lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

1. Rallye Škoda 1974

Czechoslovakia #3
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
2. leg
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
3. leg
All
Czechoslovakia
All
A2/600
A1/1000
A1/1150
A1/1300
A1/1600
A2/1000
A2/1150
A2/1300
A2/1600
B5/2500
A1/1600+
A2/1600+
A3+4/1600+
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1.flag
#10
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25008:48
(528)
102.3
2.flag
#12
logo
Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.

Alpine-Renault A110 1600
B5/25008:49
(529)
+1
+1
102.1
0.07
3.flag
#22
logo
Jelínek Jaroslav
- Kvaizar Svatopluk

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:05
(545)
+17
+16
99.1
1.13
4.flag
#57
logo
Rumpfkeil Peter
- Wellmann Karl-Heinz

Porsche Carrera
A3+4/1600+9:15
(555)
+27
+10
97.3
1.80
5.flag
#28
logo
Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto

Škoda 100 L
A2/10009:27
(567)
+39
+12
95.2
2.60
6.flag
#52
logo
Popílka Milan
- Harsa Václav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:29
(569)
+41
+2
94.9
2.73
7.flag
#50
logo
Zapadlo Miloslav
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:30
(570)
+42
+1
94.7
2.80
=flag
#60
logo
Sivík Josef
- Hrbek Miroslav

Škoda 120 S
B5/25009:30
(570)
+42
+0
94.7
2.80
=flag
#62
logo
Blahna Václav
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:30
(570)
+42
+0
94.7
2.80
10.flag
#102
logo
Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef

Lada VAZ 2101
B5/25009:38
(578)
+50
+8
93.4
3.33
11.flag
#2
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:42
(582)
+54
+4
92.8
3.60
12.flag
#31
logo
Konečný Josef
- Roudnický Jan

Škoda 100 L
A2/10009:43
(583)
+55
+1
92.6
3.67
13.flag
#36
logo
Buchleitner Kurt
- Aman

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A1/16009:44
(584)
+56
+1
92.5
3.73
14.flag
#81
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11509:51
(591)
+1:03
+7
91.4
4.20
=flag
#83
logo
Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.

Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/13009:51
(591)
+1:03
+0
91.4
4.20
16.flag
#1
logo
Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11509:52
(592)
+1:04
+1
91.2
4.27
17.flag
#100
logo
Mach Jan
- Dvořák Petr

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/11509:59
(599)
+1:11
+7
90.2
4.73
18.flag
#122
logo
Mařík Ladislav
- Kyjánková Hana

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:00
(600)
+1:12
+1
90.0
4.80
19.flag
#82
logo
Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:15
(615)
+1:27
+15
87.8
5.80
=flag
#111
logo
Diblík Jan
- Křístek Miroslav

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:15
(615)
+1:27
+0
87.8
5.80
21.flag
#121
logo
Krause Manfred
- Weigl

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:27
(627)
+1:39
+12
86.1
6.60
22.flag
#93
logo
Zubal Josef
- Ježek Pavol

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:29
(629)
+1:41
+2
85.9
6.73
23.flag
#117
logo
Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:30
(630)
+1:42
+1
85.7
6.80
24.flag
#55
logo
Kopejsko Josef
- Černohorský Jiří

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115010:32
(632)
+1:44
+2
85.4
6.93
=flag
#67
logo
Andersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn

Datsun Cherry
A1/130010:32
(632)
+1:44
+0
85.4
6.93
=flag
#141
logo
Kloc Josef
- Grymová Ludmila

Fiat 128 Sport
A1/115010:32
(632)
+1:44
+0
85.4
6.93
27.flag
#39
logo
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Chmelik R.

Ford Escort RS
A1/160010:36
(636)
+1:48
+4
84.9
7.20
28.flag
#99
logo
Markvart František
- Čipera Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:39
(639)
+1:51
+3
84.5
7.40
29.flag
#113
logo
Schonka Hermann
- Meglitsch Frank

Wartburg 353
A2/100010:41
(641)
+1:53
+2
84.2
7.53
30.flag
#66
logo
Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:43
(643)
+1:55
+2
84.0
7.67
=flag
#104
logo
Potůček Rudolf
- Čemus Jan

Škoda 110 L
A1/115010:43
(643)
+1:55
+0
84.0
7.67
32.flag
#76
logo
Jurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:03
(663)
+2:15
+20
81.4
9.00
33.flag
#123
logo
Paul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:05
(665)
+2:17
+2
81.2
9.13
34.flag
#134
logo
Hertel Günter
- Brausse Rudolf

Trabant P601
A2/60011:06
(666)
+2:18
+1
81.1
9.20
35.flag
#133
logo
Seyfarth Rainer
- Lichtenberg Alfred

Trabant P601
A2/60011:16
(676)
+2:28
+10
79.9
9.87
36.flag
#127
logo
Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried

Trabant P601
A1/100011:21
(681)
+2:33
+5
79.3
10.2
37.flag
#92
logo
Rohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger

Mazda 1000 S
A2/100011:50
(710)
+3:02
+29
76.1
12.1
38.flag
#87
logo
Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj

Škoda 100 L
A2/100012:02
(722)
+3:14
+12
74.8
12.9
39.flag
#95
logo
Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich

Škoda 120 S
A2/130013:12
(792)
+4:24
+1:10
68.2
17.6
Overall
1.flag
#12
logo
Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.

Alpine-Renault A110 1600
B5/25004:03:12
(14592) 2:00
89.5
2.flag
#22
logo
Jelínek Jaroslav
- Kvaizar Svatopluk

Škoda 120 S
A2/13004:10:47
(15047) 1:00
+7:35
+7:35
86.5
1.26
3.flag
#28
logo
Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto

Škoda 100 L
A2/10004:13:00
(15180)
+9:48
+2:13
85.4
1.63
4.flag
#10
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25004:13:45
(15225) 1:00
+10:33
+45
85.4
1.76
5.flag
#62
logo
Blahna Václav
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13004:18:23
(15503) 1:00
+15:11
+4:38
83.9
2.53
6.flag
#50
logo
Zapadlo Miloslav
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/13004:18:30
(15510) 3:00
+15:18
+7
84.5
2.55
7.flag
#57
logo
Rumpfkeil Peter
- Wellmann Karl-Heinz

Porsche Carrera
A3+4/1600+4:21:18
(15678) 7:20
+18:06
+2:48
85.0
3.02
8.flag
#31
logo
Konečný Josef
- Roudnický Jan

Škoda 100 L
A2/10004:24:26
(15866) 3:00
+21:14
+3:08
82.6
3.54
9.flag
#60
logo
Sivík Josef
- Hrbek Miroslav

Škoda 120 S
B5/25004:28:26
(16106) 4:00
+25:14
+4:00
81.7
4.21
10.flag
#1
logo
Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11504:30:27
(16227) 1:00
+27:15
+2:01
80.1
4.54
11.flag
#100
logo
Mach Jan
- Dvořák Petr

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/11504:36:16
(16576) 9:00
+33:04
+5:49
80.8
5.51
12.flag
#52
logo
Popílka Milan
- Harsa Václav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13004:39:40
(16780) 9:00
+36:28
+3:24
79.8
6.08
13.flag
#81
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11504:41:26
(16886) 8:00
+38:14
+1:46
79.0
6.37
14.flag
#122
logo
Mařík Ladislav
- Kyjánková Hana

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11504:43:47
(17027) 8:00
+40:35
+2:21
78.3
6.77
15.flag
#55
logo
Kopejsko Josef
- Černohorský Jiří

Škoda 110 LS
A1/11504:48:12
(17292) 6:00
+45:00
+4:25
76.5
7.50
16.flag
#87
logo
Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj

Škoda 100 L
A2/10004:50:36
(17436) 7:00
+47:24
+2:24
76.1
7.90
17.
+1
flag
#2
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra

Škoda 120 S
A2/13004:52:09
(17529) 14:00
+48:57
+1:33
77.6
8.16
18.
−1
flag
#67
logo
Andersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn

Datsun Cherry
A1/13004:52:57
(17577) 11:20
+49:45
+48
76.7
8.29
19.flag
#121
logo
Krause Manfred
- Weigl

Škoda 120 S
A2/13004:56:07
(17767) 13:00
+52:55
+3:10
76.3
8.82
20.
+2
flag
#82
logo
Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11505:00:39
(18039) 19:00
+57:27
+4:32
76.7
9.58
21.
+2
flag
#111
logo
Diblík Jan
- Křístek Miroslav

Škoda 100 L
A2/10005:00:42
(18042) 12:00
+57:30
+3
74.8
9.59
22.
−2
flag
#104
logo
Potůček Rudolf
- Čemus Jan

Škoda 110 L
A1/11505:00:46
(18046) 12:00
+57:34
+4
74.8
9.60
23.
+3
flag
#102
logo
Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef

Lada VAZ 2101
B5/25005:04:31
(18271) 21:00
+1:01:19
+3:45
76.2
10.2
24.
−3
flag
#36
logo
Buchleitner Kurt
- Aman

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A1/16005:06:06
(18366) 36:00
+1:02:54
+1:35
79.9
10.5
25.
−1
flag
#83
logo
Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.

Simca 1000 Rallye
A1/13005:09:35
(18575) 34:00
+1:06:23
+3:29
78.4
11.1
26.
+1
flag
#66
logo
Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.

Škoda 120 S
A2/13005:10:18
(18618) 18:00
+1:07:06
+43
73.9
11.2
27.
+1
flag
#127
logo
Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried

Trabant P601
A1/10005:13:42
(18822) 13:00
+1:10:30
+3:24
71.8
11.8
28.
+2
flag
#133
logo
Seyfarth Rainer
- Lichtenberg Alfred

Trabant P601
A2/6005:16:21
(18981) 23:00
+1:13:09
+2:39
73.6
12.2
29.flag
#123
logo
Paul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried

Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:17:26
(19046) 22:00
+1:14:14
+1:05
73.1
12.4
30.
−5
flag
#99
logo
Markvart František
- Čipera Karel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13005:19:13
(19153) 32:00
+1:16:01
+1:47
75.2
12.7
31.flag
#113
logo
Schonka Hermann
- Meglitsch Frank

Wartburg 353
A2/10005:19:25
(19165) 21:00
+1:16:13
+12
72.4
12.7
32.flag
#93
logo
Zubal Josef
- Ježek Pavol

Škoda 120 S
A2/13005:21:22
(19282) 26:00
+1:18:10
+1:57
73.1
13.0
33.flag
#117
logo
Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/11505:22:58
(19378) 17:00
+1:19:46
+1:36
70.6
13.3
34.
+1
flag
#141
logo
Kloc Josef
- Grymová Ludmila

Fiat 128 Sport
A1/11505:29:36
(19776) 32:00
+1:26:24
+6:38
72.6
14.4
35.
+1
flag
#76
logo
Jurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech

Škoda 110 L
A2/11505:35:31
(20131) 30:00
+1:32:19
+5:55
70.7
15.4
36.
+1
flag
#39
logo
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Chmelik R.

Ford Escort RS
A1/16005:36:07
(20167) 32:00
+1:32:55
+36
71.0
15.5
37.
+1
flag
#134
logo
Hertel Günter
- Brausse Rudolf

Trabant P601
A2/6005:46:34
(20794) 38:00
+1:43:22
+10:27
70.0
17.2
38.
+1
flag
#95
logo
Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich

Škoda 120 S
A2/13005:53:57
(21237) 39:00
+1:50:45
+7:23
68.6
18.5
39.
+2
flag
#92
logo
Rohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger

Mazda 1000 S
A2/10006:24:58
(23098) 1:04:00
+2:21:46
+31:01
67.3
23.6
Retirement
#101flagHamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
logo
Škoda 110 L RallyeRetired
#108flagLepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav
logo
Škoda 100 LRetired
#153flagJaromin Kazimierz
- Nytko Andrzej
logo
Škoda 100Retired
#138flagGiedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter
logo
Trabant P601Retired
Penalty
#93flagZubal Josef
- Ježek Pavol
logo
Škoda 120 S1:00
#95flagKolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich
logo
Škoda 120 S1:00
#117flagVálek A.
- Válková-Chroboková A.
logo
Škoda 110 L Rallye1:00
#67flagAndersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn
logo
Datsun Cherry2:00
#76flagJurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech
logo
Škoda 110 L3:00
#123flagPaul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried
logo
Škoda 110 L3:00
#36flagBuchleitner Kurt
- Aman
logo
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR6:00
#83flagStadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.
logo
Simca 1000 Rallye7:00
#99flagMarkvart František
- Čipera Karel
logo
Škoda 120 S15:00
#92flagRohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger
logo
Mazda 1000 S31:00
drivers 247 355
codrivers 357 035
events 68 509
entries 2 801 255
video 26 142
photos 541 574
car plates 796 741
-->