Season 2019
Poland
Poland 2019
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 119.10 km • Other years
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:05:45.0 | ||
2. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:05:56.6 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:06:22.5 |
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:05:45.0 | ||
2. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:05:56.6 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:06:22.5 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2019, Puławy • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 109.04 km • Other years
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:00:46.7 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:01:13.3 | ||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:02:11.7 |
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:00:46.7 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:01:13.3 | ||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:02:11.7 |
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201.42 km • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Citroën C3 R5 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:45:49.4 | ||
2. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:46:49.2 | ||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:47:40.9 |
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:47:40.9 | ||
2. | Domżała Aron - Baran Jarosław | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:48:54.6 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:49:51.5 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, Elektrėnai • VšĮ „Čapkausko autosportas“ • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel 102.10 km • Other years
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 55:30.1 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 55:31.0 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 55:46.0 |
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 55:31.0 | ||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 55:46.0 | ||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta R5 | 56:09.4 |
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 177.66 km • Other years
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:40:16.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:40:16.8 |
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 51/39 • asphalt 107.80 km • Other years
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 59:41.3 | ||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 59:55.0 | ||
3. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:00:25.3 |
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 59:41.3 | ||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 59:55.0 | ||
3. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:00:25.3 |
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Duszniki Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/30 • asphalt 216.25 km • Other years
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:01:46.5 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:02:24.6 | ||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:02:40.5 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:01:46.5 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:02:24.6 | ||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:02:40.5 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1) |
(2) |
(1) |
(2) |
(1) |
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj |
29 [1.] |
23 [2.] |
28 [4.] |
30 [1.] |
38 [2.] |
30 [1.] | - |
178 |
||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz |
16 [3.] |
29 [1.] |
32 [3.] |
22 [2.] |
15 [7.] |
22 [2.] | - |
136 |
||
3. | Bouffier Bryan | - | - | - | - |
35 [3.] | - |
55 [1.] |
90 |
||
4. | Płachytka Sylwester |
10 [5.] |
1 [23.] | R |
6 [7.] |
16 [6.] |
18 [3.] |
39 [2.] |
90 |
||
5. | Kotarba Łukasz |
[13.] |
1 [10.] |
16 [6.] |
13 [4.] |
24 [4.] |
12 [5.] |
20 [5.] |
86 |
||
6. | Wróblewski Kacper | - |
2 [9.] |
21 [5.] | R |
21 [5.] |
12 [4.] |
26 [4.] |
82 |
||
7. | Słobodzian Marcin |
23 [2.] |
18 [3.] | R |
- | R |
- |
34 [3.] |
75 |
||
8. | Habaj Łukasz | - | - |
55 [1.] | - | - |
[23.] | - |
55 |
||
9. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz |
14 [4.] |
14 [4.] |
[22.] |
12 [5.] | - | - | - |
40 |
||
10. | Kołtun Jarosław |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] | R |
18 [3.] | R |
- | - |
36 |
||
11. | Brzeziński Jakub |
7 [8.] | R |
[19.] | - |
8 [8.] | - |
17 [6.] |
32 |
||
12. | Chwist Daniel | - |
8 [6.] |
12 [7.] | R |
- |
4 [8.] | R |
24 |
||
13. | Kabaciński Łukasz |
[16.] |
6 [7.] | R |
4 [8.] |
[13.] | R |
12 [7.] |
22 |
||
14. | Lubiak Maciej |
2 [9.] |
[16.] | - |
8 [6.] |
[28.] |
9 [6.] | R |
19 |
||
15. | Zbroja Tomasz |
[12.] |
4 [8.] |
8 [8.] | R |
[25.] |
2 [9.] | R |
14 |
||
16. | Rowiński Artur | - | - | - | - |
[12.] |
[12.] |
8 [8.] |
8 |
||
17. | Nowak Marek | - |
[14.] |
4 [9.] |
2 [9.] | R |
R |
2 [10.] |
8 |
||
18. | Cieślak Szymon | R |
[13.] | - | - |
4 [9.] |
[18.] |
4 [9.] |
8 |
||
19. | Pryczek Michał |
[25.] | R |
2 [10.] | - |
2 [10.] | R |
[13.] |
4 |
||
20. | Lewandowski Łukasz |
[19.] |
[15.] |
[12.] |
1 [10.] |
[11.] |
[16.] |
[14.] |
1 |
||
21. | Babraj Marcin | - | - | - | - |
[15.] |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
Grzyb Grzegorz | - | - | - | - |
54 [1.] |
- | - |
54 |
|||
Domżała Aron | - | - |
39 [2.] |
- | - | - | - |
39 |
|||
Jurecki Jacek |
6 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Gabryś Zbigniew | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
- |
6 |
|||
Parys Piotr |
1 [10.] |
R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1) |
(1) |
(2) |
(1) |
(2) |
(1) |
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Gospodarczyk Szymon |
29 [1.] |
23 [2.] |
29 [4.] |
30 [1.] |
38 [2.] |
29 [1.] | - |
178 |
||
2. | Syty Damian |
16 [3.] |
29 [1.] |
32 [3.] |
22 [2.] |
15 [7.] |
22 [2.] | - |
136 |
||
3. | Panseri Xavier | - | - | - | - |
35 [3.] | - |
55 [1.] |
90 |
||
4. | Nowaczewski Jacek |
10 [5.] |
1 [23.] |
R
|
6 [7.] |
16 [6.] |
18 [3.] |
39 [2.] |
90 |
||
5. | Kotarba Tomasz |
[13.] |
1 [10.] |
16 [6.] |
13 [4.] |
24 [4.] |
12 [5.] |
20 [5.] |
86 |
||
6. | Spentany Jacek | - |
2 |
21 |
R
|
21 [5.] |
12 [4.] |
26 [4.] |
82 |
||
7. | Kozdroń Kamil |
23 [2.] |
18 [3.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
R
|
34 [3.] |
75 |
||
9. | Cieślar Zbigniew |
14 [4.] |
14 [4.] |
[22.] |
12 [5.] | - | - | - |
40 |
||
10. | Pleskot Ireneusz |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] |
R
|
18 [3.] |
R
|
- | - |
36 |
||
11. | Burkat Dariusz |
7 [8.] |
R
|
[19.] | - |
8 [8.] | - |
17 [6.] |
32 |
||
12. | Heller Kamil |
[14.] |
8 [6.] |
12 [7.] |
R
|
- |
4 [8.] |
R
|
24 |
||
13. | Kuśnierz Michał |
[16.] |
6 [7.] |
R
|
4 [8.] |
[13.] |
R
|
12 [7.] |
22 |
||
14. | Borko Tomasz |
2 [9.] |
[16.] | - |
8 [6.] |
[28.] |
9 | - |
19 |
||
15. | Wróbel Jakub |
[12.] |
4 [8.] |
8 [8.] |
R
|
[25.] |
2 [9.] |
R
|
14 |
||
16. | Tokarska-Rowińska Magdalena | - | - | - | - |
[12.] |
[12.] |
8 [8.] |
8 |
||
17. | Grzelka Adam | - |
[14.] |
4 [9.] |
2 [9.] |
R
|
R
|
2 [10.] |
8 |
||
19. | Pryczek Jacek |
[25.] |
R
|
2 [10.] | - |
2 [10.] |
R
|
[13.] |
4 |
||
20. | Białowąs Piotr |
[19.] |
[15.] |
[12.] |
1 [10.] |
[11.] |
[16.] |
[14.] |
1 |
||
21. | Gerber Jakub | - | - |
R
|
- |
[15.] |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj | 3 | |
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 1 | |
= | Habaj Łukasz | 1 | |
= | Grzyb Grzegorz | 1 | |
= | Bouffier Bryan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj | 34 | |
2. | Bouffier Bryan | 12 | |
3. | Słobodzian Marcin | 11 | |
= | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 11 | |
5. | Habaj Łukasz | 9 | |
6. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 5 | |
7. | Płachytka Sylwester | 4 | |
8. | Domżała Aron | 1 | |
= | Kołtun Jarosław | 1 | |
= | Lubiak Maciej | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj | 42 | |
2. | Bouffier Bryan | 18 | |
3. | Habaj Łukasz | 8 | |
= | Grzyb Grzegorz | 8 | |
5. | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 7 | |
6. | Słobodzian Marcin | 6 |