21. Barum Rallye 1991
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1991, Zlín • asphalt 349.54 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (3.74 km) | 3:20 | 13.
2. class A/2000 13. ERC 7. Austria |
67.3 km/h 4.81 s/km |
3:20 | 13.
2. class A/2000 13. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS2 Raková 1 (9.36 km) | 5:31 | 5.
1. class A/2000 5. ERC 2. Austria |
101.8 km/h 1.71 s/km |
8:51 | 5.
1. class A/2000 5. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS3 Pindula 1 (21.47 km) | 11:58 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
107.6 km/h 1.86 s/km |
20:49 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS4 Biskupice 1 (7.81 km) | 4:33 | 6.
2. class A/2000 6. ERC 4. Austria |
103.0 km/h 3.07 s/km |
25:22 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS5 Vysoké Pole 1 (7.03 km) | 3:36 | 5.
1. class A/2000 5. ERC 3. Austria |
117.2 km/h 2.70 s/km |
28:58 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS6 Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 4:30 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
99.5 km/h 0.80 s/km |
33:28 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS7 Loučka 1 (5.52 km) | 2:49 | 3.
1. class A/2000 3. ERC 1. Austria |
117.6 km/h 1.81 s/km |
36:17 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS8 Slušovice 2 (3.74 km) | 3:13 | 6.
1. class A/2000 6. ERC 4. Austria |
69.8 km/h 4.01 s/km |
39:30 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS9 Raková 2 (9.36 km) | 5:34 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
100.9 km/h 1.92 s/km |
45:04 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS10 Pindula 2 (21.47 km) | 12:30 | 7.
2. class A/2000 7. ERC 3. Austria |
103.1 km/h 3.21 s/km |
57:34 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS11 Biskupice 2 (7.81 km) | 4:38 | 6.
2. class A/2000 6. ERC 4. Austria |
101.1 km/h 1.92 s/km |
1:02:12 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS12 Vysoké Pole 2 (7.03 km) | 3:43 | 5.
1. class A/2000 5. ERC 3. Austria |
113.5 km/h 2.28 s/km |
1:05:55 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS13 Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 4:39 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
96.3 km/h 2.01 s/km |
1:10:34 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS14 Loučka 2 (5.52 km) | 3:01 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 1. Austria |
109.8 km/h 3.08 s/km |
1:13:35 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS15 Baraák (5.47 km) | 2:53 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
113.8 km/h 2.56 s/km |
1:16:28 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS16 Vysoké Pole 3 (7.03 km) | 3:34 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
118.3 km/h 2.42 s/km |
1:20:02 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS17 Študlov 1 (4.12 km) | 2:08 | 3.
1. class A/2000 3. ERC 1. Austria |
115.9 km/h 0.97 s/km |
1:22:10 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS18 Gumárny (3.55 km) | 2:37 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
81.4 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:24:47 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS19 Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:05 | 7.
1. class A/2000 7. ERC 5. Austria |
81.8 km/h 4.13 s/km |
1:28:52 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS20 Študlov 2 (4.12 km) | 2:05 | 3.
1. class A/2000 3. ERC 1. Austria |
118.7 km/h 1.21 s/km |
1:30:57 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS21 Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 8:56 | 6.
2. class A/2000 6. ERC 3. Austria |
88.8 km/h 2.72 s/km |
1:39:53 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS22 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 7:26 | 7.
3. class A/2000 7. ERC 4. Austria |
98.5 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:47:19 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS23 Poličná 1 (8.12 km) | 5:08 | 3.
1. class A/2000 3. ERC 1. Austria |
94.9 km/h 0.86 s/km |
1:52:27 | 4.
1. class A/2000 4. ERC 2. Austria |
|
SS24 Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 19:25 | 51.
5. class A/2000 51. ERC 15. Austria |
51.3 km/h 31.65 s/km |
2:11:52 | 12.
3. class A/2000 12. ERC 6. Austria |
|
SS25 Troják 1 (6.32 km) | Lost wheel |