lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Poland

Warmia-Masuria - SKJS 2019

1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 21/18 • asphalt 16,65 km • Other years
1.flagKwiatkowski Marek - Mackiewicz ZbigniewiconSubaru Impreza12:32.9
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Olszewski OskariconHonda Civic12:44.9
3.flagFrąszczak Jakub - Gebert MichałiconBMW 318 iS E3012:51.8
1.flagKwiatkowski Marek - Mackiewicz ZbigniewiconSubaru Impreza12:32.9
2.flagWodarczyk Marek - Olszewski OskariconHonda Civic12:44.9
3.flagFrąszczak Jakub - Gebert MichałiconBMW 318 iS E3012:51.8
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 17/13 • gravel 24,00 km • Other years
1.flagProkorym Tomasz - Krygier DariusziconSubaru Impreza GT14:28.13
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT14:41.05
3.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.05
1.flagProkorym Tomasz - Krygier DariusziconSubaru Impreza GT14:28.13
2.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz EwelinaiconSubaru Impreza GT14:41.05
3.flagChrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński MarciniconSubaru Impreza GT15:11.05
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Lidzbark Warmiński • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 26,00 km • Other years
1.flagSamulewicz Krzysztof - Rusiecki RoberticonHonda Civic Type-R EP317:44.17
2.flagWaśniewski Michał - Gałązka OlaficonFiat Cinquecento Sporting18:02.10
3.flagKowalik Artur - Chyliński RafałiconHonda Civic18:53.17
1.flagSamulewicz Krzysztof - Rusiecki RoberticonHonda Civic Type-R EP317:44.17
2.flagWaśniewski Michał - Gałązka OlaficonFiat Cinquecento Sporting18:02.10
3.flagKowalik Artur - Chyliński RafałiconHonda Civic18:53.17

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSamulewicz Krzysztof - 25
(1.)
10
(5.)
35
2.flagProkorym Tomasz - - 25
(1.)
25
2.flagKwiatkowski Marek25
(1.)
- - 25
4.flagWaśniewski Michał
(11.)
18
(2.)
2
(9.)
20
5.flagKubiak Marcin6
(7.)
12
(4.)
- 18
6.flagPauperowicz Andrzej - - 18
(2.)
18
6.flagWodarczyk Marek18
(2.)
- - 18
8.flagFrąszczak Jakub15
(3.)
R - 15
9.flagChrzczon Rafał - - 15
(3.)
15
9.flagKowalik Artur R 15
(3.)
- 15
11.flagJocz Tymoteusz - - 12
(4.)
12
11.flagWojtas Jacek12
(4.)
- - 12
13.flagLiszka Maciej10
(5.)
- - 10
13.flagŁusiak Michał - 10
(5.)
- 10
15.flagRudzki Krzysztof - 8
(6.)

(11.)
8
16.flagGodlewski Daniel - - 8
(6.)
8
17.flagHildebrand Tomasz8
(6.)
- - 8
18.flagHoppe Radosław - - 6
(7.)
6
19.flagOryszczak Radosław
(15.)
- 4
(8.)
4
19.flagWiśniewski Marcin4
(8.)
- - 4
21.flagBlim Adam2
(9.)
- - 2
22.flagSuchecki Dominik - - 1
(10.)
1
22.flagJankowski Wojciech1
(10.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Stats