lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

1. Rallye Škoda 1974

Czechoslovakia #3
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 39 (39 on list)
1.#12flagflag Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík Stanislav
icon
Alpine-Renault A110 1600
ÚAMK Praha
C 42-28B5/25004:03:12
2:00 (14592)
88.8
 
2.#22flagflag Jelínek Jaroslav
- Kvaizar Svatopluk
icon
Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 30-39A2/13004:10:47
1:00 (15047)
+7:35
 +7:35
86.1
 1.26
3.#28flagflag Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto
icon
Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/10004:13:00
(15180)
+9:48
 +2:13
85.4
 1.63
4.#10flagflag Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 200 RS
AZNP Kvasiny
H 22-28B5/25004:13:45
1:00 (15225)
+10:33
 +45
85.1
 1.76
5.#62flagflag Blahna Václav
- Čermák Miloslav
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/13004:18:23
1:00 (15503)
+15:11
 +4:38
83.6
 2.53
6.#50flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Soukup Jan
icon
Škoda 120 S
PZO Motokov
A2/13004:18:30
3:00 (15510)
+15:18
 +7
83.5
 2.55
7.#57flagflag Rumpfkeil Peter
- Wellmann Karl-Heinz
icon
Porsche Carrera
DH-X 8A3+4/1600+4:21:18
7:20 (15678)
+18:06
 +2:48
82.6
 3.02
8.#31flagflag Konečný Josef
- Roudnický Jan
icon
Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/10004:24:26
3:00 (15866)
+21:14
 +3:08
81.7
 3.54
9.#60flagflag Sivík Josef
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTA 82-20B5/25004:28:26
4:00 (16106)
+25:14
 +4:00
80.4
 4.21
10.#1flagflag Udlínek František
- Pavlovský Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 R
AZNP Kvasiny
H 22-29A2/11504:30:27
1:00 (16227)
+27:15
 +2:01
79.8
 4.54
11.#100flagflag Mach Jan
- Dvořák Petr
icon
Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Narex Praha
A1/11504:36:16
9:00 (16576)
+33:04
 +5:49
78.2
 5.51
12.#52flagflag Popílka Milan
- Harsa Václav
icon
Škoda 120 S
ÚVMV Praha
A2/13004:39:40
9:00 (16780)
+36:28
 +3:24
77.2
 6.08
13.#81flagflag Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/11504:41:26
8:00 (16886)
+38:14
 +1:46
76.7
 6.37
14.#122flagflag Mařík Ladislav
- Kyjánková Hana
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/11504:43:47
8:00 (17027)
+40:35
 +2:21
76.1
 6.77
15.#55flagflag Kopejsko Josef
- Černohorský Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/11504:48:12
6:00 (17292)
+45:00
 +4:25
74.9
 7.50
16.#87flagflag Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/10004:50:36
7:00 (17436)
+47:24
 +2:24
74.3
 7.90
17.#2flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon
Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
KTA 33-01A2/13004:52:09
14:00 (17529)
+48:57
 +1:33
73.9
 8.16
18.#67flagflag Andersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn
icon
Datsun Cherry
DA 22843A1/13004:52:57
11:20 (17577)
+49:45
 +48
73.7
 8.29
19.#121flagflag Krause Manfred
- Weigl
icon
Škoda 120 S
A2/13004:56:07
13:00 (17767)
+52:55
 +3:10
72.9
 8.82
20.#82flagflag Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
Metalex Praha
A2/11505:00:39
19:00 (18039)
+57:27
 +4:32
71.8
 9.58
21.#111flagflag Diblík Jan
- Křístek Miroslav
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/10005:00:42
12:00 (18042)
+57:30
 +3
71.8
 9.59
22.#104flagflag Potůček Rudolf
- Čemus Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L
ÚVMV Praha
A1/11505:00:46
12:00 (18046)
+57:34
 +4
71.8
 9.60
23.#102flagflag Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Mototechna Praha
B5/25005:04:31
21:00 (18271)
+1:01:19
 +3:45
70.9
 10.22
24.#36flagflag Buchleitner Kurt
- Aman
icon
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A1/16005:06:06
36:00 (18366)
+1:02:54
 +1:35
70.5
 10.49
25.#83flagflag Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.
icon
Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/13005:09:35
34:00 (18575)
+1:06:23
 +3:29
69.8
 11.07
26.#66flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Trajboldová-Váchová Eva
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/13005:10:18
18:00 (18618)
+1:07:06
 +43
69.6
 11.19
27.#127flagflag Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried
icon
Trabant P601
A1/10005:13:42
13:00 (18822)
+1:10:30
 +3:24
68.8
 11.75
28.#133flagflag Seyfarth Rainer
- Lichtenberg Alfred
icon
Trabant P601
A2/6005:16:21
23:00 (18981)
+1:13:09
 +2:39
68.3
 12.20
29.#123flagflag Paul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried
icon
Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:17:26
22:00 (19046)
+1:14:14
 +1:05
68.0
 12.38
30.#99flagflag Markvart František
- Čipera Karel
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/13005:19:13
32:00 (19153)
+1:16:01
 +1:47
67.6
 12.67
31.#113flagflag Schonka Hermann
- Meglitsch Frank
icon
Wartburg 353
A2/10005:19:25
21:00 (19165)
+1:16:13
 +12
67.6
 12.71
32.#93flagflag Zubal Josef
- Ježek Pavol
icon
Škoda 120 S
Dukla Nitra
A2/13005:21:22
26:00 (19282)
+1:18:10
 +1:57
67.2
 13.03
33.#117flagflag Válek Zdeněk
- Válková-Chroboková Amálie
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Havířov
A2/11505:22:58
17:00 (19378)
+1:19:46
 +1:36
66.9
 13.30
34.#141flagflag Kloc Josef
- Grymová Ludmila
icon
Fiat 128 Sport
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/11505:29:36
32:00 (19776)
+1:26:24
 +6:38
65.5
 14.40
35.#76flagflag Jurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/11505:35:31
30:00 (20131)
+1:32:19
 +5:55
64.4
 15.39
36.#39flagflag Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Chmelik Rudolf-Josef
icon
Ford Escort RS
0-92.133A1/16005:36:07
32:00 (20167)
+1:32:55
 +36
64.2
 15.49
37.#134flagflag Hertel Günter
- Brausse Rudolf
icon
Trabant P601
A2/6005:46:34
38:00 (20794)
+1:43:22
 +10:27
62.3
 17.23
38.#95flagflag Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/13005:53:57
39:00 (21237)
+1:50:45
 +7:23
61.0
 18.46
39.#92flagflag Rohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger
icon
Mazda 1000 S
A2/10006:24:58
1:04:00 (23098)
+2:21:46
 +31:01
56.1
 23.63

Retirements

113 (113 on list)
SS5#3flagflag Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš
icon
Škoda 120 S
AZNP Vrchlabí
A2/1300Retired
SS3#6flagflag Živanović Miodrag
- Tomić Vladimir
icon
Škoda 110 LA2/1150Retired
SS20#8flagflag Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild
icon
Škoda 120 SDA 65818A2/1300Retired
SS16#11flagflag Šulc Wolfgang
- Blieberger Walter
icon
BMW 2002A2/1600+Retired
SS1#13flagflag Petersen Poul
- Jensen
icon
Saab 96 V4A2/1600+Retired
SS16#14flagflag Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir
icon
Opel Ascona 1.9A1/1600+Retired
SS15#15flagflag Srnský Josef
- Syrovátko Jiří
icon
Škoda 200 RS
AZNP Vrchlabí
H 09-22B5/2500Accident
SS18#16flagflag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon
Simca 1100 SA1/1300Retired
SS4#17flagflag Aaby Erik
- Nyborg Per Odvar
icon
Opel Ascona 1.9 SRBL 25356A2/1600+Retired
SS17#19flagflag Bråthen Kai
- Schröll Odvar
icon
BMW 2002 TiiCC 83609A1/1600+Retired
SS14#20flagflag Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří
icon
Škoda 200 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 37-07B5/2500Accident
SS17#21flagflag Horn Wolfgang
- Kreuzer Ferry
icon
Simca 1000 RallyeA1/1300Retired
SS15#24flagflag Ješic Miroslav
- Kuč Branko
icon
Škoda 110 LA2/1150Retired
SS11#25flagflag Kapras Karel
- Hršel Ladislav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 30-92A2/1150Engine
SS10#26flagflag Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl
icon
Alfa Romeo Giulietta SuperA1/1600Retired
SS4#30flagflag Valušnig
- Hranilovic
icon
NSU TTA2/1300Retired
SS18#32flagflag Öttl Walter
- Kolář Eduard
icon
Volkswagen 1302 S0-215.267A2/1600Retired
SS15#35flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Hlávka František
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A 35-73A2/1300Retired
SS7#37flagflag Rittenau Heinz
- Preiser Günter
icon
Volkswagen 1302 SA1/1600Retired
SS15#38flagflag Selan Jorg
- Zitta Helmut
icon
Toyota Celica 1600A1/1600Retired
SS17#40flagflag Krautberger Erwin
- Klade
icon
Volkswagen 1302 SA2/1600Retired
SS15#41flagflag Kuncic Franz
- Riedl Alfred
icon
Austin Mini CooperA1/1300Retired
SS15#42flagflag Turcsányi Daniel sen.
- Goldberger Ján
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
B5/2500Retired
SS16#46flagflag Hinteregger
- Werginz Heribert
icon
Volkswagen 1302 SA1/1600Retired
SS16#47flagflag Bele
- Binder
icon
Morris Mini CooperA2/1300Retired
SS4#48flagflag Jansen Falko
- Meier Helmut
icon
Chrysler 180A2/1600+Retired
SS6#49flagflag Stocker A.
- Lintschnig Bernhardt
icon
Ford Escort MexicoA1/1600+Retired
SS3#51flagflag Goreux Jean-Pierre
- Rovyre
icon
Simca Rallye 2A1/1300Retired
SS2#53flagflag Geenens E.
- Batselier
icon
Fiat 125A2/1300Retired
SS2#54flagflag Grétillat Charles
- Mahieu Jean-Jacques
icon
Morris MarinaA1/1300Retired
SS17#56flagflag Strubreither Werner
- Sorna Alfred
icon
Volkswagen 1302 SA1/1600Retired
SS16#59flagflag Simonsen Poul
- Kristensen Otto
icon
Simca 1000 RallyeA1/1300Retired
SS15#61flagflag Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne
icon
Škoda 110 LSA1/1150Retired
SS15#63flagflag Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara
icon
Simca 1100 TIA1/1300Retired
SS7#64flagflag Triska
- Strell Gunther
icon
Škoda 110 LA2/1150Retired
SS4#65flagflag Oppenauer Karl
- Oppenauer
icon
Simca 1100 TIW 778.353A1/1300Retired
SS20#68flagflag Ponec Zdeněk
- Turek Zdeněk
icon
Renault 12 Gordini
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600Retired
SS16#69flagflag Zechner Franz
- Liendl Heinz
icon
Autobianchi A112 AbarthA2/1000Retired
SS15#70flagflag Horváth Arpád
- Hybáček Ján
icon
Škoda 120 S
ÚAMK Bratislava
A2/1300Retired
SS15#71flagflag Haagen Carl
- Sommer
icon
Datsun 100AA2/1000Retired
SS17#72flagflag Zink Reinhold
- Hubáček Vladislav
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1150Retired
SS10#73flagflag Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus
icon
Toyota 1000A1/1000Retired
SS2#74flagflag Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková Alena
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS8#75flagflag Dillmann
- Heger
icon
Fiat 850A2/1000Retired
SS12#77flagflag Olsen Geir
- Fjeld Jonny
icon
Datsun 100AA1/1000Retired
SS7#78flagflag Smetana Zdeněk
- Vřešťál Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství
A2/1150Retired
SS10#84flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon
Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/1300Retired
SS15#85flagflag Platte Michael
- Schmolz
icon
Mazda RX-2A1/1600+Retired
SS15#86flagflag Brotánek Miroslav
- Mirovský Miroslav
icon
Fiat 128 C
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150Retired
SS2#88flagflag Heidemann Gerhard
- Köhler Rudi
icon
Wartburg 353A2/1000Retired
SS2#89flagflag Vacík Milan
- Mikula Jiří
icon
Renault 8 S
PAMK Klatovy
ST 73-37A2/1150Retired
SS15#91flagflag Kunc Miloslav
- Koubský Stanislav
icon
Škoda 120 S
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1300Retired
SS2#94flagflag Hindt Ernst
- Paul Kurt
icon
Lada VAZ 2103A2/1600Retired
SS4#97flagflag Chlup Zdeněk
- Kolář Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1300Retired
SS18#98flagflag Bedrich Gerhard
- Pötzsch Gerhard
icon
Lada VAZ 2101A2/1300Retired
SS24#101flagflag Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1150Retired
SS12#106flagflag Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Příbram
A2/1150Engine
SS24#108flagflag Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/1000Retired
SS9#110flagflag Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
Dukla Nitra
25-17-85A2/1150Retired
SS18#112flagflag Fešárek Adolf
- Kořínek Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/1000Retired
SS12#114flagflag Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan
icon
Fiat 127
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
A2/1000Retired
SS17#115flagflag Hillbrandt Jürgen
- Laton Berndt
icon
Wartburg 353A2/1000Retired
SS16#116flagflag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Tuč Jan
icon
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/1000Retired
SS8#118flagflag Schranz Gerhard
- Schranz Reinhold
icon
Škoda 110 LA2/1150Retired
SS15#119flagflag Schwartz Hartmund
- Künstler Horst
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS10#120flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Jandura Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Špindlerův Mlýn
A2/1150Retired
SS5#124flagflag Beyer Volker
- Dietz Klaus-Peter
icon
Wartburg 353A1/1000Retired
SS15#128flagflag Schulze Günter
- Zander Joachim
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS2#129flagflag Hron Ivan
- Maršík Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600Retired
SS9#130flagflag Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann Hans-Joachim
icon
Wartburg 353A1/1000Retired
SS15#131flagflag Kordač Martin
- Hausmanová Hana
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Retired
SS2#135flagflag Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS15#137flagflag Jäger Hans-Peter
- Jahme Bernd
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS24#138flagflag Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS7#139flagflag Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
ABM 04-95A2/600Retired
SS15#140flagflag Plička Karel
- Losman Jan
icon
Škoda 100 L
Dukla Nitra
A2/1000Retired
SS10#142flagflag Pallag Ivan
- Virčík Štefan
icon
Škoda 110 L
Stavba Košice
A2/1150Retired
SS2#143flagflag Gąsowski Krzysztof
- Wołczacki Krzysztof
icon
Polski Fiat 125pA1/1300Retired
SS1#144flagflag Seifert Hans-Joachim
- Grimm Hans-Holger
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS8#148flagflag Novaković Djordje
- Antić Nikola
icon
ZastavaZG 186-397A1/1150Retired
SS2#149flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ABC 35-76A2/1000Accident
SS16#150flagflag Knudtzen Wenche
- Kvaalen
icon
Lada 1500A1/1600Retired
SS15#151flagflag Siniarski
- Szczeniak
icon
Škoda 100A2/1000Retired
SS17#152flagflag Bielowski Krystian
- Masłowiec Adam
icon
Polski Fiat 125pA1/1300Retired
SS24#153flagflag Jaromin Kazimierz
- Nytko Andrzej
icon
Škoda 100A2/1000Retired
SS4#154flagflag Januszkiewicz B.
- Valach
icon
Polski Fiat 125pA1/1300Retired
SS7#155flagflag Hapoń Bogdan
- Szczuk
icon
Škoda 1100 MBA2/1150Retired
SS2#156flagflag Kordus
- Kloda
icon
BMW 2002A1/1600+Retired
SS15#158flagflag Grychtoł Ryszard
- Ondraczek Wojciech
icon
Polski Fiat 125pA1/1300Retired
SS2#159flagflag Svoboda Cyril
- Ginsl Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Narex Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS2#160flagflag Danilewski
- Wolczawski
icon
Škoda 1000 MBA1/1000Retired
SS1#161flagflag Nedbálek Rostislav
- Linkenseder Josef
icon
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#162flagflag Havránek Ivo
- Měřínský Otta
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Havířov
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#163flagflag Polcar Josef
- Přikryl Lubomír
icon
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#164flagflag Šenkýř Jan
- Pařízek Bruno
icon
Fiat 127
ARC Brno
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#165flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Pelech Petr
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#166flagflag Miklík Anton
- Stovička Josef
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#167flagflag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100 L
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#168flagflag Polívka Václav
- Skála Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150Out of classification
SS1#171flagflag Dřevo Josef
- Prokš Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#172flagflag Kyjovský Štěpán
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#173flagflag Raus Josef
- Pavlík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
Sigma Lutín
A2/1150Out of classification
SS1#175flagflag Berger Antonín
- Kryl Pavel
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Příbram
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#176flagflag Kučera František
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#177flagflag Gubáni Štefan
- Calpaš Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Zvolen
A2/1150Out of classification
SS1#178flagflag Kročil Milan
- Rejmon Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#179flagflag Boček Jiří
- Zejda Jiří
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Hostivice
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#180flagflag Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ČSAD České Budějovice
A1/1150Out of classification
SS1#181flagflag Samec Jiří
- Pletka Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#183flagflag Matlovič Celestýn
- Podolay Pavol
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Rallye Bratislava
A2/1150Out of classification
SS1#185flagflag Motlík Zdeněk
- Kozel Karel
icon
Renault 8 Gordini
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1300Out of classification
SS1#186flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Slepica Karel
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Opava
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#188flagflag Rosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch
icon
Škoda 110 L
Dukla Nitra
A2/1150Out of classification
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [24. 6. 2016]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [20. 7. 2016]
drivers 247 355
codrivers 357 035
events 68 509
entries 2 801 255
video 26 142
photos 541 574
car plates 796 741
-->