Roland Rallye
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • Schotter Cup #2 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
13. 4. 2024, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 66/47 • gravel - asphalt 61.84 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Felke Ann | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 31:06.9 | ||
2. | Lösch Herbert - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:50.8 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Pollari Jukka | Ford Fiesta R5 | 33:32.7 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Felke Ann | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 31:06.9 | ||
2. | Lösch Herbert - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:50.8 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Pollari Jukka | Ford Fiesta R5 | 33:32.7 |
Results not final due to an ongoing protest
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • Schotter Cup #3 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #2
15. 4. 2023, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 66/46 • gravel 61,58 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:21.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:32.0 |
1. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
2. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 41:22.0 | ||
3. | Müller Kevin - Spreitzer Stefanie | Toyota GR Yaris | MSC Kempenich | 42:23.9 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:21.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:32.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
2. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 41:18.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
2. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 41:18.3 |
1. | Bayer Axel - Wächtler Rico | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Chemnitzer AMC | 42:53.4 | ||
2. | Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 44:34.7 | ||
3. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 44:51.0 |
1. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 42:45.4 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:17.7 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 44:44.4 |
1. | Schneider Manuel - Zander Jenny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 44:41.5 | |||
2. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 49:37.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
2. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 42:45.4 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 41:22.0 | ||
2. | Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 43:00.1 | ||
3. | Habicht Daniel - Keller Michael | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMSC Pohlheim | 43:10.6 |
1. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 43:35.5 | ||
3. | Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 44:34.7 |
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • Schotter Cup #2 (coef 1.2) • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
9. 4. 2022, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 69/53 • gravel - asphalt 49,38 km
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:50.0 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 | |||
3. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:50.0 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 | |||
3. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 | |||
3. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 |
1. | Stahl Tizian - Hänsch Paolo | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 33:30.1 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 31:13.5 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 33:35.0 |
1. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 | |||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 32:35.5 | ||
3. | Liening Ronny - Freytag Tino | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 35:27.4 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 31:13.5 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 32:20.4 | ||
2. | Hofmann Robin - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E30 | 32:52.8 | |||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Dröge Thomas | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 33:47.5 |
1. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Renault Clio III RS | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 31:29.1 | ||
2. | Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 | 33:02.2 | |||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Rosenmüller Daniel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 34:23.9 |
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
24. 7. 2021, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • gravel - asphalt 58.00 km
cancelled due to route problems
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • Schotter Cup #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #2
13. 4. 2019, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 64/48 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:40.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:09.4 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 22:12.2 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:40.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:09.4 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 22:12.2 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:40.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:09.4 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 22:12.2 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Pfützenreuter Anna-Lena | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 25:15.2 | |||
2. | Loof Nick - Loof Cord | Volvo 940 GL | 26:02.8 | |||
3. | Heinze Lukas - Fritzsche Yasmine | Nissan Micra K11 | 31:57.2 |
1. | Keßler Michael - Kallenbach Reiner | Trabant P601 | 28:05.6 |
1. | Rodewald Patrick - Kaiser Jacqueline | Volvo 944 GL | 25:29.5 | |||
2. | Loof Nick - Loof Cord | Volvo 940 GL | 26:02.8 | |||
3. | Gernot Gianna - Schröder Katharina | Volvo 940 GL | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 31:21.5 |
1. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:09.4 | |||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Helm Winny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:30.2 | ||
3. | Leonhardt Thomas - Linke Kevin | Audi S4 Avant | 24:09.2 |
1. | Arndt Hannes - Wagner Christof | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 23:26.9 | |||
2. | Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten | Audi 90 Quattro | 24:29.3 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Pfützenreuter Anna-Lena | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 25:15.2 |
1. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:09.4 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 22:12.2 | ||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Helm Winny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:30.2 |
1. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 24:53.9 | ||
2. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:03.9 | |||
3. | Heß Jan - Gruber Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | MSC Pößneck | 25:52.9 |
1. | Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 24:14.8 | |||
2. | Gutewort Tobias - Franke Jan | BMW 318 iS E30 | 26:31.1 | |||
3. | Günl Steffen - Hayn Ronny | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 28:44.1 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • Schotter Cup #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #3
14. 4. 2018, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 64/45 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 20:56.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:58.1 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:20.4 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 20:56.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:58.1 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:45.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:58.1 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:45.6 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 21:53.9 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Pfützenreuter Anna-Lena | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 24:37.9 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 27:17.3 | ||
2. | Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 31:50.0 |
1. | Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf II | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 28:35.0 |
1. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:45.6 | |||
2. | Brunke Torsten - Stöckel Paul | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:15.5 | ||
3. | Meyer Norbert - Nagel Patrick | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:56.8 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:58.1 | |||
2. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | 1. MSC Jena | 22:26.0 | ||
3. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:34.8 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:58.1 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:45.6 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 21:53.9 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Genthe Markus | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 23:17.8 | ||
2. | Habicht Daniel - Wagner Hans Jörg | BMW 318 iS E30 | 24:51.3 |
1. | Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:51.7 | |||
2. | Heise Thomas - Siohl-Döppner Daniela | Nissan Micra K11 | 25:23.8 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #3 • Schotter Cup #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • ITRM #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #2
22. 4. 2017, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 50/34 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:05.4 | ||
2. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:11.7 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team DMV e.V. | 23:27.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:05.4 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 23:31.6 | |||
3. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:04.7 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:05.4 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 23:31.6 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:11.2 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 940 | 25:06.2 | |||
2. | Rodewald Patrick - Gruber Marcel | Volvo 944 GL | 27:15.7 | |||
3. | Ostmann Daniel - Jung Claudia | Volvo 940 GL | 29:20.5 |
1. | Straße Dirk - Neumann Uwe | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 26:01.4 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:05.4 | ||
2. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | 25:33.5 | |||
3. | Creutzburg Markus - Uttenreuther Nina | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 25:38.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:05.4 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 23:31.6 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:11.2 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Gläß Mirko | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 25:38.7 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #3 • Schotter Cup #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #2
23. 4. 2016, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 88/71 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:48.8 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:00.2 | |||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Fujairah Rally Team | 21:06.6 |
1. | Dinkel Michael - Dinkel Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 21:19.8 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:25.2 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 21:35.4 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:25.2 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 22:09.5 | ||
3. | Anders Lars - Eichenauer Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 22:22.8 |
1. | Derda Benjamin - Kretzschmar Maria | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:10.7 | ||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 26:19.1 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 29:18.4 |
1. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:35.6 | |||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:02.9 | ||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 23:09.3 |
1. | Anders Lars - Eichenauer Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 22:22.8 | ||
2. | Gürtler Tobias - Schneeweiß Stephan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 22:58.0 | ||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | MC Zwickau | 24:03.4 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:25.2 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 22:09.5 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 22:25.1 |
1. | Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:02.0 | |||
2. | Herzog Louis - Zaiß Robin | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:07.0 | |||
3. | Schmidt Thilo - Münnich Michael | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:08.1 |
1. | Derda Benjamin - Kretzschmar Maria | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:10.7 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #2 • Schotter Cup #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #3
11. 4. 2015, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 72/46 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 21:58.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Dinkel Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 23:05.7 | ||
3. | Weisert Felix - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 23:21.2 |
1. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 21:58.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Dinkel Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 23:05.7 | ||
3. | Weisert Felix - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 23:21.2 |
1. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:51.2 | |||
2. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 23:56.4 | ||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | MC Zwickau | 24:58.0 |
1. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | MC Zwickau | 24:58.0 | ||
2. | Peschik Dustin - Bruder Max | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 25:11.3 | |||
3. | Oelszner Markus - Rietdorf Jörg | Audi 90 Quattro | 25:48.8 |
1. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:51.2 | |||
2. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 23:56.4 | ||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 23:57.6 |
1. | Hornberger Jens - Mertz Karina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:21.3 | |||
2. | Zantis Stefan - Koch Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:27.9 | |||
3. | Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:39.6 |
Schotter Cup #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #2
17. 5. 2014, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 75/57 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:26.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:36.1 | |||
3. | Neidhardt Patrick - Messerschmidt Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:10.4 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:36.1 | |||
2. | Neidhardt Patrick - Messerschmidt Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:10.4 | |||
3. | Böhm Thomas - Stimpel Karsten | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 21:13.4 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:26.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:36.1 | |||
3. | Neidhardt Patrick - Messerschmidt Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:10.4 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:36.1 | |||
2. | Laun Stefan - Stützer Christian | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:41.8 | |||
3. | Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten | Audi 90 Quattro | 25:10.0 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | 22:26.2 | |||
2. | Weisert Felix - Kuhn Lisa | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 22:35.6 | |||
3. | Teves Daniel - Schneider Anna-Maria | BMW 318 iS E30 | 22:47.4 |
differences in stage results and overall results
Schotter Cup #2
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 74/54 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:55.8 | |||
2. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:13.7 | |||
3. | Neidhardt Patrick - Messerschmidt Peter | Audi A4 Quattro | 22:31.9 |
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:55.8 | |||
2. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:13.7 | |||
3. | Neidhardt Patrick - Messerschmidt Peter | Audi A4 Quattro | 22:31.9 |
Schotter Cup #2
28. 4. 2012, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 44/36 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:30.3 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:49.2 | |||
3. | Havelin Veli-Matti - Näsman Jouni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:06.6 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:30.3 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:49.2 | |||
3. | Havelin Veli-Matti - Näsman Jouni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:06.6 |
Schotter Cup #1
7. 5. 2011, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 62/43 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:13.8 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:36.2 | |||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 19:52.2 |
1. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:13.8 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:36.2 | |||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 19:52.2 |
Schotter Cup #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
8. 5. 2010, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 88/74 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.6 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Heiler-Kling Susanne | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 21:38.4 | ||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 22:10.4 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.6 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Heiler-Kling Susanne | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 21:38.4 | ||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 22:10.4 |
1. | Schürer Swen - Schumann Sven | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:54.8 | |||
2. | Köhler Marcel - Hampl Marcus | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 24:37.3 | |||
3. | Reißig Stephan - Reißig Christian | Škoda Felicia | 24:38.5 |
Schotter Cup #2
16. 5. 2009, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 67/52 • gravel - asphalt
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Hepperle Karina | Audi TT (8N) | 19:53.1 | |||
2. | Anders Lars - Busch Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 20:21.1 | |||
3. | Jung Ronny - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 21:00.1 |
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Hepperle Karina | Audi TT (8N) | 19:53.1 | |||
2. | Jung Ronny - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 21:00.1 | ||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven | BMW 320 iS E30 | 21:05.0 |
Schotter Cup #2
7. 6. 2008, Nordhausen • entries/finish - 52/40 • gravel
1. | Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:33.1 | |||
2. | Anders Lars - Schachtler Jens | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 17:36.8 | |||
3. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 85 Quattro | 17:58.0 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:33.0 | |||
2. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 85 Quattro | 17:58.0 | |||
3. | Path Michael - Figl Fabian | Audi Coupé Quattro | 18:04.0 |
wrong times on official overall results for crews #35, #40 and #57
SS4 cancelled because of oil on the road
Germany others
9. 6. 2007, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 31/24 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Ehrle Michael | Ford Escort WRC | 22:27 | |||
2. | Altenheiner Jörg - Knaack Michael | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:09 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:21 |
ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #1
30. 4. 2005, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 71/52 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Göttig Stefan - Claus Holger | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 17:41 | |||
2. | Koschmieder Ingo - Gniß Bettina | Opel Kadett C | 17:52 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | 18:27 |
1. | Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 | 21:46 | |||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | 22:42 | |||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Praetzel Oliver | Trabant P601 | 22:50 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | 18:27 | |||
2. | Hendel Sascha - Fiedler Marko | Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V | 19:02 | |||
3. | Böhm Thomas - Sommer André | Opel Kadett GSI | 19:03 |
ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #1
8. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 80/57 • asphalt
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 21:32 | |||
2. | Koschmieder Ingo - Gniß Bettina | Opel Kadett C | 21:37 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:45 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 21:56 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Bauer Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 22:06 | |||
3. | Galle Danny - Ose Dirk | Opel Kadett C | 22:30 |
ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #1
29. 3. 2003, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 57/44 • asphalt
1. | Bufe Hans-Joachim - Bufe Sandra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:07 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Barchfeld Lars | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 17:14 | |||
3. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 18:25 |
1. | Hocher Mario - Döhler Jörg | Trabant P601 | 23:03 | |||
2. | Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz | Trabant P601 | 23:57 | |||
3. | Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 | 24:20 |
1. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 18:25 | |||
2. | Singer Thomas - Böhm Thomas | Opel Kadett GSI | 18:40 | |||
3. | Kayser Jürgen - Tannert Thomas | Škoda 130 LR | 18:58 |
ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #1
20. 4. 2002, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 95/80 • asphalt
1. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 17:24 | |||
2. | Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:39 | |||
3. | Alexy Carsten - Schmidt Ekkehard | Audi Coupé S2 | 17:44 |
1. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 18:34 | |||
2. | Binder Torsten - Reinsch Josefine | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 18:46 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | 18:49 |
Germany others
5. 5. 2001, Nordhausen • entries/finish - 55/46 • asphalt
1. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 24:41 | |||
2. | Neltner Günther - Neltner Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:48 | |||
3. | Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens | Škoda 130 LR | 25:48 |
Germany others
8. 4. 2000, Nordhausen • entries/finish - 42/34 • asphalt
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:16 | |||
2. | Neltner Günther - Bauer Lutz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:31 | |||
3. | Weiland Claus - Niemeyer Rudolf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:50 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Neltner Günther - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Nordhausen • entries/finish - 23/21 • asphalt
1. | Bezold Norbert - Gniß Bettina | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 13:24 | |||
2. | Rochlitz Hans-Joachim - Rochlitz Benjamin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 13:39 | |||
3. | Weiland Claus - Niemeyer Rudolf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 13:49 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Nordhausen • entries/finish - 41/? • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:40 | |||
2. | Rochlitz Hans-Joachim - Blessin Kai | Opel Kadett GSI | 20:03 | |||
3. | Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 20:21 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Stix Anton - Stich Klaus | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:05:18 | |||
2. | Grothuesmann Wolfgang - Legran Michael | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:05:21 | |||
3. | Osterhaus Klaus - zum Berge Wolfgang | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:06:43 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schmidt Frank - Schmidt Gaby | Audi 80 Quattro | ||||
2. | Symann Rolf - Fehland Jörn | Opel Manta i240 | ||||
3. | Kuipers Joop - Hoogkamer Ernest | Opel Ascona 400 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Bremen • entries/finish - 28/? • asphalt
1. | Holm Adolf - Makowski Maren | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:12:25 | |||
2. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 323i | 1:12:54 | |||
3. | Knübel Rüdiger - Meierdirks Johann | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:13:27 |
Germany #4
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1979 • entries/finish - 134/94 • asphalt - gravel 260,00 km
1. | Hainbach Reinhard - Fabisch Klaus | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Sachs Sporting | 1:18:47 | ||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona i2000 | Opel Euro Händler Team | 1:19:08 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:20:48 |
1. | Hainbach Reinhard - Fabisch Klaus | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Sachs Sporting | 1:18:47 | ||
2. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona i2000 | Opel Euro Händler Team | 1:19:08 | ||
3. | Bohne Holger - Diekmann Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:20:48 |
Germany #7
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1970, Nürburgring-Zandvoort-Bremen • entries/finish - 84/51 • asphalt - gravel 106,00 km
1. | Bein Helmut - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 3.6 | |||
2. | Miersch Klaus - Agethen Bubi | Opel Commodore GS | 7.266 | |||
3. | Strunz Rainer - Jansen Falko | Porsche 911 S | 7.44 |
1. | Bein Helmut - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 3.6 | |||
2. | Miersch Klaus - Agethen Bubi | Opel Commodore GS | 7.266 | |||
3. | Strunz Rainer - Jansen Falko | Porsche 911 S | 7.44 |
Only number of stage wins is known, not the winners of the specific stages.
Germany others
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Germany others
6. 4. – 7. 4. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
30. 3. – 1. 4. 1962 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
1. 4. – 3. 4. 1960 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Bremen • entries/finish - 125/101 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Krauthahn Alfred - Krauthahn Margot | Borgward | 2.0 | |||
2. | Falk Hans - Linzenburg Otto | DKW | 2.6 | |||
3. | Umbach Heinz - Schucht Karl-Heinz | Alfa Romeo | 4.5 |
1. | Krauthahn Alfred - Krauthahn Margot | Borgward | 2.0 | |||
2. | Falk Hans - Linzenburg Otto | DKW | 2.6 | |||
3. | Umbach Heinz - Schucht Karl-Heinz | Alfa Romeo | 4.5 |
Germany others
30. 3. 1958 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Rűckwarth B. - ? | Porsche |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Bremen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zander H.D. - ? | Volkswagen |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Bremer • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Isenbügel Günther - Schimpf Eckhard | Ford 15M TS |