lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

3. Rallysprint de Tierra Robledo de La Valdoncina 2018

19. 5. 2018 • gravel 21,00 km • Other years
Castilla y León Gravel #3

Final results

1.#4flagflag Gutiérrez Serrano Javier
- Valdés Aller Jorge
icon Subaru Impreza STi N9
4
16:00.6
78.7
 
2.#1flagflag Labrado Andrés Emilio
- Bárcena López Laura
icon Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo
ARJ Motorsport
5
16:03.2
+2.6
 +2.6
78.5
 0.12
3.#14flagflag Pérez Iglesias Esteban
- Salgueiro Ezequiel
icon BMW E30
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
16:08.1
+7.5
 +4.9
78.1
 0.36
4.#6flagflag Urban Castro Christian
- Vega Urban Jairo
icon Peugeot 206
Club Automóvil Pineda
2
16:16.2
+15.6
 +8.1
77.4
 0.74
5.#5flagflag Urban Castro David
- Núñez García Diego
icon Peugeot 206
Club Automóvil Pineda
2
16:19.1
+18.5
 +2.9
77.2
 0.88
6.#11flagflag Aller B. Alberto
- Álvarez Gª. Samuel
icon BMW 325i
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
16:43.8
+43.2
 +24.7
75.3
 2.06
7.#15flagflag Seoane López Jesús
- Aparicio Silva Iván
icon BMW 325i
Team Repauto
3
17:01.1
+1:00.5
 +17.3
74.0
 2.88
8.#16flagflag Alonso Fernández Óscar
- Rivas Morán Andrés
icon BMW E36
3
17:10.5
+1:09.9
 +9.4
73.4
 3.33
9.#8flagflag Suárez Juan Ramón
- Suárez Suárez Tatiana
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
ARJ Motorsport
2
17:11.0
+1:10.4
 +0.5
73.3
 3.35
10.#19flagflag Román Martínez Imanol
- García Juan Adrián
icon BMW E36
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
17:21.8
+1:21.2
 +10.8
72.6
 3.87
11.#17flagflag Díaz López Tomé
- Peña Seren David
icon BMW 325i
Galicia Motorsport
3
17:23.3
+1:22.7
 +1.5
72.5
 3.94
12.#21flagflag Cuervo Rodríguez Miguel
- Cortina del Río Estefanía
icon Subaru Legacy
Escudería Causa
4
17:32.8
+1:32.2
 +9.5
71.8
 4.39
13.#20flagflag García Cuervo Víctor
- García Gª. Ignacio
icon BMW 316
Valle Naviego Competición
3
17:40.2
+1:39.6
 +7.4
71.3
 4.74
14.#30flagflag Pascual Abad Jaime
- Pérez Serrano Samuel
icon Citroën AX
1
17:46.3
+1:45.7
 +6.1
70.9
 5.03
15.#18flagflag Quintero Gómez Carlos
- Gutiérrez Mancañido Sara
icon BMW 325i
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
17:52.0
+1:51.4
 +5.7
70.5
 5.30
16.#26flagflag Manga Martínez Adrián
- Álvarez Díez Iván
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
2
17:58.3
+1:57.7
 +6.3
70.1
 5.60
17.#23flagflag Sousa Gómez Francisco
- Carbajal Rodríguez Samara
icon Opel Corsa GSi
La Felguera Motor Club
1
18:02.7
+2:02.1
 +4.4
69.8
 5.81
18.#32flagflag Morán Losada Gabriel
- de Andrés Yebra Saúl
icon Fiat Uno
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
1
18:03.5
+2:02.9
 +0.8
69.8
 5.85
19.#28flagflag Ferreiro García Jose Manuel
- López Ferreiro Rocío
icon Seat Cordoba
3
18:35.4
+2:34.8
 +31.9
67.8
 7.37
20.#34flagflag Méndez Alonso Ismael
- Rebollo Rodríguez Miguel
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
La Felguera Motor Club
2
18:38.9
+2:38.3
 +3.5
67.6
 7.54
21.#31flagflag Álvarez Secades Manuel
- López Granda Mario
icon Peugeot 205
ARJ Motorsport
2
18:48.2
+2:47.6
 +9.3
67.0
 7.98
22.#35flagflag Páramo Zapico Miguel
- Torio Rodríguez Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
1
18:53.4
+2:52.8
 +5.2
66.7
 8.23
23.#27flagflag Panizo Moro Jesús
- Manceñido Fernández Manuel
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
19:21.4
+3:20.8
 +28.0
65.1
 9.56
24.#7flagflag Vega Casas Ramón
- Vega Casas Carlos
icon Peugeot 205
2
19:24.7
+3:24.1
 +3.3
64.9
 9.72
25.#33flagflag Noriega Francisco José
- Rodríguez Glez. Roberto
icon Peugeot 206
Langreo Motor Club
2
19:44.5
+3:43.9
 +19.8
63.8
 10.66
26.#10flagflag Fernández Gutiérrez Édgar
- Ruano Puente Héctor
icon BMW E36
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
23:29.1
+7:28.5
 +3:44.6
53.7
 21.36
27.#2flagflag Areces Luis Avelino
- Álvarez Menéndez Sara
icon Can-Am Maverick X3
ARJ Motorsport
5
39:02.0
+23:01.4
 +15:32.9
32.3
 65.78

Retirements

#3flagflag García Alvarez Jorge
- García Mayo Javier
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
2
Excluded
#9flagflag Álvarez Fernández Fernando
- Menéndez Álvarez José Luis
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Causa
2
Retired
#22flagflag Martínez Rodríguez Alejandro
- González Fernández Manuel
icon Peugeot 106
ARJ Motorsport
1
Retired
#24flagflag Rancaño Díaz Noel
- Pérez Gómez Francisco
icon Opel Corsa
2
Retired
#25flagflag Alonso Merayo Alberto
- Rellán López Iván
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
2
Retired
#29flagflag Iglesias Rodríguez Borja
- Calleja Rato Abraham
icon Peugeot 205
ARJ Motorsport
1
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [10. 6. 2018]