Season 2016
FIA
WRC2 2016
At Rally Finland, Rallye Deutschland, Tour de Corse, RallyRACC Catalunya and Wales Rally GB Maciej Szczepaniak was registered as Driver, but in fact Hubert Ptaszek was a Driver.
21. 1. – 24. 1. 2016, Gap - Monaco • entries/finish - 88/63 • asphalt - snow 377.59 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:49:53.1 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:51:47.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:53:11.0 |
1. | Evans Elfyn - Parry Craig | Ford Fiesta R5 | M-Sport World Rally Team | 4:08:23.9 | ||
2. | Kremer Armin - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 4:10:37.0 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R5 | 4:10:58.1 |
12. 2. – 14. 2. 2016, Karlstad • entries/finish - 50/37 • snow - ice 331.21 km - (cancelled 104.73 km) • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:59:47.4 | ||
2. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:00:17.2 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 2:00:43.0 |
1. | Evans Elfyn - Parry Craig | Ford Fiesta R5 | M-Sport World Rally Team | 2:05:04.4 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:19.1 | ||
3. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:06:55.3 |
8 stages cancelled before the start of the race, due to lack of snow. SS20 cancelled during event.
4. 3. – 6. 3. 2016, León • entries/finish - 28/20 • gravel 399.71 km • Other years
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:25:57.4 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:27:02.4 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 4:31:33.8 |
1. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 4:43:59.2 | ||
2. | Ptaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak Maciej | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Sport Slovakia | 5:04:10.8 | ||
3. | Rendina Max - Inglesi Emanuele | Ford Fiesta R5 | Motorsport Italia | 5:08:04.6 |
30th Rally México
21. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Córdoba • entries/finish - 28/23 • gravel 364.68 km • Other years
1. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 3:40:52.9 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:41:07.2 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:41:58.1 |
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia R5 | 4:05:35.7 | |||
2. | Ptaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak Maciej | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Sport Slovakia | 4:10:12.6 | ||
3. | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz - Duffy Killian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team | 4:15:26.6 |
19. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 78/58 • gravel 368.00 km • Other years
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Citroën DS3 WRC | Abu Dhabi Total WRT | 3:59:01.0 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:59:30.7 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:59:35.5 |
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 4:10:46.2 | ||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia R5 | 4:12:15.0 | |||
3. | Aasen Marius - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drive DMACK Trophy Team | 4:14:05.9 |
9. 6. – 12. 6. 2016, Alghero • entries/finish - 45/32 • gravel 322.82 km • Other years
1. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 3:35:25.8 | ||
2. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:35:50.6 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:37:03.6 |
1. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Oreca | 3:44:23.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:45:12.8 | ||
3. | Kruuda Karl - Järveoja Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drive DMACK Trophy Team | 3:48:54.3 |
30. 6. – 3. 7. 2016, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 64/48 • gravel 306.10 km • Other years
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 2:37:34.4 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | DMACK World Rally Team | 2:38:00.6 | ||
3. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:38:02.9 |
1. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Oreca | 2:43:27.7 | ||
2. | Evans Elfyn - Parry Craig | Ford Fiesta R5 | M-Sport World Rally Team | 2:44:17.3 | ||
3. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:46:00.4 |
28. 7. – 31. 7. 2016, Jyväskylä • entries/finish - 76/54 • gravel 333.60 km • Other years
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Citroën DS3 WRC | Abu Dhabi Total WRT | 2:38:05.8 | ||
2. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:38:34.9 | ||
3. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Citroën DS3 WRC | Abu Dhabi Total WRT | 2:39:47.1 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:42:59.6 | ||
2. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Oreca | 2:43:41.3 | ||
3. | Evans Elfyn - Parry Craig | Ford Fiesta R5 | M-Sport World Rally Team | 2:45:01.4 |
18. 8. – 21. 8. 2016, Trier • entries/finish - 84/67 • asphalt 306.80 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:00:26.7 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:00:47.0 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:00:47.1 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:09:03.5 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:10:10.9 | ||
3. | Kremer Armin - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 3:10:37.3 |
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2016, Beijing • asphalt 315.59 km • Other years
29. 9. – 2. 10. 2016, Ajaccio - Bastia - Porto-Vecchio • entries/finish - 70/52 • asphalt 390.92 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:07:17.0 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 4:08:03.4 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 4:08:27.0 |
1. | Evans Elfyn - Parry Craig | Ford Fiesta R5 | M-Sport World Rally Team | 4:14:22.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 4:14:55.3 | ||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 4:18:01.6 |
13. 10. – 16. 10. 2016, Salou • Real Automóvil Club Cataluña • entries/finish - 65/51 • asphalt - gravel 321.08 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:13:03.6 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:13:19.2 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:14:18.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:22:08.7 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:22:24.0 | ||
3. | van den Heuvel Jim - Dockx Jouri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:47:11.3 |
27. 10. – 30. 10. 2016, Deeside • entries/finish - 58/49 • gravel 330.21 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:14:30.2 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | DMACK World Rally Team | 3:14:40.4 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:16:05.6 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:24:00.3 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport II | 3:24:29.4 | ||
3. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Oreca | 3:24:30.5 |
17. 11. – 20. 11. 2016, Coffs Harbour • entries/finish - 59/34 • gravel 283.36 km • Other years
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 2:46:05.7 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:46:20.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:47:18.3 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:53:38.0 | ||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:58:13.8 | |||
3. | Ptaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak Maciej | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Sport Slovakia | 3:00:20.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Lappi Esapekka | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
130 |
||
2. | Suninen Teemu | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
[16.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] | - | - |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] | - |
120 |
||
3. | Evans Elfyn |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - |
12 [4.] |
[14.] | - |
18 [2.] |
15 [3.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
120 |
||
4. | Kopecký Jan | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
18 [2.] | - | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
12 [4.] | - |
92 |
||
5. | Tidemand Pontus | - |
18 [2.] | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
6 [7.] | R |
- | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | - |
85 |
||
6. | Fuchs Nicolás | - | - |
12 [4.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] | R |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
18 [2.] |
83 |
||
7. | Ptaszek Hubert |
6 [7.] | R |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | R |
- | R |
[7.] |
[9.] |
[7.] | R |
R |
15 [3.] |
57 |
||
8. | Kremer Armin |
18 [2.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
12 [4.] | R |
- |
15 [3.] | - | R |
- | - |
55 |
||
9. | Aasen Marius | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
15 [3.] |
6 [7.] | R |
8 [6.] | - | - |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] | - |
51 |
||
10. | Loubet Pierre-Louis | - | - | - | - | R |
8 [6.] |
8 [6.] | R |
10 [5.] |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
11. | Gilbert Quentin |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | R |
1 [10.] | R |
10 [5.] | R |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
34 |
||
12. | Bonato Yoann |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | R |
2 [9.] |
[12.] |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
33 |
||
13. | Veiby Ole Christian | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
8 [6.] | - |
26 |
||
14. | Maurin Julien | R |
- | - | - |
[13.] |
10 [5.] |
[15.] | - | R |
12 [4.] |
[11.] | - | - |
22 |
||
15. | de Mevius Ghislain | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - |
[12.] | - | - |
20 |
||
16. | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz | - | - | R |
15 [3.] |
4 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
17. | Turán Frigyes | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
4 [8.] |
2 [9.] | - |
4 [8.] | - |
4 [8.] |
4 [8.] | - |
20 |
||
18. | Pedder Scott | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | R |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
19. | Suárez José Antonio |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
[12.] | R |
- | - |
6 [7.] | R |
2 [9.] | - | - |
16 |
||
20. | Kruuda Karl | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
1 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
21. | Rendina Max | - | R |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
||
22. | van den Heuvel Jim | - | R |
- | - |
[18.] | - |
[13.] | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
[13.] | - |
15 |
||
23. | Szczepaniak Maciej | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
2 |
6 | - | - | - |
14 |
||
24. | Al-Suwaidi Khalid Mohammad | - | - | R |
R |
[11.] | - |
[11.] | - | R |
- | - |
1 [10.] |
12 [4.] |
13 |
||
25. | Solberg Henning | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
26. | Giordano Quentin |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
12 |
||
27. | Grøndal Anders | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
28. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
29. | Campos Miguel | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
30. | Brynildsen Eyvind | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
31. | Serderidis Jourdan | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
10 |
||
32. | Bestard Augusto | - |
[11.] | - |
10 [5.] |
[15.] |
[11.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
33. | Kołtun Jarosław | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
10 |
||
34. | ten Brinke Bernhard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | R |
- | - |
8 |
||
35. | Bergkvist Emil | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
36. | Pärn Sander | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
37. | Tempestini Simone |
2 [9.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Athanassoulas Lambros |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
39. | Shaymiev Radik | - |
1 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
40. | Bogie David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
41. | Foulon Alain |
1 [10.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - |
[13.] | R |
- |
1 |
||
42. | Triviño Ricardo |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - |
1 |
||
43. | Tuohino Janne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
44. | van Eldik Mark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
45. | Katsuta Takamoto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
46. | Raoux Jean-Michel |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
47. | Åhlin Fredrik | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - |
0 |
||
48. | Kikireshko Oleksiy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
49. | Sołowow Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
50. | Al-Attiyah Nasser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
51. | Arias Didier | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
52. | Diehl dos Santos Ilo | - | - | - | - |
[17.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
53. | Sosa Gustavo | - | - | - | - |
[19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
54. | Salvi Diogo | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
55. | Cherain Cédric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
56. | Scandola Umberto | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
57. | Soilu Joonas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
58. | Arai Hiroki | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
59. | Kreim Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
60. | Poulsen Kristian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
61. | Schilt Edwin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
62. | Abbring Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- |
0 |
||
63. | Yates Rhys | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - |
0 |
||
64. | Greensmith Gus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
0 |
||
65. | Pryce Osian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
0 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Ferm Janne | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
130 |
||
2. | Markkula Mikko | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
[16.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] | - | - |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] | - |
120 |
||
3. | Parry Craig |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - |
12 [4.] |
[14.] | - |
18 [2.] |
15 [3.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
120 |
||
4. | Dresler Pavel | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
18 [2.] | - | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
12 [4.] | - |
92 |
||
5. | Andersson Jonas | - |
18 [2.] | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
6 [7.] |
R
|
- | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | - |
85 |
||
6. | Mussano Fernando | - | - |
12 [4.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
R
|
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
18 [2.] |
83 |
||
7. | Winklhofer Pirmin |
18 [2.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
12 [4.] |
R
|
- |
15 [3.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
55 |
||
8. | Gulbæk Engan Veronica | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
15 [3.] |
6 [7.] |
R
|
8 [6.] | - | - |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] | - |
51 |
||
8. | Szczepaniak Maciej | - |
R
|
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
[7.] |
[9.] |
[7.] |
R
|
R
|
15 [3.] |
51 |
||
10. | Landais Vincent | - | - | - | - |
R
|
8 [6.] |
8 [6.] |
R
|
10 [5.] |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
11. | Jamoul Renaud |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
R
|
1 [10.] |
R
|
10 [5.] |
R
|
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
34 |
||
12. | Skjærmoen Stig Rune | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
8 [6.] | - |
26 |
||
13. | Duffy Killian | - | - |
R
|
15 [3.] |
4 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
13. | Jalet Johan | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - |
[12.] | - | - |
20 |
||
13. | Zsiros Gábor | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
4 [8.] |
2 [9.] | - |
4 [8.] | - |
4 [8.] |
4 [8.] | - |
20 |
||
16. | Giraudet Denis |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
R
|
2 [9.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
17. | Moscatt Dale | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - |
R
|
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
17. | Carrera Cándido |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
[12.] |
R
|
- | - |
6 [7.] |
R
|
2 [9.] | - | - |
16 |
||
17. | Järveoja Martin | - | - | - | - |
R
|
15 [3.] |
1 [10.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
20. | Boulloud Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
20. | Dockx Jouri | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
[13.] | - |
15 |
||
20. | Inglesi Emanuele | - |
R
|
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
15 |
||
23. | Clarke Marshall | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - |
[11.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
1 [10.] |
12 [4.] |
13 |
||
24. | Baran Jarosław | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
24. | Walfridsson Miriam | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
24. | Minor Ilka | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
24. | Thimonier Gilles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
24. | Sarreaud Valentin |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - |
12 |
||
29. | Miclotte Frédéric |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
10 |
||
29. | Pleskot Ireneusz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
10 |
||
29. | Mendonca Fernando | - |
[11.] | - |
10 [5.] |
[15.] |
[11.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Fredriksson Anders | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Magalhães Carlos | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Ural Olivier | - | - | - | - |
[13.] |
10 [5.] |
[15.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
10 |
||
35. | Thierie Davy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
8 |
||
36. | Kozdroń Kamil |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
36. | Sjöberg Joakim | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
R
|
- |
R
|
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
36. | Morgan James | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
39. | Chiarcossi Matteo |
2 [9.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
39. | Zakheos Nikolaos |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
41. | Tsvetkov Maxim | - |
1 [10.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
41. | Rae Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
43. | Ferro Bernard |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
43. | González Tomé Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Lappi Esapekka | 4 | |
2. | Evans Elfyn | 3 | |
= | Suninen Teemu | 3 | |
4. | Fuchs Nicolás | 1 | |
= | Tidemand Pontus | 1 | |
= | Kopecký Jan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Lappi Esapekka | 63 | +3 [N] | |
2. | Suninen Teemu | 36 | +1 [N] | |
3. | Evans Elfyn | 34 | +1 [N] | |
4. | Tidemand Pontus | 33 | +1 [N] | |
5. | Kopecký Jan | 27 | +2 [N] | |
6. | Fuchs Nicolás | 19 | ||
7. | Kremer Armin | 7 | +2 [N] | |
8. | Suárez José Antonio | 5 | +2 [N] | |
9. | Abbring Kevin | 4 | ||
= | Scandola Umberto | 4 | ||
11. | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz | 2 | +2 [N] | |
= | Kruuda Karl | 2 | +1 [N] | |
= | Maurin Julien | 2 | ||
= | Ptaszek Hubert | 2 | +3 [N] | |
= | Gilbert Quentin | 2 | +1 [N] | |
16. | de Mevius Ghislain | 1 | +2 [N] | |
= | Pedder Scott | 1 | +1 [N] | |
= | Arias Didier | 1 | ||
= | Kreim Fabian | 1 | +2 [N] | |
= | Bonato Yoann | 1 | +3 [N] | |
= | Åhlin Fredrik | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Lappi Esapekka | 87 | |
2. | Suninen Teemu | 42 | |
3. | Evans Elfyn | 32 | |
4. | Tidemand Pontus | 27 | |
5. | Kopecký Jan | 16 | |
6. | Fuchs Nicolás | 12 | |
7. | Kremer Armin | 9 | |
= | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz | 9 | |
9. | Scandola Umberto | 3 | |
10. | Gilbert Quentin | 2 | |
= | Åhlin Fredrik | 2 | |
12. | Maurin Julien | 1 | |
= | Kruuda Karl | 1 |