lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

32. ADAC Rallye - Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue 2019

Germany (DRM) #5Nederland #4ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #5Germany (DRM) 2WD #5BMW 130i Challenge (NL) #4Niedersachsen (NFM) #8 (coef 2)
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Sulingen • asphalt 149.00 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 40 (40 on list)
1.#2flagflag Riedemann Christian
- Wenzel Michael
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
ADAC Weser-Ems
OC BM 5DIV1
RC2
1:34:53.5
94.2
 
2.#1flagflag Kreim Fabian
- Braun Tobias
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Škoda Auto Deutschland
DA X 3232DIV1
RC2
1:35:21.9
+28.4
 +28.4
93.7
 0.19
3.#3flagflag Gassner jun. Hermann
- Mayrhofer Ursula
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
LF HY 8DIV1
RC2
1:36:33.0
+1:39.5
 +1:11.1
92.6
 0.67
4.#6flagflag Geipel Philip
- Becker-Brugger Katrin
icon
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo
ADAC Sachsen
SP 08-50DIV1
RC2
1:37:49.1
+2:55.6
 +1:16.1
91.4
 1.18
5.#5flagflag Poulsen Kristian
- Frederiksen Ole R.
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
SP 06-53DIV1
RC2
1:38:04.1
+3:10.6
 +15.0
91.2
 1.28
6.#8flagflag Rostek Dennis
- Hinneberg Helmar
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
AC AZ 997DIV1
RC2
1:38:45.1
+3:51.6
 +41.0
90.5
 1.55
7.#4flagflag de Jong Bob
- Degandt Bjorn
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
KLE HM 516DIV1
RC2
1:38:46.4
+3:52.9
 +1.3
90.5
 1.56
8.#9flagflag van Deijne Kevin
- Verschuuren Hein
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
SP 07-41DIV1
RC2
1:39:09.8
+4:16.3
 +23.4
90.2
 1.72
9.#10flagflag Larsen Frank Tore
- Abrahamsen Morten Erik
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
KF 81165DIV1
RC2
1:41:34.6
+6:41.1
 +2:24.8
88.0
 2.69
10.#16flagflag Dinkel Patrik
- Kiessling Felix
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CO EV 999DIV2
F1
1:42:20.8
+7:27.3
 +46.2
87.4
 3.00
11.#14flagflag Gassner sen. Hermann
- Kramer Jasmin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
BGL XI 8DIV2
RC2
1:42:58.5
+8:05.0
 +37.7
86.8
 3.26
12.#11flagflag Satorius Björn
- Zenz Dennis
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
CE VW 150DIV1
RC2
1:43:01.6
+8:08.1
 +3.1
86.8
 3.28
13.#17flagflag Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RG Oberberg e.V.
GM MB 4DIV2
F1
1:43:06.8
+8:13.3
 +5.2
86.7
 3.31
14.#15flagflag Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander
icon
Renault Mégane Maxi
ADAC Sachsen
ANA CM 290DIV3
C2
1:44:12.7
+9:19.2
 +1:05.9
85.8
 3.75
15.#43flagflag Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ADAC Weser-Ems
DH CR 43DIV4
RC4
1:46:08.4
+11:14.9
 +1:55.7
84.2
 4.53
16.#25flagflag Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
CE DS 321DIV3
RC3
1:46:54.4
+12:00.9
 +46.0
83.6
 4.84
17.#45flagflag Havlat David
- Stein Paul
icon
Opel Adam R2
HO MS 788DIV4
RC4
1:49:17.5
+14:24.0
 +2:23.1
81.8
 5.80
18.#32flagflag Munster Grégoire
- Louka Louis
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 785DIV8
ARC
1:49:59.1
+15:05.6
 +41.6
81.3
 6.08
19.#26flagflag Jensen Carsten
- Fasterholdt Michael
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV3
RC3
1:51:46.5
+16:53.0
 +1:47.4
80.0
 6.80
20.#36flagflag Loof Nick
- Eichenauer Nico
icon
Opel Adam Cup
LIP AX 62DIV8
ARC
1:51:59.7
+17:06.2
 +13.2
79.8
 6.89
21.#37flagflag Field Ashley
- Davison Josh
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 790DIV8
ARC
1:53:10.8
0:10
+18:17.3
 +1:11.1
79.0
 7.36
22.#31flagflag Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma
icon
Opel Adam Cup
AC Maikammer
SÜW TW 333DIV8
ARC
1:53:59.8
+19:06.3
 +49.0
78.4
 7.69
23.#52flagflag Reinmann Ernst-Georg
- Metzger Sven
icon
Ford Fiesta 1.6
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
SHA EG 160DIV5
F4
1:54:24.6
+19:31.1
 +24.8
78.1
 7.86
24.#40flagflag Munster Charles
- Herman Renaud
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 780DIV8
ARC
1:54:29.5
+19:36.0
 +4.9
78.1
 7.89
25.#53flagflag Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek
- Ostlender Hanna
icon
Citroën C2 Challenge
ADAC Saarland e.V.
SB RS 1600DIV5
F4
1:54:39.2
+19:45.7
 +9.7
78.0
 7.96
26.#22flagflag Kleinlugtenbeld Robert
- Reefhuis Arjan
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
RG-HJ-60DIV2
RC2
1:56:03.0
0:20
+21:09.5
 +1:23.8
77.0
 8.52
27.#51flagflag Müller Peter
- Müller Niels
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
PE MM 60DIV4
F3
1:56:07.2
+21:13.7
 +4.2
77.0
 8.55
28.#50flagflag Nolting Frank
- Küker Svenja
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
HF FN 10DIV4
F3
1:56:15.7
+21:22.2
 +8.5
76.9
 8.61
29.#38flagflag Kattenbach Alexander
- Hildebrandt Sina
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
KS HR 33DIV8
ARC
1:56:26.8
+21:33.3
 +11.1
76.8
 8.68
30.#34flagflag Rott Anthony
- Faucher Hervé
icon
Opel Adam Cup
COC J 1600DIV8
ARC
1:57:11.5
+22:18.0
 +44.7
76.3
 8.98
31.#58flagflag de Groot Marc
- de Groot Jordy
icon
BMW 130i
43-XK-ZVDIV91:57:58.6
+23:05.1
 +47.1
75.8
 9.30
32.#35flagflag Noller René
- Weber Matthias
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HN RN 121DIV8
ARC
1:58:34.3
+23:40.8
 +35.7
75.4
 9.54
33.#54flagflag Knorr Julian
- Felke Ann
icon
Citroën C2 VTS
LAU J 160DIV5
F4
1:59:44.3
+24:50.8
 +1:10.0
74.7
 10.01
34.#59flagflag Hildebrandt Nils
- Beck Giuliana
icon
Citroën DS3 R1
AMC Giessen
HO DS 331DIV6
RC5
2:00:02.5
+25:09.0
 +18.2
74.5
 10.13
35.#46flagflag Munk Hansen Henrik
- Riedel Lucas
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
SD 51 933DIV4
RC4
2:02:14.6
0:30
+27:21.1
 +2:12.1
73.1
 11.01
36.#55flagflag Berghahn Christopher
- Storch Sarah
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
LIP A 1600DIV5
F4
2:02:25.4
+27:31.9
 +10.8
73.0
 11.09
37.#61flagflag Elsinga Mathijs
- Kamphuis Jan
icon
Peugeot 206
23-HB-BNDIV102:04:23.5
+29:30.0
 +1:58.1
71.9
 11.88
38.#60flagflag Brase Alexander
- Hey Sabrina
icon
BMW 318 Ti Compact E46
MSG Visselhövede
ROW RH 318DIV6
G9
2:06:24.0
+31:30.5
 +2:00.5
70.7
 12.69
39.#57flagflag van Beugen Jeroen
- Woolderink Bart
icon
BMW 130i
KR-402-JDIV9
CHA
2:08:04.2
+33:10.7
 +1:40.2
69.8
 13.36
40.#39flagflag Wabnitz Marvin
- Zemanik Doreen
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 772DIV8
ARC
2:12:00.2
1:40
+37:06.7
 +3:56.0
67.7
 14.94

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
SS3#7flagflag Schumann Ron
- Hartbauer Bernd
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
ADAC Sachsen
STL SP 24DIV1
RC2
Gearbox
SS9#12flagflag Simpson Neil
- Gibson Michael
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Toksport WRT
AW TS 155DIV1
RC2
Engine
SS8#18flagflag Schütte Martin
- David Kerstin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIPI RT 56DIV2
F1
Electrical
SS9#19flagflag Christ Martin
- Krajewski Tino
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Chemnitzer AMC
LG HC 8DIV2
F1
Brakes
SS9#20flagflag de Jong Thom
- Klumpers Dinant
icon
Volvo 240 Turbo51-ST-TLDIV2
C1
Turbo
SS11#21flagflag Beckmann Helmut
- Beckmann Svenja
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RG Oberberg e.V.
GM EV 19DIV2
F1
Retired
SS10#23flagflag Rabe Jörg
- Schrankl Siegfried
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDIV2
RC2
Gearbox
SS5#24flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
KS K 210DIV3
RC3
Clutch
SS8#27flagflag Kroeze Niels
- Kvick Jeannette-Andersson
icon
BMW M3 E30TX-85-PXDIV3
F2
Driveshaft
SS5#28flagflag Semmelhaack Ulf
- Kroll Peter
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STiPI X 1102DIV3
G6
Engine
SS5#29flagflag Kallensee Patrick
- Stützer Christian
icon
Opel Corsa B GSiEA KC 88DIV3
C3
Gearbox
SS6#33flagflag Johansson Sebastian
- Elfver Jesper
icon
Opel Adam CupHO MS 770DIV8
ARC
Cooling
SS6#42flagflag Otterbach Kai
- Otterbach Nico
icon
BMW 320 iS E30SHA OK 318DIV4
F3
Gear linkage
SS6#44flagflag Lemke Christian
- Jordan Mika
icon
Opel Adam R2
ADAC Weser-Ems
DH EA 1234DIV4
RC4
Retired
SS6#48flagflag Zorn Stephanie
- Puls Thomas
icon
Renault Clio RS
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
PI RT 58DIV4
F3
Lost wheel
SS5#49flagflag Rathkamp Matthias
- Knacker Larissa
icon
Ford Fiesta MK5 ST
ADAC Weser-Ems
DH MR 67DIV4
F3
Driveshaft
SS1#56flagflag Sonntag Gerd
- Pollmeier Marvin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
MSC Gütersloh
DIV5
K4
Retired
Added by: Marc Stoll [11. 8. 2019]
drivers 247 218
codrivers 356 754
events 68 498
entries 2 798 011
video 26 130
photos 540 991
car plates 795 297
-->