Season 2019
Poland
Warmia-Masuria - RO 2019
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 16.65 km • Other years
1. | Owanek Michał - Walaszkowski Mateusz | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 14:14.5 | |||
2. | Kurlikowski Eugeniusz - Mączkowski Jakub | Citroën AX Sport | 14:25.0 | |||
3. | Guzowski Krzysztof - Rywacka Magdalena | Renault Clio 16S | 16:45.8 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 15/11 • gravel 33.90 km • Other years
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 18:29.6 | |||
2. | Kocik Robert - Wach Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:43.2 | |||
3. | Bubik Krzysztof - Korzeniewski Radosław | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 19:51.3 |
1. | Dudziński Patryk - Pawłowski Mateusz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:27.7 | |||
2. | Konopiński Emil - Iwon Konrad | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 24:53.1 | |||
3. | Litwińczuk Ewa - Gnatowska Alicja | Seat Ibiza | 26:49.4 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Lidzbark Warmiński • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 35.60 km • Other years
1. | Kowal Marcin - Lenkowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 20:34.3 | |||
2. | Suder Marek - Gnatowska Alicja | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Gazmot Motorsport | 20:53.9 | ||
3. | Kalitowicz Andrzej - Siatkowski Daniel | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 22:39.6 |
1. | Suder Marek - Gnatowska Alicja | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Gazmot Motorsport | 20:53.9 | ||
2. | Kalitowicz Andrzej - Siatkowski Daniel | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 22:39.6 | |||
3. | Binięda Adam - Dudziński Konrad | Renault Clio Sport | 25:04.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Dudziński Patryk | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 |
||
1. | Suder Marek | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 |
||
3. | Kalitowicz Andrzej | - |
18 [2.] | - |
18 |
||
4. | Konopiński Emil | - | - |
18 [2.] |
18 |
||
5. | Litwińczuk Ewa | - | - |
15 [3.] |
15 |
||
5. | Binięda Adam | - |
15 [3.] | - |
15 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Kujawa Michał | 1 | |
= | Dudziński Patryk | 1 | |
= | Suder Marek | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Binięda Adam | 8 | |
2. | Kowalczyk Łukasz | 4 | |
3. | Dudziński Patryk | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Suder Marek | 8 | |
2. | Kowalczyk Łukasz | 4 | |
3. | Dudziński Patryk | 2 |