Season 1986
Germany
Germany others 1986
1. | Messina Salvatore - Kolhep Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
2. | Keck Rainer - Langer Manfred | Toyota Corolla AE86 | ||||
3. | Kryszak Werner - Michalitschke Peter | Opel Ascona i2000 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 64/56 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona i2000 | 15:04 | |||
2. | Eisel Lothar - Natter Josef | Opel Kadett GT/E | 15:20 | |||
3. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 15:42 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 74/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Müller Dieter - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Meier Jens - Thamm Jan-Volker | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Langer Thomas - Grolig Franz | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
2. | Quambusch Heinz - Flach Reiner | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
3. | Vogel Jürgen - Wichert Hans | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1. | Müller Dieter - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:59 | |||
2. | Knübel Rüdiger - Meierdirks Johann | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:09 | |||
3. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 323i | 19:09 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 49/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fredin Bo-Göran - Andersson Mats | Volvo 240 Turbo | 1:10:36 | |||
2. | Buck Ingo - Busse Rudolf "Jo" | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:11:02 | |||
3. | Symann Rolf - Voß Klaus | Opel Manta i240 | 1:11:11 |
1. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Opel Ascona B |
1. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 325 iX E30 | 23:05 | |||
2. | Wölpern Jan - Dieckmann Uwe | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
3. | Müller Dieter - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Treimer Johannes - Lemke Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Krüger Gerold - Hagedorn Johannes | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 0000, Itzehoe • entries/finish - 40/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Doose Rainer - Käning Karsten | Opel Corsa A | ||||
3. | Schächter Martin - Olk Ferdinand | Audi 80 Quattro |
1. | Krüger Gerold - Philipp Hanni | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
2. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Dupke Mario - Seithe Dirk | Toyota Corolla AE86 |
0. 0. 0000, Itzehoe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Frederiksen John Benn - Aunsø Hans Jørgen | Ford Escort RS Turbo | ||||
2. | Symann Rolf - Voß Klaus | Opel Manta i240 | ||||
3. | Lange Bernd - Kameyer Martin | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 15:36 | |||
2. | Treimer Johannes - Lemke Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 15:39 | |||
3. | Dupke Mario - Seithe Dirk | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 15:40 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Kleint Jochi - Hartjen Klaus | Opel Manta 400 | 1:52:29 | |||
2. | Nielsen Jørgen - Andreasen Poul | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:55:52 | |||
3. | Fredin Bo-Göran - Andersson Mats | Volvo 240 Turbo | 1:56:18 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:22:28 | |||
2. | Symann Rolf - Voß Klaus | Opel Manta i240 | 1:22:39 | |||
3. | Cassel Thomas - Müller Torsten | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:23:25 |
1. | Meyer Bernd - Langer Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
2. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Müller Dieter - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Dartsch Thomas | Opel Corsa A | ||||
2. | Walter Dietmar - Wingens Peter | Opel Corsa A |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 29/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Glumm Horst - Schlick Rolf | Citroën Visa | 12:30 | |||
2. | Bühl Horst - Bühl Markus | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:38 | |||
3. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 13:04 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Knübel Rüdiger - Meierdirks Johann | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
2. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Reumann Marcus - Marks Andreas | BMW 2002 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 325 iX E30 | 18:28 | |||
2. | Ahrens Ralf - Radke Alfred | Audi 80 GTE | 18:52 | |||
3. | Knübel Rüdiger - Meierdirks Johann | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:03 |
1. | Lallinger Josef - Ertl Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 14:16 | |||
2. | Strässer Hans-Gerd - Buchwald Norbert | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 14:35 | |||
3. | Wolf Christian - Selzer Dieter | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 14:45 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hansen Jørgen - Weber Andreas | Opel Manta 400 | 1:11:07 | |||
2. | Schwarz Udo - Drobe Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:11:53 | |||
3. | Damminger Ludwig - Witkowski Norbert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:12:09 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 15:52 | |||
2. | Blank Stefan - Winter Claudia | Opel Kadett GT/E | 16:19 | |||
3. | Goetzmann Walter - Götzmann Gerhard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 16:38 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 61/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Feigenspan Ralf - Hampl Ottmar | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 18:55 | |||
2. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Sander | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:21 | |||
3. | Trzaska Günther - Möller Knut | Opel Ascona B | 19:34 |
0. 0. 0000, Travemünde • entries/finish - 45/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fredin Bo-Göran - Andersson Mats | Volvo 240 Turbo | 53:18 | |||
2. | Symann Rolf - Voß Klaus | Opel Manta i240 | 55:02 | |||
3. | Schernikau Frank - Lenke Hans-Uwe | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | 56:20 |
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 17:06 | |||
2. | Knübel Rüdiger - Meierdirks Johann | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 17:09 | |||
3. | Goetzmann Walter - Götzmann Gerhard | Opel Manta B | 17:20 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Knübel Rüdiger - Meierdirks Johann | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 11:28 | |||
2. | Bahrenburg Diedrich - Rosenbrock Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 11:47 | |||
3. | Ahrens Ralf - Radke Alfred | Audi 80 GTE | 11:48 |
1. | Kleff Dieter - Sonnendecker Hans-Georg | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
2. | Brumma Lothar - Brumma Dirk | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC | ||||
3. | Friemel Matthias - Arlt Hans | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 0000, Bremen • entries/finish - 28/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Holm Adolf - Makowski Maren | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:12:25 | |||
2. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 323i | 1:12:54 | |||
3. | Knübel Rüdiger - Meierdirks Johann | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:13:27 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
2. | Jacobi Heinz - Senn Thomas | Renault 5 Turbo | ||||
3. | Kerpal Eddy - Opel Reinhard | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cassel Thomas - Müller Torsten | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 17:34 | |||
2. | Damminger Ludwig - Witkowski Norbert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 17:42 | |||
3. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:00 |
0. 0. 1986 • entries/finish - 82/72 • asphalt • Other years
0. 0. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kramer Rolf - Halama Helmut | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mohr Dieter - Müller Werner | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
0. 0. 1986 • entries/finish - 72/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reichelt Karlheinz - Schulze-Bentrop Willi | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
2. | Bernshausen Jörg - Stahlschmidt Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
3. | Langer Thomas - el Maarai Chedli | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. 2. 1986 • entries/finish - 113/103 • asphalt - snow • Other years
1. | Lallinger Josef - Ertl Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 7:29 | |||
2. | Bannert Helmut - Wallner Josef | BMW 2002 Turbo | 7:33 | |||
3. | Lampelmaier Max - Wimmer Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 7:35 |
1. 3. 1986, Berlin • Consortio Agitatorium Berlin • entries/finish - 115/114 • asphalt 28.00 km • Other years
1. | Klingbeil Jürgen - Schramm Armin | Audi 80 Quattro | 19:30 | |||
2. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Audi 80 Quattro | 19:33 | |||
3. | Niedermayr Frank - Ast Frank | Opel Corsa A | 19:35 |
10. 3. 1986 • entries/finish - 48/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 13:13 | |||
2. | Lange Reinhard - Bartenbach Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 13:42 | |||
3. | Decker Franco - Biehl Harry | Opel Ascona B | 14:04 |
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Sander Gabriele | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:03 | |||
2. | Wolter Hans-Richard - Mayer Hans-Niki | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:22 | |||
3. | "Schmidtchen Schleicher" - Hoke Birgit | Ford Escort RS Turbo | 14:35 |
11. 4. 1986, Gladenbach • entries/finish - 115/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Süld Matti - Gustafsson Eric | Audi 80 Quattro | ||||
2. | Damminger Ludwig - Baronick Jörg | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ||||
3. | Gundler Lasse - Bodén Christian | Audi 90 Quattro |
12. 4. 1986, Sulingen • entries/finish - 68/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Brauer Norbert - Haase Manfred | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:08:29 | |||
2. | Symann Rolf - Voß Klaus | Opel Manta i240 | 2:10:16 | |||
3. | Rumpfkeil Sven Otto - Fischer Thomas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:10:50 |
18. 4. 1986, Berlin-Moabit • Sportfahrerkreis Berlin • entries/finish - 56/51 • asphalt 26.00 km • Other years
1. | Walter Dietmar - Wingens Peter | Opel Corsa A | 21:50 | |||
2. | Schmidt Thomas - Rau Martin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 21:51 | |||
3. | Schmidt Günter sen. - Schmidt Simone | Volkswagen Scirocco GTI | 22:13 |
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Sander Gabriele | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:09 | |||
2. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:18 | |||
3. | Feigenspan Ralf - Hampl Ottmar | Opel Ascona B | 16:43 |
19. 4. 1986, Berlin - Flugplatz Gatow • AMC Berlin • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Frese Otto - Ostwald Achim | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 20:47 | |||
2. | Schmidt Günter sen. - Schmidt Simone | Volkswagen Scirocco GTI | 21:02 | |||
3. | Noah Frank - Schmidt Manuela | Volkswagen Scirocco GTI | 21:20 |
19. 4. 1986 • entries/finish - 64/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Audi 80 Quattro | 13:17 | |||
2. | Stier Werner - Huter Ingo | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 13:24 | |||
3. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 13:55 |
19. 4. 1986, Berlin - Flugplatz Gatow • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 55/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schmidt Thomas - Rau Martin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 20:46 | |||
2. | Walter Dietmar - Wingens Peter | Opel Corsa A | 20:54 | |||
3. | Schmidt Günter sen. - Schmidt Simone | Volkswagen Scirocco GTI | 21:10 |
26. 4. 1986, Berlin • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 126/106 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Dartsch Thomas | Opel Corsa A | 25:53 | |||
2. | Turner Nils - Reibeholz Bernd | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 26:14 | |||
3. | Niedermayr Frank - Weigold Ulrike | Opel Corsa A | 26:29 |
3. 5. 1986, Bergheim/Owf. • entries/finish - 81/55 • asphalt 153.45 km • Other years
1. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Ricken Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:30:41 | |||
2. | Rumpfkeil Peter - Grashorn Wolfgang | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:33:49 | |||
3. | Lange Thomas - Kias Thomas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:34:31 |
17. 5. 1986, Truppenübungsplatz Munster • MSG Berlin • entries/finish - 56/35 • asphalt 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Symann Rolf - Voß Klaus | Opel Manta i240 | Sachs Sporting | 1:20:08 | ||
2. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Audi 80 Quattro | DMV Team Berlin | 1:20:40 | ||
3. | Schernikau Frank - Lenke Hans-Uwe | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | 1:22:10 |
17. 5. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wagner Jörg - Mänz Hans-Karl | Ford Fiesta XR2 | ||||
3. | Gimpel Werner - Gimpel Gaby | Toyota Corolla AE86 |
19. 5. 1986, Daun • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lehr Hans-Peter - Berg Wolfgang | Opel Manta B | 22:16 | |||
2. | Klassen Leo - Pulger Martina | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 22:31 | |||
3. | Zimmer Jean-Jacques - Kindler Romain | Opel Ascona 400 | 22:52 |
7. 6. 1986 • entries/finish - 68/59 • asphalt • Other years
14. 6. 1986, Salzgitter • entries/finish - 83/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Sander Gabriele | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:03 | |||
2. | Trzaska Günther - Eggers Stephan | Opel Ascona B | 12:13 | |||
3. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:41 |
1. | Petersen Rolf- ? | Opel Manta 400 | ||||
2. | Kottulinsky Susanne- ? | Volvo 240 Turbo |
1. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Opel Ascona B | 19:11 | |||
2. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 19:25 | |||
3. | Frey Werner - Grimm Udo | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:25 |
21. 6. 1986, Jübek • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
1. | Blank Stefan | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:22 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Mikael | Opel Manta B | 6:23 | |||
3. | Symann Rolf | Opel Manta i240 | 6:25 |
22. 6. 1986, Wadern • entries/finish - 119/97 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Strässer Hans-Gerd - Jäckel Hans-Georg | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:25 | |||
2. | Eisel Lothar - Natter Josef | Opel Kadett C | 19:54 | |||
3. | Loch Bernd - Jakob Günther | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 20:01 |
27. 6. – 28. 6. 1986, Kassel • Kurhessischer Motorsportclub Kassel e.V. + MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 62/35 • asphalt 172.00 km • Other years
1. | Schwarz Udo - Drobe Wolfgang | Opel Manta 400 | Luk Sport Team | 1:34:39 | ||
2. | Kern Rüdiger - Feltz Matthias | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:37:40 | ||
3. | Damminger Ludwig - Witkowski Norbert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:38:51 |
28. 6. 1986 • entries/finish - 85/77 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 13:03 | |||
2. | Schneider Norbert - Brühl Heinz | Opel Kadett GT/E | 13:25 | |||
3. | Themel Hans Jürgen - Pilger Udo | Audi 50 | 13:30 |
2. 8. 1986, Brücken • entries/finish - 69/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 14:18 | |||
2. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 14:21 | |||
3. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B | 14:29 |
16. 8. 1986 • entries/finish - 61/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | Porsche 911 | 43:00 | |||
2. | Gaiser Rudolf - Gaiser Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 43:19 | |||
3. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B | 43:57 |
16. 8. 1986 • entries/finish - 34/28 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Möbus Otto-Jürgen - Kollmann Andreas | Volkswagen Polo | 21:48 | |||
2. | Wolk Gerhard - Melchiori Werner | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:55 | |||
3. | Hildenbeutel Matthias - Emig Klaus | Volkswagen Scirocco | 22:03 |
16. 8. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 19:51 | |||
2. | Zäuner Axel - Baldauf Siegmar | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 20:31 | |||
3. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Manta 400 | 20:31 |
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Nielsen Jørgen - Madsen Hardy | Opel Kadett GSI | ||||
2. | Cassel Thomas - Müller Torsten | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | ||||
3. | Brauer Norbert - Haase Manfred | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
6. 9. 1986 • entries/finish - 45/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lange Reinhard - Sefrin Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera | 15:52 | |||
2. | Eberling Horst - Hahn Klaus-Peter | BMW 320i | 16:18 | |||
3. | Bartenbach Thomas - Bartenbach Christine | Opel Manta B | 16:42 |
7. 9. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
13. 9. 1986, Hildesheim • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Sander Gabriele | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:19 | |||
2. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:34 | |||
3. | Trzaska Günther - Fletling Rainer | Opel Ascona B | 19:05 |
20. 9. 1986 • entries/finish - 77/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Heinen Dietmar - Heinen Christine | BMW 2002 Ti | 14:05 | |||
2. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Opel Ascona B | 14:25 | |||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Werner Günther | Opel Ascona B | 14:25 |
27. 9. 1986 • entries/finish - 92/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 12:20 | |||
2. | Wolf Christian - Selzer Dieter | Peugeot 205 GTI | 12:40 | |||
3. | Adam Walter - Bickel Willi | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:43 |
6. 10. – 17. 10. 1986, Schweinfurt-Ingolstadt • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Günther Klaus - Barth Hans | Mercedes-Benz 280 E | 11:00:39 | |||
2. | Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu | Dacia 1310 | 11:15:13 | |||
3. | Büttner Harald - Lotz Valentin | Opel Corsa A | 11:46:00 |
Other classified crews were : 15,49,22 and 1
18. 10. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
8. 11. 1986, Berlin • DMV Team Berlin • entries/finish - 128/120 • asphalt 25.00 km • Other years
1. | Turner Nils - Reibeholz Bernd | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 16:43 | |||
2. | Burow Gerd - Krause Emanuel | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 16:55 | |||
3. | Schmidt Günter sen. - Schmidt Simone | Volkswagen Scirocco GTI | Polizeisportverein Berlin | 17:03 |
8. 11. 1986, Berlin • DMV Team Berlin • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt 43.00 km • Other years
1. | Perlitt Andreas - Bergande Siego | Opel Manta i240 | DMV Team Berlin | 28:21 | ||
2. | Schmidt Günter jun. - Stenz Thomas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Polizeisportverein Berlin | 28:37 | ||
3. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Audi 80 Quattro | DMV Team Berlin | 29:04 |
22. 11. 1986, Oberhambach • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 120.31 km • Other years
1. | Fritzinger Klaus - Möll Manfred | Toyota MR2 |
30. 11. 1986, Berlin • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 146/120 • asphalt 22.00 km • Other years
1. | Turner Nils - Reibeholz Bernd | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 19:11.8 | |||
2. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:20.9 | |||
3. | Müller Joachim - Weidinger Gerd | Opel Corsa A | 19:33.5 |
30. 11. 1986 • entries/finish - 136/108 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kramer Rolf - Halama Helmut | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 16:01.4 | |||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Ritter Hans-Werner | Opel Ascona B | 16:09.0 | |||
3. | Doctor Erwin - Krieger Pierre | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 16:25.8 |