Rallye Sulinger Land
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Benelux Rally Trophy #2 • Germany (DRM) #3 • Nederland #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #3 (coef 2)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 158,10 km
1. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:43:27.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kobus Tuning | 1:44:52.8 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:47:04.1 |
1. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:43:27.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kobus Tuning | 1:44:52.8 | ||
3. | Brugger Christoph - Becker Katrin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:48:56.6 |
1. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:43:27.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kobus Tuning | 1:44:52.8 | ||
3. | Brugger Christoph - Becker Katrin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:48:56.6 |
1. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:43:27.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kobus Tuning | 1:44:52.8 | ||
3. | Brugger Christoph - Becker Katrin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:48:56.6 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:47:04.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:48:04.6 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:50:55.1 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:55:12.8 | ||
2. | Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack | Opel Adam Cup | 1:56:07.3 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Hauswald Erik | Opel Adam Cup | 1:56:23.1 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:50:55.1 | ||
2. | von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | race:pro motorsport | 1:52:27.8 | ||
3. | Andersson Mats - Jönsson Jörgen | Opel Adam R2 | AM Elteknik | 1:54:41.0 |
1. | Smets Peter - Vesters Nick | BMW 325i E30 | 2:07:23.4 | |||
2. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 2:07:49.8 |
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:55:06.0 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:56:16.0 | |||
3. | Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:58:46.8 |
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #3
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Sulingen • entries/finish - 103/69 • asphalt 146,30 km
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:33:08.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:33:13.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.0 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:33:08.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:33:13.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:37:10.5 | |||
2. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:44.0 | ||
3. | Jetzt Werner - Geyer Katja | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:39:40.0 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | 1:44:33.5 | |||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:45:32.5 | ||
3. | Åhman Pontus - Johansson Johan | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:45:38.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | 1:41:02.5 | |||
2. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:42:47.0 | |||
3. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | Ravenol Motorsport | 1:52:30.4 |
1. | Mollink Rick - Reefhuis Arjan | BMW 325i E30 | 1:57:53.2 |
1. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:42:47.0 | |||
2. | Rary Emeric - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:43:35.7 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:44:43.1 |
1. | Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:51:52.3 | ||
2. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | Ravenol Motorsport | 1:52:30.4 | ||
3. | Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:54:22.6 |
West Euro Rally Cup #3 (coef 1) • Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Sulingen • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt 130,36 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:27:47.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:22.4 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:11.3 |
1. | Ploeg Wouter - van Koppen Harm | BMW 1M Coupé | OVD Groep Rallyteam | 1:32:29.5 | ||
2. | Brouwer Gerben - Kroeze Niels | Audi Coupé S2 | Brouwer Rallysport | 1:37:32.4 | ||
3. | Mejer Kurt - Hansen Vagn Åge | Volvo 242 Turbo | 1:39:50.2 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:27:47.2 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:11.3 | ||
3. | Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Peugeot 207 S2000 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:32:19.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:22.4 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:32:12.2 | ||
3. | Müller Olaf - Breuer Jürgen | BMW 320 iS E30 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:32:14.3 |
1. | Mollink Rick - Reefhuis Arjan | BMW 325i E30 | Rallyteam Mollink | 1:42:06.4 | ||
2. | Bakkenes Henk - Aaltink Aaldert | BMW 325i E30 | 1:42:08.8 | |||
3. | Scherff Bjorn - Krieger Marlon | BMW 325i E30 | Rallyteam Scherff | 1:42:23.6 |
1. | Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:32:35.6 | ||
2. | Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:34:11.0 | |||
3. | Foxius Ronny - Rath Alexander | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:15.0 |
1. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:41:43.4 | ||
2. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:43:01.1 | |||
3. | Knacker Nico - Hammerich Daniel | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:45:40.0 |
West Euro Rally Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) #5 • Nederland #3 • Nederland National #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Fiesta Sport Trophy (NL) #2 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #3 • Hansa #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt 147,45 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:38.2 | |||
3. | de Koning Arjen - van Barschot Sander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Paradigit Rallyteam | 1:34:01.4 |
1. | Brouwer Gerben - Kroeze Niels | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:38:37.3 | |||
2. | Madsen Tom Odder - Thomsen Jan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:40:39.6 | |||
3. | Mejer Kurt - Ågesen Bent | Volvo 242 Turbo | 1:44:55.3 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:38.2 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:35:00.1 |
1. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Paradigit Rallyteam | 1:34:41.4 | ||
2. | Brouwer Gerben - Kroeze Niels | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:38:37.3 | |||
3. | Koenderink Wouter - Vloedgraven Bert | BMW 3.0 CSL | 1:46:58.8 |
1. | de Koning Arjen - van Barschot Sander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Paradigit Rallyteam | 1:34:01.4 | ||
2. | Muilwijk Wim - van Nuyssenborgh Marc | BMW M3 E46 | 1:41:25.3 | |||
3. | Averesch Wesner - Krieger Marlon | BMW 325i E30 | 1:45:55.3 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:38.2 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:35:00.1 |
1. | Kirschbaum Volker - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Waiblinger MSC | 1:48:09.8 | ||
2. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:48:23.9 | ||
3. | Bendfeldt Bryan - Christ Björn | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:51:32.6 |
1. | Reeder Marius - Stein Ivar | BMW 325i E30 | 1:44:42.2 | |||
2. | Sanders Niek - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 1:45:25.3 | |||
3. | Bakkenes Henk - Aaltink Aaldert | BMW 325i E30 | 1:45:41.0 |