Season 2010
Italy
Italy Junior 2010
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • entries/finish - 101/55 • asphalt 258.00 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:58:39.0 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:59:23.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 3:00:22.5 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 3:07:40.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 3:08:59.8 | ||
3. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 3:09:26.4 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Jesi • entries/finish - 62/42 • gravel 120.52 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:19:52.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:05.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:59.4 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 1:24:36.1 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Turatti Giulio | Renault Clio R3 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:24:37.4 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:26:03.4 |
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Lecce • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 136.51 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:30:30.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:30:33.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:53.1 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Turatti Giulio | Renault Clio R3 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:34:44.4 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:35:05.9 | ||
3. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 1:35:22.4 |
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Udine • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 167.94 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:01:16.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:02:25.0 |
1. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:08:24.2 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:09:01.4 | ||
3. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 2:10:26.1 |
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Sanremo • entries/finish - 98/61 • asphalt 220.03 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:35:32.7 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:37.1 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:36:06.8 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:46:28.1 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 2:49:27.5 | ||
3. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Ateneo | 2:50:07.3 |
21. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Como • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 150.22 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:38:08.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:09.4 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 1:38:54.4 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Ateneo | 1:44:34.6 | ||
2. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 1:45:24.5 | ||
3. | Brunello Matteo - Ferrara Michele | Ford Fiesta R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:50:52.1 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Albertini Stefano |
20 [1.] |
12 [3.] |
16 [2.] |
16 [2.] |
20 [1.] | R |
84 |
||
2. | Crugnola Andrea |
10 [4.] |
16 [2.] |
20 [1.] | R |
8 [5.] | - |
54 |
||
3. | Campedelli Simone |
16 [2.] |
20 [1.] | R |
R |
16 [2.] | - |
52 |
||
4. | Ferrari Fabrizio |
12 [3.] | - |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] | R |
16 [2.] |
52 |
||
5. | Brunello Matteo |
6 [8.] |
11 [6.] |
11 [6.] | R |
8 [6.] |
10 [3.] |
46 |
||
6. | Bosca Alessandro | - | - | R |
8 [5.] |
12 [3.] |
20 [1.] |
40 |
||
7. | Campana Pierre | R |
- |
10 [4.] |
20 [1.] | R |
R |
30 |
||
8. | Cesa Massimo |
14 [5.] |
14 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
9. | Torlasco Andrea | R |
10 [4.] | R |
- |
10 [4.] | - |
20 |
||
10. | Bossalini Elia | R |
5 [9.] |
14 [5.] | R |
- | - |
19 |
||
11. | Costantino Luca |
11 [6.] |
7 [8.] | R |
- | - | - |
18 |
||
12. | Pighi Davide | R |
- | - |
10 [4.] | - | - |
10 |
||
13. | Botta Giuseppe |
6 [7.] | - | R |
- | R |
- |
6 |
||
14. | Griotti Luca | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Albertini Stefano | 2 | |
2. | Campedelli Simone | 1 | |
= | Crugnola Andrea | 1 | |
= | Campana Pierre | 1 | |
= | Bosca Alessandro | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Albertini Stefano | 17 | |
2. | Crugnola Andrea | 14 | |
3. | Ferrari Fabrizio | 10 | |
= | Torlasco Andrea | 10 | |
5. | Campedelli Simone | 9 | |
6. | Bosca Alessandro | 7 | |
7. | Campana Pierre | 4 | |
8. | Griotti Daniele | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Albertini Stefano | 21 | |
2. | Campana Pierre | 13 | |
3. | Torlasco Andrea | 11 | |
4. | Campedelli Simone | 10 | |
5. | Bosca Alessandro | 8 | |
6. | Crugnola Andrea | 6 | |
7. | Ferrari Fabrizio | 4 |