.] |
30+4 [3.] |
40+4 [2.] |
50+6 [1.] |
178 |
(160+18) | ||
3. | Korzun Anton |
40+10 [2.] | R |
40+8 [2.] |
30+8 [3.] |
0+8 R |
144 |
(110+34) | ||
4. | Shapovalov Yuriy | R |
25+6 [4.] | - |
25 [4.] |
21+4 [5.] |
81 |
(71+10) | ||
5. | Bakai Daria | R |
4 [13.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [5.] |
30 [3.] |
80 |
|||
6. | Potiiko Serhii |
25+5 [4.] |
30+8 [3.] |
0+6 R | R |
- |
74 |
(55+19) | ||
7. | Kopylets Pavlo | R |
21+2 [5.] | R |
18 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
66 |
(64+2) | ||
8. | Yefimov Genadiy |
16 [7.] |
11 [11.] |
21 [5.] |
14 [8.] |
14 [8.] |
65 |
|||
9. | Evdokymov Maksym |
12 [9.] |
14 [8.] | R |
9 [12.] |
10 [11.] |
45 |
|||
10. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy |
5 [16.] |
16 [7.] | R |
16 [7.] | R |
37 |
|||
11. | Kasim Yuriy |
11 [10.] | R |
R |
12 [9.] |
12 [9.] |
35 |
|||
12. | Tereshchenko Valeriy |
8 [13.] |
9 [12.] | R |
8 [13.] |
9 [12.] |
34 |
|||
13. | Kozlov Oleksandr |
21 [5.] | - |
0+2 R |
0+2 R |
0+2 R |
27 |
(21+6) | ||
14. | Shevchenko Andriy |
7 [14.] |
18 [6.] | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
15. | Nikitiuk Mykola | R |
- | - |
10 [11.] |
11 [10.] |
21 |
|||
16. | Grytsenko Yulia |
4 [17.] | R |
16 [7.] |
R | R |
20 |
|||
17. | Pruss Stanislav | - | - | - | R |
18 [6.] |
18 |
|||
18. | Shykov Maksym | - | - |
18 [6.] | - | R |
18 |
|||
19. | Iliasov Vadym |
9 [12.] | R |
R |
7 [14.] | R |
16 |
|||
20. | Zinchenko Arsen |
6 [15.] |
7 [14.] | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
21. | Rel Dmytro | R |
- | - |
6 R | R |
6 |
|||
Kairys Karolis | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] |
40 |
||||
Khomitskyi Yuriy |
30+5 [3.] |
- | - | - | - |
35 |
(30+5) | |||
Lobotskyi Ivan | - | - | - | - |
16 [7.] |
16 |
||||
Svyrydenko Vasyl |
14 [8.] |
- | - | - | - |
14 |
||||
Rudenko Yuriy | - |
12 [9.] |
- | - | - |
12 |
||||
Davidenko Oleksiy | - |
11 [10.] |
- | - | - |
11 |
||||
Zakharov Dmytro | - | - | - |
11 [10.] |
- |
11 |
||||
Zhelnio Roman |
10 [11.] |
- | - | - | - |
10 |
||||
Voloshyn Andriy | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
8 |
||||
Almazova Galyna | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
||||
Butenko Andriy | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - |
6 |
||||
Topor Ruslan |
0+2 R
|
- | - | - | - |
2 |
(0+2) |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Ravinskyi Volodymyr |
50+8 [1.] |
50+10 [1.] |
50+10 [1.] |
50+10 [1.] |
0+10 R |
238 |
(200 +38) | ||
2. | Kononov Pavlo |
40+10 [2.] |
R
|
40+8 [2.] |
30+8 [3.] |
0+8 R |
144 |
(110 +34) | ||
3. | Zinoviev Dmytro |
18 [6.] |
40+4 [2.] |
30+4 [3.] |
40+4 [2.] | - |
140 |
(128 +12) | ||
4. | Shumakov Liubomyr |
R
|
25+6 [4.] | - |
25 [4.] |
21+4 [5.] |
81 |
(71 +10) | ||
5. | Sokur Yevgen |
R
|
4 [13.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [5.] |
30 [3.] |
80 |
|||
6. | Mishyn Ivan |
25+5 [4.] |
30+8 [3.] |
0+6 R |
R
|
- |
74 |
(55 +19) | ||
7. | Borshchenko Yevgen |
R
|
21+2 [5.] |
R
|
18 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
66 |
(64 +2) | ||
8. | Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
16 [7.] |
11 [11.] |
21 [5.] |
14 [8.] |
14 [8.] |
65 |
|||
9. | Morzhov Volodymyr |
12 [9.] |
14 [8.] |
R
|
9 [12.] |
10 [11.] |
45 |
|||
10. | Nikolaev Andriy |
5 [16.] |
16 [7.] |
R
|
16 [7.] |
R
|
37 |
|||
11. | Pysanka Maksym |
8 [13.] |
9 [12.] |
R
|
8 [13.] |
9 [12.] |
34 |
|||
12. | Bishko Yuriy |
R
|
R
|
R
|
12 [9.] |
16 [7.] |
28 |
|||
13. | Ostrovskyi Oleksandr |
21 [5.] | - |
0+2 R |
0+2 R |
0+2 R |
27 |
(21 +6) | ||
14. | Perova Marina |
11 [10.] | - | - | - |
12 [9.] |
23 |
|||
15. | Zaliubovska Olena |
R
|
- | - |
10 [11.] |
11 [10.] |
21 |
|||
16. | Gorshkov Mykhailo | - | - | - |
R
|
18 [6.] |
18 |
|||
17. | Makova Anastasiya | - | - |
18 [6.] | - |
R
|
18 |
|||
18. | Khanevskyi Petro |
9 [12.] |
R
|
R
|
7 [14.] |
R
|
16 |
|||
19. | Siroklyn Karyna | - |
R
|
16 [7.] |
R |
R
|
16 |
|||
20. | Vovk Sergiy |
6 [15.] |
7 [14.] | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
21. | Donskoi Oleksandr |
R
|
- | - |
6 R |
R
|
6 |
|||
× | Korsia Volodymyr | - | - | - | - |
50+6 [1.] |
56 |
(50 +6) | ||
× | Kairys Marius | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] |
40 |
|||
× | Roshchenko Andriy |
30+5 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
35 |
(30 +5) | ||
× | Gorbik Oleksandr | - |
18 [6.] | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
× | Babenko Sergiy |
14 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
|||
× | Smoliakov Dmytro | - |
12 [9.] | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
× | Lastenko Danylo | - |
11 [10.] | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
× | Yuriev Vitaliy | - | - | - |
11 [10.] | - |
11 |
|||
× | Shynkarenko Anatoliy |
10 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
× | Yefimova Yulia | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
8 |
|||
× | Kekercheni Ksenia | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
|||
× | Levishchenko Valeriya |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
× | Pavlov Vitaliy | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
× | Knysh Yuliya |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
× | Bezrukov Dmytro |
0+2
R
| - | - | - | - |
2 |
(0 +2) |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Evdokymov Racing Team | 80 | 80 | 40 | 80 | 75 | 355 |
2. | Odessa Rally Team | 50 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 90 | 300 |
3. | DENSO X-Team | 60 | 60 | - | 40 | 40 | 200 |
4. | Eurolamp WRT | 18 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 178 |
5. | MOST | 21 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 121 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 4 | |
2. | Lokhman Denys | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 31 | |
2. | Lokhman Denys | 6 | |
3. | Korzun Anton | 3 | |
4. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 2 | |
5. | Potiiko Serhii | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 34 | |
2. | Lokhman Denys | 5 | |
3. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 3 | |
4. | Korzun Anton | 1 |