Saarland-Pfalz Rallye
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Luxembourg #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #1
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2016, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 76/48 • asphalt - snow 131,94 km - (cancelled 20,20 km)
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:18:43.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:20:06.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:20:33.4 |
1. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:25:30.9 | ||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:35.6 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:31:41.5 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:18:43.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:20:06.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:20:33.4 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:35.6 | |||
2. | Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:31:41.5 | |||
3. | Gregorius Jacques - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R200 | 1:32:34.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:21:05.9 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:23:19.5 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:32.7 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | 1:27:45.7 | |||
2. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Opel Adam Cup | 1:28:45.3 | |||
3. | Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:29:12.6 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:23:19.5 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:32.7 | ||
3. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:23:53.6 |
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:30:10.7 | |||
2. | Rary Emeric - Mouton Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:30:49.1 | |||
3. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:09.9 |
1. | Just Florian - Heinze Markus | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:38:08.0 | ||
2. | Hildebrandt Nils - Weller Fabian | Citroën DS3 R1 | AMC Gießen | 1:39:35.1 | ||
3. | Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:39:45.0 |
Stage 1 and 3 cancelled because of snow.
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Luxembourg #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #1
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2015, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt - gravel 135,32 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:30.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 |
1. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 | ||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:47.1 | |||
3. | Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Peugeot 207 S2000 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:36:06.6 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:30.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 |
1. | Foxius Ronny - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:36:05.9 | |||
2. | Souvigné Mike - Loth Hans-Peter | Renault Clio Williams | 1:40:45.1 | |||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Roche Yannick | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:41:25.7 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:32:43.9 | ||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:32:53.2 | ||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:47.1 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:51.1 | ||
2. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam Cup | 1:38:28.0 | |||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:39:36.1 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:32:53.2 | ||
2. | Foxius Ronny - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:36:05.9 | |||
3. | Kreuter Norman - Dangel Annkatrin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:42:07.4 |
1. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:47:43.5 | ||
2. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 1:49:26.8 | ||
3. | Dovifat Anthony - Victor Martine | Citroën DS3 R1 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:53:49.7 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Luxembourg #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #1 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2014, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 135,19 km
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:38:30.2 | |||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Grundmann Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 1:40:07.4 | ||
3. | Rollinger Tommy - Hoffmann Chris | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:17.5 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Foxius Ronny - Arend Luc | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:36:00.2 | |||
2. | Rollinger Tommy - Hoffmann Chris | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:17.5 | |||
3. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW M3 E46 | 1:41:41.7 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:33:28.2 |
1. | Kirschbaum Volker - Sommermann Philipp | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Waiblinger MSC | 1:49:20.9 | ||
2. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:49:52.5 | ||
3. | Bendfeldt Bryan - Christ Björn | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:55:39.3 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:31:35.8 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:33:28.2 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:11.8 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:42:04.2 | ||
2. | Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Grünhain | 1:47:21.3 | ||
3. | Schwamm Friedrich - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:48:32.6 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:42:04.2 | ||
2. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:49:15.8 |