lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

1. Rallye Škoda 1974

Czechoslovakia #3
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years

Retirements

113 (113 on list)
SS5#3flagflag Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš
icon
Škoda 120 S
AZNP Vrchlabí
A2/1300Retired
SS3#6flagflag Živanović Miodrag
- Tomić Vladimir
icon
Škoda 110 LA2/1150Retired
SS20#8flagflag Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild
icon
Škoda 120 SDA 65818A2/1300Retired
SS16#11flagflag Šulc Wolfgang
- Blieberger Walter
icon
BMW 2002A2/1600+Retired
SS1#13flagflag Petersen Poul
- Jensen
icon
Saab 96 V4A2/1600+Retired
SS16#14flagflag Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir
icon
Opel Ascona 1.9A1/1600+Retired
SS15#15flagflag Srnský Josef
- Syrovátko Jiří
icon
Škoda 200 RS
AZNP Vrchlabí
H 09-22B5/2500Accident
SS18#16flagflag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon
Simca 1100 SA1/1300Retired
SS4#17flagflag Aaby Erik
- Nyborg Per Odvar
icon
Opel Ascona 1.9 SRBL 25356A2/1600+Retired
SS17#19flagflag Bråthen Kai
- Schröll Odvar
icon
BMW 2002 TiiCC 83609A1/1600+Retired
SS14#20flagflag Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří
icon
Škoda 200 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 37-07B5/2500Accident
SS17#21flagflag Horn Wolfgang
- Kreuzer Ferry
icon
Simca 1000 RallyeA1/1300Retired
SS15#24flagflag Ješic Miroslav
- Kuč Branko
icon
Škoda 110 LA2/1150Retired
SS11#25flagflag Kapras Karel
- Hršel Ladislav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 30-92A2/1150Engine
SS10#26flagflag Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl
icon
Alfa Romeo Giulietta SuperA1/1600Retired
SS4#30flagflag Valušnig
- Hranilovic
icon
NSU TTA2/1300Retired
SS18#32flagflag Öttl Walter
- Kolář Eduard
icon
Volkswagen 1302 S0-215.267A2/1600Retired
SS15#35flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Hlávka František
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A 35-73A2/1300Retired
SS7#37flagflag Rittenau Heinz
- Preiser Günter
icon
Volkswagen 1302 SA1/1600Retired
SS15#38flagflag Selan Jorg
- Zitta Helmut
icon
Toyota Celica 1600A1/1600Retired
SS17#40flagflag Krautberger Erwin
- Klade
icon
Volkswagen 1302 SA2/1600Retired
SS15#41flagflag Kuncic Franz
- Riedl Alfred
icon
Austin Mini CooperA1/1300Retired
SS15#42flagflag Turcsányi Daniel sen.
- Goldberger Ján
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
B5/2500Retired
SS16#46flagflag Hinteregger
- Werginz Heribert
icon
Volkswagen 1302 SA1/1600Retired
SS16#47flagflag Bele
- Binder
icon
Morris Mini CooperA2/1300Retired
SS4#48flagflag Jansen Falko
- Meier Helmut
icon
Chrysler 180A2/1600+Retired
SS6#49flagflag Stocker A.
- Lintschnig Bernhardt
icon
Ford Escort MexicoA1/1600+Retired
SS3#51flagflag Goreux Jean-Pierre
- Rovyre
icon
Simca Rallye 2A1/1300Retired
SS2#53flagflag Geenens E.
- Batselier
icon
Fiat 125A2/1300Retired
SS2#54flagflag Grétillat Charles
- Mahieu Jean-Jacques
icon
Morris MarinaA1/1300Retired
SS17#56flagflag Strubreither Werner
- Sorna Alfred
icon
Volkswagen 1302 SA1/1600Retired
SS16#59flagflag Simonsen Poul
- Kristensen Otto
icon
Simca 1000 RallyeA1/1300Retired
SS15#61flagflag Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne
icon
Škoda 110 LSA1/1150Retired
SS15#63flagflag Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara
icon
Simca 1100 TIA1/1300Retired
SS7#64flagflag Triska
- Strell Gunther
icon
Škoda 110 LA2/1150Retired
SS4#65flagflag Oppenauer Karl
- Oppenauer
icon
Simca 1100 TIW 778.353A1/1300Retired
SS20#68flagflag Ponec Zdeněk
- Turek Zdeněk
icon
Renault 12 Gordini
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600Retired
SS16#69flagflag Zechner Franz
- Liendl Heinz
icon
Autobianchi A112 AbarthA2/1000Retired
SS15#70flagflag Horváth Arpád
- Hybáček Ján
icon
Škoda 120 S
ÚAMK Bratislava
A2/1300Retired
SS15#71flagflag Haagen Carl
- Sommer
icon
Datsun 100AA2/1000Retired
SS17#72flagflag Zink Reinhold
- Hubáček Vladislav
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1150Retired
SS10#73flagflag Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus
icon
Toyota 1000A1/1000Retired
SS2#74flagflag Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková Alena
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS8#75flagflag Dillmann
- Heger
icon
Fiat 850A2/1000Retired
SS12#77flagflag Olsen Geir
- Fjeld Jonny
icon
Datsun 100AA1/1000Retired
SS7#78flagflag Smetana Zdeněk
- Vřešťál Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství
A2/1150Retired
SS10#84flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon
Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/1300Retired
SS15#85flagflag Platte Michael
- Schmolz
icon
Mazda RX-2A1/1600+Retired
SS15#86flagflag Brotánek Miroslav
- Mirovský Miroslav
icon
Fiat 128 C
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150Retired
SS2#88flagflag Heidemann Gerhard
- Köhler Rudi
icon
Wartburg 353A2/1000Retired
SS2#89flagflag Vacík Milan
- Mikula Jiří
icon
Renault 8 S
PAMK Klatovy
ST 73-37A2/1150Retired
SS15#91flagflag Kunc Miloslav
- Koubský Stanislav
icon
Škoda 120 S
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1300Retired
SS2#94flagflag Hindt Ernst
- Paul Kurt
icon
Lada VAZ 2103A2/1600Retired
SS4#97flagflag Chlup Zdeněk
- Kolář Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1300Retired
SS18#98flagflag Bedrich Gerhard
- Pötzsch Gerhard
icon
Lada VAZ 2101A2/1300Retired
SS24#101flagflag Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1150Retired
SS12#106flagflag Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Příbram
A2/1150Engine
SS24#108flagflag Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/1000Retired
SS9#110flagflag Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
Dukla Nitra
25-17-85A2/1150Retired
SS18#112flagflag Fešárek Adolf
- Kořínek Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/1000Retired
SS12#114flagflag Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan
icon
Fiat 127
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
A2/1000Retired
SS17#115flagflag Hillbrandt Jürgen
- Laton Berndt
icon
Wartburg 353A2/1000Retired
SS16#116flagflag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Tuč Jan
icon
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/1000Retired
SS8#118flagflag Schranz Gerhard
- Schranz Reinhold
icon
Škoda 110 LA2/1150Retired
SS15#119flagflag Schwartz Hartmund
- Künstler Horst
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS10#120flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Jandura Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Špindlerův Mlýn
A2/1150Retired
SS5#124flagflag Beyer Volker
- Dietz Klaus-Peter
icon
Wartburg 353A1/1000Retired
SS15#128flagflag Schulze Günter
- Zander Joachim
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS2#129flagflag Hron Ivan
- Maršík Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600Retired
SS9#130flagflag Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann Hans-Joachim
icon
Wartburg 353A1/1000Retired
SS15#131flagflag Kordač Martin
- Hausmanová Hana
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Retired
SS2#135flagflag Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS15#137flagflag Jäger Hans-Peter
- Jahme Bernd
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS24#138flagflag Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS7#139flagflag Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
ABM 04-95A2/600Retired
SS15#140flagflag Plička Karel
- Losman Jan
icon
Škoda 100 L
Dukla Nitra
A2/1000Retired
SS10#142flagflag Pallag Ivan
- Virčík Štefan
icon
Škoda 110 L
Stavba Košice
A2/1150Retired
SS2#143flagflag Gąsowski Krzysztof
- Wołczacki Krzysztof
icon
Polski Fiat 125pA1/1300Retired
SS1#144flagflag Seifert Hans-Joachim
- Grimm Hans-Holger
icon
Trabant P601A2/600Retired
SS8#148flagflag Novaković Djordje
- Antić Nikola
icon
ZastavaZG 186-397A1/1150Retired
SS2#149flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ABC 35-76A2/1000Accident
SS16#150flagflag Knudtzen Wenche
- Kvaalen
icon
Lada 1500A1/1600Retired
SS15#151flagflag Siniarski
- Szczeniak
icon
Škoda 100A2/1000Retired
SS17#152flagflag Bielowski Krystian
- Masłowiec Adam
icon
Polski Fiat 125pA1/1300Retired
SS24#153flagflag Jaromin Kazimierz
- Nytko Andrzej
icon
Škoda 100A2/1000Retired
SS4#154flagflag Januszkiewicz B.
- Valach
icon
Polski Fiat 125pA1/1300Retired
SS7#155flagflag Hapoń Bogdan
- Szczuk
icon
Škoda 1100 MBA2/1150Retired
SS2#156flagflag Kordus
- Kloda
icon
BMW 2002A1/1600+Retired
SS15#158flagflag Grychtoł Ryszard
- Ondraczek Wojciech
icon
Polski Fiat 125pA1/1300Retired
SS2#159flagflag Svoboda Cyril
- Ginsl Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Narex Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS2#160flagflag Danilewski
- Wolczawski
icon
Škoda 1000 MBA1/1000Retired
SS1#161flagflag Nedbálek Rostislav
- Linkenseder Josef
icon
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#162flagflag Havránek Ivo
- Měřínský Otta
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Havířov
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#163flagflag Polcar Josef
- Přikryl Lubomír
icon
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#164flagflag Šenkýř Jan
- Pařízek Bruno
icon
Fiat 127
ARC Brno
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#165flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Pelech Petr
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#166flagflag Miklík Anton
- Stovička Josef
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#167flagflag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100 L
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#168flagflag Polívka Václav
- Skála Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150Out of classification
SS1#171flagflag Dřevo Josef
- Prokš Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#172flagflag Kyjovský Štěpán
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#173flagflag Raus Josef
- Pavlík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
Sigma Lutín
A2/1150Out of classification
SS1#175flagflag Berger Antonín
- Kryl Pavel
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Příbram
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#176flagflag Kučera František
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#177flagflag Gubáni Štefan
- Calpaš Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Zvolen
A2/1150Out of classification
SS1#178flagflag Kročil Milan
- Rejmon Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#179flagflag Boček Jiří
- Zejda Jiří
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Hostivice
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#180flagflag Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ČSAD České Budějovice
A1/1150Out of classification
SS1#181flagflag Samec Jiří
- Pletka Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Out of classification
SS1#183flagflag Matlovič Celestýn
- Podolay Pavol
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Rallye Bratislava
A2/1150Out of classification
SS1#185flagflag Motlík Zdeněk
- Kozel Karel
icon
Renault 8 Gordini
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1300Out of classification
SS1#186flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Slepica Karel
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Opava
A2/1000Out of classification
SS1#188flagflag Rosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch
icon
Škoda 110 L
Dukla Nitra
A2/1150Out of classification
drivers 247 355
codrivers 357 035
events 68 509
entries 2 801 255
video 26 142
photos 541 574
car plates 796 741
-->