lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

1. Rallye Škoda 1974

Czechoslovakia #3
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years

Penalty

SS15#1flag Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.
icon Škoda 110 R
AZNP Kvasiny
A2/11501:00
SS15#2flag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A2/130014:00
SS15#8flag Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild
icon Škoda 120 SA2/13001:00
SS7#10flag Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
icon Škoda 200 RS
AZNP Kvasiny
B5/25001:00
SS7#11flag Šulc Wolfgang
- Blieberger Walter
icon BMW 2002A2/1600+1:00
SS15#11flag Šulc Wolfgang
- Blieberger Walter
icon BMW 2002A2/1600+33:00
SS15#12flag Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
ÚAMK Praha
B5/25002:00
SS15#14flag Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir
icon Opel Ascona 1.9A1/1600+41:00
SS7#16flag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon Simca 1100 SA1/13001:00
SS15#16flag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon Simca 1100 SA1/130023:00
SS15#21flag Horn Wolfgang
- Kreuzer Ferry
icon Simca 1000 RallyeA1/130033:00
SS15#22flag Jelínek Jaroslav
- Kvaizar Svatopluk
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/13001:00
SS15#31flag Konečný Josef
- Roudnický Jan
icon Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/10003:00
SS15#32flag Öttl Walter
- Kolář Eduard
icon Volkswagen 1302 SA2/16001:00
SS24#36flag Buchleitner Kurt
- Aman
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SRA1/16006:00
SS15#36flag Buchleitner Kurt
- Aman
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SRA1/160030:00
SS7#39flag Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Chmelik R.
icon Ford Escort RSA1/16003:00
SS15#39flag Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Chmelik R.
icon Ford Escort RSA1/160029:00
SS7#40flag Krautberger Erwin
- Klade
icon Volkswagen 1302 SA2/16003:00
SS15#40flag Krautberger Erwin
- Klade
icon Volkswagen 1302 SA2/160027:00
SS7#41flag Kuncic Franz
- Riedl Alfred
icon Austin Mini CooperA1/13002:00
SS7#46flag Hinteregger
- Werginz Heribert
icon Volkswagen 1302 SA1/16006:00
SS15#46flag Hinteregger
- Werginz Heribert
icon Volkswagen 1302 SA1/160053:00
SS7#47flag Bele
- Binder
icon Morris Mini CooperA2/13005:00
SS15#47flag Bele
- Binder
icon Morris Mini CooperA2/130045:00
SS15#50flag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Soukup Jan
icon Škoda 120 S
PZO Motokov
A2/13003:00
SS15#52flag Popílka Milan
- Harsa Václav
icon Škoda 120 S
ÚVMV Praha
A2/13009:00
SS15#55flag Kopejsko Josef
- Černohorský Jiří
icon Škoda 110 LS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/11506:00
SS7#56flag Strubreither Werner
- Sorna Alfred
icon Volkswagen 1302 SA1/160011:00
SS15#56flag Strubreither Werner
- Sorna Alfred
icon Volkswagen 1302 SA1/160016:00
SS1#57flag Rumpfkeil Peter
- Wellmann Karl-Heinz
icon Porsche CarreraA3+4/1600+1:20
SS15#57flag Rumpfkeil Peter
- Wellmann Karl-Heinz
icon Porsche CarreraA3+4/1600+6:00
SS15#59flag Simonsen Poul
- Kristensen Otto
icon Simca 1000 RallyeA1/130032:00
SS15#60flag Sivík Josef
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B5/25004:00
SS7#61flag Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne
icon Škoda 110 LSA1/11501:00
SS15#62flag Blahna Václav
- Čermák Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/13001:00
SS7#66flag Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/13001:00
SS15#66flag Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/130017:00
SS1#67flag Andersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn
icon Datsun CherryA1/13000:20
SS24#67flag Andersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn
icon Datsun CherryA1/13002:00
SS15#67flag Andersen A.
- Fløene Asbjørn
icon Datsun CherryA1/13009:00
SS15#68flag Ponec Zdeněk
- Turek Zdeněk
icon Renault 12 Gordini
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/16006:00
SS7#69flag Zechner Franz
- Liendl Heinz
icon Autobianchi A112 AbarthA2/10002:00
SS15#69flag Zechner Franz
- Liendl Heinz
icon Autobianchi A112 AbarthA2/10001:32:00
SS7#72flag Zink Reinhold
- Hubáček Vladislav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Sigma Olomouc
A2/11502:00
SS15#72flag Zink Reinhold
- Hubáček Vladislav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Sigma Olomouc
A2/115043:00
SS24#76flag Jurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/11503:00
SS7#76flag Jurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/11504:00
SS15#76flag Jurek Jaroslav
- Bezecný Vojtech
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/115023:00
SS7#77flag Olsen Geir
- Fjeld Jonny
icon Datsun 100AA1/100015:00
SS15#81flag Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/11508:00
SS15#82flag Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Metalex Praha
A2/115019:00
SS1#83flag Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.
icon Simca 1000 RallyeA1/13001:00
SS7#83flag Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.
icon Simca 1000 RallyeA1/13002:00
SS24#83flag Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.
icon Simca 1000 RallyeA1/13007:00
SS15#83flag Stadlmaier Werner
- Sasma E.
icon Simca 1000 RallyeA1/130024:00
SS7#84flag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/13002:00
SS15#87flag Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj
icon Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/10007:00
SS7#92flag Rohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger
icon Mazda 1000 SA2/10006:00
SS15#92flag Rohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger
icon Mazda 1000 SA2/100027:00
SS24#92flag Rohrstorfer Johann
- Plannger
icon Mazda 1000 SA2/100031:00
SS24#93flag Zubal Josef
- Ježek Pavol
icon Škoda 120 S
Dukla Nitra
A2/13001:00
SS15#93flag Zubal Josef
- Ježek Pavol
icon Škoda 120 S
Dukla Nitra
A2/130025:00
SS24#95flag Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/13001:00
SS7#95flag Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/13004:00
SS15#95flag Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/130034:00
SS15#98flag Bedrich Gerhard
- Pötzsch Gerhard
icon Lada VAZ 2101A2/130021:00
SS24#99flag Markvart František
- Čipera Karel
icon Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/130015:00
SS15#99flag Markvart František
- Čipera Karel
icon Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/130017:00
SS15#100flag Mach Jan
- Dvořák Petr
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Narex Praha
A1/11509:00
SS7#101flag Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/11501:00
SS15#101flag Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/115026:00
SS15#102flag Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef
icon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Mototechna Praha
B5/250021:00
SS15#104flag Potůček Rudolf
- Čemus Jan
icon Škoda 110 L
ÚVMV Praha
A1/115012:00
SS7#108flag Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/10002:00
SS15#108flag Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/100040:00
SS15#111flag Diblík Jan
- Křístek Miroslav
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/100012:00
SS15#112flag Fešárek Adolf
- Kořínek Zdeněk
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/100026:00
SS15#113flag Schonka Hermann
- Meglitsch Frank
icon Wartburg 353A2/100021:00
SS7#114flag Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan
icon Fiat 127
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
A2/10002:00
SS7#115flag Hillbrandt Jürgen
- Laton Berndt
icon Wartburg 353A2/10001:00
SS15#115flag Hillbrandt Jürgen
- Laton Berndt
icon Wartburg 353A2/10001:00:00
SS15#116flag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Tuč Jan
icon Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/100018:00
SS7#116flag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Tuč Jan
icon Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/100022:00
SS24#117flag Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Havířov
A2/11501:00
SS15#117flag Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Havířov
A2/115016:00
SS7#119flag Schwartz Hartmund
- Künstler Horst
icon Trabant P601A2/6007:00
SS15#121flag Krause Manfred
- Weigl
icon Škoda 120 SA2/130013:00
SS15#122flag Mařík Ladislav
- Kyjánková Hana
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/11508:00
SS7#123flag Paul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried
icon Škoda 110 LA2/11501:00
SS24#123flag Paul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried
icon Škoda 110 LA2/11503:00
SS15#123flag Paul Reinhardt
- Hauffe Norfried
icon Škoda 110 LA2/115018:00
SS15#127flag Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried
icon Trabant P601A1/100013:00
SS7#128flag Schulze Günter
- Zander Joachim
icon Trabant P601A2/6001:00
SS7#131flag Kordač Martin
- Hausmanová Hana
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/6004:00
SS15#133flag Seyfarth Rainer
- Lichtenberg Alfred
icon Trabant P601A2/60023:00
SS15#134flag Hertel Günter
- Brausse Rudolf
icon Trabant P601A2/60038:00
SS7#137flag Jäger Hans-Peter
- Jahme Bernd
icon Trabant P601A2/6001:00
SS15#138flag Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter
icon Trabant P601A2/60029:00
SS15#141flag Kloc Josef
- Grymová Ludmila
icon Fiat 128 Sport
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/115032:00
SS7#142flag Pallag Ivan
- Virčík Štefan
icon Škoda 110 L
Stavba Košice
A2/11508:00
SS7#150flag Knudtzen Wenche
- Kvaalen
icon Lada 1500A1/160017:00
SS7#151flag Siniarski
- Szczeniak
icon Škoda 100A2/10006:00
SS15#152flag Bielowski Krystian
- Masłowiec Adam
icon Polski Fiat 125pA1/130018:00
SS7#153flag Jaromin Kazimierz
- Nytko Andrzej
icon Škoda 100A2/10002:00
SS15#153flag Jaromin Kazimierz
- Nytko Andrzej
icon Škoda 100A2/100043:00
drivers 247 355
codrivers 357 035
events 68 509
entries 2 801 255
video 26 142
photos 541 574
car plates 796 741
-->