Croatia Rally

Croatia Rally is just commercial name for international event. In past it was organizated under different organizators and on different locations.
flag
WRC #4WRC2 #4JWRC #2WRC2 Challenger #4WRC3 #4WRC Masters Cup #4
18. 4. – 21. 4. 2024, Jablanovec • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 67/62 • asphalt 283,28 km
1. flag Ogier Sébastien - Landais Vincent icon Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:40:23.6
2. flag Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott icon Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:40:33.3
3. flag Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn icon Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:41:09.4
WRC
1. flag Ogier Sébastien - Landais Vincent icon Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:40:23.6
2. flag Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott icon Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:40:33.3
3. flag Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn icon Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:41:09.4
1. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin icon Citroën C3 Rally2 DG Sport Compétition 2:49:44.9
2. flag Rossel Yohan - Dunand Arnaud icon Citroën C3 Rally2 DG Sport Compétition 2:50:23.1
3. flag López Pepe - Vázquez David icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 2:52:25.9
1. flag Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star 3:02:44.1
2. flag Gill Taylor - Brkic Daniel icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star 3:05:19.2
3. flag Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:06:39.9
1. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin icon Citroën C3 Rally2 DG Sport Compétition 2:49:44.9
2. flag López Pepe - Vázquez David icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 2:52:25.9
3. flag Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 2:52:45.6
1. flag Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star 3:02:44.1
2. flag Chatillon Mattéo - Cornuau Maxence icon Renault Clio Rally3 3:04:17.8
3. flag Kohn Filip - Woodburn Tom icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:04:38.6
1. flag Kremer Armin - Kremer Ella icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 3:01:58.7
2. flag Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 3:13:36.2
3. flag Triviño Ricardo - Fuentes Vega Diego icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 3:15:50.3
flag
WRC #4WRC2 #4JWRC #2WRC2 Challenger #4WRC3 #4WRC Masters Cup #4
20. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Zagreb • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 55/48 • asphalt 301,26 km
1. flag Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott icon Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:50:54.3
2. flag Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin icon Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid M-Sport Ford WRT 2:51:21.3
3. flag Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne icon Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:51:52.9
WRC
1. flag Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott icon Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:50:54.3
2. flag Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin icon Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid M-Sport Ford WRT 2:51:21.3
3. flag Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne icon Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:51:52.9
1. flag Rossel Yohan - Dunand Arnaud icon Citroën C3 Rally2 PH Sport 2:58:45.6
2. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Toksport WRT 2 2:59:01.7
3. flag Lindholm Emil - Hämäläinen Reeta icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Toksport WRT 3:00:13.1
1. flag Kelly Eamonn - Mohan Conor icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy 3:20:15.7
2. flag Rensonnet Tom - Dumont Loïc icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 RACB National Team 3:20:46.5
3. flag Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:57:11.9
1. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Toksport WRT 2 2:59:01.7
2. flag Pajari Sami - Mälkönen Enni icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Toksport WRT 3:01:12.2
3. flag Kremer Armin - Kremer Ella icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 3:10:09.8
1. flag Kelly Eamonn - Mohan Conor icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy 3:20:15.7
2. flag Rensonnet Tom - Dumont Loïc icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 RACB National Team 3:20:46.5
3. flag Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:57:11.9
1. flag Kremer Armin - Kremer Ella icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 3:10:09.8
2. flag Keferböck Johannes - Minor Ilka icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 3:15:41.5
3. flag László Zoltán - Zsiros Gábor icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 3:33:37.0
flag
WRC #3WRC2 Open #3WRC2 Junior #3WRC2 Masters #3WRC3 Junior #2WRC3 Open #3
21. 4. – 24. 4. 2022, Zagreb • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 63/56 • asphalt 291,84 km - (cancelled 15,85 km)
1. flag Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne icon Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:48:21.5
2. flag Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin icon Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:48:25.8
3. flag Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn icon Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:50:42.5
WRC
1. flag Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne icon Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:48:21.5
2. flag Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin icon Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:48:25.8
3. flag Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn icon Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:50:42.5
1. flag Rossel Yohan - Sarreaud Valentin icon Citroën C3 Rally2 PH Sport 2:58:22.5
2. flag Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 2:59:22.7
3. flag Lindholm Emil - Hämäläinen Reeta icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Toksport WRT 2 2:59:33.4
1. flag Joona Lauri - Korhonen Mikael icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:07:24.9
2. flag Virves Robert - Lesk Aleks icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 Starter Energy Racing 3:11:32.6
3. flag Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:12:53.5
1. flag Lindholm Emil - Hämäläinen Reeta icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Toksport WRT 2 2:59:33.4
2. flag Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Toksport WRT 2 3:00:10.0
3. flag Ingram Chris - Drew Craig icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 3:00:55.2
1. flag Kremer Armin - Gottschalk Timo icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 3:11:11.8
2. flag Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 3:13:08.2
3. flag Burri Olivier - Levratti Anderson icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 3:16:06.0
1. flag László Zoltán - Kürti Tamás icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 M-Sport Racing Kft. 3:32:47.0
2. flag Brazzoli Enrico - Fenoli Manuel icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:33:22.6
3. flag Siladić Ivica - Durak Jasna icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 3:38:21.3
flag
WRC #3WRC2 #3JWRC #1WRC3 #3
22. 4. – 25. 4. 2021, Zagreb • AK Cro Dakar Team + AK Delta Timing • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 300,32 km
1. flag Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien icon Toyota Yaris WRC Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:51:22.9
2. flag Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott icon Toyota Yaris WRC Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:51:23.5
3. flag Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn icon Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:51:31.0
WRC
1. flag Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien icon Toyota Yaris WRC Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:51:22.9
2. flag Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott icon Toyota Yaris WRC Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT 2:51:23.5
3. flag Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn icon Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT 2:51:31.0
1. flag Østberg Mads - Eriksen Torstein icon Citroën C3 Rally2 TRT World Rally Team 3:01:23.7
2. flag Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 M-Sport Ford WRT 3:01:52.2
3. flag Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Toksport WRT 3:03:26.4
1. flag Armstrong Jon - Hall Phil icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 3:15:07.6
2. flag Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 LMT Autosporta Akadēmija 3:15:41.1
3. flag Joona Lauri - Koponen Ari icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 Team Flying Finn 3:15:56.4
1. flag Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 3:03:23.8
2. flag Lindholm Emil - Korhonen Mikael icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 3:04:38.4
3. flag Rossel Yohan - Coria Alexandre icon Citroën C3 Rally2 3:06:05.2
flag
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018 • asphalt
flag
Central Rally Trophy #5CEZ #8Croatia #5Slovenia #5Slovenia Junior #5Yugo Cup (SVN) #5Croatia Junior #5Croatia (Gr.S) #5Slovenia Historic #5Croatia Female #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 155,69 km
1. flag Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk icon Škoda Fabia R5 Botka Rallye Team 1:34:24.8
2. flag Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián icon Ford Fiesta R5 1:34:47.1
3. flag Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka icon Peugeot 208 T16 OPV šport 1:35:41.9
CEZ
1. flag Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk icon Škoda Fabia R5 Botka Rallye Team 1:34:24.8
2. flag Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián icon Ford Fiesta R5 1:34:47.1
3. flag Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka icon Peugeot 208 T16 OPV šport 1:35:41.9
1. flag Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk icon Škoda Fabia R5 Botka Rallye Team 1:34:24.8
2. flag Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián icon Ford Fiesta R5 1:34:47.1
3. flag Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő icon Ford Fiesta R5 Speed Rally Team SE 1:36:09.3
1. flag Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka icon Peugeot 208 T16 OPV šport 1:35:41.9
2. flag De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista icon Hyundai i20 R5 1:39:11.3
3. flag Premrl Grega - Ošlaj Viljem icon Citroën DS3 R3T Unikatoy Postojna 1:42:08.9
1. flag Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István icon Škoda Fabia R5 AK Delta Sport 1:36:14.7
2. flag Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo icon Hyundai i20 R5 AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:37:31.3
3. flag Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Delta Sport 1:40:19.3
1. flag Bratož Aljaž - Stopar Marko icon Zastava Yugo 65 AK Modri Dirkač 1:59:27.8
2. flag Benčina Blaž - Čuk Jordan icon Zastava Yugo 65 AK Modri Dirkač 2:00:14.9
1. flag Locher János - Somogyi Tamás icon Peugeot 106 S16 AK Delta Sport 2:12:04.5
2. flag Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran icon Ford Focus AK INA Delta 2:33:09.9
1. flag Mušič Miha - Andrejka Damijan icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale RD Beja Šport 1:54:06.9
1. flag Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran icon Ford Focus AK INA Delta 2:33:09.9
flag
Central Rally Trophy #6CEZ #10Croatia #5Slovenia #6Slovenia Junior #6Yugo Cup (SVN) #6Croatia Junior #5Croatia (Gr.S) #5Croatia Female #5Zagreb City #5
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt 184,88 km
1. flag Majerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková Michaela icon Ford Fiesta R5 L Racing team 1:54:57.1
2. flag Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:55:48.7
3. flag Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő icon Ford Fiesta R5 MR Racing SE 1:56:41.7
CEZ
1. flag Majerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková Michaela icon Ford Fiesta R5 L Racing team 1:54:57.1
2. flag Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:55:48.7
3. flag Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő icon Ford Fiesta R5 MR Racing SE 1:56:41.7
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:55:48.7
2. flag Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő icon Ford Fiesta R5 MR Racing SE 1:56:41.7
3. flag Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid icon Peugeot 208 T16 F-Sport Média Kft. 1:57:52.3
1. flag Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina icon Peugeot 208 R2 OPV šport 1:58:33.6
2. flag Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka icon Renault Clio RS R3T AMD Slovenija avto 1:59:56.1
3. flag Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran icon Peugeot 208 R2 AK Opatija Motorsport 2:00:02.0
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:55:48.7
2. flag Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Delta Sport 1:57:54.3
3. flag Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran icon Peugeot 208 R2 AK Opatija Motorsport 2:00:02.0
1. flag Saksida Saša - Malavašič Ervin icon Zastava Yugo 65 AK Modri Dirkač 2:44:55.3
1. flag Mikulec Mislav - Mikulec Marko icon Renault Clio RS AKK Sveta Nedelja 2:13:21.2
2. flag Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko icon Citroën Saxo VTS AK Delta Sport 2:46:53.3
1. flag Malinarich Toni - Hrvatin Nenad icon Renault Clio Sport AK Delta Timing 2:15:09.9
2. flag Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano icon Peugeot 106 Rallye AK Istra Racing Team 2:15:49.7
3. flag Postružin Tomislav - Grdović Robert icon Opel Astra GSi 16V AKK Sveta Nedelja 2:15:59.1
1. flag Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Delta Sport 1:57:54.3
2. flag Siladić Ivica - Durak Jasna icon Opel Adam Cup AK Delta Sport 2:17:51.8
3. flag Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Delta Sport 2:18:19.1
flag
ERT #11 (coef 4)CEZ #11CEZ Historic #10Croatia #5Slovenia #5Slovenia Junior #5Yugo Cup (SVN) #5Croatia (Gr.S) #5
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191,26 km
1. flag Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur icon Ford Fiesta R5 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye 2:01:02.8
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gassner Rallisports 2:04:24.9
3. flag Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Dirkalno Društvo R 2:07:03.1
ERT
1. flag Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur icon Ford Fiesta R5 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye 2:01:02.8
2. flag Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Dirkalno Društvo R 2:07:03.1
3. flag Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary 2:07:21.9
CEZ
1. flag Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Dirkalno Društvo R 2:07:03.1
2. flag Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary 2:07:21.9
3. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 2:07:46.0
1. flag Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Dirkalno Društvo R 2:07:03.1
2. flag Premrl Grega - Nartnik Rok icon Citroën DS3 R3T AK MGM Postojna 2:13:18.6
3. flag Štucin Martin - Kavčič David icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car AK Ajdovščina Motorsport 2:17:19.6
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 2:07:46.0
2. flag Dobrila Nikola - Raštegorac Zoran icon Renault Clio R3 AK Delta Timing 2:16:22.9
3. flag Katić Marsel - Rubinić Denis icon Volkswagen Polo MK4 1.4 AK Opatija Motorsport 2:24:59.1
1. flag Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V AK Delta Sport 2:29:42.9
2. flag Mandić Igor - Hernaut Antonio icon Ford Focus AK HBT Racing 2:34:22.4
3. flag Locher János - Somogyi Tamás icon Peugeot 106 S16 AK Delta Sport 2:38:45.2
flag
ERT #12 (coef 4)CEZ #10Croatia #4Croatia (Gr.S) #4
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 27/9 • asphalt 193,50 km
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:59:48.6
2. flag Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej icon Peugeot 208 R2 AMD Evora 2:04:13.0
3. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Ford Fiesta R5 Globul Rally Team 2:04:50.1
ERT
1. flag Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej icon Peugeot 208 R2 AMD Evora 2:04:13.0
2. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Ford Fiesta R5 Globul Rally Team 2:04:50.1
3. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František icon Subaru Impreza STi N16 Subaru Czech Duck Racing 2:05:16.0
CEZ
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:59:48.6
2. flag Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej icon Peugeot 208 R2 AMD Evora 2:04:13.0
3. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František icon Subaru Impreza STi N16 Subaru Czech Duck Racing 2:05:16.0
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:59:48.6
2. flag Katić Marsel - Rubinić Denis icon Volkswagen Polo MK4 1.4 AK Opatija Motorsport 2:18:02.5
3. flag Francetić Goran - Frčko Marin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AK Cro Dakar Team 2:23:03.5
1. flag Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano icon Peugeot 106 Rallye AK Istra Racing Team 2:16:02.6
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship. Some crews drove just one day.
flag
ERC #10ERC Production Cup #10ERC 2WD #10ERC Ladies #8CEZCroatia #6Serbia #4Slovenia #5Slovenia Junior #5Yugo Cup (SVN) #5Croatia International #6Croatia (Gr.S) #6Croatia International (Gr.S) #6Serbia Open #4Croatia West Region
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:23:11.0
2. flag Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara icon Subaru Impreza STi R4 Stohl Racing 2:25:06.6
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2:25:20.8
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:23:11.0
2. flag Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara icon Subaru Impreza STi R4 Stohl Racing 2:25:06.6
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2:25:20.8
1. flag Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara icon Subaru Impreza STi R4 Stohl Racing 2:25:06.6
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2:25:20.8
3. flag Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 Xiqio Rally Team 2:30:00.0
1. flag Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan icon Renault Clio R3 AMD Slovenija avto 2:30:10.5
2. flag Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna icon Honda Civic Type-R R3 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary 2:33:17.5
3. flag Várkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor Szabolcs icon Honda Civic Type-R R3 AK Delta Sport 2:38:46.3
1. flag Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Autosport Jazon 2:33:23.2
2. flag Taylor Molly - Marshall Sebastian icon Citroën DS3 R3T United Rally Management 2:42:40.2
3. flag Stratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru Carmen icon Citroën C2 R2 Max 2:46:14.8
CEZ
1. flag Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 Xiqio Rally Team 2:30:00.0
2. flag Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan icon Renault Clio R3 AMD Slovenija avto 2:30:10.5
3. flag Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir icon Ford Fiesta RRC AK Delta Timing 2:31:09.8
1. flag Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan icon Renault Clio R3 AMD Slovenija avto 2:30:10.5
2. flag Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RD Beja Šport 2:33:03.3
3. flag Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Autosport Jazon 2:33:23.2
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Škoda Fabia S2000 AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:14:00.5
2. flag Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir icon Ford Fiesta RRC AK Delta Timing 1:15:41.8
3. flag Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko icon Citroën C2 R2 Max AK Opatija Motorsport 1:16:23.2
1. flag Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil icon Renault Clio RS Ragnotti AMSK WRR 1:19:47.5
2. flag Dimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović Milan icon Zastava Yugo 65 ASK RID Sport 1:25:02.2
3. flag Vićentić Nenad - Adžić Veljko icon Renault Clio RS AK MM Power 1:26:57.9
1. flag Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš icon Zastava Yugo 65 AK Modri Dirkač 3:12:50.8
1. flag Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš icon Škoda Fabia R2 Dirkalno Društvo R 2:41:42.1
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Škoda Fabia S2000 AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:14:00.5
2. flag Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan icon Renault Clio R3 AMD Slovenija avto 1:14:55.9
3. flag Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir icon Ford Fiesta RRC AK Delta Timing 1:15:41.8
1. flag Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano icon Peugeot 106 Rallye AK Istra Racing Team 1:26:58.8
2. flag Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko icon Lada VFTS AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:28:34.7
1. flag Zupančič Mišel - Andrejka Damijan icon BMW M3 E36 AK Plamtex Sport 1:18:49.5
2. flag Mrak Jan - Šmit Helena icon Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 AK Modri Dirkač 1:24:03.7
3. flag Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 1:26:55.0
1. flag Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir icon Ford Fiesta RRC AK Delta Timing 2:31:09.8
2. flag Dobrila Nikola - Raštegorac Zoran icon Citroën DS3 R3T AK Delta Timing 2:38:47.6
3. flag Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano icon Peugeot 106 Rallye AK Istra Racing Team 2:54:44.6
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
flag
ERC #3Croatia #3Croatia International #3Croatia (Gr.S) #3Croatia International (Gr.S) #3
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Rijeka • entries/finish - 42/23 • asphalt 240,74 km
1. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:17:21.8
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Red Bull Rallye Team 2:17:47.0
3. flag Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:19:49.6
ERC
1. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:17:21.8
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Red Bull Rallye Team 2:17:47.0
3. flag Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:19:49.6
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 2:23:47.3
2. flag Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko icon Citroën C2 R2 Max AK Buzet Autosport 2:34:13.7
3. flag Mihelić Davor - Butorac Mateo icon Citroën C2 R2 AK Opatija Motorsport 2:36:01.1
1. flag Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:19:49.6
2. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Sveta Nedelja 2:23:47.3
3. flag Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Autosport Jazon 2:30:34.1
1. flag Ivšić Sebastijan - Barišić Alen icon Subaru Impreza AK Opatija 2:42:10.2
2. flag Ivančić Marino - Matijašić Marko icon BMW 325i E30 AK Buzet Autosport 2:48:33.0
3. flag Ferenčić Roland - Franolič Dalibor icon Dacia Sandero AK Istra Racing Team 3:05:36.3
1. flag Ivšić Sebastijan - Barišić Alen icon Subaru Impreza AK Opatija 2:42:10.2
2. flag Ivančić Marino - Matijašić Marko icon BMW 325i E30 AK Buzet Autosport 2:48:33.0
3. flag Ferenčić Roland - Franolič Dalibor icon Dacia Sandero AK Istra Racing Team 3:05:36.3
flag
ERC #2Croatia #4Croatia International #4Croatia (Gr.S) #4Croatia International (Gr.S) #4Croatia West Region #4
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2011, Rijeka • AK MRC Sport • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 248,09 km
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 National Proklama 2:21:09.1
2. flag Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:22:51.2
3. flag Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej icon Ford Fiesta S2000 Castrol TRW Motointegrator 2:24:01.0
ERC
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 National Proklama 2:21:09.1
2. flag Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:22:51.2
3. flag Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej icon Ford Fiesta S2000 Castrol TRW Motointegrator 2:24:01.0
1. flag Pulić Niko - Šantić Bruno icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 AK MRC Sport 2:28:15.0
2. flag Prodan Viliam - Krota Bojan icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 AK Buzet Autosport 2:40:56.1
3. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Sljeme 2:45:21.2
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 National Proklama 2:21:09.1
2. flag Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:22:51.2
3. flag Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 2:28:09.9
1. flag Djurković Marko - Nosić Lorena icon Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 AK Stubaki 2:53:11.9
2. flag Šamec Dario - Djukić Vedran icon Peugeot 106 Rallye AK Zagorje - Oroslavje 2:58:49.5
3. flag Grbac Robert - Srdoč Sandra icon Volkswagen Golf ASK Kastavac 3:03:47.5
1. flag Djurković Marko - Nosić Lorena icon Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 AK Stubaki 2:53:11.9
2. flag Šamec Dario - Djukić Vedran icon Peugeot 106 Rallye AK Zagorje - Oroslavje 2:58:49.5
3. flag Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 3:00:24.8
Day1+2 counted as Leg1 (koef 1.5) and Day2 as Leg2 (koef. 1) for croatian championships.
flag
ERC #2CEZCroatia #1Croatia International #1Croatia (Gr.S) #1Croatia International (Gr.S) #1
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Rijeka • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 252,66 km
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:25:52.3
2. flag Betti Luca - Scalvini Pierangelo icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:29:22.9
3. flag Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:30:30.3
ERC
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:25:52.3
2. flag Betti Luca - Scalvini Pierangelo icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:29:22.9
3. flag Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:30:30.3
CEZ
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:25:52.3
2. flag Betti Luca - Scalvini Pierangelo icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:29:22.9
3. flag Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:30:30.3
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Sljeme 2:31:52.7
2. flag Turk Reno - Vidović Denis icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 AK Delta 2:50:23.3
3. flag Stanić Marinko - Svetić Elvino icon Honda Civic Type-R FN2 AK Matulji Racing 2:54:24.8
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:25:52.3
2. flag Betti Luca - Scalvini Pierangelo icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:29:22.9
3. flag Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:30:30.3
1. flag Jemrić Branko - Draženović Zdravko icon Škoda Octavia 4x4 AK Astra 2:56:27.8
2. flag Peruč Alen - Matijašič Marino icon Peugeot 106 XSi AK Zrinski 3:01:10.0
3. flag Grbac Robert - Peruč Goran icon Volkswagen Golf ASK Kastavac 3:15:32.5
1. flag Jemrić Branko - Draženović Zdravko icon Škoda Octavia 4x4 AK Astra 2:56:27.8
2. flag Peruč Alen - Matijašič Marino icon Peugeot 106 XSi AK Zrinski 3:01:10.0
3. flag Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 3:02:28.9
For croatian championship counted Leg 1+2 and Leg 3 as seperate sections. Šebalj won both sections.
flag
ERC #3Croatia #1
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2009, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 38/27 • asphalt 265,40 km
1. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:44:27.8
2. flag Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Cersanit Rally Team 2:44:32.3
3. flag Betti Luca - Bernacchini Giovanni icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Kimera Motorsport 2:45:08.9
ERC
1. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:44:27.8
2. flag Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Cersanit Rally Team 2:44:32.3
3. flag Betti Luca - Bernacchini Giovanni icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Kimera Motorsport 2:45:08.9
1. flag Betti Luca - Bernacchini Giovanni icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Kimera Motorsport 2:45:08.9
2. flag Fontana Corrado - Cassina Carlo icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:46:50.1
3. flag Di Benedetto Davide - Arena Nicola icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Racing Lions SRL 2:50:46.5
flag
ERC #3Croatia #1Croatia International #1
22. 5. – 24. 5. 2008, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 280,28 km - (cancelled 50,52 km)
1. flag Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:16:12.6
2. flag Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Cersanit Rally Team 2:17:27.3
3. flag Isik Volkan - Özsenler Kaan icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Fiat Motorsport Turkey 2:17:54.3
ERC
1. flag Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:16:12.6
2. flag Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Cersanit Rally Team 2:17:27.3
3. flag Isik Volkan - Özsenler Kaan icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Fiat Motorsport Turkey 2:17:54.3
1. flag Crnojević Siniša - Maretić Martina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Sljeme 2:20:49.4
2. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:22:14.8
3. flag Galić Marin - Zlatar Goran icon Renault Clio R3 AMD Matulji Racing 2:30:05.2
1. flag Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:16:12.6
2. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Avto Foto Market 2:19:43.8
3. flag Crnojević Siniša - Maretić Martina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Sljeme 2:20:49.4
Unknown stage times for #346 and #502
flag
ERC #3Croatia #2Slovenia #2Slovenia Junior #2Yugo Cup (SVN) #2Croatia International #2
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 95/44 • asphalt 270,65 km
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Sljeme 2:44:04.7
2. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:44:33.1
3. flag Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack icon Citroën C2 S1600 2:45:24.5
ERC
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Sljeme 2:44:04.7
2. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:44:33.1
3. flag Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack icon Citroën C2 S1600 2:45:24.5
1. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C Valvoline Racing Team 2:46:21.2
2. flag Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK MPI Racing Idrija 2:47:10.8
3. flag Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ŠK PIP 2:49:39.8
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Sljeme 2:44:04.7
2. flag Čibej Ivan Goran - Karanović Darko icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 AK Astra 2:50:03.6
3. flag Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Astra 2:50:46.9
1. flag Medved Jan - Medved Damjan icon Zastava Yugo 65 DAS Koleselj 3:23:33.0
2. flag Mlekuž Dejan - Mlekuž Jure icon Zastava Yugo 65 AK Cerkno Racing 3:24:23.0
3. flag Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan icon Zastava Yugo 65 AK Modri Dirkač 3:29:40.7
1. flag Medved Jan - Medved Damjan icon Zastava Yugo 65 DAS Koleselj 3:23:33.0
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Sljeme 2:44:04.7
2. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C Valvoline Racing Team 2:46:21.2
3. flag Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK MPI Racing Idrija 2:47:10.8
flag
European Cup Central #3 (coef 10)Croatia #2Croatia International #2Fabia Cup (CZ)
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2006, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt 224,65 km
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Czech National Team 2:31:21.8
2. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C AK Sljeme 2:31:59.6
3. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C DTD Kaučič 2:33:03.1
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Czech National Team 2:31:21.8
2. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C AK Sljeme 2:31:59.6
3. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C DTD Kaučič 2:33:03.1
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C AK Sljeme 2:31:59.6
2. flag Reitsperger Georg - Schauderna Michael icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII AK Astra 2:35:28.4
3. flag Galić Marin - Mikulec Tin icon Renault Clio S1600 AMD Matulji Racing 2:35:58.4
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Czech National Team 2:31:21.8
2. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C AK Sljeme 2:31:59.6
3. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C DTD Kaučič 2:33:03.1
1. flag Levora Miroslav jun. - Pech Martin icon Škoda Fabia Auto Power 2:51:33.5
2. flag Sedláček Josef sen. - Vorel Roman icon Škoda Fabia Defrs Rally Team 2:51:38.3
3. flag Mitchell Bobby - Cadwallader Nick icon Škoda Fabia JŠ Racing 3:00:52.6
flag
European Cup East #4 (coef 10)CEZCroatia #1Croatia International #1
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 221,34 km
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Citroën C2 S1600 AK Astra 2:20:13.0
2. flag Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Styllex Tuning Motorsport 2:21:21.7
3. flag Votava Jan - Synáč František icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AH Auto Rally Team 2:22:17.6
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Citroën C2 S1600 AK Astra 2:20:13.0
2. flag Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Styllex Tuning Motorsport 2:21:21.7
3. flag Votava Jan - Synáč František icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AH Auto Rally Team 2:22:17.6
CEZ
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Citroën C2 S1600 AK Astra 2:20:13.0
2. flag Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Styllex Tuning Motorsport 2:21:21.7
3. flag Votava Jan - Synáč František icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AH Auto Rally Team 2:22:17.6
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Citroën C2 S1600 AK Astra 2:20:13.0
2. flag Franja Jaki - Pikula Denis icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AMD Zanatlija 2:23:43.6
3. flag Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša icon Subaru Impreza STi AK Astra 2:24:31.5
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Citroën C2 S1600 AK Astra 2:20:13.0
2. flag Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Styllex Tuning Motorsport 2:21:21.7
3. flag Votava Jan - Synáč František icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AH Auto Rally Team 2:22:17.6
flag
European Cup East (coef 10)Croatia #3 (coef 1.5)Croatia International #3 (coef 1.5)
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 66/34 • asphalt 257,95 km
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 AK Delta 2:49:15.5
2. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Hroch Rally Team v AČR 2:49:54.7
3. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 DTD Kaučič 2:52:02.0
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 AK Delta 2:49:15.5
2. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Hroch Rally Team v AČR 2:49:54.7
3. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 DTD Kaučič 2:52:02.0
1. flag Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 AK Delta 2:49:15.5
2. flag Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej