Season 2023
Spain
Cantabria 2023
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2023, Castro-Urdiales • La Trazada Sport • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt 75.50 km • Other years
1. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 43:35.106 | ||
2. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escuderia Pe Flash | 43:52.007 | ||
3. | Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escuderia Pe Flash | 45:14.077 |
1. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 43:35.106 | ||
2. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escuderia Pe Flash | 43:52.007 | ||
3. | Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escuderia Pe Flash | 45:14.077 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2023, Villacarriedo-Selaya • C.D.E. Valles Pasiegos • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 119.75 km • Other years
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:20:04.179 | ||
2. | Díez Negrete Pablo - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallyon | 1:22:17.917 | ||
3. | Lujúa Xabier - Alcega Vegas Yasmina | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escuderia Pe Flash | 1:22:28.626 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:20:04.179 | ||
2. | Díez Negrete Pablo - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallyon | 1:22:17.917 | ||
3. | Lujúa Xabier - Alcega Vegas Yasmina | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escuderia Pe Flash | 1:22:28.626 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2023, Sarón • A.D. Cristian López Herrero Tribu's Competición • entries/finish - 66/43 • asphalt 119.20 km • Other years
1. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:16:27.2 | ||
2. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Martínez Martínez Javier | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Alpine España | 1:16:34.9 | ||
3. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Aviñó Ignacio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Cristian L.H. Tribus | 1:18:00.6 |
1. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:18:22.2 | ||
2. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Škoda Fabia R5 | Cristian L.H. Tribus | 1:19:53.1 | ||
3. | Lavín Lezana Mariano - Alcega Vegas Yasmina | BMW 328i E36 | Rallyon | 1:23:54.7 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Alfoz de Lloredo-Cartes • Escudería Pe Flash • entries/finish - 79/44 • asphalt 87.76 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Escuderia Pe Flash | 58:53.145 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Casal Vilar Néstor | Škoda Fabia R5 | One Seven | 59:30.718 | ||
3. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:01:16.118 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Escuderia Pe Flash | 58:53.145 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Casal Vilar Néstor | Škoda Fabia R5 | One Seven | 59:30.718 | ||
3. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:01:16.118 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2023, Cóbreces • Escudería Cóbreces • entries/finish - 76/49 • asphalt 68.30 km • Other years
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Escudería Cóbreces | 41:36.973 | ||
2. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 42:16.873 | ||
3. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escuderia Pe Flash | 43:05.631 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Escudería Cóbreces | 41:36.973 | ||
2. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 42:16.873 | ||
3. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escuderia Pe Flash | 43:05.631 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023 • Coso de La Misericordia S.L. • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Peña Diego Daniel |
20 [1.] | R |
30 [1.] |
30 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
95 |
||
2. | Lujúa Xabier |
15 [2.] |
22.5 [3.] |
22.5 [2.] |
22.5 [4.] |
12 [3.] |
94.5 |
||
3. | Lavín Lezana Mariano |
3 [8.] | R |
18 [3.] |
18 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
47 |
||
4. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio |
6 [6.] |
15 [5.] | R |
R |
10 [4.] |
31 |
||
5. | Fernández González Pablo |
12 [3.] |
18 [4.] |
[19.] | R |
- |
30 |
||
6. | Onandía Gómez José Antonio |
10 [4.] |
12 [6.] | R |
R |
6 [6.] |
28 |
||
7. | Pelayo Borja | R |
1.5 [17.] |
4.5 [8.] |
15 [6.] | R |
21 |
||
8. | Zorrilla Aarón | - |
3 [11.] |
15 [4.] | R |
2 [9.] |
20 |
||
9. | González Pulido Gerardo |
2 [9.] |
9 [8.] |
9 [6.] | - | - |
20 |
||
10. | Dertiano Carral Luis Alberto | R |
1.5 [13.] |
6 [7.] |
6 [10.] |
1 [14.] |
14.5 |
||
11. | Hoyos Santamaría Rubén |
[36.] |
1.5 [12.] | - |
9 [8.] |
3 [8.] |
13.5 |
||
12. | Canales González Luís |
1 [12.] |
6 [9.] | R |
- | - |
7 |
||
13. | Ortiz González Diego |
1 [16.] | R |
3 [9.] |
1.5 [16.] |
[17.] |
5.5 |
||
14. | Fernández Higuera Javier |
1 [10.] |
4.5 [10.] | R |
R |
- |
5.5 |
||
15. | Gutiérrez Álvarez Javier | - | R |
[18.] |
3 [13.] |
1 [12.] |
4 |
||
16. | Pérez Cobo Alejandro |
[24.] |
1.5 [18.] |
[20.] |
[22.] |
[25.] |
1.5 |
||
17. | Fernández Moreno Antonio | R |
[19.] |
1.5 [12.] | R |
[19.] |
1.5 |
||
18. | Díez Fernández Iván |
[39.] | R |
[17.] |
1.5 [15.] |
[49.] |
1.5 |
||
19. | López Allica David | - |
[25.] |
[16.] |
1.5 [19.] |
[22.] |
1.5 |
||
20. | Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén | - |
[20.] |
1.5 [11.] |
[20.] |
[16.] |
1.5 |
||
21. | Aizpeoleta González Pablo | - |
1.5 [45.] |
[15.] | R |
R |
1.5 |
||
22. | Rivero Vega Ángel | - | - | R |
1.5 [14.] | R |
1.5 |
||
23. | Quintana Garrido Jorge | - |
1.5 [14.] | R |
R |
- |
1.5 |
||
24. | Ariste de Val Víctor | - |
[22.] | R |
R |
1 [13.] |
1 |
||
25. | Aparicio Mella José Luis | - |
[30.] | - |
[21.] |
1 [15.] |
1 |
||
26. | Landera Garzón José Miguel |
[37.] | R |
[33.] |
[38.] |
[43.] |
0 |
||
27. | Landera Garzón Javier |
[34.] |
[39.] | R |
R |
[41.] |
0 |
||
28. | Moja Canales Emilio José |
[42.] | R |
R |
R |
[47.] |
0 |
||
29. | Ortiz Peña Diego |
[18.] |
[24.] | - |
[24.] |
[23.] |
0 |
||
30. | Expósito Cano Daniel |
[23.] |
[32.] | - |
[27.] | R |
0 |
||
31. | España García Rubén | - | R |
[28.] |
[31.] |
[34.] |
0 |
||
32. | Cayón Urda Andrés | - |
[28.] |
[27.] |
[32.] |
[32.] |
0 |
||
33. | Palazuelos Cobo Rafael | - | R |
[29.] | R |
- |
0 |
||
34. | Obregón Cacho José Antonio | - |
[38.] | - |
[29.] |
[28.] |
0 |
||
35. | Rodríguez Calderón José Ramón |
[41.] | R |
- | - | R |
0 |
||
36. | Prada Munera Fernando | - | R |
R |
R |
- |
0 |
||
37. | Rodríguez Ramírez de Verger Julio C. | - | R |
- | R |
[21.] |
0 |
||
38. | Cobo Peláez Jonathan | - | - |
[22.] |
[30.] | R |
0 |
||
39. | Ezquerra Muela Diego |
[33.] | - | - | R |
[37.] |
0 |
||
40. | Herrera Rodríguez Mariano |
[30.] |
[31.] | - | - |
[35.] |
0 |
||
41. | García Alcalde José Manuel |
[35.] |
[43.] | - | - |
[44.] |
0 |
||
42. | Pérez Sisniega José Antonio | - |
[46.] | - |
[25.] |
[27.] |
0 |
||
43. | Corta Echavarri Valentín | - | R |
R |
R |
- |
0 |
||
44. | Pascual Escallada Raúl | - | R |
- |
[35.] |
[45.] |
0 |
||
45. | Pereda Gutiérrez Víctor | - |
[33.] | - |
[44.] |
[26.] |
0 |
||
46. | Samperio José Luis | - |
[26.] | R |
R |
- |
0 |
||
47. | Gracia Calvete Pablo | - |
[42.] |
[31.] |
[33.] | - |
0 |
||
48. | Santamaría De La Torre Francisco |
[28.] |
[48.] | - | - | R |
0 |
||
Pernía Surhayen | - |
30 [1.] |
- | - |
20 [1.] |
50 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Pérez Edilla Raúl |
20 [1.] |
R
|
30 [1.] |
30 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
95 |
||
2. | Estrada Jesús |
15 [2.] | - |
22.5 [2.] |
22.5 [4.] |
12 [3.] |
72 |
||
3. | Alcega Vegas Yasmina | - |
22.5 [3.] |
18 [3.] |
18 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
66.5 |
||
4. | Bernardos Toca Eva |
6 [6.] |
15 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
10 [4.] |
31 |
||
5. | Gutiérrez González Álvaro |
12 [3.] |
18 [4.] |
[19.] |
R
|
- |
30 |
||
6. | Abascal Cirión Carolina | - |
4.5 [11.] |
15 [4.] |
R
|
3 [9.] |
22.5 |
||
7. | Valdés Pernía Fidel |
10 [4.] |
12 [6.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
22 |
||
8. | Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio |
R
|
1.5 [13.] |
6 [7.] |
6 [10.] |
1 [14.] |
14.5 |
||
9. | López San Emeterio Pedro |
1 [12.] |
6 [9.] |
R
|
- | - |
7 |
||
10. | Madrazo Monfría Raquel |
1 [16.] |
R
|
3 [9.] |
1.5 [16.] |
[17.] |
5.5 |
||
11. | Aja Aguilera Alberto |
1 [10.] |
6 [10.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
7 |
||
12. | Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo |
4 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
2 [10.] |
6 |
||
13. | Pena Arnoso Alejandro | - |
1.5 [20.] |
1.5 [11.] |
1.5 [20.] |
1 [16.] |
5.5 |
||
14. | Gutiérrez Arabia Miguel | - | - |
[18.] |
3 [13.] |
1 [12.] |
4 |
||
15. | Fernández Irusta José Miguel |
[17.] |
[25.] |
1.5 [16.] |
1.5 [19.] |
[22.] |
3 |
||
16. | Marcano Varela David |
R
|
1.5 [19.] |
1.5 [12.] |
R
|
[19.] |
3 |
||
17. | de Carvalho Paula |
3 [8.] |
R
|
[27.] | - |
[21.] |
3 |
||
18. | González Martínez Roberto | - | - |
R
|
3 [14.] |
R
|
3 |
||
19. | Iglesias Liaño Cristina | - |
1.5 [22.] |
R
|
R
|
1 [13.] |
2.5 |
||
20. | Sánchez Kechacha Miguel | - |
R
|
- |
1.5 [18.] |
1 [11.] |
2.5 |
||
21. | Abascal Sañudo Emma |
[24.] |
1.5 [18.] |
[20.] |
[22.] |
[25.] |
1.5 |
||
22. | García Diez Adrián |
[39.] |
R
|
[17.] |
1.5 [15.] |
[49.] |
1.5 |
||
23. | Sáiz Ceballos Alba | - |
1.5 [45.] |
[15.] |
R
|
R
|
1.5 |
||
24. | López Yamuza Carolina | - | - |
1.5 [14.] |
R
|
[24.] |
1.5 |
||
25. | Toscano Pelayo Carmen María | - | - |
R
|
1.5 [17.] |
[46.] |
1.5 |
||
26. | Azpiazu González Juan | - |
1.5 [14.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
1.5 |
||
× | Sánchez González Alba | - |
30 [1.] | - | - |
20 [1.] |
50 |
||
× | del Cid Ion | - |
1.5 [17.] |
4.5 [8.] |
15 [6.] | - |
21 |
||
× | Maza Escalada Álvaro | - | - | - |
9 [8.] |
3 [8.] |
12 |
||
× | García Cantero Juan Luis | - |
9 [8.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Fernández Guerra Sergio | - | - |
9 [6.] | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Alonso Fernández Felipe | - | - | - | - |
6 [6.] |
6 |
||
× | Odriozola Borja |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Pianno Raúl |
[36.] |
1.5 [12.] | - | - | - |
1.5 |
||
× | Casado García Alfonso | - | - | - |
[21.] |
1 [15.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Peña Diego Daniel | 2 | |
= | Pernía Surhayen | 2 | |
3. | López Pepe | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Peña Diego Daniel | 21 | |
2. | Pernía Surhayen | 17 | |
3. | López Pepe | 8 | |
4. | Lujúa Xabier | 1 |