lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

1. Rallye Škoda 1974

Czechoslovakia #3
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
2. leg
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
3. leg
All
Czechoslovakia
All
A2/600
A1/1000
A1/1150
A1/1300
A1/1600
A2/1000
A2/1150
A2/1300
A2/1600
B5/2500
A1/1600+
A2/1600+
A3+4/1600+
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1.flag
#20
logo
Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25008:35
(515)
104.9
2.flag
#15
logo
Srnský Josef
- Syrovátko Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25008:45
(525)
+10
+10
102.9
0.67
3.flag
#12
logo
Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.

Alpine-Renault A110 1600
B5/25008:47
(527)
+12
+2
102.5
0.80
4.flag
#17
logo
Aaby Erik
- Nyborg Per Odvar

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+9:03
(543)
+28
+16
99.4
1.87
=flag
#22
logo
Jelínek Jaroslav
- Kvaizar Svatopluk

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:03
(543)
+28
+0
99.4
1.87
6.flag
#10
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25009:08
(548)
+33
+5
98.5
2.20
=flag
#57
logo
Rumpfkeil Peter
- Wellmann Karl-Heinz

Porsche Carrera
A3+4/1600+9:08
(548)
+33
+0
98.5
2.20
8.flag
#8
logo
Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:11
(551)
+36
+3
98.0
2.40
9.flag
#68
logo
Ponec Zdeněk
- Turek Zdeněk

Renault 12 Gordini
A2/16009:15
(555)
+40
+4
97.3
2.67
10.flag
#3
logo
Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:18
(558)
+43
+3
96.8
2.87
11.flag
#25
logo
Kapras Karel
- Hršel Ladislav

Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:24
(564)
+49
+6
95.7
3.27
=flag
#28
logo
Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto

Škoda 100 L
A2/10009:24
(564)
+49
+0
95.7
3.27
=flag
#31
logo
Konečný Josef
- Roudnický Jan

Škoda 100 L
A2/10009:24
(564)
+49
+0
95.7
3.27
14.flag
#62
logo
Blahna Václav
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:31
(571)
+56
+7
94.6
3.73
15.flag
#19
logo
Bråthen Kai
- Schröll Odvar

BMW 2002 Tii
A1/1600+9:32
(572)
+57
+1
94.4
3.80
16.flag
#11
logo
Šulc Wolfgang
- Blieberger Walter

BMW 2002
A2/1600+9:37
(577)
+1:02
+5
93.6
4.13
17.flag
#50
logo
Zapadlo Miloslav
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:39
(579)
+1:04
+2
93.3
4.27
18.flag
#2
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:46
(586)
+1:11
+7
92.2
4.73
19.flag
#1
logo
Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11509:47
(587)
+1:12
+1
92.0
4.80
=flag
#6
logo
Živanović Miodrag
- Tomić Vladimir

Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:47
(587)
+1:12
+0
92.0
4.80
=flag
#36
logo
Buchleitner Kurt
- Aman

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A1/16009:47
(587)
+1:12
+0
92.0
4.80
=flag
#60
logo
Sivík Josef
- Hrbek Miroslav

Škoda 120 S
B5/25009:47
(587)
+1:12
+0
92.0
4.80
=flag
#102
logo
Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef

Lada VAZ 2101
B5/25009:47
(587)
+1:12
+0
92.0
4.80
24.flag
#70
logo
Horváth Arpád
- Hybáček Ján

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:48
(588)
+1:13
+1
91.8
4.87
25.flag
#38
logo
Selan Jorg
- Zitta Helmut

Toyota Celica 1600
A1/16009:49
(589)
+1:14
+1
91.7
4.93
26.flag
#35
logo
Pavlík Leo
- Hlávka František

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:52
(592)
+1:17
+3
91.2
5.13
27.flag
#59
logo
Simonsen Poul
- Kristensen Otto

Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/13009:53
(593)
+1:18
+1
91.1
5.20
28.flag
#14
logo
Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir

Opel Ascona 1.9
A1/1600+9:54
(594)
+1:19
+1
90.9
5.27
=flag
#106
logo
Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel

Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:54
(594)
+1:19
+0
90.9
5.27
30.flag
#48
logo
Jansen Falko
- Meier Helmut

Chrysler 180
A2/1600+9:56
(596)
+1:21
+2
90.6
5.40
=flag
#120
logo
Hank Tomáš
- Jandura Jiří

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11509:56
(596)
+1:21
+0
90.6
5.40
32.flag
#110
logo
Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:01
(601)
+1:26
+5
89.9
5.73
33.flag
#84
logo
Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:02
(602)
+1:27
+1
89.7
5.80
=flag
#122
logo
Mařík Ladislav
- Kyjánková Hana

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:02
(602)
+1:27
+0
89.7
5.80
35.flag
#81
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:05
(605)
+1:30
+3
89.3
6.00
36.flag
#83
logo
Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.

Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/130010:06
(606)
+1:31
+1
89.1
6.07
=flag
#85
logo
Platte Michael
- Schmolz

Mazda RX-2
A1/1600+10:06
(606)
+1:31
+0
89.1
6.07
38.flag
#63
logo
Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara

Simca 1100 TI
A1/130010:07
(607)
+1:32
+1
89.0
6.13
39.flag
#86
logo
Brotánek Miroslav
- Mirovský M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/115010:08
(608)
+1:33
+1
88.8
6.20
40.flag
#100
logo
Mach Jan
- Dvořák Petr

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/115010:09
(609)
+1:34
+1
88.7
6.27
41.flag
#82
logo
Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:10
(610)
+1:35
+1
88.5
6.33
42.flag
#24
logo
Ješic Miroslav
- Kuč Branko

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:11
(611)
+1:36
+1
88.4
6.40
43.flag
#87
logo
Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:13
(613)
+1:38
+2
88.1
6.53
44.flag
#142
logo
Pallag Ivan
- Virčík Štefan

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:19
(619)
+1:44
+6
87.2
6.93
45.flag
#42
logo
Turcsányi Daniel sen.
- Goldberger J.

Lada VAZ 2101
B5/250010:22
(622)
+1:47
+3
86.8
7.13
46.flag
#121
logo
Krause Manfred
- Weigl

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:23
(623)
+1:48
+1
86.7
7.20
=flag
#141
logo
Kloc Josef
- Grymová Ludmila

Fiat 128 Sport
A1/115010:23
(623)
+1:48
+0
86.7
7.20
48.flag
#49
logo
Stocker A.
- Lintschnig Bernhardt

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+10:24
(624)
+1:49
+1
86.5
7.27
49.flag
#26
logo
Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Super
A1/160010:25
(625)
+1:50
+1
86.4
7.33
=flag
#30
logo
Valušnig
- Hranilovic

NSU TT
A2/130010:25
(625)
+1:50
+0
86.4
7.33
=flag
#123
logo
Paul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:25
(625)
+1:50
+0
86.4
7.33
52.flag
#117
logo
Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:27
(627)
+1:52
+2
86.1
7.47
53.flag
#32
logo
Öttl Walter
- Kolář Eduard

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160010:28
(628)
+1:53
+1
86.0
7.53
54.flag
#78
logo
Smetana Zdeněk
- Vřešťál Jan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:29
(629)
+1:54
+1
85.9
7.60
=flag
#111
logo
Diblík Jan
- Křístek Miroslav

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:29
(629)
+1:54
+0
85.9
7.60
56.flag
#39
logo
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Chmelik R.

Ford Escort RS
A1/160010:34
(634)
+1:59
+5
85.2
7.93
=flag
#140
logo
Plička Karel
- Losman Jan

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:34
(634)
+1:59
+0
85.2
7.93
58.flag
#113
logo
Schonka Hermann
- Meglitsch Frank

Wartburg 353
A2/100010:35
(635)
+2:00
+1
85.0
8.00
59.flag
#21
logo
Horn Wolfgang
- Kreuzer Ferry

Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/130010:36
(636)
+2:01
+1
84.9
8.07
60.flag
#95
logo
Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:37
(637)
+2:02
+1
84.8
8.13
=flag
#99
logo
Markvart František
- Čipera Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:37
(637)
+2:02
+0
84.8
8.13
=flag
#112
logo
Fešárek Adolf
- Kořínek Zdeněk

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:37
(637)
+2:02
+0
84.8
8.13
63.flag
#66
logo
Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:38
(638)
+2:03
+1
84.6
8.20
64.flag
#61
logo
Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115010:39
(639)
+2:04
+1
84.5
8.27
=flag
#64
logo
Triska
- Strell Gunther

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:39
(639)
+2:04
+0
84.5
8.27
66.flag
#89
logo
Vacík Milan
- Mikula Jiří

Renault 8 S
A2/115010:40
(640)
+2:05
+1
84.4
8.33
67.flag
#55
logo
Kopejsko Josef
- Černohorský Jiří

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115010:41
(641)
+2:06
+1
84.2
8.40
=flag
#101
logo
Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:41
(641)
+2:06
+0
84.2
8.40
69.flag
#104
logo
Potůček Rudolf
- Čemus Jan

Škoda 110 L
A1/115010:42
(642)
+2:07
+1
84.1
8.47
70.flag
#116
logo
Svoboda Vojtěch
- Tuč Jan

Škoda 100
A2/100010:44
(644)
+2:09
+2
83.9
8.60
71.flag
#40
logo
Krautberger Erwin
- Klade

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160010:45
(645)
+2:10
+1
83.7
8.67
=flag
#67
logo
Andersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn

Datsun Cherry
A1/130010:45
(645)
+2:10
+0
83.7
8.67
=flag
#108
logo
Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:45
(645)
+2:10
+0
83.7
8.67
74.flag
#72
logo
Zink Reinhold
- Hubáček Vladislav

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:46
(646)
+2:11
+1
83.6
8.73
75.flag
#93
logo
Zubal Josef
- Ježek Pavol

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:48
(648)
+2:13
+2
83.3
8.87
76.flag
#51
logo
Goreux Jean-Pierre
- Rovyre

Simca Rallye 2
A1/130010:49
(649)
+2:14
+1
83.2
8.93
=flag
#97
logo
Chlup Zdeněk
- Kolář Pavel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:49
(649)
+2:14
+0
83.2
8.93
78.flag
#41
logo
Kuncic Franz
- Riedl Alfred

Austin Mini Cooper
A1/130010:50
(650)
+2:15
+1
83.1
9.00
=flag
#71
logo
Haagen Carl
- Sommer

Datsun 100A
A2/100010:50
(650)
+2:15
+0
83.1
9.00
80.flag
#47
logo
Bele
- Binder

Morris Mini Cooper
A2/130010:51
(651)
+2:16
+1
82.9
9.07
=flag
#77
logo
Olsen Geir
- Fjeld Jonny

Datsun 100A
A1/100010:51
(651)
+2:16
+0
82.9
9.07
82.flag
#127
logo
Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried

Trabant P601
A1/100010:52
(652)
+2:17
+1
82.8
9.13
=flag
#133
logo
Seyfarth Rainer
- Lichtenberg Alfred

Trabant P601
A2/60010:52
(652)
+2:17
+0
82.8
9.13
84.flag
#69
logo
Zechner Franz
- Liendl Heinz

Autobianchi A112 Abarth
A2/100010:53
(653)
+2:18
+1
82.7
9.20
85.flag
#124
logo
Beyer Volker
- Dietz Klaus-Peter

Wartburg 353
A1/100010:57
(657)
+2:22
+4
82.2
9.47
86.flag
#37
logo
Rittenau Heinz
- Preiser Günter

Volkswagen 1302 S
A1/160010:58
(658)
+2:23
+1
82.1
9.53
=flag
#98
logo
Bedrich Gerhard
- Pötzsch Gerhard

Lada VAZ 2101
A2/130010:58
(658)
+2:23
+0
82.1
9.53
88.flag
#73
logo
Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus

Toyota 1000
A1/100011:00
(660)
+2:25
+2
81.8
9.67
=flag
#91
logo
Kunc Miloslav
- Koubský Stanislav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:00
(660)
+2:25
+0
81.8
9.67
=flag
#134
logo
Hertel Günter
- Brausse Rudolf

Trabant P601
A2/60011:00
(660)
+2:25
+0
81.8
9.67
91.flag
#118
logo
Schranz Gerhard
- Schranz Reinhold

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:01
(661)
+2:26
+1
81.7
9.73
92.flag
#149
logo
Trojan sen. Karel
- Gottfried Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:03
(663)
+2:28
+2
81.4
9.87
93.flag
#131
logo
Kordač Martin
- Hausmanová Hana

Trabant P601
A2/60011:08
(668)
+2:33
+5
80.8
10.2
94.flag
#46
logo
Hinteregger
- Werginz Heribert

Volkswagen 1302 S
A1/160011:11
(671)
+2:36
+3
80.5
10.4
=flag
#56
logo
Strubreither Werner
- Sorna Alfred

Volkswagen 1302 S
A1/160011:11
(671)
+2:36
+0
80.5
10.4
96.flag
#65
logo
Oppenauer Karl
- Oppenauer

Simca 1100 TI
A1/130011:12
(672)
+2:37
+1
80.4
10.5
97.flag
#139
logo
Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan

Trabant P601
A2/60011:14
(674)
+2:39
+2
80.1
10.6
98.flag
#54
logo
Grétillat Charles
- Mahieu J.

Morris Marina
A1/130011:16
(676)
+2:41
+2
79.9
10.7
99.flag
#150
logo
Knudtzen Wenche
- Kvaalen

Lada 1500
A1/160011:18
(678)
+2:43
+2
79.6
10.9
100.flag
#158
logo
Grychtoł Ryszard
- Ondraczek Wojciech

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/130011:19
(679)
+2:44
+1
79.5
10.9
101.flag
#114
logo
Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan

Fiat 127
A2/100011:20
(680)
+2:45
+1
79.4
11.0
102.flag
#152
logo
Bielowski Krystian
- Masłowiec Adam

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/130011:22
(682)
+2:47
+2
79.2
11.1
103.flag
#53
logo
Geenens E.
- Batselier

Fiat 125
A2/130011:24
(684)
+2:49
+2
78.9
11.3
104.flag
#137
logo
Jäger Hans-Peter
- Jahme Bernd

Trabant P601
A2/60011:25
(685)
+2:50
+1
78.8
11.3
105.flag
#119
logo
Schwartz Hartmund
- Künstler Horst

Trabant P601
A2/60011:27
(687)
+2:52
+2
78.6
11.5
106.flag
#128
logo
Schulze Günter
- Zander Joachim

Trabant P601
A2/60011:31
(691)
+2:56
+4
78.1
11.7
107.flag
#156
logo
Kordus
- Kloda

BMW 2002
A1/1600+11:32
(692)
+2:57
+1
78.0
11.8
108.flag
#153
logo
Jaromin Kazimierz
- Nytko Andrzej

Škoda 100
A2/100011:33
(693)
+2:58
+1
77.9
11.9
109.flag
#75
logo
Dillmann
- Heger

Fiat 850
A2/100011:34
(694)
+2:59
+1
77.8
11.9
110.flag
#52
logo
Popílka Milan
- Harsa Václav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:36
(696)
+3:01
+2
77.6
12.1
111.flag
#135
logo
Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60011:40
(700)
+3:05
+4
77.1
12.3
112.flag
#76
logo
Jurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:41
(701)
+3:06
+1
77.0
12.4
113.flag
#92
logo
Rohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger

Mazda 1000 S
A2/100011:47
(707)
+3:12
+6
76.4
12.8
114.flag
#138
logo
Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60011:48
(708)
+3:13
+1
76.3
12.9
115.flag
#154
logo
Januszkiewicz B.
- Valach

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/130011:52
(712)
+3:17
+4
75.8
13.1
116.flag
#130
logo
Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann H.

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:56
(716)
+3:21
+4
75.4
13.4
117.flag
#151
logo
Siniarski
- Szczeniak

Škoda 100
A2/100012:00
(720)
+3:25
+4
75.0
13.7
118.flag
#148
logo
Novaković Djordje
- Antić Nikola

Zastava
A1/115012:18
(738)
+3:43
+18
73.2
14.9
119.flag
#129
logo
Hron Ivan
- Maršík Jaroslav

Trabant P601
A2/60012:19
(739)
+3:44
+1
73.1
14.9
120.flag
#115
logo
Hillbrandt Jürgen
- Laton Berndt

Wartburg 353
A2/100013:02
(782)
+4:27
+43
69.1
17.8
121.flag
#160
logo
Danilewski
- Wolczawski

Škoda 1000 MB
A1/100013:36
(816)
+5:01
+34
66.2
20.1
122.flag
#155
logo
Hapoń Bogdan
- Szczuk

Škoda 1100 MB
A2/115013:48
(828)
+5:13
+12
65.2
20.9
123.flag
#16
logo
Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone

Simca 1100 S
A1/130016:45
(1005)
+8:10
+2:57
53.7
32.7
124.flag
#74
logo
Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115022:58
(1378)
+14:23
+6:13
39.2
57.5
125.flag
#94
logo
Hindt Ernst
- Paul Kurt

Lada VAZ 2103
A2/160023:31
(1411)
+14:56
+33
38.3
59.7
126.flag
#159
logo
Svoboda Cyril
- Ginsl Jaroslav

Škoda 110 L
A2/115029:16
(1756)
+20:41
+5:45
30.8
82.7
127.flag
#143
logo
Gąsowski Krzysztof
- Wołczacki K.

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/130035:43
(2143)
+27:08
+6:27
25.2
108.5
128.flag
#88
logo
Heidemann Gerhard
- Köhler Rudi

Wartburg 353
A2/100041:40
(2500)
+33:05
+5:57
21.6
132.3
Overall
1.flag
#20
logo
Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25008:35
(515)
104.9
2.flag
#15
logo
Srnský Josef
- Syrovátko Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25008:45
(525)
+10
+10
102.9
0.67
3.flag
#12
logo
Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.

Alpine-Renault A110 1600
B5/25008:47
(527)
+12
+2
102.5
0.80
4.flag
#17
logo
Aaby Erik
- Nyborg Per Odvar

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+9:03
(543)
+28
+16
99.4
1.87
=flag
#22
logo
Jelínek Jaroslav
- Kvaizar Svatopluk

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:03
(543)
+28
+0
99.4
1.87
6.flag
#10
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25009:08
(548)
+33
+5
98.5
2.20
7.flag
#8
logo
Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:11
(551)
+36
+3
98.0
2.40
8.flag
#68
logo
Ponec Zdeněk
- Turek Zdeněk

Renault 12 Gordini
A2/16009:15
(555)
+40
+4
97.3
2.67
9.flag
#3
logo
Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:18
(558)
+43
+3
96.8
2.87
10.flag
#25
logo
Kapras Karel
- Hršel Ladislav

Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:24
(564)
+49
+6
95.7
3.27
=flag
#28
logo
Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto

Škoda 100 L
A2/10009:24
(564)
+49
+0
95.7
3.27
=flag
#31
logo
Konečný Josef
- Roudnický Jan

Škoda 100 L
A2/10009:24
(564)
+49
+0
95.7
3.27
13.flag
#62
logo
Blahna Václav
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:31
(571)
+56
+7
94.6
3.73
14.flag
#19
logo
Bråthen Kai
- Schröll Odvar

BMW 2002 Tii
A1/1600+9:32
(572)
+57
+1
94.4
3.80
15.flag
#11
logo
Šulc Wolfgang
- Blieberger Walter

BMW 2002
A2/1600+9:37
(577)
+1:02
+5
93.6
4.13
16.flag
#50
logo
Zapadlo Miloslav
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:39
(579)
+1:04
+2
93.3
4.27
17.flag
#2
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:46
(586)
+1:11
+7
92.2
4.73
18.flag
#1
logo
Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11509:47
(587)
+1:12
+1
92.0
4.80
=flag
#6
logo
Živanović Miodrag
- Tomić Vladimir

Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:47
(587)
+1:12
+0
92.0
4.80
=flag
#36
logo
Buchleitner Kurt
- Aman

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A1/16009:47
(587)
+1:12
+0
92.0
4.80
=flag
#60
logo
Sivík Josef
- Hrbek Miroslav

Škoda 120 S
B5/25009:47
(587)
+1:12
+0
92.0
4.80
=flag
#102
logo
Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef

Lada VAZ 2101
B5/25009:47
(587)
+1:12
+0
92.0
4.80
23.flag
#70
logo
Horváth Arpád
- Hybáček Ján

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:48
(588)
+1:13
+1
91.8
4.87
24.flag
#38
logo
Selan Jorg
- Zitta Helmut

Toyota Celica 1600
A1/16009:49
(589)
+1:14
+1
91.7
4.93
25.flag
#35
logo
Pavlík Leo
- Hlávka František

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:52
(592)
+1:17
+3
91.2
5.13
26.flag
#59
logo
Simonsen Poul
- Kristensen Otto

Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/13009:53
(593)
+1:18
+1
91.1
5.20
27.flag
#14
logo
Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir

Opel Ascona 1.9
A1/1600+9:54
(594)
+1:19
+1
90.9
5.27
=flag
#106
logo
Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel

Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:54
(594)
+1:19
+0
90.9
5.27
29.flag
#48
logo
Jansen Falko
- Meier Helmut

Chrysler 180
A2/1600+9:56
(596)
+1:21
+2
90.6
5.40
=flag
#120
logo
Hank Tomáš
- Jandura Jiří

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11509:56
(596)
+1:21
+0
90.6
5.40
31.flag
#110
logo
Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:01
(601)
+1:26
+5
89.9
5.73
32.flag
#84
logo
Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:02
(602)
+1:27
+1
89.7
5.80
=flag
#122
logo
Mařík Ladislav
- Kyjánková Hana

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:02
(602)
+1:27
+0
89.7
5.80
34.flag
#81
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:05
(605)
+1:30
+3
89.3
6.00
35.flag
#85
logo
Platte Michael
- Schmolz

Mazda RX-2
A1/1600+10:06
(606)
+1:31
+1
89.1
6.07
36.flag
#63
logo
Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara

Simca 1100 TI
A1/130010:07
(607)
+1:32
+1
89.0
6.13
37.flag
#86
logo
Brotánek Miroslav
- Mirovský M.

Fiat 128 C
A1/115010:08
(608)
+1:33
+1
88.8
6.20
38.flag
#100
logo
Mach Jan
- Dvořák Petr

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/115010:09
(609)
+1:34
+1
88.7
6.27
39.flag
#82
logo
Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:10
(610)
+1:35
+1
88.5
6.33
40.flag
#24
logo
Ješic Miroslav
- Kuč Branko

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:11
(611)
+1:36
+1
88.4
6.40
41.flag
#87
logo
Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:13
(613)
+1:38
+2
88.1
6.53
42.flag
#142
logo
Pallag Ivan
- Virčík Štefan

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:19
(619)
+1:44
+6
87.2
6.93
43.flag
#42
logo
Turcsányi Daniel sen.
- Goldberger J.

Lada VAZ 2101
B5/250010:22
(622)
+1:47
+3
86.8
7.13
44.flag
#121
logo
Krause Manfred
- Weigl

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:23
(623)
+1:48
+1
86.7
7.20
=flag
#141
logo
Kloc Josef
- Grymová Ludmila

Fiat 128 Sport
A1/115010:23
(623)
+1:48
+0
86.7
7.20
46.flag
#49
logo
Stocker A.
- Lintschnig Bernhardt

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+10:24
(624)
+1:49
+1
86.5
7.27
47.flag
#26
logo
Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Super
A1/160010:25
(625)
+1:50
+1
86.4
7.33
=flag
#30
logo
Valušnig
- Hranilovic

NSU TT
A2/130010:25
(625)
+1:50
+0
86.4
7.33
=flag
#123
logo
Paul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:25
(625)
+1:50
+0
86.4
7.33
50.flag
#117
logo
Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:27
(627)
+1:52
+2
86.1
7.47
51.flag
#32
logo
Öttl Walter
- Kolář Eduard

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160010:28
(628)
+1:53
+1
86.0
7.53
=flag
#57
logo
Rumpfkeil Peter
- Wellmann Karl-Heinz

Porsche Carrera
A3+4/1600+10:28
(628) 1:20
+1:53
+0
98.5
7.53
53.flag
#78
logo
Smetana Zdeněk
- Vřešťál Jan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:29
(629)
+1:54
+1
85.9
7.60
=flag
#111
logo
Diblík Jan
- Křístek Miroslav

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:29
(629)
+1:54
+0
85.9
7.60
55.flag
#39
logo
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Chmelik R.

Ford Escort RS
A1/160010:34
(634)
+1:59
+5
85.2
7.93
=flag
#140
logo
Plička Karel
- Losman Jan

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:34
(634)
+1:59
+0
85.2
7.93
57.flag
#113
logo
Schonka Hermann
- Meglitsch Frank

Wartburg 353
A2/100010:35
(635)
+2:00
+1
85.0
8.00
58.flag
#21
logo
Horn Wolfgang
- Kreuzer Ferry

Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/130010:36
(636)
+2:01
+1
84.9
8.07
59.flag
#95
logo
Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:37
(637)
+2:02
+1
84.8
8.13
=flag
#99
logo
Markvart František
- Čipera Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:37
(637)
+2:02
+0
84.8
8.13
=flag
#112
logo
Fešárek Adolf
- Kořínek Zdeněk

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:37
(637)
+2:02
+0
84.8
8.13
62.flag
#66
logo
Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:38
(638)
+2:03
+1
84.6
8.20
63.flag
#61
logo
Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115010:39
(639)
+2:04
+1
84.5
8.27
=flag
#64
logo
Triska
- Strell Gunther

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:39
(639)
+2:04
+0
84.5
8.27
65.flag
#89
logo
Vacík Milan
- Mikula Jiří

Renault 8 S
A2/115010:40
(640)
+2:05
+1
84.4
8.33
66.flag
#55
logo
Kopejsko Josef
- Černohorský Jiří

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115010:41
(641)
+2:06
+1
84.2
8.40
=flag
#101
logo
Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:41
(641)
+2:06
+0
84.2
8.40
68.flag
#104
logo
Potůček Rudolf
- Čemus Jan

Škoda 110 L
A1/115010:42
(642)
+2:07
+1
84.1
8.47
69.flag
#116
logo
Svoboda Vojtěch
- Tuč Jan

Škoda 100
A2/100010:44
(644)
+2:09
+2
83.9
8.60
70.flag
#40
logo
Krautberger Erwin
- Klade

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160010:45
(645)
+2:10
+1
83.7
8.67
=flag
#108
logo
Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:45
(645)
+2:10
+0
83.7
8.67
72.flag
#72
logo
Zink Reinhold
- Hubáček Vladislav

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:46
(646)
+2:11
+1
83.6
8.73
73.flag
#93
logo
Zubal Josef
- Ježek Pavol

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:48
(648)
+2:13
+2
83.3
8.87
74.flag
#51
logo
Goreux Jean-Pierre
- Rovyre

Simca Rallye 2
A1/130010:49
(649)
+2:14
+1
83.2
8.93
=flag
#97
logo
Chlup Zdeněk
- Kolář Pavel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:49
(649)
+2:14
+0
83.2
8.93
76.flag
#41
logo
Kuncic Franz
- Riedl Alfred

Austin Mini Cooper
A1/130010:50
(650)
+2:15
+1
83.1
9.00
=flag
#71
logo
Haagen Carl
- Sommer

Datsun 100A
A2/100010:50
(650)
+2:15
+0
83.1
9.00
78.flag
#47
logo
Bele
- Binder

Morris Mini Cooper
A2/130010:51
(651)
+2:16
+1
82.9
9.07
=flag
#77
logo
Olsen Geir
- Fjeld Jonny

Datsun 100A
A1/100010:51
(651)
+2:16
+0
82.9
9.07
80.flag
#127
logo
Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried

Trabant P601
A1/100010:52
(652)
+2:17
+1
82.8
9.13
=flag
#133
logo
Seyfarth Rainer
- Lichtenberg Alfred

Trabant P601
A2/60010:52
(652)
+2:17
+0
82.8
9.13
82.flag
#69
logo
Zechner Franz
- Liendl Heinz

Autobianchi A112 Abarth
A2/100010:53
(653)
+2:18
+1
82.7
9.20
83.flag
#124
logo
Beyer Volker
- Dietz Klaus-Peter

Wartburg 353
A1/100010:57
(657)
+2:22
+4
82.2
9.47
84.flag
#37
logo
Rittenau Heinz
- Preiser Günter

Volkswagen 1302 S
A1/160010:58
(658)
+2:23
+1
82.1
9.53
=flag
#98
logo
Bedrich Gerhard
- Pötzsch Gerhard

Lada VAZ 2101
A2/130010:58
(658)
+2:23
+0
82.1
9.53
86.flag
#73
logo
Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus

Toyota 1000
A1/100011:00
(660)
+2:25
+2
81.8
9.67
=flag
#91
logo
Kunc Miloslav
- Koubský Stanislav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:00
(660)
+2:25
+0
81.8
9.67
=flag
#134
logo
Hertel Günter
- Brausse Rudolf

Trabant P601
A2/60011:00
(660)
+2:25
+0
81.8
9.67
89.flag
#118
logo
Schranz Gerhard
- Schranz Reinhold

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:01
(661)
+2:26
+1
81.7
9.73
90.flag
#149
logo
Trojan sen. Karel
- Gottfried Oldřich

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:03
(663)
+2:28
+2
81.4
9.87
91.flag
#67
logo
Andersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn

Datsun Cherry
A1/130011:05
(665) 0:20
+2:30
+2
83.7
10.0
92.flag
#83
logo
Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.

Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/130011:06
(666) 1:00
+2:31
+1
89.1
10.1
93.flag
#131
logo
Kordač Martin
- Hausmanová Hana

Trabant P601
A2/60011:08
(668)
+2:33
+2
80.8
10.2
94.flag
#46
logo
Hinteregger
- Werginz Heribert

Volkswagen 1302 S
A1/160011:11
(671)
+2:36
+3
80.5
10.4
=flag
#56
logo
Strubreither Werner
- Sorna Alfred

Volkswagen 1302 S
A1/160011:11
(671)
+2:36
+0
80.5
10.4
96.flag
#65
logo
Oppenauer Karl
- Oppenauer

Simca 1100 TI
A1/130011:12
(672)
+2:37
+1
80.4
10.5
97.flag
#139
logo
Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan

Trabant P601
A2/60011:14
(674)
+2:39
+2
80.1
10.6
98.flag
#54
logo
Grétillat Charles
- Mahieu J.

Morris Marina
A1/130011:16
(676)
+2:41
+2
79.9
10.7
99.flag
#150
logo
Knudtzen Wenche
- Kvaalen

Lada 1500
A1/160011:18
(678)
+2:43
+2
79.6
10.9
100.flag
#158
logo
Grychtoł Ryszard
- Ondraczek Wojciech

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/130011:19
(679)
+2:44
+1
79.5
10.9
101.flag
#114
logo
Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan

Fiat 127
A2/100011:20
(680)
+2:45
+1
79.4
11.0
102.flag
#152
logo
Bielowski Krystian
- Masłowiec Adam

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/130011:22
(682)
+2:47
+2
79.2
11.1
103.flag
#53
logo
Geenens E.
- Batselier

Fiat 125
A2/130011:24
(684)
+2:49
+2
78.9
11.3
104.flag
#137
logo
Jäger Hans-Peter
- Jahme Bernd

Trabant P601
A2/60011:25
(685)
+2:50
+1
78.8
11.3
105.flag
#119
logo
Schwartz Hartmund
- Künstler Horst

Trabant P601
A2/60011:27
(687)
+2:52
+2
78.6
11.5
106.flag
#128
logo
Schulze Günter
- Zander Joachim

Trabant P601
A2/60011:31
(691)
+2:56
+4
78.1
11.7
107.flag
#156
logo
Kordus
- Kloda

BMW 2002
A1/1600+11:32
(692)
+2:57
+1
78.0
11.8
108.flag
#153
logo
Jaromin Kazimierz
- Nytko Andrzej

Škoda 100
A2/100011:33
(693)
+2:58
+1
77.9
11.9
109.flag
#75
logo
Dillmann
- Heger

Fiat 850
A2/100011:34
(694)
+2:59
+1
77.8
11.9
110.flag
#52
logo
Popílka Milan
- Harsa Václav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:36
(696)
+3:01
+2
77.6
12.1
111.flag
#135
logo
Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60011:40
(700)
+3:05
+4
77.1
12.3
112.flag
#76
logo
Jurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:41
(701)
+3:06
+1
77.0
12.4
113.flag
#92
logo
Rohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger

Mazda 1000 S
A2/100011:47
(707)
+3:12
+6
76.4
12.8
114.flag
#138
logo
Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60011:48
(708)
+3:13
+1
76.3
12.9
115.flag
#154
logo
Januszkiewicz B.
- Valach

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/130011:52
(712)
+3:17
+4
75.8
13.1
116.flag
#130
logo
Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann H.

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:56
(716)
+3:21
+4
75.4
13.4
117.flag
#151
logo
Siniarski
- Szczeniak

Škoda 100
A2/100012:00
(720)
+3:25
+4
75.0
13.7
118.flag
#148
logo
Novaković Djordje
- Antić Nikola

Zastava
A1/115012:18
(738)
+3:43
+18
73.2
14.9
119.flag
#129
logo
Hron Ivan
- Maršík Jaroslav

Trabant P601
A2/60012:19
(739)
+3:44
+1
73.1
14.9
120.flag
#115
logo
Hillbrandt Jürgen
- Laton Berndt

Wartburg 353
A2/100013:02
(782)
+4:27
+43
69.1
17.8
121.flag
#160
logo
Danilewski
- Wolczawski

Škoda 1000 MB
A1/100013:36
(816)
+5:01
+34
66.2
20.1
122.flag
#155
logo
Hapoń Bogdan
- Szczuk

Škoda 1100 MB
A2/115013:48
(828)
+5:13
+12
65.2
20.9
123.flag
#16
logo
Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone

Simca 1100 S
A1/130016:45
(1005)
+8:10
+2:57
53.7
32.7
124.flag
#74
logo
Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115022:58
(1378)
+14:23
+6:13
39.2
57.5
125.flag
#94
logo
Hindt Ernst
- Paul Kurt

Lada VAZ 2103
A2/160023:31
(1411)
+14:56
+33
38.3
59.7
126.flag
#159
logo
Svoboda Cyril
- Ginsl Jaroslav

Škoda 110 L
A2/115029:16
(1756)
+20:41
+5:45
30.8
82.7
127.flag
#143
logo
Gąsowski Krzysztof
- Wołczacki K.

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/130035:43
(2143)
+27:08
+6:27
25.2
108.5
128.flag
#88
logo
Heidemann Gerhard
- Köhler Rudi

Wartburg 353
A2/100041:40
(2500)
+33:05
+5:57
21.6
132.3
Retirement
#13flagPetersen Poul
- Jensen
logo
Saab 96 V4Retired
#144flagSeifert Hans-Joachim
- Grimm H.
logo
Trabant P601Retired
#161flagNedbálek Rostislav
- Linkenseder J.
logo
Škoda 100 LOut of classification
#162flagHavránek Ivo
- Měřínský Otta
logo
Škoda 100Out of classification
#163flagPolcar Josef
- Přikryl Lubomír
logo
Škoda 100Out of classification
#164flagŠenkýř Jan
- Pařízek Bruno
logo
Fiat 127Out of classification
#165flagVlasák Bořivoj
- Pelech Petr
logo
Škoda 1000 MBOut of classification
#166flagMiklík Anton
- Stovička Josef
logo
Trabant P601Out of classification
#167flagKrobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
logo
Škoda 100 LOut of classification
#168flagPolívka Václav
- Skála Vladimír
logo
Škoda 110 LOut of classification
#171flagDřevo Josef
- Prokš Petr
logo
Trabant P601Out of classification
#172flagKyjovský Štěpán
- Krumpholc B.
logo
Wartburg 353Out of classification
#173flagRaus Josef
- Pavlík Jaroslav
logo
Škoda 110 LOut of classification
#175flagBerger Antonín
- Kryl Pavel
logo
Škoda 100Out of classification
#176flagKučera František
- Kadlec Bohumil
logo
Trabant P601Out of classification
#177flagGubáni Štefan
- Calpaš Vladimír
logo
Škoda 110 LOut of classification
#178flagKročil Milan
- Rejmon Pavel
logo
Trabant P601Out of classification
#179flagBoček Jiří
- Zejda Jiří
logo
Škoda 100 LOut of classification
#180flagUrban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav
logo
Škoda 110 LSOut of classification
#181flagSamec Jiří
- Pletka Karel
logo
Trabant P601Out of classification
#183flagMatlovič Celestýn
- Podolay Pavol
logo
Škoda 110 LOut of classification
#185flagMotlík Zdeněk
- Kozel Karel
logo
Renault 8 GordiniOut of classification
#186flagPeřinka Jan
- Slepica Karel
logo
Wartburg 353Out of classification
#188flagRosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch
logo
Škoda 110 LOut of classification
Penalty
#67flagAndersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn
logo
Datsun Cherry0:20
#83flagStadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.
logo
Simca 1000 Rallye1:00
#57flagRumpfkeil Peter
- Wellmann Karl-Heinz
logo
Porsche Carrera1:20
drivers 247 355
codrivers 357 035
events 68 509
entries 2 801 255
video 26 142
photos 541 574
car plates 796 741
-->