25. OMV Rally Waldviertel 2005
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2005, Waidhofen/Thaya • asphalt - gravel 255.47 km • Other years
Austrian Challenge was driving just on second leg.
#36
Řeháček Henrich
N1
Final results
26. overall
1. class N1
26. Austria
9. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Galthof I (13.20 km) | 9:44.0 | 44.
1. class N1 15. European Cup East 44. Austria |
81.4 km/h 7.80 s/km |
9:44.0 | 44.
1. class N1 15. European Cup East 44. Austria |
SS2 Schlag I (10.12 km) | 7:37.0 | 42.
1. class N1 14. European Cup East 42. Austria |
79.7 km/h 7.48 s/km |
17:21.0 | 42.
1. class N1 14. European Cup East 42. Austria |
SS3 Galthof II (13.20 km) | 9:29.7 | 40.
1. class N1 16. European Cup East 40. Austria |
83.4 km/h 7.22 s/km |
26:50.7 | 38.
1. class N1 14. European Cup East 38. Austria |
SS4 Schlag II (10.12 km) | 7:28.0 | 41.
1. class N1 17. European Cup East 41. Austria |
81.3 km/h 7.19 s/km |
34:18.7 | 38.
1. class N1 14. European Cup East 38. Austria |
SS5 Niederedlitz I (22.33 km) | 15:36.8 | 58.
3. class N1 19. European Cup East 58. Austria |
85.8 km/h 8.63 s/km |
49:55.5 | 42.
1. class N1 15. European Cup East 42. Austria |
SS6 Hollenbach I (18.94 km) | 14:33.9 | 47.
1. class N1 17. European Cup East 47. Austria |
78.0 km/h 8.23 s/km |
1:04:29.4 | 41.
1. class N1 15. European Cup East 41. Austria |
SS7 Niederedlitz II (22.33 km) | 15:18.1 | 46.
1. class N1 18. European Cup East 46. Austria |
87.6 km/h 8.09 s/km |
1:19:47.5 | 40.
1. class N1 15. European Cup East 40. Austria |
SS8 Hollenbach II (18.94 km) | 14:20.1 | 31.
1. class N1 14. European Cup East 31. Austria |
79.3 km/h 7.48 s/km |
1:34:07.6 | 36.
1. class N1 13. European Cup East 36. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Horn-Nordring I (12.75 km) | 10:05.8 | 44.
2. class N1 12. European Cup East 44. Austria |
75.8 km/h 8.34 s/km |
1:44:13.4 | 34.
1. class N1 12. European Cup East 34. Austria |
SS10 Pölla I (6.97 km) | 4:58.1 | 40.
2. class N1 11. European Cup East 40. Austria |
84.2 km/h 9.45 s/km |
1:49:11.5 | 31.
1. class N1 10. European Cup East 31. Austria |
SS11 Rastenfeld-Krumau I (13.98 km) | 8:48.0 | 41.
3. class N1 13. European Cup East 41. Austria |
95.3 km/h 8.88 s/km |
1:57:59.5 | 29.
1. class N1 10. European Cup East 29. Austria |
SS12 Jaidhof-Gars-St. Leonhard I (23.07 km) | 16:57.5 | 39.
4. class N1 11. European Cup East 39. Austria |
81.6 km/h 9.47 s/km |
2:14:57.0 | 30.
1. class N1 10. European Cup East 30. Austria |
SS13 Horn-Nordring II (12.75 km) | 9:59.1 | 28.
1. class N1 9. European Cup East 28. Austria |
76.6 km/h 8.23 s/km |
2:24:56.1 | 25.
1. class N1 9. European Cup East 25. Austria |
SS14 Pölla II (6.97 km) | 4:53.5 | 32.
2. class N1 9. European Cup East 32. Austria |
85.5 km/h 9.63 s/km |
2:29:49.6 | 25.
1. class N1 9. European Cup East 25. Austria |
SS15 Rastenfeld-Krumau II (13.98 km) | 8:39.8 | 30.
2. class N1 10. European Cup East 30. Austria |
96.8 km/h 8.88 s/km |
2:38:29.4 | 26.
1. class N1 9. European Cup East 26. Austria |
SS16 Jaidhof-Gars-St. Leonhard II (23.07 km) | 16:36.7 | 29.
1. class N1 9. European Cup East 29. Austria |
83.3 km/h 9.55 s/km |
2:55:06.1 | 26.
1. class N1 9. European Cup East 26. Austria |
SS17 Horn-Nordring III (12.75 km) | 10:14.9 | 31.
1. class N1 9. European Cup East 31. Austria |
74.6 km/h 9.55 s/km |
3:05:21.0 | 26.
1. class N1 9. European Cup East 26. Austria |