lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Lausitz Rallye

Hall of fame
flag
ERTERT 2Central Rally Trophy #8ERT 3ERT 3
4. 11. – 6. 11. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
flag
ERTERT 2ERT JuniorCentral Rally Trophy #7ERT 3DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #3Schotter Cup #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #3ADMV Gruppe G Cup #3ADMV Sachsen #2
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2020, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 58/36 • gravel 165,34 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:39:09.0
2.flagTannert Julius - Hinneberg HelmariconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoADAC Sachsen1:39:35.0
3.flagČerný Jan - Černohorský PetriconŠkoda Fabia R51:40:34.9
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:39:09.0
2.flagTannert Julius - Hinneberg HelmariconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoADAC Sachsen1:39:35.0
3.flagČerný Jan - Černohorský PetriconŠkoda Fabia R51:40:34.9
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:39:09.0
2.flagTannert Julius - Hinneberg HelmariconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoADAC Sachsen1:39:35.0
3.flagČerný Jan - Černohorský PetriconŠkoda Fabia R51:40:34.9
1.flagWiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer MarceliconSubaru Impreza STi N12MSC Bad Schmiedeberg1:47:25.8
2.flagBach Marc - Seelisch AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:50:07.2
3.flagKnüpfer Bernd - Herzig DanieliconOpel Astra G OPCMC Grünhain1:55:53.5
1.flagWiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer MarceliconSubaru Impreza STi N12MSC Bad Schmiedeberg1:47:25.8
2.flagBach Marc - Seelisch AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:50:07.2
3.flagKnüpfer Bernd - Herzig DanieliconOpel Astra G OPCMC Grünhain1:55:53.5
flag
Central Rally Trophy #7Schotter Cup #9ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #12ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #12ADMV Gruppe G Cup #12ADMV Sachsen #8ITRM #9
31. 10. – 2. 11. 2019, Boxberg • entries/finish - 83/49 • gravel 165,97 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:36:10.4
2.flagGrøndal Anders - Fuglerud MariusiconFord Fiesta Rally2Valvoline1:37:29.1
3.flagVorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis IvoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIVorobjovs Racing1:40:53.5
1.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:36:10.4
2.flagGrøndal Anders - Fuglerud MariusiconFord Fiesta Rally2Valvoline1:37:29.1
3.flagVierimaa Saku - McNiven DuncaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:44:30.5
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Schmidt SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:49:00.1
2.flagBach Marc - Seelisch AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:55:50.6
3.flagArndt Hannes - Wagner ChristoficonFord Fiesta MK5 ST1:58:55.8
1.flagArndt Hannes - Wagner ChristoficonFord Fiesta MK5 ST1:58:55.8
2.flagSchultz Thomas - Schultz-Trees MelanieiconRenault Clio III RS2:00:04.8
3.flagRodewald Patrick - Kaiser JacquelineiconVolvo 2422:00:46.9
1.flagSchulze Fabian - Bemmann Jan-EriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk42:03:20.4
1.flagEichhorst Eckhard - Vach JörgiconTrabant P601 ITRMMSG Eberswalde2:20:18.3
1.flagGünther Pierre - Nestler CandyiconOpel Vectra 4x42:08:53.0
1.flagArndt Hannes - Wagner ChristoficonFord Fiesta MK5 ST1:58:55.8
2.flagRodewald Patrick - Kaiser JacquelineiconVolvo 2422:00:46.9
3.flagSchulze Fabian - Bemmann Jan-EriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk42:03:20.4
1.flagGrimm Thomas - Jungnickel AaroniconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC2:13:32.7
2.flagEichhorst Eckhard - Vach JörgiconTrabant P601 ITRMMSG Eberswalde2:20:18.3
flag
Central Rally Trophy #6Schotter Cup #9ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #8ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #14ADMV Gruppe G Cup #14ADMV Sachsen #8ITRM #8
1. 11. – 3. 11. 2018, Boxberg • entries/finish - 79/57 • gravel 152,40 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:31:39.3
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye - Das Magazin1:31:52.3
3.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R5A-Team1:32:21.8
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:31:39.3
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye - Das Magazin1:31:52.3
3.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R5A-Team1:32:21.8
1.flagLiebehenschel Dark - Drüge MarkusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:40:49.8
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Phieler SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRSG Mosbach e.V.1:44:04.3
3.flagMilde Ken - Möhrpahl HeinkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:45:28.3
1.flagLiebehenschel Dark - Drüge MarkusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:40:49.8
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Phieler SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRSG Mosbach e.V.1:44:04.3
3.flagMilde Ken - Möhrpahl HeinkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:45:28.3
1.flagEichhorst Eckhard - Vach JörgiconTrabant P6012:23:52.7
1.flagGünther Pierre - Ernst MarkusiconOpel Astra GTC CDTi2:05:49.2
1.flagHeilborn Nick - Meier RenéiconBMW M3 E36Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.1:56:00.3
2.flagBrunke Torsten - Knüpfer BerndiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16VMC Grünhain1:56:13.5
3.flagSonntag Rigo - Burkhardt JuliaiconHonda Civic Type-R EP3MC Zwickau1:57:26.5
1.flagGrimm Thomas - Jungnickel AaroniconTrabant P601Chemnitzer AMC2:10:18.7
2.flagEichhorst Eckhard - Vach JörgiconTrabant P6012:23:52.7
flag
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Eilertsen RogericonFord Fiesta R5Valvoline1:39:55.5
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye - Das Magazin1:40:17.5
3.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert - Bufe SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:59.0
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Eilertsen RogericonFord Fiesta R5Valvoline1:39:55.5
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye - Das Magazin1:40:17.5
3.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert - Bufe SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:59.0
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Eilertsen RogericonFord Fiesta R5Valvoline1:39:55.5
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye - Das Magazin1:40:17.5
3.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert - Bufe SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:59.0
1.flagLiebehenschel Dark - Langner ValentiniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:56:45.3
2.flagBach Marc - Seelisch AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII2:03:30.9
3.flagHeilborn Nick - Melde BenjaminiconBMW M3 E362:07:44.8
1.flagLiebehenschel Dark - Langner ValentiniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:56:45.3
2.flagHeilborn Nick - Melde BenjaminiconBMW M3 E362:07:44.8
3.flagBrunke Torsten - Weißflog AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16V2:07:53.0
1.flagGrimm Thomas - Jungnickel AaroniconTrabant P601Chemnitzer AMC2:26:53.5
1.flagRodewald Patrick - Rauhe DennisiconVolvo 940 GL2:11:35.7
1.flagHeilborn Nick - Melde BenjaminiconBMW M3 E362:07:44.8
2.flagBrunke Torsten - Weißflog AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16V2:07:53.0
1.flagGrimm Thomas - Jungnickel AaroniconTrabant P601Chemnitzer AMC2:26:53.5
flag
Central Rally Trophy #7Schotter Cup #7ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #14ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #14ADMV Sachsen #8ITRM #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2016, Boxberg/Oberlausitz • entries/finish - 86/58 • gravel 179,63 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye - Das Magazin1:49:40.1
2.flagÖberg Algot - Johansson AndreasiconSubaru Impreza STi R41:53:15.6
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Vybíral IvoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tlusťák Racing1:53:59.5
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye - Das Magazin1:49:40.1
2.flagÖberg Algot - Johansson AndreasiconSubaru Impreza STi R41:53:15.6
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Vybíral IvoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tlusťák Racing1:53:59.5
1.flagWiesner Jeffrey - Harloff StefaniconVolvo 242Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.2:04:36.7
2.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain2:07:36.7
3.flagLiebehenschel Dark - Langner ValentiniconCitroën Saxo VTS2:08:21.0
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Phieler SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRSG Mosbach e.V.2:02:18.8
2.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain2:07:36.7
3.flagSchmidt Daniel - Luther AndreasiconŠkoda Fabia TDiMC Zwickau2:16:20.2
1.flagDerda Benjamin - Christ DaniloiconTrabant P601Chemnitzer AMC2:29:16.0
2.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC2:30:30.5
3.flagKaiser Michael - Kaiser JacquelineiconTrabant P601 ITRMRSG Mosbach e.V.2:32:58.1
1.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain2:07:36.7
2.flagSchmidt Daniel - Luther AndreasiconŠkoda Fabia TDiMC Zwickau2:16:20.2
3.flagStock Uwe - Stock CorinaiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:22:51.6
1.flagGrimm Thomas - Jungnickel AaroniconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC2:29:19.7
2.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC2:30:30.5
3.flagKaiser Michael - Kaiser JacquelineiconTrabant P601 ITRMRSG Mosbach e.V.2:32:58.1
flag
ERT #12 (coef 3)ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #17ADMV Sachsen #7ITRM #8
29. 10. – 31. 10. 2015, Boxberg • entries/finish - 69/43 • gravel 183,46 km
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Walfridsson MiriamiconCitroën DS3 R51:49:17.6
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Wevers Sport1:50:25.4
3.flagButvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius RenatasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:50:57.5
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Walfridsson MiriamiconCitroën DS3 R51:49:17.6
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Wevers Sport1:50:25.4
3.flagButvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius RenatasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:50:57.5
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Schneeweiß StephaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRSG Mosbach e.V.1:59:21.9
2.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain2:10:20.5
3.flagDammaschke Stephan - Siegel JuliaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKVI2:19:58.3
1.flagDerda Benjamin - Christ MartiniconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC2:32:33.4
2.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRM2:34:54.8
3.flagEichhorst Eckhard - Vach JörgiconTrabant P601 ITRMMSG Eberswalde2:40:17.4
1.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain2:10:20.5
2.flagKlemm Alexander - Klemm CorneliaiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting2:21:09.3
3.flagDerda Benjamin - Christ MartiniconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC2:32:33.4
1.flagEckl Dirk - Strauss ChristianiconTrabant P601 ITRM2:28:00.4
2.flagDerda Benjamin - Christ MartiniconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC2:32:33.4
3.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRM2:34:54.8
flag
Germany (DRM) #13ADAC Rallye Masters #13ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #6ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #15ADMV Sachsen #8
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014, Boxberg • entries/finish - 82/55 • gravel 146,00 km - (cancelled 30,04 km)
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Eilertsen RogericonSubaru Impreza STi N141:13:36.2
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:14:49.8
3.flagSvilis Martinš - Pūķis IvoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIISKN Sports1:15:09.9
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:14:49.8
2.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:17:44.9
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:18:19.0
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:14:49.8
2.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:17:44.9
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:18:19.0
1.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:17:44.9
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Möhrpahl HeinkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Team Hansa1:19:15.4
3.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain1:25:56.3
1.flagSlob Bas - Slob MariekeiconBMW 325i E301:30:52.5
2.flagBakkenes Henk - Aaltink AalderticonBMW 325i E301:35:56.2
1.flagEckl Dirk - Strauss ChristianiconTrabant P601 ITRM1:38:55.8
2.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC1:39:34.7
3.flagEichhorst Eckhard - Langner MaxiconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC1:45:06.2
1.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:17:44.9
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Möhrpahl HeinkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Team Hansa1:19:15.4
3.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain1:25:56.3
flag
Germany (DRM) #7Schotter Cup #6ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #6ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #14ADMV Sachsen #9
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 65/40 • gravel 166,75 km
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Eilertsen RogericonSubaru Impreza STi N141:40:09.5
2.flagVorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe ArtursiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:40:31.5
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:41:19.4
1.flagBerlandy Georg - Schaaf PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAC 1927 Mayen e.V.1:51:00.4
2.flagScheller Benjamin - Wölfel ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R21:57:05.4
3.flagMysliwietz Lars - Schumacher OlivericonCitroën DS3 R3T2:05:37.0
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Schmidt SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMSC Pössneck1:49:52.6
2.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain1:59:40.4
3.flagBrunke Torsten - Steinbach LutziconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16V2:13:19.3
1.flagKeller Mario - Mittmann RenéiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain2:18:23.3
2.flagKaiser Michael - Kaiser JacquelineiconTrabant P601RSG Mosbach e.V.2:33:51.2
1.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain1:59:40.4
2.flagMiene Michael - Auerswald DavidiconLada VAZ 21011MC Grünhain2:21:44.2
flag
Germany (DRM) #8Schotter Cup #7ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #16ADMV Sachsen #9
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2012, Boxberg • entries/finish - 73/49 • gravel 162,36 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:35:14.8
2.flagSvilis Martinš - Aizsilnieks AivisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:35:26.8
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4ADAC Sachsen1:36:50.3
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:35:14.8
2.flagSvilis Martinš - Aizsilnieks AivisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:35:26.8
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4ADAC Sachsen1:36:50.3
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Schmidt SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMSC Pössneck1:43:21.1
2.flagKeck Rainer - Hab StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:43:43.0
3.flagTošovský Jiří - Král JoseficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team1:43:46.3
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:39:57.0
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Schmidt SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMSC Pössneck1:43:21.1
3.flagDepping Janina - Schaarschmidt InaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:47:14.7
1.flagSchramm Andreas - Nagel SebastianiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain2:09:45.5
2.flagKeller Mario - Mittmann RenéiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain2:12:45.1
3.flagDerda Benjamin - Knorr MichaeliconTrabant P601MSC Wittenberg2:40:04.1
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:39:57.0
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Schmidt SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMSC Pössneck1:43:21.1
3.flagDepping Janina - Schaarschmidt InaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:47:14.7
flag
Lausitz Cup #3Germany (DRS)Schotter Cup #4
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2011, Boxberg/Oberlausitz • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 72/48 • gravel 167,00 km - (cancelled 46,67 km)
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:09:00.9
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:05.9
3.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:10:09.5
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:05.9
2.flagTošovský Jiří - Král JoseficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team1:13:56.8
3.flagScheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger WilliiconOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:19:25.6
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:09:00.9
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:05.9
3.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:10:09.5
1.flagScheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger WilliiconOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:19:25.6
2.flagSchultz Thomas - Schultz-Trees MelanieiconOpel Kadett GTE 18001:20:13.1
3.flagWerner Günther - Schmitz Hans-PetericonBMW 318 iS E301:20:14.7
SS 3,4 & 13 cancelled due to heavy dust Notional times for all crews on SS2 due to heavy dust
flag
Lausitz Cup #3Schotter Cup #7
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 60/38 • gravel 143,23 km
1.flagvan Eldik Mark - Buysmans RobiniconMitsubishi Lancer WRC 051:24:31.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mazur PrzemysławiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team1:25:10.5
3.flagKorda Erik - Penderik LászlóiconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '07GarZone SE1:28:31.3
1.flagTošovský Jiří - Král JoseficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team1:30:46.5
2.flagPuszkiel Kacper - Konury AlicjaiconBMW M3 E361:39:12.8
3.flagMikulenka Jaroslav - Dolínek VladimíriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team1:39:58.7
1.flagMuschiol Mark - Stimpel KarsteniconRenault Clio Ragnotti1:40:24.0
2.flagKarlsson Eric - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconAudi TT (8N)Team Mentomedia1:42:56.7
3.flagPuschmann Markus - Heuer MarceliconNissan Micra1:51:52.2
flag
Germany (DRM) #7Schotter Cup #6Suzuki Rallye Cup (D)
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2009, Boxberg • entries/finish - 53/33 • gravel 150,76 km
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:33:11.7
2.flagSemerád Martin - Ceplecha BohuslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:31.3
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:33:47.1
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:33:11.7
2.flagSemerád Martin - Ceplecha BohuslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:31.3
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:33:47.1
1.flagPuschmann Markus - Heuer MarceliconNissan Micra2:00:10.8
2.flagLupprian Winfried - Schneider KarsteniconBMW 318 iS E30MC Zwickau2:03:44.6
3.flagMuschiol Mark - Harloff ClaudiaiconRenault Clio Ragnotti2:07:22.5
1.flagLeipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-LindaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:52:55.8
2.flagKönig Veit - Schwendy MichaeliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:53:07.4
3.flagDämgen Tim - Trommler MaikiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:53:18.8
flag
Germany (DRM) #6
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2008, Boxberg • entries/finish - 48/36 • gravel 150,34 km
1.flagKuipers Dennis - Hagman KeesiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Wevers Sport1:30:52.5
2.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:31:02.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:31:29.2
1.flagKuipers Dennis - Hagman KeesiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Wevers Sport1:30:52.5
2.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:31:02.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:31:29.2
flag
Lausitz CupGermany (DRM) #5Schotter Cup #8ADMV Rallye PokalADMV Sachsen
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Boxberg • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel - asphalt 148,88 km - (cancelled 12,75 km)
1.flagØstberg Mads - Unnerud Ole KristianiconSubaru Impreza S10 WRC '041:17:21.0
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:19:53.2
3.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconŠkoda Fabia WRC1:21:38.0
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:19:53.2
2.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconŠkoda Fabia WRC1:21:38.0
3.flagWevers Erik - Goddé FilipiconToyota Corolla WRC1:22:09.1
1.flagMuschiol Mark - Harloff ClaudiaiconRenault Clio WilliamsChemnitzer AMC1:39:34.0
flag
Germany (DRS) #6Schotter Cup #6
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2006, Boxberg • entries/finish - 37/28 • gravel - asphalt 161,05 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Focus RS WRC '011:31:55.3
2.flagØstberg Mads - Unnerud Ole KristianiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '031:32:05.3
3.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:34:20.6
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Focus RS WRC '011:31:55.3
2.flagØstberg Mads - Unnerud Ole KristianiconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '031:32:05.3
3.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:34:20.6
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg HelmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:44:42.1
2.flagSchmidt Patrick - Schmidt RobertoiconBMW 318 iS E301:50:57.8
3.flagBirr Niklas - Söbke JensiconBMW 318 iS1:56:12.3
flag
Germany #8Schotter Cup #7
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2005, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 51/34 • gravel - asphalt 168,42 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:30:31.9
2.flagLinnerud Tord - Isdal HenningiconToyota Corolla WRC1:33:19.2
3.flagCorazza Peter - Tonn RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMC Hartenstein1:36:15.9
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:30:31.9
2.flagLinnerud Tord - Isdal HenningiconToyota Corolla WRC1:33:19.2
3.flagCorazza Peter - Tonn RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMC Hartenstein1:36:15.9
1.flagJanasik Jörg - Wisznawitzki DirkiconFord PumaPRS Berlin1:56:46.5
flag
Germany #8Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #6
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 46/34 • gravel - asphalt 145,50 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:15:08.5
2.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:17:51.4
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Sachsen1:19:33.6
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:15:08.5
2.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:17:51.4
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Sachsen1:19:33.6
flag
DMSB Challenge Ost
2. 11. 2002 • entries/finish - 152/96 • gravel 35,00 km
1.flagMohe Carsten - Uhlig LutziconSubaru Impreza WRX25:16
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Sachsen25:18
3.flagRichert Frank - Schnur ChristianiconFord Escort RS CosworthRuppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.27:20
1.flagMohe Carsten - Uhlig LutziconSubaru Impreza WRX25:16
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Sachsen25:18
3.flagRichert Frank - Schnur ChristianiconFord Escort RS CosworthRuppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.27:20
flag
Germany others
27. 10. 2001, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 126/97 • gravel 34,28 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Sachsen20:39.1
2.flagMohe Carsten - Uhlig LutziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRRC Lausitz e.V.20:40.0
3.flagMeierholz Wolfgang - Litfin JörgiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRuppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.21:28.0
flag
Germany others
11. 11. 2000, Boxberg • entries/finish - 99/78 • gravel 34,90 km
1.flagWiegand Carsten - Lehmann UweiconFord Escort RS Cosworth20:53
2.flagRichert Frank - Gottschalk TimoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth21:27
3.flagMeierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz JeannineiconFord Escort RS Cosworth21:52
drivers 252 322
codrivers 364 693
events 69 518
entries 2 857 189
video 26 677
photos 550 333
car plates 841 821