2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2020

flag FIA
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag BUR
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KEN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAD
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag PER
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag TER
flag TUR
flag UAE
flag UGA
flag UKR
flag URY
flag USA
flag VAN
flag ZAM
flag Ukraine
Ukraine 2020
flag
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Kherson • entries/finish - 28/19 • gravel 113.24 km - (cancelled 0.10 km) • Other years
1. flag Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey icon Mini John Cooper Works WRC Eurolamp WRT 1:22:59.2
2. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:24:45.6
3. flag Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:27:22.7
Ukraine
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:24:45.6
2. flag Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:27:22.7
3. flag Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy icon Subaru Impreza 22B STI DENSO X-Team 1:27:49.9
flag
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2020, Mariupol • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 112.68 km • Other years
1. flag Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey icon Mini John Cooper Works WRC Eurolamp WRT 1:08:38.8
2. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:11:32.1
3. flag Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Eurolamp WRT 1:15:08.5
Ukraine
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:11:32.1
2. flag Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Eurolamp WRT 1:15:08.5
3. flag Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X DENSO X-Team 1:15:25.1
flag
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2020, Truskavets • entries/finish - 16/8 • gravel 124.60 km • Other years
1. flag Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey icon Mini John Cooper Works WRC Eurolamp WRT 1:00:06.4
2. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:02:06.1
3. flag Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:04:36.7
Ukraine
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:02:06.1
2. flag Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:04:36.7
3. flag Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Eurolamp WRT 1:05:58.3
flag
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Snyatyn • entries/finish - 21/15 • gravel 109.32 km • Other years
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 55:26.3
2. flag Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Eurolamp WRT 57:16.7
3. flag Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Evdokymov Racing Team 57:21.9
Ukraine
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Ravinskyi Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 55:26.3
2. flag Lokhman Denys - Zinoviev Dmytro icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Eurolamp WRT 57:16.7
3. flag Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Evdokymov Racing Team 57:21.9
flag
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Zhytomyr • entries/finish - 27/15 • gravel 112.00 km • Other years
1. flag Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey icon Mini John Cooper Works WRC Eurolamp WRT 56:09.8
2. flag Lokhman Denys - Korsia Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Eurolamp WRT 59:37.7
3. flag Kairys Karolis - Kairys Marius icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:02:58.2
Ukraine
1. flag Lokhman Denys - Korsia Volodymyr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Eurolamp WRT 59:37.7
2. flag Kairys Karolis - Kairys Marius icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:02:58.2
3. flag Bakai Daria - Sokur Yevgen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:04:10.3
Standings - drivers
Overall
2WD
2WD Open
4WD Open
flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr
50+8
[1.]
50+10
[1.]
50+10
[1.]
50+10
[1.]
0+10
R
238
(200+38)
2. flag Lokhman Denys
18
[6.]
40+4
[2.]
30+4
[3.]
40+4
[2.]
50+6
[1.]
178
(160+18)
3. flag Korzun Anton
40+10
[2.]
 
R
40+8
[2.]
30+8
[3.]
0+8
R
144
(110+34)
4. flag Shapovalov Yuriy
 
R
25+6
[4.]
-
25
[4.]
21+4
[5.]
81
(71+10)
5. flag Bakai Daria
 
R
4
[13.]
25
[4.]
21
[5.]
30
[3.]
80
6. flag Potiiko Serhii
25+5
[4.]
30+8
[3.]
0+6
R
 
R
-
74
(55+19)
7. flag Kopylets Pavlo
 
R
21+2
[5.]
 
R
18
[6.]
25
[4.]
66
(64+2)
8. flag Yefimov Genadiy
16
[7.]
11
[11.]
21
[5.]
14
[8.]
14
[8.]
65
9. flag Evdokymov Maksym
12
[9.]
14
[8.]
 
R
9
[12.]
10
[11.]
45
10. flag Rudkovskyy Serhiy
5
[16.]
16
[7.]
 
R
16
[7.]
 
R
37
11. flag Kasim Yuriy
11
[10.]
 
R
 
R
12
[9.]
12
[9.]
35
12. flag Tereshchenko Valeriy
8
[13.]
9
[12.]
 
R
8
[13.]
9
[12.]
34
13. flag Kozlov Oleksandr
21
[5.]
-
0+2
R
0+2
R
0+2
R
27
(21+6)
14. flag Shevchenko Andriy
7
[14.]
18
[6.]
- - -
25
15. flag Nikitiuk Mykola
 
R
- -
10
[11.]
11
[10.]
21
16. flag Grytsenko Yulia
4
[17.]
 
R
16
[7.]
 
R
 
R
20
17. flag Pruss Stanislav - - -
 
R
18
[6.]
18
18. flag Shykov Maksym - -
18
[6.]
-
 
R
18
19. flag Iliasov Vadym
9
[12.]
 
R
 
R
7
[14.]
 
R
16
20. flag Zinchenko Arsen
6
[15.]
7
[14.]
- - -
13
21. flag Rel Dmytro
 
R
- -
6
R
 
R
6
flag Kairys Karolis - - - -
40
[2.]
40
flag Khomitskyi Yuriy
30+5
[3.]
- - - -
35
(30+5)
flag Lobotskyi Ivan - - - -
16
[7.]
16
flag Svyrydenko Vasyl
14
[8.]
- - - -
14
flag Rudenko Yuriy -
12
[9.]
- - -
12
flag Davidenko Oleksiy -
11
[10.]
- - -
11
flag Zakharov Dmytro - - -
11
[10.]
-
11
flag Zhelnio Roman
10
[11.]
- - - -
10
flag Voloshyn Andriy - - - -
8
[13.]
8
flag Almazova Galyna - - - -
7
[14.]
7
flag Butenko Andriy -
6
[15.]
- - -
6
flag Topor Ruslan
0+2
R
- - - -
2
(0+2)
Standings progress
Overall
2WD
2WD Open
4WD Open
Standings - codrivers
Overall
2WD
2WD Open
4WD Open
flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Ravinskyi Volodymyr
50+8
[1.]
50+10
[1.]
50+10
[1.]
50+10
[1.]
0+10
R
238
(200 +38)
2. flag Kononov Pavlo
40+10
[2.]
 
R
40+8
[2.]
30+8
[3.]
0+8
R
144
(110 +34)
3. flag Zinoviev Dmytro
18
[6.]
40+4
[2.]
30+4
[3.]
40+4
[2.]
-
140
(128 +12)
4. flag Shumakov Liubomyr
 
R
25+6
[4.]
-
25
[4.]
21+4
[5.]
81
(71 +10)
5. flag Sokur Yevgen
 
R
4
[13.]
25
[4.]
21
[5.]
30
[3.]
80
6. flag Mishyn Ivan
25+5
[4.]
30+8
[3.]
0+6
R
 
R
-
74
(55 +19)
7. flag Borshchenko Yevgen
 
R
21+2
[5.]
 
R
18
[6.]
25
[4.]
66
(64 +2)
8. flag Shcherbakov Volodymyr
16
[7.]
11
[11.]
21
[5.]
14
[8.]
14
[8.]
65
9. flag Morzhov Volodymyr
12
[9.]
14
[8.]
 
R
9
[12.]
10
[11.]
45
10. flag Nikolaev Andriy
5
[16.]
16
[7.]
 
R
16
[7.]
 
R
37
11. flag Pysanka Maksym
8
[13.]
9
[12.]
 
R
8
[13.]
9
[12.]
34
12. flag Bishko Yuriy
 
R
 
R
 
R
12
[9.]
16
[7.]
28
13. flag Ostrovskyi Oleksandr
21
[5.]
-
0+2
R
0+2
R
0+2
R
27
(21 +6)
14. flag Perova Marina
11
[10.]
- - -
12
[9.]
23
15. flag Zaliubovska Olena
 
R
- -
10
[11.]
11
[10.]
21
16. flag Gorshkov Mykhailo - - -
 
R
18
[6.]
18
17. flag Makova Anastasiya - -
18
[6.]
-
 
R
18
18. flag Khanevskyi Petro
9
[12.]
 
R
 
R
7
[14.]
 
R
16
19. flag Siroklyn Karyna -
 
R
16
[7.]
 
R
 
R
16
20. flag Vovk Sergiy
6
[15.]
7
[14.]
- - -
13
21. flag Donskoi Oleksandr
 
R
- -
6
R
 
R
6
× flag Korsia Volodymyr - - - -
50+6
[1.]
56
(50 +6)
× flag Kairys Marius - - - -
40
[2.]
40
× flag Roshchenko Andriy
30+5
[3.]
- - - -
35
(30 +5)
× flag Gorbik Oleksandr -
18
[6.]
- - -
18
× flag Babenko Sergiy
14
[8.]
- - - -
14
× flag Smoliakov Dmytro -
12
[9.]
- - -
12
× flag Lastenko Danylo -
11
[10.]
- - -
11
× flag Yuriev Vitaliy - - -
11
[10.]
-
11
× flag Shynkarenko Anatoliy
10
[11.]
- - - -
10
× flag Yefimova Yulia - - - -
8
[13.]
8
× flag Kekercheni Ksenia - - - -
7
[14.]
7
× flag Levishchenko Valeriya
7
[14.]
- - - -
7
× flag Pavlov Vitaliy -
6
[15.]
- - -
6
× flag Knysh Yuliya
4
[17.]
- - - -
4
× flag Bezrukov Dmytro
0+2
R
- - - -
2
(0 +2)
Standings progress
Overall
2WD
2WD Open
4WD Open
Team standings
flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Evdokymov Racing Team 80 80 40 80 75 355
2. flag Odessa Rally Team 50 40 50 70 90 300
3. flag DENSO X-Team 60 60 - 40 40 200
4. flag Eurolamp WRT 18 40 30 40 50 178
5. flag MOST 21 50 - 50 - 121
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr 4
2. flag Lokhman Denys 1
Stage wins progress

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers322 341
codrivers467 931
events86 264
entries3 743 221
video39 364
photos790 680
car plates1 416 822