Season 2023
Spain
Spain Superchampionship 2023
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 171.28 km • Other years
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:42:00.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:42:00.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 |
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, Lorca • Automóvil Club de Lorca • entries/finish - 63/43 • gravel 109.15 km • Other years
1. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:06:38.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:07:44.6 |
1. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:06:38.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:07:44.6 |
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 80/60 • asphalt 190.06 km • Other years
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:55:05.8 | |||
2. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | BRC Racing Team | 1:55:42.7 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:55:58.4 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:55:58.4 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:56:04.1 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:56:13.4 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 67/47 • asphalt 163.46 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:36:22.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:37:35.9 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:37:50.9 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:36:22.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:37:35.9 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:37:50.9 |
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2023, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 84/39 • gravel - asphalt 180.20 km • Other years
Spain Superchampionship #5 • Spain Gravel Cup #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #5 (coef 1.2) • TGR Iberian Cup #5 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #4 • Clio Trophy Spain #4 • Clio Trophy Spain Gravel #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • Desafío Kumho (E) #5 • International Iberian Trophy #3 • Rally & You Asturias Cup #2
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:58:09.8 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:59:13.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:55.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:58:09.8 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:59:13.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:55.6 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2023, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 45/35 • asphalt 133.27 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:20:28.2 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:21:39.1 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:21:51.4 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:20:28.2 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:21:39.1 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:21:51.4 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2023, Salou • Real Automóvil Club Cataluña • entries/finish - 63/28 • gravel 123.39 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:23:25.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:23:39.6 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:24:02.7 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:23:25.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:23:39.6 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:24:02.7 |
Catalunya, Catalunya Gravel and Volant RACC only do 2nd leg
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2023, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 70/54 • asphalt 151.45 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:28:18.1 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:28:27.6 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:28:36.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:28:18.1 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:28:27.6 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:28:36.6 |
Com. Valenciana #5 in its section
Com. Valenciana #6 in category reg/2
Added penalty to #39 after stewards decision on 29/12/2023
Com. Valenciana #6 in category reg/2
Added penalty to #39 after stewards decision on 29/12/2023
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2023, Pozoblanco • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 56/48 • gravel 93.66 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 53:01.6 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 53:18.2 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 54:10.8 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 53:01.6 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 53:18.2 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 54:10.8 |
Postponed from 19/05 to 17/11.
16. 12. 2023, Jarama, Madrid • Real Automóvil Club de España • entries/finish - 12/7 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | |||
2. | Solans Jan - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | |||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Pérez Sergi Jr. |
35 |
35 | - |
27 |
35 | - |
35 |
30 | - | - |
197 |
||
2. | Español Álex |
30 | - | - |
35 |
30 | - |
30 |
35 |
13 | - |
173 |
||
3. | Membrado Gil |
25 |
30 | - | - |
19 | - |
27 |
25 | - | - |
126 |
||
4. | García Paz Santiago |
9 |
25 | - |
30 |
25 | - | - | - |
35 | - |
124 |
||
5. | de La Dehesa Unai | - |
19 | - | - |
27 | - | - |
27 | - | - |
73 |
||
6. | Robledano Javier | - | - |
4 |
19 | - |
27 | - |
5 | - | - |
55 |
||
7. | Borbolla Perera Mario | - | - | - | - |
23 |
30 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
||
8. | Semenov Alexander | - | - | - |
23 |
13 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
Rodríguez González Carlos |
27 |
- | - | - |
7 |
- | - |
17 |
- | - |
51 |
|||
Mañá Juan Manuel |
19 |
- | - | - |
9 |
- | - |
19 |
- | - |
47 |
|||
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos |
21 |
- | - | - |
8 |
- | - |
13 |
- | - |
42 |
|||
España Alcántara Salvador | - | - | - | - |
21 |
- |
19 |
- | - | - |
40 |
|||
Martín Afonso Alejandro |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
- | - |
38 |
|||
Fariña García Giovanni | - | - |
35 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
|||
Monarri Alberto | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
- | - | - | - |
35 |
|||
Pérez Raluy Víctor | - |
9 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
- |
34 |
|||
de la Osa David Jnr. | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
- |
33 |
|||
Villatoro Alonso Fernando | - |
11 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
- |
32 |
|||
Cañada Tribaldo Javier | - | - |
30 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
|||
Pérez Briones José Javier | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- | - |
15 |
- | - |
30 |
|||
Montes Iglesias Francisco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
- |
30 |
|||
Cima Artime Fran |
17 |
- | - | - |
11 |
- | - | - | - | - |
28 |
|||
Marieyhara Andrés | - |
27 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
|||
Cruz Ramos Fernando | - | - |
27 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
|||
Fernández Estévez Manuel | - | - | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Cornet Vila Ramón | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
- | - | - |
25 |
|||
Climent Nelson | - | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
García Gutiérrez Miguel |
23 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
Villanueva Fernández Daniel | - |
23 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
Machín González Aníbal | - | - |
23 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
- | - | - |
23 |
|||
Puertas Francisco | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- |
23 |
|||
Solórzano García Víctor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
- |
23 |
|||
Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel | - | - | - | - |
5 |
- | - |
17 |
- | - |
22 |
|||
Arenas Iván | - |
21 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
Rossi Santino | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
- | - | - |
21 |
|||
Serratosa Adrià | - | - | - |
21 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
de La Cruz Juan Carlos | - | - |
21 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
Armas Noé | - | - |
19 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Encinas Alarza Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
- |
19 |
|||
Ascanio Sánchez José Domingo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
- | - | - |
17 |
|||
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel | - |
17 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Hernández Padrón Manuel | - | - |
17 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Lahoz Rubio Ares | - | - | - | - |
17 |
- | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Galán Ibáñez Javier | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - |
11 |
- | - |
17 |
|||
Pérez Góngora Juan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
- |
17 |
|||
Alfonsín González Xesús | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Bello Rodríguez José | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
López Mayoral Sergio |
13 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Martorell José | - |
13 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Valido Castellano Víctor J. | - | - |
13 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Gil Gambero Óscar |
11 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Mederos Gutiérrez Héctor | - | - |
11 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Martín García Óliver | - | - | - | - |
3 |
- | - |
8 |
- | - |
11 |
|||
Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro | - | - | - | - |
2 |
- | - |
9 |
- | - |
11 |
|||
Hernández Nieves Roberto | - | - |
9 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Llinares Lloret Tomás | - | - | - | - |
1 |
- | - |
7 |
- | - |
8 |
|||
Pérez Briones Alberto |
4 |
- | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Hernández Zósimo | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
López Mañas José Miguel |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Sirvent César |
3 |
5 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Rasilla José Joaquín |
7 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
López Ruiz José Javier | - |
7 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Cabrera Ravelo Iván | - | - |
7 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Rodríguez Jurado Daniel |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Concepción Feliciano Alejandro | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Rodríguez Bueno Hugo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - |
6 |
|||
Alonso Salazar Javier | - | - |
5 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Coca Juan Jesús |
5 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Carrasco Segovia Raúl | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Peñas Giménez María Isabel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - |
4 |
|||
Díaz Machado Javier | - |
3 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Ramos Molina Yeray | - | - |
3 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Meléndez-Valdés Muñoz Juan Manuel |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Martínez Franco Iván | - |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Naranjo Manuel A. | - | - |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Avella Santana Ulises | - | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Cabanes Gómez Gonzalo |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
López Ruiz Jaime | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Romero Lorena |
35 |
35 | - |
27 |
35 | - |
35 |
30 | - | - |
197 |
||
2. | Muñoz Manel |
25 |
30 | - | - |
19 | - |
27 |
25 | - | - |
126 |
||
3. | Casal Vilar Néstor |
9 | - | - |
30 |
25 | - | - | - |
35 | - |
99 |
||
4. | Sosa Ojeda Daniel | - |
15 | - | - |
27 | - | - |
27 | - | - |
69 |
||
5. | Nieto David |
27 | - | - | - |
7 | - | - |
17 |
13 | - |
64 |
||
6. | Espino Guedes José Gabriel | - | - |
1 | - | - | - | - |
15 | - | - |
16 |
||
× | Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
35 |
13 | - |
78 |
||
× | Antelo Ramírez Miriam | - | - | - | - |
21 | - |
19 | - |
15 | - |
55 |
||
× | Gutiérrez Esther | - |
21 | - | - |
30 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
||
× | Fernández Díaz David |
19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | - | - |
38 |
||
× | Ortiz Hernández Aday |
15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | - | - |
38 |
||
× | Ignatov Alexey | - | - | - |
23 |
13 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
× | Murado González José | - | - | - |
35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
× | Rivero David | - | - |
35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
× | Fernández Guerra Sergio | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
× | de La Torre Clavijo Esther |
21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | - | - |
34 |
||
× | Pérez Orellana Antonio | - |
11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | - |
32 |
||
× | Collado Núñez David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | - |
30 |
||
× | Hernández Ávila Jonathan | - | - |
30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Coronado Axel |
30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Odriozola Borja | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Tallada Bayot Anna |
17 | - | - | - |
11 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
× | Grande Martín Patricia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | - |
27 |
||
× | Blanco Andrés | - |
27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Hernández Regalado Tecorice | - | - |
27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Álvarez Gutiérrez Pablo | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | López Marín Ramón | - |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
× | González Méndez Dailos | - | - |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
× | Cid Álvarez Alejandro | - | - | - |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
× | Noguer Sánchez Dani | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | - | - | - |
25 |
||
× | Rivera de la Red Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | - |
25 |
||
× | Román Ruiz Osel |
23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Vaqueiro Troncoso Alejandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | - |
23 |
||
× | Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel | - | - |
23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Silva Gorka | - |
23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Cruz Ares Diego | - | - | - | - |
23 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Cerqueiras Souto Álvaro | - | - | - | - |
5 | - | - |
17 | - | - |
22 |
||
× | Cedrés Cruz Jorge | - | - |
21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Salvat Carla | - | - | - |
21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Bonilla Ariday | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | - | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Sánchez Rincón Gema |
13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Martínez González Marcos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | - |
19 |
||
× | Falcón Caballero Alejandro | - | - |
19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Mateo Bernal Ana | - | - | - |
19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Peña Salvador Alain | - |
19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Sánchez Calvo Adrián | - |
17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Bethencourt David | - | - |
17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Ascanio Sánchez Francisco Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Campos Nerea | - | - | - | - |
17 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Rull Archilla Antonio Jesus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | - |
17 |
||
× | González Meneses Cristian | - | - |
15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | García Lindin Estefanía | - | - | - | - |
15 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Hernández Rivero Omar | - | - |
13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Fluxà Bartomeu | - |
13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Chamorro Gámez Carlos |
11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Fumero González Rubén Antonio | - | - |
11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | González Pérez Rubén | - | - | - | - |
3 | - | - |
8 | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - |
9 | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Benítez Luisa María |
5 | - | - | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Galán Jiménez Marta | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Hernández García Luis Daniel | - | - |
9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Arrebola Miguel | - |
9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Fernández Díez David | - | - | - | - |
9 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Arranz Villaverde Óscar | - | - | - | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Hernández Alonso María T. | - | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Corta Echavarri Diego | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - |
7 | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Fidalgo Castro Andrea |
4 | - | - | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Sirvent Martínez Alejandro |
3 |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Montoya Parra Miguel A. |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Sánchez Acacio José Manuel | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Castillo López Ana Eloína | - |
7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Rasilla Corral Borja |
7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Cabrera Ravelo Naira | - | - |
7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Gómez Arriero Jaime Mario | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Ortega Díaz David |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Monzón Cruz Juan | - | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Tejera Caballero Samuel | - | - |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Mateo Aldeguer Raúl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Robledano Guacimara | - | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Pérez-Castejón García José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Díaz Fernández Jesús | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Díaz Perdomo José Alberto | - | - |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Navarro Díaz Jesús | - |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Pedrero Ortega Francisco José |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Martínez Bernal Roberto Carlos | - |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | González Ramírez Jesús | - | - |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Trenas Bonillo María Jesús |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto | - |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Recalvi Team | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | - | 280 |
2. | RACC Motorsport | 48 | 32 | - | 25 | 35 | - | 52 | 42 | - | - | 234 |
3. | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 35 | 27 | - | 21 | 5 | - | 53 | - | 47 | - | 188 |