12. Barum Rallye 1982
14. 8. – 15. 8. 1982, Gottwaldov • asphalt 467.00 km - (cancelled 41.00 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Oldřichovice - Gottwaldov 1 (12.00 km) | 9:09 | 103.
9. class 4>2000 103. Alpe Adria Cup |
78.7 km/h 12.58 s/km |
9:09 | 103.
9. class 4>2000 103. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS2 Bohuslavice - Lípa 1 (19.00 km) | 15:35 | 87.
7. class 4>2000 87. Alpe Adria Cup |
73.2 km/h 11.26 s/km |
24:44 | 90.
7. class 4>2000 90. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS3 Slušovice - Slušovice I 1 (24.00 km) | 16:54 | 46.
3. class 4>2000 46. Alpe Adria Cup |
85.2 km/h 5.83 s/km |
41:38 | 72.
5. class 4>2000 72. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS4 Oldřichovice - Gottwaldov 2 (12.00 km) | 8:34 | 72.
4. class 4>2000 72. Alpe Adria Cup |
84.0 km/h 8.08 s/km |
50:12 | 70.
4. class 4>2000 70. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS5 Bohuslavice - Lípa 2 (19.00 km) | 15:28 | 76.
4. class 4>2000 76. Alpe Adria Cup |
73.7 km/h 10.32 s/km |
1:05:40 | 68.
4. class 4>2000 68. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS6 Slušovice - Slušovice I 2 (24.00 km) | 17:31 | 68.
4. class 4>2000 68. Alpe Adria Cup |
82.2 km/h 7.79 s/km |
1:23:11 | 64.
4. class 4>2000 64. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Vesník - Lhota 1 (20.00 km) | 14:28 | 62.
4. class 4>2000 62. Alpe Adria Cup |
82.9 km/h 10.05 s/km |
1:37:39 | 61.
4. class 4>2000 61. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS8 Poličná - Pržno 1 (12.00 km) | 11:11 | 60.
3. class 4>2000 60. Alpe Adria Cup |
64.4 km/h 13.17 s/km |
1:48:50 | 59.
3. class 4>2000 59. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS9 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (13.00 km) | 9:12 | 2.
1. class 4>2000 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
84.8 km/h 0.62 s/km |
1:58:02 | 53.
3. class 4>2000 53. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS10 Vesník - Lhota 2 (20.00 km) | 14:26 | 53.
2. class 4>2000 53. Alpe Adria Cup |
83.1 km/h 10.30 s/km |
2:12:28 | 53.
2. class 4>2000 53. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS11 Poličná - Pržno 2 (12.00 km) | 9:12 | 10.
2. class 4>2000 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
78.3 km/h 3.75 s/km |
2:21:40 | 42.
2. class 4>2000 42. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS12 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (13.00 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS13 Vesník - Lhota 3 (20.00 km) | 14:15 | 48.
2. class 4>2000 48. Alpe Adria Cup |
84.2 km/h 9.35 s/km |
2:35:55 | 44.
2. class 4>2000 44. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS14 Poličná - Pržno 3 (12.00 km) | 11:01 | 51.
2. class 4>2000 51. Alpe Adria Cup |
65.4 km/h 13.17 s/km |
2:46:56 | 43.
2. class 4>2000 43. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS15 Pržno - Kateřinice 3 (13.00 km) | 11:55 | 49.
2. class 4>2000 49. Alpe Adria Cup |
65.5 km/h 13.46 s/km |
2:58:51 | 44.
2. class 4>2000 44. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS16 Slušovice - Slušovice II 1 (24.00 km) | 12:32 | 51.
2. class 4>2000 51. Alpe Adria Cup |
114.9 km/h 7.21 s/km |
3:11:23 | 43.
2. class 4>2000 43. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS17 Kašava - Držková 1 (8.00 km) | 7:01 | 59.
2. class 4>2000 59. Alpe Adria Cup |
68.4 km/h 13.88 s/km |
3:18:24 | 43.
2. class 4>2000 43. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS18 Držková - Chvalčov 1 (22.00 km) | 19:35 | 55.
2. class 4>2000 55. Alpe Adria Cup |
67.4 km/h 14.09 s/km |
3:37:59 | 44.
2. class 4>2000 44. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS19 Fryšták - Fryšták 1 (28.00 km) | 21:41 | 56.
2. class 4>2000 56. Alpe Adria Cup |
77.5 km/h 13.32 s/km |
3:59:40 | 44.
2. class 4>2000 44. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
SS20 Slušovice - Slušovice II 2 (24.00 km) | Retired |