lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2011

flag Spain
Spain 2011
flag
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 158,13 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:34:27.3
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:35:29.5
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:36:42.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:34:27.3
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:35:29.5
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:36:42.0
flag
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2011, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 190,59 km - (cancelled 23,07 km) • Other years
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:40:38.1
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:40:39.6
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Gilsoul NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux1:40:46.3
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:41:37.0
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Grave PauloiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Portugal1:42:27.9
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:42:48.2
flag
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2011, Santander • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 152,88 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:42:17.5
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:43:06.0
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:44:26.9
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:42:17.5
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:43:06.0
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 MaxiSenra Sport1:44:26.9
flag
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 154,82 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:37:42.5
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:38:04.2
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:41:16.3
1.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport1:37:42.5
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:38:04.2
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:41:16.3
flag
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 64/34 • asphalt 207,90 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:14:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:16:09.0
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:16:27.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:14:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:16:09.0
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:16:27.0
flag
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2011, Ferrol • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 161,69 km • Other years
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:45:39.5
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:46:21.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:47:21.1
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:45:39.5
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:46:21.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:47:21.1
flag
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 80/22 • asphalt 231,56 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:27:49.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias2:28:16.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:30:06.8
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:27:49.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias2:28:16.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:30:06.8
flag
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2011, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 157,80 km • Other years
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Villa de Llanes1:46:36.7
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:47:49.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:48:29.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Villa de Llanes1:46:36.7
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:47:49.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:48:29.6
flag
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2011 • Escudería Rall Racing Córdoba • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt 155,12 km • Other years
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:16.1
2.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición1:35:34.9
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:36:44.1
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:16.1
2.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición1:35:34.9
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:36:44.1
flag
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2011, Jarama • entries/finish - 68/56 • asphalt 150,19 km • Other years
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:17:37.4
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:19:03.3
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:19:05.3
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:17:37.4
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:19:03.3
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:19:05.3
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFuster Miguel35
[1.]
52,5
[1.]
21
[6.]
30
[2.]
35
[1.]
-52,5
[1.]
30
[2.]
25
[4.]
-260
2.flagPérez Jonathan27
[3.]
22,5
[9.]
R27
[3.]
27
[3.]
30
[2.]
37,5
[4.]
21
[6.]
27
[3.]
-219
3.flagVinyes Joan19
[7.]
28,5
[7.]
-25
[4.]
25
[4.]
21
[6.]
34,5
[5.]
25
[4.]
23
[5.]
21
[6.]
201
4.flagVallejo SergioR34,5
[5.]
30
[2.]
RR35
[1.]
R27
[3.]
35
[1.]
35
[1.]
196,5
5.flagPons Xevi30
[2.]
40,5
[3.]
35
[1.]
35
[1.]
RR40,5
[3.]
6
[15.]
--187
6.flagHevia Alberto-31,5
[6.]
RRR27
[3.]
45
[2.]
35
[1.]
R27
[3.]
165,5
7.flagAntxustegi Gorka15
[9.]
25,5
[8.]
-23
[5.]
21
[6.]
23
[5.]
R13
[10.]
21
[6.]
19
[7.]
160,5
8.flagMarbán Daniel13
[10.]
-13
[10.]
21
[6.]
19
[7.]
15
[9.]
31,5
[6.]
17
[8.]
17
[8.]
R146,5
9.flagArias MiguelR6
[17.]
-13
[10.]
--28,5
[7.]
15
[9.]
15
[9.]
5
[16.]
82,5
10.flagSenra Carreira Víctor25
[4.]
-27
[3.]
R30
[2.]
R-R--82
11.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David21
[6.]
9
[15.]
--R---30
[2.]
-60
12.flagMantecón Eugenio23
[5.]
11,5
[11.]
6
[15.]
RRRRR19
[7.]
-59,5
13.flagGracia Rubén6
[15.]
4,5
[18.]
-7
[14.]
11
[11.]
-R8
[13.]
9
[12.]
8
[13.]
53,5
14.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro-----
[26.]
-23
[5.]
R30
[2.]
53
15.flagDiego Marcos B.8
[14.]
-19
[7.]

[26.]
--13,5
[12.]
8
[14.]
1
[20.]
3
[18.]
52,5
16.flagMagalhães Bruno-45
[2.]
--R-----45
17.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique11
[11.]
7,5
[16.]
25
[4.]
-------43,5
18.flagRey Vázquez Pablo
[21.]
--2
[19.]
R7
[14.]
25,5
[8.]
-8
[13.]
R42,5
19.flagPernía Surhayen3
[18.]
-15
[9.]
R
[22.]
2
[19.]
22,5
[9.]
-R
[25.]
42,5
20.flagMeira Fernández AlbertoR-R17
[8.]
R25
[4.]
----42
21.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo4
[17.]
--8
[13.]
8
[13.]
5
[16.]
12
[13.]
-5
[16.]

[23.]
42
22.flagCima Artime Fran17
[8.]
-----R--23
[5.]
40
23.flagViera Alfonso P.-37,5
[4.]
--------37,5
24.flagCarchat Joan2
[19.]
--9
[12.]
13
[10.]
6
[15.]
R-7
[14.]

[24.]
37
25.flagRamos Grille Javier----23
11
----34
26.flagDíaz Pérez AdriánR-17
[8.]
-15
[9.]
-----32
27.flagPujol Ferrán--R15
[9.]
17
[8.]
R----32
28.flagBallesteros Roberto
[31.]
3
[19.]
-
[22.]
-8
[13.]
RR13
[10.]
6
[15.]
30
29.flagPérez Silva Víctor
[22.]
--6
[15.]
RR16,5
[11.]
-6
[15.]
R28,5
30.flagSuárez José Antonio----R-R--25
[4.]
25
31.flagEspaña Francisco Javier--23
[5.]
-------23
32.flagMonarri AlbertoR--3
[18.]
RR19,5
[10.]
-R
[22.]
22,5
33.flagPeláez José Luis---5
[16.]
R17
[8.]
----22
34.flagMarrero Ángel L.-19,5
[10.]
--------19,5
35.flagPais Alejandro---19
[7.]
RR----19
36.flagOtero Quintela Alberto-----19
[7.]
----19
37.flagLujúa Xabier-------19
[7.]
--19
38.flagPinilla DiegoR-9
[12.]
RR
[22.]
9
[15.]
-
[21.]

[28.]
18
39.flagDoménech Ángel---------17
[8.]
17
40.flagVigo López Édgar
[29.]
-7
[14.]

[24.]
3
[18.]

[27.]
6
[17.]
-
[22.]

[33.]
16
41.flagde La Reina Antonio Juan---------15
[9.]
15
42.flagBarrios José Luis-13,5
[12.]
--------13,5
43.flagPaniceres Ángel Manuel----
[21.]
-R5
[16.]
-9
[12.]
14
44.flagTino Iglesias-----13
[10.]
----13
45.flagSan Segundo Alberto---------13
[10.]
13
46.flagViloria Merayo Antonio
[25.]
--
[27.]
7
[14.]
4
[17.]
R-2
[19.]

[31.]
13
47.flagMeira Bruno
[28.]
--1
[20.]
4
[17.]

[23.]
7,5
[16.]
-
[23.]

[32.]
12,5
48.flagQuesada Raúl-12
[13.]
--------12
49.flagConchado Falcone Marcelo
[27.]
-11
[11.]
-------11
50.flagPérez Escale Lluis
[26.]
--11
[11.]
R-----11
51.flagPeña Diego Daniel-------11
[11.]
--11
52.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio--------11
[11.]
-11
53.flagSainz Antonio---------11
[11.]
11
54.flagCruz Enrique-10,5
[14.]
--------10,5
55.flagAlvarez Javier------10,5
[14.]
---10,5
56.flagAragonés Francisco Luis
[23.]

[22.]
-R9
[12.]
---
[25.]
1
[20.]
10
57.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos---
[21.]
5
[16.]
1
[20.]
R-4
[17.]

[30.]
10
58.flagLlinares José9
[12.]
---------9
59.flagCoutinho Ivo-----9
[12.]
----9
60.flagPeláez Cosme Eugenio------R9
[12.]
--9
61.flagGarcia Borja8
[13.]
-RRR-----8
62.flagRodriguez Hilario
[32.]
-8
[13.]
-R-----8
63.flagPereiro Óscar---------7
[14.]
7
64.flagTeixidor Alex
[24.]
--
[23.]
6
[15.]
RR-
[24.]
-6
65.flagPérez Jesús 'Txutxi'
[30.]
--
[36.]
1
[20.]

[21.]
4,5
[18.]
-
[26.]
R5,5
66.flagSuria Marta5
[16.]
-R-------5
67.flagTorres Leiro Roberto---4
[17.]
------4
68.flagCasas Francisco---------4
[17.]
4
69.flagLeal Tabares GermánR--
[29.]
R3
[18.]
R-R
[27.]
3
70.flagBachiller Francisco J.R
[23.]
-
[25.]
----3
[18.]
-3
71.flagCañizares Santiago
[34.]
--
[28.]
2
[19.]
RR-R
[36.]
2
72.flagIzaguirre Igor---------2
[19.]
2
73.flagGodoy Heriberto-1,5
[20.]
--------1,5
74.flagDorribo Juan1
[20.]
-R-------1
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAviñó Ignacio35
[1.]
52,5
[1.]
21
[6.]
30
[2.]
35
[1.]
-52,5
[1.]
30
[2.]
25
[4.]
-260
2.flagVelasco Enrique27
[3.]
22,5
[9.]
R27
[3.]
27
[3.]
30
[2.]
37,5
[4.]
21
[6.]
27
[3.]
-219
3.flagMercader Jordi19
[7.]
28,5
[7.]
-25
[4.]
25
[4.]
21
[6.]
34,5
[5.]
25
[4.]
23
[5.]
21
[6.]
201
4.flagHaro Alex30
[2.]
40,5
[3.]
35
[1.]
35
[1.]
RR40,5
[3.]
6
[15.]
--187
5.flagIglesias Pin Alberto-31,5
[6.]
RRR27
[3.]
45
[2.]
35
[1.]
R27
[3.]
165,5
6.flagVallejo DiegoR-30
[2.]
R-35
[1.]
R27
[3.]
35
[1.]
35
[1.]
162
7.flagSuárez Gabriel15
[9.]
25,5
[8.]
-23
[5.]
21
[6.]
23
[5.]
R13
[10.]
21
[6.]
19
[7.]
160,5
8.flagFerrero Víctor M.13
[10.]
-13
[10.]
21
[6.]
19
[7.]
15
[9.]
31,5
[6.]
17
[8.]
17
[8.]
R146,5
9.flagArias RobertoR6
[17.]
-13
[10.]
--28,5
[7.]
15
[9.]
15
[9.]
5
[16.]
82,5
10.flagVázquez Liste David25
[4.]
-27
[3.]
R30
[2.]
R-R--82
11.flagChamorro Alberto21
[6.]
9
[15.]
--RR--30
[2.]
-60
12.flagNoriega Alejandro23
[5.]
11,5
[11.]
6
[15.]
RRRRR19
[7.]
-59,5
13.flagMarcos Secades Pablo11
[11.]
7,5
[16.]
25
[4.]
----11
[11.]
--54,5
14.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego6
[15.]
4,5
[18.]
-7
[14.]
11
[11.]
-R8
[13.]
9
[12.]
8
[13.]
53,5
15.flagBlanco César F.-----
[26.]
-23
[5.]
R30
[2.]
53
16.flagDiego Vicente8
[14.]
-19
[7.]

[26.]
--13,5
[12.]
8
[14.]
1
[20.]
3
[18.]
52,5
17.flagLópez Marín Ramón-34,5
[5.]
--R----17
[8.]
51,5
18.flagGrave Paulo-45
[2.]
--R-----45
19.flagUzal Miguel
[21.]
--2
[19.]
R7
[14.]
25,5
[8.]
-8
[13.]
R42,5
20.flagBañobre ÁlvaroR-R17
[8.]
R25
[4.]
----42
21.flagOdriozola Borja3
[18.]
-15
[9.]
R
[22.]
-22,5
[9.]
-R
[25.]
40,5
22.flagGonzález Greciet Pablo17
[8.]
--------23
[5.]
40
23.flagPérez Rodríguez Víctor-37,5
[4.]
--------37,5
24.flagRibeiro Claudi2
[19.]
--9
[12.]
13
[10.]
6
[15.]
R-7
[14.]

[24.]
37
25.flagValle Núñez Vanessa---5
[16.]
R17
[8.]
---13
[10.]
35
26.flagRosell Enric--R15
[9.]
17
[8.]
R----32
27.flagGarcía Juan LuisR
[23.]
23
[5.]
--2
[19.]
R-5
[16.]
-30
28.flagSeoane José Ramon---4
[17.]
8
[13.]
5
[16.]
12
[13.]
--
[23.]
29
29.flagdel Barrio Rodolfo
[22.]
--6
[15.]
RR16,5
[11.]
-6
[15.]
R28,5
30.flagSarasua Ainhoa-----8
[13.]
RR13
[10.]
6
[15.]
27
31.flagCarrera Cándido---RR-R--25
[4.]
25
32.flagSanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoR--3
[18.]
R-19,5
[10.]
-R
[22.]
22,5
33.flagMarrero Víctor J.-19,5
[10.]
--------19,5
34.flagRodríguez González Alberto-----19
[7.]
----19
34.flagPais Santiago---19
[7.]
RR----19
34.flagEstrada Jesús-------19
[7.]
--19
34.flagColchón Manuel J.--------4
[17.]
15
[9.]
19
38.flagFernández Díaz DavidR-9
[12.]
RR
[22.]
9
[15.]
-
[21.]

[28.]
18
39.flagDíaz Pérez CésarR-17
[8.]
-------17
40.flagAmeneiro Teijeiro Fátima
[29.]
-7
[14.]

[24.]
3
[18.]

[27.]
6
[17.]
-
[22.]

[33.]
16
40.flagGonzález Tomé Mario1
[20.]
-R-15
[9.]
-----16
42.flagMartel Amaranto-13,5
[12.]
--------13,5
43.flagIglesias Cores Jorge-----13
[10.]
----13
43.flagFariñas Ángel Carlos
[25.]
--
[27.]
7
[14.]
4
[17.]
R-2
[19.]

[31.]
13
45.flagDomínguez Pedro J.-12
[13.]
--------12
46.flagBarba Victor--------11
[11.]
-11
46.flagdel Corral Nicolás
[26.]
--11
[11.]
R-----11
46.flagMartínez Cattaneo Javier---------11
[11.]
11
46.flagCarbone Marcelo
[27.]
-11
[11.]
------
[26.]
11
50.flagRivero David-10,5
[14.]
--------10,5
50.flagÁlvarez José Alfredo------10,5
[14.]
---10,5
52.flagVidal David9
[12.]
---------9
52.flagBañobre Cuko
[23.]
--R9
[12.]
---
[25.]
-9
52.flagHugo Vítor-----9
[12.]
----9
52.flagGarcía Glez. José Manuel---------9
[12.]
9
52.flagRodríguez Rodolfo-------9
[12.]
--9
57.flagGutiérrez Miguel Angel
[32.]
-8
[13.]
-R-----8
57.flagSalom Vicente8
[13.]
-RRR-----8
57.flagPortela Moro Alejandro---8
[13.]
------8
60.flagRodríguez Vázquez Leticia-----
[23.]
7,5
[16.]
-
[23.]

[32.]
7,5
61.flagPenido Luis---------7
[14.]
7
62.flagSabater Carles
[24.]
--
[23.]
6
[15.]
RR---6
63.flagPerez Alejandro
[30.]
--
[36.]
1
[20.]

[21.]
4,5
[18.]
-
[26.]
R5,5
64.flagRozada Borja5
[16.]
-R-
[25.]
-----5
64.flagRiesgo Carlos----
[21.]
-R5
[16.]
--5
64.flagMoro Francisco----5
[16.]
-R---5
67.flagCid Álvarez AlexR--
[33.]
4
[17.]
-----4
67.flagGarcía Martin Miguel---------4
[17.]
4
67.flagPiris Gustavo4
[17.]
---------4
70.flagPalencia Emilio--------3
[18.]
-3
70.flagFernández Silva Fernando
[31.]
3
[19.]
-
[22.]
------3
70.flagPérez Orellana AntonioR--
[29.]
-3
[18.]
R-R
[27.]
3
73.flagCué Daniel
[34.]
--
[28.]
2
[19.]
RR-R
[36.]
2
73.flagRuiz Angel---------2
[19.]
2
75.flagDíaz Rodríguez José Yeray-1,5
[20.]
--------1,5
76.flagRodríguez Francisco Julio-
[22.]
-------1
[20.]
1
76.flagColchón Francisco Miguel---
[21.]
-1
[20.]
---
[30.]
1
76.flagMuiños Martínez Alberto---1
[20.]
------1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 243 899
codrivers 351 798
events 65 535
entries 2 753 032
video 25 908
photos 536 851
car plates 773 625