lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rajd Dolnośląski

Hall of fame

4. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Duszniki Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/30 • asphalt 216,25 km
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonHyundai i20 R52:01:46.5
2.flagPłachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski JacekiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallytechnology2:02:24.6
3.flagSłobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallytechnology2:02:40.5
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonHyundai i20 R52:01:46.5
2.flagPłachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski JacekiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallytechnology2:02:24.6
3.flagSłobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallytechnology2:02:40.5
1.flagCieślak Szymon - Korzeniowski KrystianiconPeugeot 208 R22:15:43.1
2.flagŁata Damian - Majewski MichałiconPeugeot 208 R22:21:44.6
3.flagGazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn MaciejiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:22:12.6
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2018, Duszniki-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 36/27 • asphalt 119,19 km
1.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R5Go+Cars Atlas Ward1:11:50.2
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Fabia R51:11:50.5
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:13:01.1
1.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R5Go+Cars Atlas Ward1:11:50.2
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Fabia R51:11:50.5
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:13:01.1
1.flagWróblewski Kacper - Spentany JacekiconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:17:17.8
2.flagJurecki Jacek - Trela MichałiconPeugeot 208 R2Blachdom Plus Evotech Rally Team1:17:22.8
3.flagStrychalski Sławomir - Pochroń PawełiconNissan 350 Z1:19:40.9
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Duszniki-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 130,69 km
1.flagNivette Filip - Heller KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:59.3
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec ArturiconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:16:20.9
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:16:21.7
1.flagNivette Filip - Heller KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:59.3
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec ArturiconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:16:20.9
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:16:21.7
1.flagJurecki Jacek - Trela MichałiconPeugeot 208 R2Blachdom Plus Evotech Rally Team1:22:30.6
2.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Borko TomasziconOpel Adam R21:22:44.5
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:22:44.7
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Polanica-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 160,51 km
1.flagNivette Filip - Heller KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R51:30:10.5
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Gerber JakubiconFord Fiesta R51:30:55.2
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Fabia R51:31:36.2
1.flagNivette Filip - Heller KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R51:30:10.5
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Gerber JakubiconFord Fiesta R51:30:55.2
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Fabia R51:31:36.2
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:38:14.0
2.flagWróblewski Kacper - Spentany JacekiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:38:37.7
3.flagJurecki Jacek - Trela MichałiconPeugeot 208 R21:38:42.2
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2015, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 65/42 • asphalt 126,55 km
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:12:37.1
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Boba BartłomiejiconFord Fiesta R51:12:48.4
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonFord Fiesta R51:12:49.9
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:12:37.1
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Boba BartłomiejiconFord Fiesta R51:12:48.4
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonFord Fiesta R51:12:49.9
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:19:26.4
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Dachowski GrzegorziconCitroën DS3 R3T1:19:30.4
3.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:20:18.6
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2014, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt 160,64 km
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconFord Fiesta R51:34:19.6
2.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Rally Team1:35:55.4
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz MichałiconFord Fiesta R5Inter Cars Castrol TRW1:36:42.7
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconFord Fiesta R51:34:19.6
2.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Rally Team1:35:55.4
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz MichałiconFord Fiesta R5Inter Cars Castrol TRW1:36:42.7
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Gerber JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:41:01.5
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 208 R21:41:35.4
3.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconFord Fiesta R21:43:22.0
17. 10. – 19. 10. 2013 • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/22 • asphalt 179,86 km
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:43:26.4
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:43:33.2
3.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:46:37.9
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:43:26.4
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:43:33.2
3.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:46:37.9
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:51:18.2
2.flagPłachytka Sylwester - Machela MaciejiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:53:34.8
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconŠkoda Fabia R21:55:02.4
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:51:18.2
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconFord Fiesta R21:55:37.6
2.flagJanczak Rafał - Grudziński MichałiconFord Fiesta R21:55:54.5
3.flagScheffler Marcin - Marciniak SzymoniconFord Fiesta R21:57:35.1
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2012, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt 183,07 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:41:27.5
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Lotos-Subaru Poland Rally Team1:41:55.8
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconPeugeot 207 S2000Platinum Rally Team1:42:01.5
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:41:27.5
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Lotos-Subaru Poland Rally Team1:41:55.8
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconPeugeot 207 S2000Platinum Rally Team1:42:01.5
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Gerber JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:47:08.8
2.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T1:48:46.4
3.flagKornicki Szymon - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:48:54.1
1.flagNivette Filip - Natkaniec ArturiconFord Fiesta R21:51:46.6
2.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Miklaszewski MichałiconFord Fiesta R21:52:17.1
3.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconFord Fiesta R21:54:52.2
1.flagGórny Marcin - Roik MarciniconOpel Astra1:58:00.8
2.flagRyznar Łukasz - Kohut JarosławiconOpel Kadett GSI2:00:31.0
3.flagWinczaszek Paweł - Skrzywan PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:00:50.8
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2011, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt 150,18 km
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:22:16.5
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:22:24.5
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:23:24.2
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:22:16.5
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:22:24.5
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:23:24.2
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Dachowski GrzegorziconCitroën DS3 R3T1:28:14.0
2.flagPiotrowski Ariel - Pleskot IreneusziconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:30:33.2
3.flagŻerebecki Tomasz - Spentany JacekiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:31:10.6
1.flagJaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki PawełiconFord Fiesta R21:34:32.8
2.flagStalmach Rafał - Kaźmierczak MichałiconFord Fiesta R21:34:45.2
3.flagWoźniczko Mariusz - Leśniak DanieliconFord Fiesta R21:50:56.2
8. 10. – 10. 10. 2010, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 42/39 • asphalt 159,09 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:21:15.4
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Subaru Poland Rally Team1:21:36.0
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Gerber JakubiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team1:22:04.5
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:21:15.4
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Subaru Poland Rally Team1:21:36.0
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Gerber JakubiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team1:22:04.5
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:27:54.5
2.flagMarkowski Łukasz - Machela MaciejiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:28:56.8
3.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën C2 R2 Max1:29:06.7
1.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconRenault Clio Sport1:32:06.8
2.flagPłonka Jacek - Heller KamiliconRenault Clio Sport1:33:00.6
3.flagOrski Krzysztof - Bil BartosziconRenault Clio Sport1:39:45.4
8. 10. – 10. 10. 2009, Zieleniec • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 166,53 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Poland Rally Team1:33:02.5
2.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Castrol Q Service1:35:17.0
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:35:28.5
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Poland Rally Team1:33:02.5
2.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Castrol Q Service1:35:17.0
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:35:28.5
1.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:39:45.0
2.flagPorębski Tomasz - Spurek TomasziconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:40:51.7
3.flagChmielewski Jan - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:41:13.8
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2008, Kłodzko, Zieleniec • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 177,86 km - (cancelled 14,17 km)
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:29:18.3
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Statoil - Loctite Rally Team1:30:02.9
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Parry CraigiconPeugeot 207 S2000PSO-BF Goodrich Rally Team1:30:34.6
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:29:18.3
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Statoil - Loctite Rally Team1:30:02.9
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Parry CraigiconPeugeot 207 S2000PSO-BF Goodrich Rally Team1:30:34.6
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Pleskot IreneusziconCitroën C2 R21:37:44.6
2.flagPasecki Marcin - Ciupka RyszardiconCitroën C2 R21:41:34.1
3.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconCitroën C2 R21:42:30.1
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2002, Kłodzko-Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 44/37 • snow - ice 151,60 km
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix - PTF - Seat1:38:11.4
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRC1:38:20.4
3.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIZespół Rajdowy EXCELLENT1:41:09.8
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix - PTF - Seat1:38:11.4
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRC1:38:20.4
3.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIZespół Rajdowy EXCELLENT1:41:09.8
1.flagPineles Jarosław - Siodła BartosziconOpel Corsa S1600EFL Corsa Rally1:54:12.1
2.flagSkowron Piotr - Bastaja RoberticonDaewoo Lanos1:56:40.6
3.flagSzarama Andrzej - Siebielec KarinaiconDaewoo Lanos1:58:46.0
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2001 • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt - snow 201,02 km - (cancelled 27,20 km)
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:31:13.6
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team1:33:28.5
3.flagSztuka Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska1:35:19.0
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:31:13.6
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team1:33:28.5
3.flagSztuka Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska1:35:19.0
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2000, Klodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt - snow 239,72 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:39:44.6
2.flagHerba Robert - Rathe JacekiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Warka Strong Club2:43:14.0
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVCarplan Nitrox Rally Team2:47:58.2
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:39:44.6
2.flagHerba Robert - Rathe JacekiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Warka Strong Club2:43:14.0
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVCarplan Nitrox Rally Team2:47:58.2
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat2:53:44.7
2.flagUliarczyk Michał - Pyszny BartosziconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team3:01:32.7
3.flagGielata Damian - Baran MaciejiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car3:03:51.2
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1999, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt - snow 208,20 km - (cancelled 29,25 km)
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Wizja TV / Turning Point RT2:03:22.6
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team2:06:41.2
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)2:10:05.5
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Wizja TV / Turning Point RT2:03:22.6
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team2:06:41.2
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)2:10:05.5
20. 2. – 21. 2. 1998, Klodzko • Tow. Mot. AK Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 56/37 • asphalt - snow 224,28 km
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:05:55.1
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska2:07:41.7
3.flagHabermann Bedřich - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)B.E.I.V. Motorsport2:10:41.8
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:05:55.1
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska2:07:41.7
3.flagHabermann Bedřich - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)B.E.I.V. Motorsport2:10:41.8
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:05:55.1
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska2:07:41.7
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Skorupa ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVTedex Oil Rally Team2:12:21.2
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1997, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt - snow 195,99 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:22:14
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:25:45
3.flagHerba Robert - Łuba SławomiriconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Tedex2:28:02
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:22:14
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:25:45
3.flagHerba Robert - Łuba SławomiriconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Tedex2:28:02
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:22:14
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:25:45
3.flagHerba Robert - Łuba SławomiriconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Tedex2:28:02
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:33:31
2.flagZaborowski Wojciech - Szymczak JaniconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:52:00
3.flagWrocławski Adam - Sikora WojciechiconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:52:20
1.flagFicoń Mariusz - Mieszkowski SławomiriconFiat Cinquecento AbarthPolifarb Cieszyn / Motor2:53:28
2.flagSkrzypkowski Marek - Balawejder AdamiconFiat Cinquecento Abarth2:59:11
3.flagDunat Krzysztof - Grabarkiewicz SławomiriconFiat Cinquecento Abarth3:06:15
23. 2. – 24. 2. 1996, Klodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt - snow 151,41 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team1:52:24
2.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Aral BPH Rally Team1:56:55
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Ryborz TomasziconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Team1:57:49
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team1:52:24
2.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Aral BPH Rally Team1:56:55
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Ryborz TomasziconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Team1:57:49
1.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska2:03:35
2.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:04:35
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconOpel Astra GSi 16VAquilla Rally2:10:02
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthRacer Rally Team / Autorex2:17:47
2.flagFicoń Mariusz - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthPolifarb Cieszyn / Motor2:20:06
3.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Chronowski RafałiconFiat Cinquecento Abarth2:26:46
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1994, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 52/36 • asphalt 179,31 km
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska1:50:54
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Motor Poland1:51:27
3.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RTedex Oil Rally Team1:52:57
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska1:50:54
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Motor Poland1:51:27
3.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RTedex Oil Rally Team1:52:57
1.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Więcek WojciechiconPolski Fiat 126pAquilla Rally2:32:57
2.flagLeśnik Marcin - Wiatkowski RoberticonPolski Fiat 126p2:55:38
3.flagBorowski Ryszard - Borowski RoberticonPolski Fiat 126p3:02:54
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska1:50:54
2.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio 16VRenault Polska1:53:52
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Mroczkowski JakubiconRenault Clio WilliamsElf Lubrifiants Polska1:54:12
1.flagJerschina Jacek - Białowąs AndrzejiconPeugeot 309 GTIShell Helix Motor Oils2:04:39
2.flagPineles Jarosław - Pineles HenrykiconOpel Astra GSi 16VRadio Katowice2:05:14
3.flagWrona Roman - Meisel ErwiniconRenault Clio WilliamsElf Lubrifiants Polska2:05:39
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1993, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 35/25 • snow - ice 117,30 km - (cancelled 13,00 km)
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:12:16
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:12:21
3.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconMazda 323 4WD1:17:45
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:12:16
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:12:21
3.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconMazda 323 4WD1:17:45
1.flagKępka Robert - Górski AndrzejiconPeugeot 309 GTI1:21:41
2.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina'iconLada Samara 210801:28:56
3.flagKuprewicz Piotr - Wasylkowski DariusziconToyota Corolla1:39:33
1.flagFuchs Cezary - Madej MikołajiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V1:34:14
2.flagDyszy Jerzy - Substyk JerzyiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V1:37:07
3.flagPrażmo Eugeniusz - Palonka DariusziconToyota Corolla GTI1:42:44
6-time Polish Champion Marian Bublewicz (#1 Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4) died after accident
22. 2. – 23. 2. 1992, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 27/17 • snow - ice 174,30 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Marlboro Rally Team Poland2:10:41
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé Quattro2:17:20
3.flagSzaflicki Sławomir - Górski AndrzejiconMazda 323 4WD2:22:00
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Marlboro Rally Team Poland2:10:41
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé Quattro2:17:20
3.flagSzaflicki Sławomir - Górski AndrzejiconMazda 323 4WD2:22:00
22. 2. – 24. 2. 1991, Klodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt - snow 175,50 km
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé QuattroTexas Racing Team2:01:01
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Corolla 1600 GT2:04:07
3.flagChałas Romuald - Siniarski JanusziconMazda 323 4WDUniversal Rally Team2:05:38
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé QuattroTexas Racing Team2:01:01
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Corolla 1600 GT2:04:07
3.flagChałas Romuald - Siniarski JanusziconMazda 323 4WDUniversal Rally Team2:05:38
23. 2. – 25. 2. 1990, Klodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt - snow 130,80 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:06:11
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé Quattro1:07:28
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:08:28
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:06:11
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé Quattro1:07:28
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:08:28
28. 1. – 29. 1. 1989, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt - snow 204,00 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD2:06:10
2.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD2:13:09
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonLancia Delta Integrale2:15:02
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD2:06:10
2.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD2:13:09
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonLancia Delta Integrale2:15:02
29. 1. – 31. 1. 1988, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt - snow 172,70 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Wypych JacekiconMazda 323 4WD2:02:10
2.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconFSO 15002:09:17
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo2:09:17
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Wypych JacekiconMazda 323 4WD2:02:10
2.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconFSO 15002:09:17
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo2:09:17
24. 1. – 25. 1. 1987 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 73/53 • snow - ice 176,00 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport2:19:24
2.flagOrski Lesław - Wójcik LechiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi2:30:33
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Barszczewski SławomiriconRenault 5 Alpine2:31:21
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport2:19:24
2.flagOrski Lesław - Wójcik LechiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi2:30:33
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Barszczewski SławomiriconRenault 5 Alpine2:31:21
11. 1. – 12. 1. 1986, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 69/44 • asphalt - snow 207,50 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport2:15:27
2.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz WitoldiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:24:41
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo2:27:42
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport2:15:27
2.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz WitoldiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:24:41
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo2:27:42
18. 1. – 19. 1. 1985, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 49/38 • snow - ice 159,60 km - (cancelled 9,20 km)
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO OBRSO1:51:05
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Barszczewski SławomiriconRenault 5 Alpine1:59:11
3.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Osiowski MarciniconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:05:44
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO OBRSO1:51:05
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Barszczewski SławomiriconRenault 5 Alpine1:59:11
3.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Osiowski MarciniconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:05:44
16. 5. – 18. 5. 1975, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt - gravel 257,75 km
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 12 Gordini2:46:31
2.flagMydlarski Dominik - Bisanz RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
3.flagKsiążkiewicz Janusz - Ważny JózeficonPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 12 Gordini2:46:31
2.flagMydlarski Dominik - Bisanz RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
3.flagKsiążkiewicz Janusz - Ważny JózeficonPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1974, Polanica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 64/49 • asphalt
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Landsberg JerzyiconRenault 12 Gordini
2.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Jaroszewicz IrenaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO
3.flagLattari Lelio - Szramowski MarekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Landsberg JerzyiconRenault 12 Gordini
2.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Jaroszewicz IrenaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO
3.flagLattari Lelio - Szramowski MarekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV
18. 5. – 20. 5. 1973, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 69/18 • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche Carrera RS1:34:43
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS1:43:12
3.flagLattari Lelio - Różański JacekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV1:48:15
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche Carrera RS1:34:43
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS1:43:12
3.flagLattari Lelio - Różański JacekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV1:48:15
20. 5. – 21. 5. 1972, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 65/24 • asphalt 130,00 km
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Alpina
3.flagBień Marian - Kołaczkowski ZbigniewiconPorsche 911 T
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Alpina
3.flagBień Marian - Kołaczkowski ZbigniewiconPorsche 911 T
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1971, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 62/39 • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPolski Fiat 125p 150036:39
2.flagVarisella Marek - Dziadura ZbigniewiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300FSO37:23
3.flagNowicki Ryszard - Schramm WojciechiconPolski Fiat 125p 150037:37
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPolski Fiat 125p 150036:39
2.flagVarisella Marek - Dziadura ZbigniewiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300FSO37:23
3.flagNowicki Ryszard - Schramm WojciechiconPolski Fiat 125p 150037:37
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1970, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 54/23 • asphalt
1.flagBień Marian - Krzesiwo JerzyiconPorsche 911 S12:05
2.flagŻyszkowski Ryszard - Mystkowski PiotriconPolski Fiat 125p 150012:24
3.flagBarański Marek - Jaworowicz LechiconRenault 8 Gordini12:26
1.flagBień Marian - Krzesiwo JerzyiconPorsche 911 S12:05
2.flagŻyszkowski Ryszard - Mystkowski PiotriconPolski Fiat 125p 150012:24
3.flagBarański Marek - Jaworowicz LechiconRenault 8 Gordini12:26
23. 5. – 25. 5. 1969, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 45/31 • asphalt 987,00 km
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S18:17
2.flagNowicki Ryszard - Bień MarianiconRenault 8 Gordini
3.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 1600 TI
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagNowicki Ryszard - Bień MarianiconRenault 8 Gordini
3.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 1600 TI
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1968 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 46/24 • asphalt - snow
1.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Dalka StanisławiconPorsche 91218:40
2.flagNowicki Ryszard - Wojtowicz ElżbietaiconNSU 1000 TT18:42
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonRenault 8 Gordini20:25
1.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Dalka StanisławiconPorsche 91218:40
2.flagNowicki Ryszard - Wojtowicz ElżbietaiconNSU 1000 TT18:42
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonRenault 8 Gordini20:25
19. 5. – 21. 5. 1967, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 47/19 • asphalt 56,56 km
1.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconSteyr Puch 650 TR18:37
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Unierzyński JerzyiconBMW 160019:05
3.flagPach Eugeniusz - Dalka StanisławiconVolkswagen 130019:19
1.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconSteyr Puch 650 TR18:37
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Unierzyński JerzyiconBMW 160019:05
3.flagPach Eugeniusz - Dalka StanisławiconVolkswagen 130019:19
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1966 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 42/26 • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1965, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 53/24 • asphalt
1.flagWędrychowski Adam - Wodnicki CzesławiconSteyr Puch 650 TR9:56
2.flagDalka Stanisław - Woyciechowski KrzysztoficonRenault 8 Major10:03
3.flagRuciński Henryk - Łagutko ZbigniewiconVolvo 12110:19
1.flagWędrychowski Adam - Wodnicki CzesławiconSteyr Puch 650 TR9:56
2.flagDalka Stanisław - Woyciechowski KrzysztoficonRenault 8 Major10:03
3.flagRuciński Henryk - Łagutko ZbigniewiconVolvo 12110:19
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1964, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 43/21 • asphalt
Final results only in classes. Overall classification was not counted.
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1963, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFrank Ksawery - Mucha RoberticonVolvo 122 S
2.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Rzeszotarski A.iconMorris Mini Cooper
3.flagSochacki Mieczysław - Leszczuk ZenoniconŠkoda Octavia TS
18. 5. – 20. 5. 1962, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 53/37 • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconMorris Mini Cooper
2.flagWędrychowski Adam - Zieliński AndrzejiconRenault Dauphine
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - ?iconBMW 700
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconMorris Mini Cooper
2.flagWędrychowski Adam - Zieliński AndrzejiconRenault Dauphine
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof?iconBMW 700
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1961 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 700 Sport
2.flagRuciński Henryk - Michalak TadeusziconAuto Union
3.flagTimoszek Grzegorz - ?iconSimca Aronde P60
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 700 Sport
2.flagRuciński Henryk - Michalak TadeusziconAuto Union
3.flagTimoszek Grzegorz?iconSimca Aronde P60
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1960 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 50/35 • asphalt
1.flagWodnicki Czesław - ?iconSimca Aronde P60 Montlhéry
2.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - ?iconSimca Aronde P60
3.flagWeiner Antoni - ?iconSimca Aronde P60 Montlhéry
1.flagWodnicki Czesław?iconSimca Aronde P60 Montlhéry
2.flagKomornicki Krzysztof?iconSimca Aronde P60
3.flagWeiner Antoni?iconSimca Aronde P60 Montlhéry