Saarland-Pfalz Rallye

flag
ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup #5
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2022, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 11/6 • asphalt 92,57 km
1. flag Schulz Timo - Preißmann Benedikt icon Opel Corsa-e Rally 1:04:28.7
2. flag Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn icon Opel Corsa-e Rally 1:04:36.6
3. flag Kattenbach Alexander - Gehbauer Paul icon Opel Corsa-e Rally ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:06:26.8
1. flag Schulz Timo - Preißmann Benedikt icon Opel Corsa-e Rally 1:04:28.7
2. flag Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn icon Opel Corsa-e Rally 1:04:36.6
3. flag Kattenbach Alexander - Gehbauer Paul icon Opel Corsa-e Rally ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:06:26.8
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #7Germany (DRM) #5Germany (DRM) 2WD #5Germany (DRM) Gentlemen Trophy #5Germany (DRM) Historic #5Germany (DRM) Nationals #5
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2022, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 142,18 km
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:22:55.4
2. flag Tannert Julius - Christian Frank icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:15.4
3. flag Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:38.9
1. flag Leibbrandt Marcus - Hornung Angelika icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:44:36.6
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:22:55.4
2. flag Tannert Julius - Christian Frank icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:15.4
3. flag Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:38.9
1. flag Noller René - Kopczyk Stefan icon Opel Corsa Rally4 ADAC Württemberg 1:30:29.3
2. flag Christ Martin - Möhrpahl Heinke icon Opel Corsa Rally4 1:30:32.1
3. flag Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa icon Opel Corsa Rally4 1:32:03.1
1. flag Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 1:37:36.8
1. flag Brocker Hanno - Thomas Selina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AMC Birkenfeld 1:32:44.5
2. flag Gerhard Christopher - Frorath Christian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:35:26.4
3. flag Brocker Andreas - Fries Johannes icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1:37:15.3
1. flag Rostek Dennis - Wenzel Michael icon Škoda Fabia R5 1:27:28.1
2. flag Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter icon Peugeot 208 T16 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. 1:28:11.2
3. flag Bliss Oliver - Schneeweiß Stephan icon Škoda Fabia R5 Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing 1:29:01.9
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #6Germany (DRM) #2ADAC Rallye Masters #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #2Germany (DRM) Historic #2
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2021, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 57/39 • asphalt 112,36 km
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:08:49.8
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 1:08:51.8
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Brose Motorsport 1:09:08.4
1. flag Schmitt Benjamin - Decker Jonas icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max 1:18:04.9
2. flag Reiter Max - Meter Lina icon Peugeot 208 R2 ADAC Saarland e.V. 1:18:23.3
3. flag Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:20:02.6
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:08:49.8
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 1:08:51.8
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Brose Motorsport 1:09:08.4
1. flag Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC OC Winnenden 1:14:40.9
2. flag Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:16:36.9
3. flag Schulz Timo - Gerlich Christoph icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 ADAC Saarland e.V. 1:17:28.3
1. flag Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:16:36.9
2. flag Schulz Timo - Gerlich Christoph icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 ADAC Saarland e.V. 1:17:28.3
3. flag Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:17:32.4
1. flag Gromöller Walter - Meier René icon Opel Ascona 400 1:18:40.8
2. flag Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 1:21:27.3
3. flag Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII 1:21:38.5
flag
Germany (DRM)ADAC Rallye MastersADAC Opel e-Rally CupGermany (DRM) 2WD
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2020, St. Wendel • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #1Germany (DRM) #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 145,42 km - (cancelled 13,96 km)
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:22:31.6
2. flag Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia R5 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 1:22:58.4
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Hyundai i20 R5 1:24:23.1
1. flag Lenarz Jürgen - Stauch Marcel icon BMW M3 E46 MSC Daun e.V. 1:42:21.7
2. flag Fleischmann Marco - Decker Jonas icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1:51:43.2
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:22:31.6
2. flag Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia R5 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 1:22:58.4
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Hyundai i20 R5 1:24:23.1
1. flag Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AMC Coburg 1:30:47.2
2. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Mégane Maxi ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:32:05.0
3. flag Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RG Oberberg e.V. 1:32:50.7
1. flag Pietarinen Eerik - Raitanen Juhana icon Opel Adam Cup MSC Gütersloh 1:36:50.0
2. flag Wacker Tim - Monix Chioma icon Opel Adam Cup AC Maikammer 1:42:13.3
3. flag Johansson Sebastian - Elfver Jesper icon Opel Adam Cup 1:42:21.5
1. flag Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:36:11.2
2. flag Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 1:37:53.9
3. flag Hansen Victor - Johansson Victor icon Peugeot 208 R2 1:38:14.0
SS 1/4 Falkenberg cancelled (destroyed wind turbine in the starting area of the stage)
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #1Germany (DRM) #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 71/56 • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km)
1. flag Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu icon Citroën DS3 R5 1:32:45.6
2. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport 1:33:04.7
3. flag Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:36:50.5
1. flag Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias icon Citroën DS3 R5 MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. 1:43:38.2
2. flag Luis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers Jérôme icon Citroën C2 R2 Max 2:02:59.0
1. flag Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu icon Citroën DS3 R5 1:32:45.6
2. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport 1:33:04.7
3. flag Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 1:41:15.6
1. flag Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:36:50.5
2. flag Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1:40:04.5
3. flag Bliss Oliver - Grundmann Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ADAC Südbaden e.V. 1:40:42.3
1. flag Volver Karl Martin - Madissoo Marten icon Opel Adam Cup 1:39:39.3
2. flag Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:41:03.2
3. flag Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan icon Opel Adam Cup 1:42:22.5
1. flag Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 1:41:15.6
2. flag Schmid Steffen - Maurer Stephan icon Opel Adam R2 MSC Laichingen e.V. 1:42:05.8
3. flag Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:42:33.8
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #1Germany (DRM) #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 125,92 km
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:17:35.9
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael icon Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland 1:17:51.6
3. flag Mandel René - Zenz Dennis icon Ford Fiesta R5 Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. 1:18:20.1
1. flag Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RG Oberberg e.V. 1:26:08.8
2. flag Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:28:05.2
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:17:35.9
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael icon Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland 1:17:51.6
3. flag Mandel René - Zenz Dennis icon Ford Fiesta R5 Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. 1:18:20.1
1. flag Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 1:22:52.5
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:23:14.1
3. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:25.7
1. flag Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 1:22:52.5
2. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:25.7
3. flag von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max 1:26:46.6
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #1Germany (DRM) #1Luxembourg #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #1Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #1Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #1
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2016, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 76/48 • asphalt - snow 131,94 km - (cancelled 20,20 km)
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:18:43.2
2. flag Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter icon Peugeot 207 S2000 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. 1:20:06.8
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Brose Motorsport 1:20:33.4
1. flag Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Chemnitzer AMC 1:25:30.9
2. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:27:35.6
3. flag Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé icon Citroën C2 R2 Max 1:31:41.5
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:18:43.2
2. flag Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter icon Peugeot 207 S2000 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. 1:20:06.8
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Brose Motorsport 1:20:33.4
1. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:27:35.6
2. flag Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé icon Citroën C2 R2 Max 1:31:41.5
3. flag Gregorius Jacques - Brücker Andy icon Ford Fiesta R200 1:32:34.3
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:21:05.9
2. flag Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 1:23:19.5
3. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:32.7
1. flag Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti icon Opel Adam Cup 1:27:45.7
2. flag Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš icon Opel Adam Cup 1:28:45.3
3. flag Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:29:12.6
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 1:23:19.5
2. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:32.7
3. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:23:53.6
1. flag Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:30:10.7
2. flag Rary Emeric - Mouton Laurent icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:30:49.1
3. flag Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:35:09.9
1. flag Just Florian - Heinze Markus icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. 1:38:08.0
2. flag Hildebrandt Nils - Weller Fabian icon Citroën DS3 R1 AMC Gießen 1:39:35.1
3. flag Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. 1:39:45.0
Stage 1 and 3 cancelled because of snow.
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #1Germany (DRM) #1Luxembourg #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #1Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #1
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2015, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt - gravel 135,32 km
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:28:30.4
2. flag Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter icon Peugeot 207 S2000 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. 1:30:55.2
3. flag Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Lugano Racing Team 1:31:06.8
1. flag Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Lugano Racing Team 1:31:06.8
2. flag Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:33:47.1
3. flag Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn icon Peugeot 207 S2000 MSC Horlofftal e.V. 1:36:06.6
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:28:30.4
2. flag Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter icon Peugeot 207 S2000 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. 1:30:55.2
3. flag Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Lugano Racing Team 1:31:06.8
1. flag Foxius Ronny - Brachtenbach Michèle icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:36:05.9
2. flag Souvigné Mike - Loth Hans-Peter icon Renault Clio Williams 1:40:45.1
3. flag Gengler Patrick - Roche Yannick icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max 1:41:25.7
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 1:32:43.9
2. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:32:53.2
3. flag Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:33:47.1
1. flag Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:36:51.1
2. flag Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Jensen Line Lykke icon Opel Adam Cup 1:38:28.0
3. flag Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:39:36.1
1. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:32:53.2
2. flag Foxius Ronny - Brachtenbach Michèle icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:36:05.9
3. flag Kreuter Norman - Dangel Annkatrin icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:42:07.4
1. flag Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Weser-Ems 1:47:43.5
2. flag Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino icon Citroën DS3 R1 RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport 1:49:26.8
3. flag Dovifat Anthony - Victor Martine icon Citroën DS3 R1 Ecurie Bayard 1:53:49.7
flag
1. flag Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 1:28:02.6
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 1:28:38.0
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:30:24.5
1. flag Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin icon Citroën C2 R2 Max 1:38:30.2
2. flag Gropp Uwe - Grundmann Stefan icon Citroën C2 R2 Max MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. 1:40:07.4
3. flag Rollinger Tommy - Hoffmann Chris icon Peugeot 208 R2 1:41:17.5
1. flag Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 1:28:02.6
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 1:28:38.0
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:30:24.5
1. flag Foxius Ronny - Arend Luc icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:36:00.2
2. flag Rollinger Tommy - Hoffmann Chris icon Peugeot 208 R2 1:41:17.5
3. flag Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve icon BMW M3 E46 1:41:41.7
1. flag Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 1:28:02.6
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 1:28:38.0
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:30:24.5
1. flag Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:33:28.2
1. flag Kirschbaum Volker - Sommermann Philipp icon Renault Twingo RS R1 Waiblinger MSC 1:49:20.9
2. flag Mosel Toni - Meier René icon Renault Twingo RS R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:49:52.5
3. flag Bendfeldt Bryan - Christ Björn icon Renault Twingo RS R1 1:55:39.3
1. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Weser-Ems 1:31:35.8
2. flag Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:33:28.2
3. flag Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:35:11.8
1. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R1 MC Eisenach 1:42:04.2
2. flag Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander icon Citroën DS3 R1 MC Grünhain 1:47:21.3
3. flag Schwamm Friedrich - Kruhs Gino icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:48:32.6
1. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R1 MC Eisenach 1:42:04.2
2. flag Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:49:15.8
flag
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:57:19.6
2. flag Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 2:01:46.5
3. flag Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter icon Peugeot 207 S2000 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. 2:02:24.6
1. flag Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar icon BMW 320 iS E30 2:13:40.5
2. flag Konrath Andreas - Grundmann Stefan icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V 2:17:30.2
3. flag Gropp Uwe - Maurer Stephan icon Citroën C2 R2 Max 2:18:18.6
1. flag Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 2:01:46.5
2. flag Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter icon Peugeot 207 S2000 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. 2:02:24.6
3. flag Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra icon Subaru Impreza STi N16 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. 2:03:26.2
1. flag Jacoby Gilles - Engel Tom icon Peugeot 206 XS 2:27:56.0
2. flag Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle icon Citroën C2 R2 2:29:36.3
1. flag Tannert Julius - Trommler Maik icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 2:14:30.1
2. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R1 2:14:47.2
3. flag Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela icon Citroën DS3 R1 2:17:37.5
1. flag Fumal Armand - Gressens Eric icon Citroën DS3 R3T 2:13:53.3
2. flag Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver icon Citroën DS3 R3T 2:25:05.1
1. flag Sindermann Erik - Pätzold Matthias icon Renault Twingo RS R1 2:15:58.5
2. flag Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Twingo RS R1 MC Grünhain 2:16:04.0
3. flag Wiegmann Willi - Kotulla Bastian icon Renault Twingo RS R1 2:21:02.2
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #1Germany (DRM) #1Luxembourg #1HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2012, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 64/45 • asphalt 148,52 km
1. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus icon Subaru Impreza STi N16 1:36:34.5
2. flag Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 1:36:37.6
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:39:02.7
1. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Subaru Impreza STi R4 1:42:17.9
2. flag Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V 1:47:27.3
3. flag Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel icon Citroën C2 R2 Max 1:52:10.4
1. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus icon Subaru Impreza STi N16 1:36:34.5
2. flag Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 1:36:37.6
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:39:02.7
1. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Subaru Impreza STi R4 1:42:17.9
2. flag Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Tetelbierg 1:43:27.8
3. flag Fernandes Steve - Brücker Andy icon Citroën C2 R2 1:53:33.0
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi ADAC Pfalz 1:49:04.1
2. flag Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:50:03.1
3. flag Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi 1:50:04.7
flag
Germany (DRM) #3Luxembourg #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2011, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 57/35 • asphalt 140,69 km
1. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 Wallenwein Rallye Sport 1:25:43.3
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:25:47.3
3. flag Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 1:28:59.0
1. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 Wallenwein Rallye Sport 1:25:43.3
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:25:47.3
3. flag Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 1:28:59.0
1. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 1:29:14.3
2. flag Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Tetelbierg 1:31:02.5
3. flag Lexen Claudia - Klein Timo icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 1:38:23.4
flag
Euro Rallye TrophéeLuxembourgADAC Rallye Masters #9
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Freisen • entries/finish - 38/24 • asphalt 137,37 km
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:13:10.7
2. flag Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:15:45.5
3. flag Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas icon Vauxhall Astra GTE AMC Arzbach 1:17:36.0
1. flag Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas icon Vauxhall Astra GTE AMC Arzbach 1:17:36.0
2. flag Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves icon Nissan Almera GTi 1:19:36.0
3. flag Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie icon Ford Fiesta R2 1:21:06.7
1. flag Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves icon Nissan Almera GTi 1:19:36.0
2. flag Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie icon Ford Fiesta R2 1:21:06.7
3. flag Fernandes Steve - Kirfel Steve icon Citroën C2 R2 1:22:38.7
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:13:10.7
2. flag Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:15:45.5
3. flag Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas icon Vauxhall Astra GTE AMC Arzbach 1:17:36.0
flag
LuxembourgADAC Rallye Masters #1
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2009, Freisen • entries/finish - 42/21 • asphalt 109,80 km
1. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 1:13:26.2
2. flag Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan icon Citroën Saxo S1600 Union des Pilotes 1:14:54.2
3. flag Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves icon Nissan Almera GTi 1:17:55.4
1. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 1:13:26.2
2. flag Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan icon Citroën Saxo S1600 Union des Pilotes 1:14:54.2
3. flag Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves icon Nissan Almera GTi 1:17:55.4
1. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 1:13:26.2
2. flag Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan icon Citroën Saxo S1600 Union des Pilotes 1:14:54.2
3. flag Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves icon Nissan Almera GTi 1:17:55.4
flag
LuxembourgADAC Rallye Masters #1
29. 2. – 1. 3. 2008, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 39/18 • asphalt 119,70 km
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:22:51.7
2. flag Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias icon Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. 1:25:13.2
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:25:15.6
1. flag Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 1:28:12.1
2. flag Lucas Francois - Johanns Gaston icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:33:41.0
3. flag Wagner Georges - Riwers Georges icon Citroën C2 R2 1:34:20.5
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:22:51.7
2. flag Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias icon Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. 1:25:13.2
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:25:15.6
DirtFish
image

Curious about the all-new Central European Rally? Want to know more than just the date? DirtFish has the answers. The all-asphalt penultimate round of the...

image

Put yourself in Vincent Landais’ shoes. Sébastien Ogier has just lit up the cellphone. “Vincent, I’m looking at making a change. Are you free to...

image

“I don’t think I’ve ever experienced that kind of amount of people. It was quite overwhelming really.” Those are the words of reigning British Rally...

image

Like father, like son. There’s something about US motorsport and the Higgins family that just works. David has won 10 rally championships in the States,...

image

There’s a part of Turin will forever be the Col de Turini. Another part that’s undoubtedly, relentlessly Corsica. Then there’s Africa. Finland. Britain even. In...


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers289 190
codrivers418 187
events78 172
entries3 353 724
video34 069
photos670 472
car plates1 156 303