Season 2001
Germany
Germany others 2001
0. 0. 0000, Thalexweiler • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Vogt Simone | Opel Manta B | ||||
3. | Klein Heiko - Kemmerling Erik | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
0. 0. 0000, Obing • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hübl Helmut - Zettelmeier Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
2. | Dorfner Christine - Britzger Veronika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
3. | Stadler Markus - Hiendlmayer Rainer | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Moufang Simone | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 17:53 | |||
2. | Neurath Achim - Zappe Hans Helmut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:05 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 18:17 |
0. 0. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Maile Eberhard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Fahrner Markus - Fahrner Werner | Opel Kadett C |
0. 0. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Östreich Peter | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | ||||
2. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C | ||||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Matejka Sandro | Opel Ascona B |
0. 0. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
0. 0. 2001, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
0. 0. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schüßler Denis - Böttger Susanne | Opel Corsa A | ||||
2. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ||||
3. | Voigt Jens - Voigt Tobias | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Nürburgring • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt - snow • Other years
1. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:33:53 | |||
2. | Kevers Tony - Schneiders Michel | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 2:51:35 | |||
3. | Harris David - Hands Richard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:57:46 |
10. 3. 2001, Landau • entries/finish - 54/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Fischer Gabriele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:10 | |||
2. | Muntermann Heinz - Emig Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:40 | |||
3. | Krause Michael - Konrad Wolfgang | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:21 |
17. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Fischer Gabriele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:51 | |||
2. | Maass Roger - Scherer Thomas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 22:27 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 22:56 |
18. 3. 2001, Kempenich • entries/finish - 77/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Johann Volker - Gabriel Helmut | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | 21:44 | |||
2. | Muntermann Heinz - Emig Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:51 | |||
3. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 E30 | 22:15 |
31. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - 55/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby | BMW M3 E30 | 20:07 | |||
2. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 20:18 | |||
3. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:51 |
7. 4. 2001, Melsungen • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hesse Marcus - Zemla Frank | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | ASC Melsungen | 18:38 | ||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 18:46 | |||
3. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | SFG Vogelsberg | 19:04 |
wrong stage times for some crews on SS3, mistake by timekeeper
14. 4. 2001, Zerf • entries/finish - 83/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 22:15.7 | |||
2. | Buchheit Roland - Folz Achim | Opel Manta B | 22:31.3 | |||
3. | Gräff Alexander - Greiner Torsten | Opel Kadett C | 22:37.9 |
21. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 57/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:38 | |||
2. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 15:58 | |||
3. | Groppel Uwe - Groppel Helger | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:07 |
21. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 34/30 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bonn Hans-Martin - Bonn Oliver | Audi Quattro | 20:33.0 | |||
2. | Jentsch Udo - Jentsch Lutz | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 20:43.0 | |||
3. | Maul Volker - Wagner Uwe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 20:44.0 |
28. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:13 | |||
2. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:30 | |||
3. | Stamnitz Stefan - Mendel Martin | Porsche 911 | 21:07 |
28. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt 32.60 km • Other years
1. | Muntermann Heinz - Emig Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Rodenstein | 21:10 | ||
2. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 21:25 | ||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 21:29 |
5. 5. 2001, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Preußker Ralf - Steffens Uwe | Opel Corsa A GSi | 29:15.5 | |||
2. | Path Michael - Groth Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 29:40.5 | |||
3. | Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | 30:01.9 |
5. 5. 2001 • entries/finish - 95/60 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:44 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:59 | |||
3. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:10 |
5. 5. 2001, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 38/31 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Preußker Ralf - Steffens Uwe | Opel Corsa A GSi | 29:25.9 | |||
2. | Path Michael - Groth Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 29:40.9 | |||
3. | Maiwald Hartmut - Hagen Christine | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 30:02.7 |
5. 5. 2001, Nordhausen • entries/finish - 55/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 24:41 | |||
2. | Neltner Günther - Neltner Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:48 | |||
3. | Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens | Škoda 130 LR | 25:48 |
12. 5. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:42 | |||
2. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 20:49 | |||
3. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:50 |
19. 5. 2001, Brücken • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Muntermann Heinz - Emig Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:47 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 20:49 | |||
3. | Friedhoff Axel - Stein Gerd | Mazda 323 GT-R | 21:19 |
26. 5. 2001 • entries/finish - 29/20 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:39 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:05 | |||
3. | Mohr Klaus - Walch Hartmut | Opel Ascona B | 19:20 |
2. 6. 2001, Ebern • entries/finish - 54/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Gefrees | 27:07 | ||
2. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 27:23 | ||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 27:55 |
wrong time for crew #26 on SS3, mistake by timekeeper
9. 6. 2001, Niederbrombach • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
16. 6. 2001, Hildesheim • Hildesheimer AC • entries/finish - 59/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 24:06 | ||
2. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 24:54 | ||
3. | Reimann Frank - Preller Axel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 24:58 |
16. 6. 2001, Coburg • AMC Coburg • entries/finish - 50/35 • asphalt 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:49.9 | |||
2. | Michel Bernd - Pfeifer Ina | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:18.4 | |||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 21:19.4 |
23. 6. 2001, Warstein • entries/finish - 49/26 • asphalt 35.70 km • Other years
1. | Schmiemann Michael - Feldmann Horst | Opel Kadett C | 30:05 | |||
2. | Goldbaum Franz-Josef - Möller Guido | Lancia Delta Integrale | 30:36 | |||
3. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 31:07 |
23. 6. 2001 • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Goldbaum Franz-Josef - Möller Guido | Lancia Delta Integrale | 32:51 | |||
2. | Jerlitschka Johann - Geuecke Bernhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 33:33 | |||
3. | Horn Guido - Herzog Andrea | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ASC Kassel | 33:52 |
30. 6. 2001 • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 24:24 | |||
2. | Path Michael - Groth Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 25:08 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 25:13 |
30. 6. 2001, Sulzdorf an der Lederhecke • entries/finish - 85/64 • asphalt 34.10 km • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 18:49 | ||
2. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:04 | |||
3. | Dressel Marko - Schneider Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Rhön | 19:15 |
30. 6. 2001 • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kramer Rolf - Uferkamp Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 26:07 | |||
2. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 26:19 | |||
3. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 26:19 |
14. 7. 2001, Neunkirchen • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Fischer Gabriele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:40.6 | |||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Schillo Peter | Opel Manta B | 20:59.8 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 21:15.2 |
21. 7. 2001 • entries/finish - 21/13 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Raupach André - Kalla Frank | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 14:33 | |||
2. | Richert Frank - Schnur Christian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 14:34 | |||
3. | Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid | Audi 85 Quattro | 15:25 |
28. 7. 2001 • entries/finish - 53/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:42.4 | |||
2. | Schilcher Robert - Bussjäger Johann | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 18:09.0 | |||
3. | Jetzt Werner - Dorfner Christine | Fiat 131 Abarth | 18:11.9 |
4. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - 52/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 | 19:33 | |||
2. | Phillipsen Thomas - Schöberl Steffen | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 19:59 | |||
3. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 20:21 |
4. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:27 | |||
2. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 E30 | 17:59 | |||
3. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:23 |
4. 8. 2001, Piesbach • entries/finish - 39/27 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Muntermann Heinz - Born Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:44.4 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 28:04.0 | |||
3. | Meinzer Joachim - Schmidt Clemens | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 28:14.8 |
7. 8. 2001, Oberehe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Timmers André | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Quint Peter | Opel Manta B | ||||
3. | Langshausen Werner - Brings Wolfgang | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
18. 8. 2001 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - 79/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Göttig Stefan - Brandt Heiko | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 18:56 | |||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:26 | |||
3. | Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 19:40 |
19. 8. 2001, Bremerhaven • Sportfahrer-Club Bremerhaven • entries/finish - 52/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 21:25 | ||
2. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW 320 iS E30 | 21:29 | |||
3. | Phillipsen Thomas - Kannenberg Stefan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 21:41 |
19. 8. 2001, Bremerhaven • Ritterhuder Automobil Club • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wolter Eckehard - Zimmermann Rainer | BMW 320 iS E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 21:12 | ||
2. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW 320 iS E30 | 21:19 | |||
3. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 21:24 |
25. 8. 2001, Wolfenbüttel • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 33.12 km • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 20:48 | ||
2. | Reimann Frank - Preller Axel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 21:47 | ||
3. | Janasik Jörg - Pieper Guido | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 22:28 |
25. 8. 2001, Wolfenbüttel • Braunschweiger ATC • entries/finish - 21/14 • asphalt 33.24 km • Other years
1. | Reimann Frank - Preller Axel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 17:24 | ||
2. | Richert Stefan - Wulf Dieter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 18:45 | |||
3. | Janasik Jörg - Pieper Guido | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 19:13 |
1. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 25/24 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pflügl Manfred - Bretzner Kurt | Subaru Impreza WRX | 3:07.2 | |||
2. | Stockhammer Martin- ? | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 3:08.9 | |||
3. | Stadler Markus- ? | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:11.5 |
1. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 E30 | 17:47 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 18:33 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 19:13 |
1. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 70/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 17:23 | |||
2. | John Udo - Horn Marco | Opel Ascona B | 17:34 | |||
3. | Horn Guido - Herzog Andrea | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 17:39 |
1. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 20:47 | ||
2. | Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AMC Arzbach | 21:11 | ||
3. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C | SFG Vogelsberg | 21:25 |
15. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 59/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Pfeifer Ina | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 19:47 | ||
2. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mazda 323 GT-R | 20:27 | |||
3. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:04 |
15. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 74/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Pfeifer Ina | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 18:52 | ||
2. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 18:58 | |||
3. | Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 19:33 |
15. 9. 2001, Altenglan • entries/finish - 40/32 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Altenburger Egon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:37 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 18:56 | |||
3. | Maass Roger - Scherer Thomas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:13 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2001, Merzig • entries/finish - 25/15 • asphalt 93.02 km • Other years
1. | Buchheit Roland - Folz Achim | Opel Manta B | 1:01:46.0 | |||
2. | Schumann Jürgen - Schley Markus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:54.0 | |||
3. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:02:26.2 |
29. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 66/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C | ||||
3. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
6. 10. 2001 • MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kannenberg Helmut - Loof Cord | BMW 2002 Ti | 24:27 | |||
2. | Fahnert Werner - Hucke Klaus | Alpine-Renault A110 | 25:06 | |||
3. | Grunewald Gerd - Krüger Iris | BMW 2800 CS | 25:10 |
6. 10. 2001, Bad Emstal • MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | SFG Vogelsberg | 21:40 | ||
2. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 21:41 | |||
3. | Rotter Horst - Söbke Jens | Opel Astra G OPC | MSF Warstein | 22:00 |
6. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - 68/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:53 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | HMC Öhringen | 18:12 | ||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | HMC Öhringen | 18:17 |
13. 10. 2001, Heidbergring • entries/finish - 55/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wolter Eckehard - Zimmermann Rainer | BMW 320 iS E30 | 15:53 | |||
2. | Grätsch Timo - Barthold Mark | BMW M3 E30 | 16:05 | |||
3. | Knacker Ralf - Bultmann Wolfgang | Renault Clio 16V | 16:20 |
20. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - 127/95 • gravel 32.00 km • Other years
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:29.3 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Carisma GT | 20:01.7 | |||
3. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 20:14.7 |
27. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - 55/38 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 24:59.4 | |||
2. | Johann Volker - Gabriel Helmut | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | 25:11.5 | |||
3. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:14.0 |
3. 11. 2001 • entries/finish - 122/103 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Greuling Michael | BMW M3 E30 | 14:58 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Honke Dominik | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:06 | |||
3. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:36 |
3. 11. 2001, Schloss Weissenhaus • entries/finish - 32/24 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:20 | |||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio 16V | 19:38 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 19:40 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2001, Oberhambach • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Senge Guido - Fischer Gabriele | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 56:34 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 56:53 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 58:40 |
9. 11. – 11. 11. 2001 • entries/finish - 77/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Berlandy Georg - Martick Knut | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:01:55 | |||
2. | An der Heiden Dominik - Göbel Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR | 1:02:04 | |||
3. | Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:21 |
10. 11. 2001, Obing • entries/finish - 35/30 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stock Michael - Eckert Alexander | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Scuderia Magra München | 15:44.6 | ||
2. | Pfeil Arthur - Stadler Helmut | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 16:14.3 | |||
3. | Schmidt Markus - Kreul Oliver | Renault Clio 16V | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 16:17.0 |