Season 2016
FIA
NEZ 2016
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Karlskrona • entries/finish - 77/47 • gravel 152.51 km • Other years
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:29:10.8 | |||
2. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:30:55.6 | |||
3. | Bergkvist Emil - Appelskog Henrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:19.7 |
1. | Fraas Johannes - Færgeman Jens | Volvo 940 | 1:44:35.9 | |||
2. | Henne Uwe - Krummacker Frank | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:46:11.1 | |||
3. | Schultes Stefan - Spanke Christoph | Volvo 740 | 1:55:33.2 |
17. 9. 2016, Liepāja • entries/finish - 34/31 • gravel 102.78 km • Other years
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:57.5 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 52:28.2 | |||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 52:46.6 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:57.5 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 52:28.2 | |||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 52:46.6 |
18. 9. 2016, Liepāja • entries/finish - 33/25 • gravel 100.82 km • Other years
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:13.7 | ||
2. | Rovanperä Kalle - Pietiläinen Risto | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 51:38.3 | ||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 51:47.3 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:13.7 | ||
2. | Rovanperä Kalle - Pietiläinen Risto | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 51:38.3 | ||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 51:47.3 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs | 2 | |
2. | Fraas Johannes | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs | 7 | |
2. | Gryazin Nikolay | 6 | |
3. | Rovanperä Kalle | 4 | |
4. | Fraas Johannes | 3 | |
5. | Fraas Rudbech Mick | 2 | |
= | Lukyanuk Alexey | 2 | |
7. | Henne Uwe | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs | 10 | |
2. | Gryazin Nikolay | 6 | |
= | Fraas Johannes | 6 | |
4. | Rovanperä Kalle | 3 |