Season 2016
FIA
Central Rally Trophy 2016
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 59/37 • asphalt 150.85 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:42:47.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:44:22.9 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:44:24.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:42:47.9 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:44:24.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:44:54.1 |
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2016, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 89/60 • asphalt 167.92 km - (cancelled 45.32 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:13:55.4 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:14:35.2 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:16:47.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:13:55.4 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:14:35.2 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:16:47.3 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2016, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 40/22 • asphalt 155.35 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:36:48.3 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:37:18.3 | ||
3. | Sulzinger Raffael - Medinger Peter | Ford Fiesta R2 | Raffael Sulzinger Rally&Racing | 1:45:47.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:36:48.3 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:37:18.3 | ||
3. | Sulzinger Raffael - Medinger Peter | Ford Fiesta R2 | Raffael Sulzinger Rally&Racing | 1:45:47.7 |
Just first six stages counted for BIH championship and cup. Crews had option to drive also whole event after finishing SS6.
Two days seperate counted for Croatia Northen Region.
Two days seperate counted for Croatia Northen Region.
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 116/74 • asphalt 150.14 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:43.8 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:26:11.8 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:27:13.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:43.8 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:27:30.4 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:28:14.0 |
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2016, Weiz - Steiermark • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 192.56 km • Other years
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:53:20.2 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:53:40.8 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:54:49.9 |
1. | Satorius Björn - Annemüller Tina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Potzberg | 2:02:50.7 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Degandt Bjorn | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:03:16.7 | |||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 2:11:11.7 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt 184.88 km • Other years
1. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková Michaela | Ford Fiesta R5 | L Racing team | 1:54:57.1 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR Racing SE | 1:56:41.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR Racing SE | 1:56:41.7 | ||
3. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 T16 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:57:52.3 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2016, Boxberg/Oberlausitz • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 86/58 • gravel 179.63 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallye - Das Magazin | 1:49:40.1 | ||
2. | Öberg Algot - Johansson Andreas | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:53:15.6 | |||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Vybíral Ivo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tlusťák Racing | 1:53:59.5 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallye - Das Magazin | 1:49:40.1 | ||
2. | Öberg Algot - Johansson Andreas | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:53:15.6 | |||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Vybíral Ivo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tlusťák Racing | 1:53:59.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Sulzinger Raffael |
6 R |
30 |
32 | - |
84 |
36 |
93 |
281 |
||
2. | Mareš Filip | - |
60 | - |
50 |
111 | - |
48 |
269 |
||
3. | Stejskal Václav jun. |
28 |
22 | - |
24 |
75 |
21 | - |
170 |
||
4. | Turk Rok |
60 | - | - | - | - |
96 | - |
156 |
||
5. | Koči Martin | - |
76 | - |
78 | - | - | - |
154 |
||
6. | Humar Aleks |
78 | - | - | - | - |
57 | - |
135 |
||
7. | Dunovský Václav | - |
50 | - |
60 | - | - | - |
110 |
||
8. | Prodan Viliam |
48 | - | - | - | - |
54 | - |
102 |
||
9. | Premrl Grega |
42 | - | - | - | - |
33 | - |
75 |
||
9. | Brož Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
75 |
||
11. | Német László | - | - | - | - | - |
69 | - |
69 |
||
12. | Jirvelius Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
60 |
||
12. | Baier Benedikt Leopold | - | - | - | - |
60 | - | - |
60 |
||
14. | Guryča Tomáš | - |
42 | - |
8 | - | - | - |
50 |
||
15. | Zpěvák Daniel |
4 R | - | - |
36 | - | - | - |
40 |
||
16. | Geradzhiev Georgi jun. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
39 |
||
17. | Schenk Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
30 |
||
18. | Wagner Julian | - | - | - | - |
21 R | - | - |
21 |
||
19. | Rada Martin | - |
14 | - |
4 R | - | - | - |
18 |
||
20. | Knápek Tomáš | - |
4 | - |
12 | - | - | - |
16 |
||
20. | Koiš Martin | - | - | - |
16 | - | - | - |
16 |
||
22. | Urbančík Ján | - | - | - |
12 | - | - | - |
12 |
||
22. | Tomljanović Tin | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | - |
12 |
||
24. | Pondělíček Lukáš | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
24. | Fusko Tomáš | - | - | - |
8 R | - | - | - |
8 |
||
26. | Dohnal René | - |
6 R | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
26. | Zeiringer Gernot | - | - | - | - |
6 R | - | - |
6 |
||
28. | Boxoen Achiel | - | - | - |
4 | - | - | - |
4 |
||
29. | Kurdyś Sławomir | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
2 |
||
29. | Jodłowski Maciej | - |
2 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Hloušek Jan | - |
60 | - |
50 |
111 | - |
48 |
269 |
||
2. | Glössl Petr | - |
50 | - |
60 |
75 | - | - |
185 |
||
3. | Kostka Lukáš | - |
76 | - |
78 | - | - | - |
154 |
||
4. | Harloff Claudia |
6 R | - | - | - | - |
36 |
93 |
135 |
||
5. | Raštegorac Luka |
48 | - | - | - | - |
54 | - |
102 |
||
6. | Nartnik Martina | - | - | - | - | - |
96 | - |
96 |
||
7. | Viktora Stanislav jun. |
28 |
22 | - |
24 | - |
21 | - |
95 |
||
8. | Holzer Nicole | - | - | - | - |
84 | - | - |
84 |
||
9. | Rus Florjan |
78 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 |
||
10. | Prokorát Tomáš | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
75 |
||
11. | Szegő János | - | - | - | - | - |
69 | - |
69 |
||
12. | Lidebjer-Granberg Ida | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
60 |
||
12. | Forstner Patrick | - | - | - | - |
60 | - | - |
60 |
||
14. | Cevc Jaka | - | - | - | - | - |
57 | - |
57 |
||
15. | Vybíral Ivo | - |
42 | - |
8 | - | - | - |
50 |
||
16. | Verbič Anja |
42 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
17. | Sabev Chavdar | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
39 |
||
18. | Krajča Ondřej | - | - | - |
36 | - | - | - |
36 |
||
19. | Brešer Gregor | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | - |
33 |
||
20. | Medinger Peter | - | - |
32 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
21. | Gäbler Jenny | - |
30 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
21. | Lipiński Przemysław | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
30 |
||
23. | Heigl Jürgen | - | - | - | - |
21 R | - | - |
21 |
||
24. | Jugas Jaroslav | - |
14 | - |
4 R | - | - | - |
18 |
||
25. | Siska Andrej | - | - | - |
16 | - | - | - |
16 |
||
25. | Horák Ivan | - |
4 | - |
12 | - | - | - |
16 |
||
27. | Košec Anđelko | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | - |
12 |
||
27. | Sobota František | - | - | - |
12 | - | - | - |
12 |
||
29. | Hovorka Jiří | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
29. | Slovák Jakub | - | - | - |
8 R | - | - | - |
8 |
||
31. | Thaller Sabine | - | - | - | - |
6 R | - | - |
6 |
||
31. | Kouřil Rudolf | - |
6 R | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
33. | Blažek Jaroslav |
4 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
33. | Vermeulen Jasper | - | - | - |
4 | - | - | - |
4 |
||
35. | Kasina Michał | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
2 |
||
35. | Kokoszka Piotr | - |
2 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |