lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 1997

flag Poland

Poland 1997

21. 2. – 22. 2. 1997, Klodzko • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt - snow 195,99 km • Other years
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:22:14
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:25:45
3.flagHerba Robert - Łuba SławomiriconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDTedex2:28:02
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:22:14
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:25:45
3.flagHerba Robert - Łuba SławomiriconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDTedex2:28:02
24. 4. – 26. 4. 1997, Kraków • entries/finish - 75/55 • asphalt 221,76 km • Other years
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonFord Escort WRC2:03:49
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:03:52
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:04:01
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonFord Escort WRC2:03:49
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:03:52
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:04:01
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1997, Świdnica • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 271,37 km • Other years
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:28:19
2.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:38:55
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex2:40:12
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:28:19
2.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:38:55
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex2:40:12
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Wrocław • entries/finish - 85/53 • asphalt 329,40 km - (cancelled 22,10 km) • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort WRCBastos Ford Rally Team2:47:07
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:49:26
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:50:41
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:49:26
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:50:41
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex2:58:52
18. 7. – 20. 7. 1997, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 64/38 • gravel 171,00 km - (cancelled 21,40 km) • Other years
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team1:33:59
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland1:39:48
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank1:41:20
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team1:33:59
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland1:39:48
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank1:41:20
4. 9. – 6. 9. 1997, Poprad • entries/finish - 49/29 • asphalt - gravel 216,68 km • Other years
1.flagDrotár Igor - Bánoci VladimíriconToyota Celica GT-FourComplex Košice2:17:18
2.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex2:17:32
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Skorupa ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIExol Motor Oils2:17:50
1.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex2:17:32
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Skorupa ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIExol Motor Oils2:17:50
3.flagBaniowski Bartłomiej - Mroczkowski JakubiconSubaru Impreza WRXAquila / Fox Rally Team2:24:34
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1997, Wisla • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt 184,55 km • Other years
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland1:38:47.0
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank1:39:15.0
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Skorupa ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIExol Motor Oils1:44:49.0
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland1:38:47.0
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank1:39:15.0
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Skorupa ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIExol Motor Oils1:44:49.0
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1997, Jelenia Góra, Karpacz • entries/finish - 57/30 • asphalt 266,30 km • Other years
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:39:32
2.flagHerba Robert - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:47:09
3.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:48:27
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:39:32
2.flagHerba Robert - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:47:09
3.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:48:27

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKulig Janusz3
(8.)
15
(2.)
20
(1.)
20
(1.)
12
(3.)
R 15
(2.)
- 85
2.flagGryczyński Robert15
(2.)
12
(3.)
R R 15
(2.)
R 20
(1.)
20
(1.)
82
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr8
(5.)
8
(5.)
12
(3.)
12
(3.)
R 20
(1.)
R R 60
4.flagKuzaj Leszek10
(4.)
2
(9.)
R 10
(4.)
10
(4.)
15
(2.)
12
(3.)
R 59
5.flagPineles Jarosław2
(9.)
4
(7.)
15
(2.)
8
(5.)
8
(5.)
R 8
(5.)
12
(3.)
57
6.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof20
(1.)
- - 15
(2.)
20
(1.)
- - - 55
7.flagHerba Robert12
(3.)
10
(4.)
R - - - 10
(4.)
15
(2.)
47
8.flagWierzbołowski Jerzy
(27.)
- 2
(9.)
4
(7.)
1
(10.)
8
(5.)
6
(6.)
10
(4.)
31
9.flagStec Wiesław4
(7.)
6
(6.)
R 2
(9.)
6
(6.)
10
(4.)
2
(9.)
R 30
10.flagBaniowski Bartłomiej
(11.)
R 10
(4.)
3
(8.)
R 12
(3.)
R R 25
11.flagMagaczewski Adam R R 8
(5.)
6
(6.)
3
(8.)
- R - 17
12.flagKuchar Tomasz R
(14.)
6
(6.)
R
(13.)
6
(6.)

(13.)
2
(9.)
14
13.flagZaborowski Wojciech
(16.)
1
(10.)
R
(18.)

(11.)
R 4
(7.)
8
(5.)
13
14.flagSztuka Łukasz -
(17.)
4
(7.)
R R 4
(7.)
3
(8.)
R 11
15.flagStec Zbigniew1
(10.)
3
(8.)
R R 4
(7.)
R R R 8
16.flagCzopik Tomasz
(24.)

(19.)
1
(10.)
R
(20.)
3
(8.)

(28.)
3
(8.)
7
17.flagJerschina Jacek - - R R R -
(12.)
6
(6.)
6
18.flagZaleski Cezary R - R R R -
(19.)
4
(7.)
4
19.flagTercjak Krzysztof - - 3
(8.)

(19.)
R - - R 3
20.flagWołkowyski Krzysztof -
(13.)
R R 2
(9.)
R - - 2
21.flagSkrzypkowski Marek
(22.)

(27.)

(12.)

(22.)
R 2
(9.)
-
(23.)
2
22.flagKościuszko Jan
(18.)
R R 1
(10.)
R - 1
(10.)
- 2
23.flagFicoń Mariusz
(19.)

(20.)

(11.)

(17.)

(17.)
1
(10.)

(21.)
1
(10.)
2

Stats

-->