Rallye Sulinger Land
Germany (DRM) #2 • Nederland #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • Germany (DRM) Historic #2 • Germany (DRM) Masters #2 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #2 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #2 • BMW 130i Challenge (NL) #1
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2024, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 77/? • asphalt 145,57 km
Denmark #1 • Germany (DRM) #2 • Nederland #1 • DASU RC4 Super Rally Cup #1 • Denmark Historic #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • Germany (DRM) Historic #2 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #2 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #2 • BMW 130i Challenge (NL) #1 • Clio Rally Trophy (NL) #1
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 118/96 • asphalt 113,91 km
1. | Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:13:11.3 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:04.8 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:19.4 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:13:11.3 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:04.8 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:19.4 |
1. | Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:15:11.9 | ||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:16:27.7 | |||
3. | de Jong Bob - de Wild Erik | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:16:28.0 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:13:11.3 | ||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:15:36.7 | |||
3. | Vallentin Hansen Simon - Egholm Peter | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Vallentin Motorsport | 1:17:40.4 |
1. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:25:30.5 | |||
2. | Pedersen Johnny - Pagh Arne | BMW M3 E30 | 1:27:50.3 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Nedergaard Line | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:19:43.2 | |||
2. | Saust Oliver - Holm Rasmussen Peter | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:21:38.2 | |||
3. | Fuhlendorf Morten - Thomsen Finn | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:25:16.5 |
1. | Christ Martin - Meter Lina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:21:10.8 | |||
2. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:22:27.3 | ||
3. | Kattenbach Alexander - Luther Andreas | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:24:33.0 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:23:04.1 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:23:15.3 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:23:04.1 | |||
2. | Petersen Jan - Epple Ina | BMW M3 E46 | 1:23:05.9 | |||
3. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:23:15.3 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:16:27.7 | |||
2. | Mangertseder Ralf - Lerch Jennifer | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:49.2 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:56.6 |
1. | Gerritsen Mulkes Frank - Nijland Ellen | BMW 130i E87 | 1:25:49.0 | |||
2. | Kamper Michael - van de Brug Henk | BMW 130i E87 | 1:26:11.8 | |||
3. | Kuijstermans Maurice - Rothman Kirsten | BMW 130i E87 | 1:26:35.3 |
1. | Overbeek Willem Wouter - van der Rijsen Christiaan | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:27:50.7 | |||
2. | Coumans John - Lier Renaldo | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:28:53.3 | |||
3. | Deij Elbert - Muilwijk Nadia | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:29:32.4 |
Differences in stage times and overall results
Germany (DRM) #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • Germany (DRM) Gentlemen Trophy #2 • Germany (DRM) Historic #2 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 57/41 • asphalt 158,80 km
1. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:06.1 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:45.5 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:38:47.6 |
1. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:06.1 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:45.5 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:38:47.6 |
1. | Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico | Renault Clio Rally4 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:46:36.1 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Möhrpahl Heinke | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:47:26.8 | |||
3. | Noller René - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 1:48:36.2 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:51:07.3 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | Chemnitzer AMC | 2:36:09.9 |
1. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMSC Pohlheim | 1:50:43.0 | ||
2. | Vrielink Yannick - Crooijmans Glenn | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:50:48.3 | |||
3. | Gerhard Christopher - Frorath Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | TAM Racing | 1:51:03.9 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:42:57.2 | |||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:45:04.3 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:46:38.5 |
Germany (DRM) • ADAC Rallye Masters • ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup • Germany (DRM) 2WD • Germany (DRM) Historic
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2021, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • asphalt 156.40 km
Event has been postponed due to the spread of COVID-19
Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • Volvo Euro Cup #8
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2020, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • asphalt 110,60 km
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Germany (DRM) #5 • Nederland #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #5 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #5 • BMW 130i Challenge (NL) #4 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #8 (coef 2)
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Sulingen • entries/finish - 57/40 • asphalt 149,00 km
1. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:34:53.5 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:35:21.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:33.0 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:34:53.5 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:35:21.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:33.0 |
1. | de Jong Bob - Degandt Bjorn | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:38:46.4 | |||
2. | van Deijne Kevin - Verschuuren Hein | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:39:09.8 | |||
3. | Kleinlugtenbeld Robert - Reefhuis Arjan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:56:03.0 |
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:42:20.8 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:42:58.5 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:43:06.8 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam Cup | 1:49:59.1 | |||
2. | Loof Nick - Eichenauer Nico | Opel Adam Cup | 1:51:59.7 | |||
3. | Field Ashley - Davison Josh | Opel Adam Cup | 1:53:10.8 |
1. | Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:46:08.4 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:46:54.4 | ||
3. | Havlat David - Stein Paul | Opel Adam R2 | 1:49:17.5 |
1. | de Groot Marc - de Groot Jordy | BMW 130i E87 | 1:57:58.6 | |||
2. | van Beugen Jeroen - Woolderink Bart | BMW 130i E87 | 2:08:04.2 |
Benelux Rally Trophy #2 • Germany (DRM) #2 • Nederland #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #5 (coef 2)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Sulingen • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt - gravel 148,90 km
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:32:35.6 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:32:43.9 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:33:40.2 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:32:35.6 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:32:43.9 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:33:40.2 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:32:35.6 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:32:43.9 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:33:40.2 |
1. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:33:40.3 | |||
2. | van Deijne Kevin - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:40.0 | |||
3. | Brouwer Gerben - Bakker Lisette | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:42:34.3 |
1. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 1:39:29.4 | ||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:41:51.9 | ||
3. | Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | race:pro motorsport | 1:44:06.9 |
1. | de Winkel Jan - van Hoek Radboud | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:43:41.7 | |||
2. | Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | race:pro motorsport | 1:44:06.9 | ||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:44:25.4 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:41:51.9 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:44:34.2 | ||
3. | Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:47:07.0 |
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Benelux Rally Trophy #2 • Germany (DRM) #3 • Nederland #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #3 (coef 2)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 158,10 km
1. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:43:27.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kobus Tuning | 1:44:52.8 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:47:04.1 |
1. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:43:27.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kobus Tuning | 1:44:52.8 | ||
3. | Brugger Christoph - Becker Katrin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:48:56.6 |
1. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:43:27.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kobus Tuning | 1:44:52.8 | ||
3. | Brugger Christoph - Becker Katrin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:48:56.6 |
1. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:43:27.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kobus Tuning | 1:44:52.8 | ||
3. | Brugger Christoph - Becker Katrin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:48:56.6 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:47:04.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:48:04.6 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:50:55.1 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:55:12.8 | ||
2. | Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack | Opel Adam Cup | 1:56:07.3 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Hauswald Erik | Opel Adam Cup | 1:56:23.1 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:50:55.1 | ||
2. | von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | race:pro motorsport | 1:52:27.8 | ||
3. | Andersson Mats - Jönsson Jörgen | Opel Adam R2 | AM Elteknik | 1:54:41.0 |
1. | Smets Peter - Vesters Nick | BMW 325i E30 | 2:07:23.4 | |||
2. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 2:07:49.8 |
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:55:06.0 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:56:16.0 | |||
3. | Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:58:46.8 |
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #3
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Sulingen • entries/finish - 103/69 • asphalt 146,30 km
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:33:08.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:33:13.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.0 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:33:08.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:33:13.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:37:10.5 | |||
2. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:44.0 | ||
3. | Jetzt Werner - Geyer Katja | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:39:40.0 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | 1:44:33.5 | |||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:45:32.5 | ||
3. | Åhman Pontus - Johansson Johan | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:45:38.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | 1:41:02.5 | |||
2. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:42:47.0 | |||
3. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | Ravenol Motorsport | 1:52:30.4 |
1. | Mollink Rick - Reefhuis Arjan | BMW 325i E30 | 1:57:53.2 |
1. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:42:47.0 | |||
2. | Rary Emeric - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:43:35.7 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:44:43.1 |
1. | Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:51:52.3 | ||
2. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | Ravenol Motorsport | 1:52:30.4 | ||
3. | Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:54:22.6 |