Season 2019
Poland
Rally Masters Asphalt Division (SKJS) 2019
25. 5. 2019, Sobótka • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 24/16 • asphalt 34.95 km • Other years
1. | Baldwin Jan - Ciszewska Katarzyna | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 21:55.2 | |||
2. | Czerniawski Wojciech - Chrzanowski Adam | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:59.1 | |||
3. | Sikora Krzysztof - Zapart Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:11.3 |
1. | Baldwin Jan - Ciszewska Katarzyna | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 21:55.2 | |||
2. | Czerniawski Wojciech - Chrzanowski Adam | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:59.1 | |||
3. | Sikora Krzysztof - Zapart Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:11.3 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2019, Męcinka • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 33.69 km • Other years
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 20:21.2 | |||
2. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 21:58.4 | |||
3. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bryk Łukasz | Honda Civic | 22:25.8 |
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 20:21.2 | |||
2. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 21:58.4 | |||
3. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bryk Łukasz | Honda Civic | 22:25.8 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Świdnica • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
1. | Szczotka Piotr - Stelmaszewski Rafał | Renault Clio Sport | 22:18.00 | |||
2. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 23:04.70 | |||
3. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 23:07.53 |
1. | Szczotka Piotr - Stelmaszewski Rafał | Renault Clio Sport | 22:18.00 | |||
2. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 23:04.70 | |||
3. | Święcicki Krzysztof - Ciesielski Jarosław | Peugeot 106 | 23:07.53 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Gładysz Piotr |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
90 |
||
2. | Papierski Grzegorz | - |
24 [2.] |
18 [4.] |
42 |
||
3. | Sompolski Mateusz | - | - |
24 [2.] |
24 |
||
4. | Grobelny Krzysztof | - | - |
21 [3.] |
21 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Baldwin Jan | 1 | |
= | Szatniewski Wojciech | 1 | |
= | Szczotka Piotr | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Szatniewski Wojciech | 6 | ||
2. | Czerniawski Wojciech | 5 | +1 [N] | |
3. | Szczotka Piotr | 4 | +1 [N] | |
4. | Sznajderski Mateusz | 2 | ||
5. | Wronkowski Tomasz | 1 | +1 [N] | |
= | Adamczyk Marcin | 1 | +1 [N] |
Rally leaders
1. | Baldwin Jan | 7 | |
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech | 6 | |
3. | Szczotka Piotr | 5 | |
4. | Sznajderski Mateusz | 2 | |
5. | Adamczyk Marcin | 1 |