lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

48. ADAC Roland Rallye 2018

14. 4. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Schotter Cup #2ADMV Rally Cup #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Brandenburg #2ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2

Final results

finished: 45 (45 on list)
1.#65flagflag Weileder Rudi
- Weileder Simone
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
F01
20:56.2
2.#66flagflag Ramonat Raphael
- Phieler Sara
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
F01
20:58.1
+1.9
 +1.9
3.#62flagflag Reinikainen Petri
- Hallia Timo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RC2
21:20.4
+24.2
 +22.3
4.#60flagflag Milde Ken
- Möhrpahl Heinke
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
C18
21:45.6
+49.4
 +25.2
5.#44flagflag Liebehenschel Dark
- Stein Anne Katharina
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
RC4
21:53.9
+57.7
 +8.3
6.#52flagflag Heilborn Nick
- Melde Benjamin
icon BMW M3 E36 (SHK R 2705)
MC Carl Zeiss Jena
F04
22:26.0
+1:29.8
 +32.1
7.#56flagflag Wagner Martin
- Rödiger Alexander
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
F01
22:34.8
+1:38.6
 +8.8
8.#39flagflag Knüpfer Bernd
- Herzig Daniel
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
MC Grünhain
F05
22:35.6
+1:39.4
 +0.8
9.#41flagflag Müller Werner
- Trabs Jasmin
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
F05
22:49.4
+1:53.2
 +13.8
10.#42flagflag Schultz Thomas
- Schultz-Trees Melanie
icon Renault Clio III RS
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
F05
22:50.3
+1:54.1
 +0.9
11.#53flagflag Scheidhammer Alois
- Regner August
icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
F04
22:58.3
+2:02.1
 +8.0
12.#54flagflag Kratzin Carsten
- Rosenmuller Daniel
icon Subaru Impreza STi
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
C18
23:03.6
+2:07.4
 +5.3
13.#48flagflag Klemm Alexander
- Klemm Cornelia
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
F04
23:07.2
+2:11.0
 +3.6
14.#51flagflag Rodewald Patrick
- Eichenauer Marcel
icon Volvo 242
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
F04
23:10.8
+2:14.6
 +3.6
15.#38flagflag Brunke Torsten
- Stöckel Paul
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V (BAR TB 229)
Ruppiner Rennsport
F05
23:15.5
+2:19.3
 +4.7
16.#17flagflag Schneider Jan
- Genthe Markus
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
F05
23:17.8
+2:21.6
 +2.3
17.#29flagflag März Silvio
- Knorr Michael
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Chemnitzer AMC
F05
23:36.7
+2:40.5
 +18.9
18.#11flagflag Heldt Johannes
- Schmidt Heiko
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
F06
23:39.1
+2:42.9
 +2.4
19.#31flagflag Lang Sascha
- Franke Jan
icon Renault Clio II
MC Grünhain
F05
23:50.8
+2:54.6
 +11.7
20.#36flagflag Zischkale Frank
- Eissner Dirk
icon BMW 318 iS
F05
23:51.7
+2:55.5
 +0.9
21.#46flagflag Meyer Norbert
- Nagel Patrick
icon BMW M3 E46
Ruppiner Rennsport
F01
23:56.8
+3:00.6
 +5.1
22.#7flagflag Rössner Jan
- Schreiber Doreen
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Chemnitzer AMC
F07
23:59.7
+3:03.5
 +2.9
23.#47flagflag Schumann Sven
- Hopfer Torsten
icon Audi 90 Quattro
F01
24:00.4
+3:04.2
 +0.7
24.#28flagflag Chemnitz Harald
- Hutzler Philipp
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
F05
24:03.2
+3:07.0
 +2.8
25.#5flagflag Schwarz Philip
- Weber Steffen
icon Mitsubishi Colt
MSC Emstal
G11
24:09.0
+3:12.8
 +5.8
26.#49flagflag Weigert Edmund
- Gruber Marcel
icon BMW M3 E36
F04
24:13.3
0:20
+3:17.1
 +4.3
27.#22flagflag Leonhardt Thomas
- Thamm Norbert
icon Audi S4
G08
24:23.4
+3:27.2
 +10.1
28.#45flagflag Sonntag Rigo
- Burkhardt Julia
icon Ford Focus
MC Zwickau
C18
24:24.5
+3:28.3
 +1.1
29.#10flagflag Schulze Fabian
- Pfützenreuter Anna-Lena
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
F06
24:37.9
+3:41.7
 +13.4
30.#16flagflag Habicht Daniel
- Wagner Hans Jörg
icon BMW 318 iS
F05
24:51.3
+3:55.1
 +13.4
31.#30flagflag Bauer Andreas
- von Fritschen Uwe
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
F05
24:52.9
+3:56.7
 +1.6
32.#33flagflag Broda Ronny
- Eben Matthias
icon BMW 318 iS E36
F05
25:09.7
+4:13.5
 +16.8
33.#20flagflag Gerstenberger Martin
- Borack Heiko
icon Volvo 240
F04
25:16.4
+4:20.2
 +6.7
34.#6flagflag Heise Thomas
- Siohl-Döppner Daniela
icon Nissan Micra
F07
25:23.8
+4:27.6
 +7.4
35.#59flagflag Alexy Carsten
- Günther Yannik
icon Audi Coupé S2
C18
26:07.5
+5:11.3
 +43.7
36.#19flagflag Erndl Stefan
- Gertis Barbara
icon Volvo 740
F04
26:16.6
1:10
+5:20.4
 +9.1
37.#58flagflag Dinkel Michael
- Allstadt Bernd
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AMC Coburg
C18
26:23.8
+5:27.6
 +7.2
38.#9flagflag Mekelburg Alexander
- Kruschke Henry
icon Opel Kadett E
F06
27:10.3
1:00
+6:14.1
 +46.5
39.#1flagflag Eichhorst Eckhardt
- Vach Jörg
icon Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
F07
27:17.3
+6:21.1
 +7.0
40.#13flagflag Stauffenberg Guido
- Buys Patrick
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
MSC Wülfrath
G08
27:18.4
2:40
+6:22.2
 +1.1
41.#23flagflag Seitz Dieter
- Stolle Wilhelm
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Röhrnbach e.V.
F05
27:56.1
0:30
+6:59.9
 +37.7
42.#3flagflag Nicolaus Sören
- Standke Normen
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Ruppiner Rennsport
G11
23:35.0
+2:38.8
 +-1:-22.-1
43.#2flagflag Schlagner Sven
- Lüdicke Klaus
icon Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
F07
31:50.0
1:00
+10:53.8
 +8:15.0
44.#68flagflag Johnsson Olaf
- Johnsson Mike
icon BMW 318 iS E36
F05
32:51.9
+11:55.7
 +1:01.9
45.#8flagflag Wolanski Julia
- Rochow Mathias
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Sachsen
F06
35:26.4
0:20
+14:30.2
 +2:34.5

Retirements

19 (19 on list)
#4flagflag Ostmann Daniel
- Jung Claudia
icon Volvo 940 GL
G11
Retired
#12flagflag Biessmann Dirk
- Hess Tino
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
F06
Retired
#14flagflag Günther Pierre
- Ernst Markus
icon Opel Vectra 4x4
G08
Retired
#15flagflag Sokolowski Marc
- Schneider Lars
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
F05
Retired
#18flagflag Hess Jan
- Blumreich Nina
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
F05
Retired
#21flagflag Löseke Werner
- Tenberge Paul
icon Volvo 940
F04
Retired
#24flagflag Cramer Karl-Heinz
- Tuchtenhagen Udo
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
MSC Emstal
F05
Retired
#26flagflag Wesotowski Sven
- Wesotowski-Schellenberg Jessica
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
MSC Pössneck
F05
Retired
#27flagflag Wolf Felix
- Hess Katharina
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
RSG Mosbach e.V.
F05
Retired
#32flagflag Weigert Nico
- Bemmann Jan-Eric
icon BMW 318 iS E36
MC Lauf
F05
Retired
#34flagflag Bretzner Stefan
- Heller Melanie
icon Peugeot 306 S16
AC Deggendorf
F05
Retired
#35flagflag Böhm Thomas
- Hanke Sven
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
F05
Retired
#37flagflag Arndt Hannes
- Wagner Christof
icon Ford Fiesta ST
F05
Retired
#40flagflag Becker Björn
- Mürkens Dirk
icon Audi 90 Quattro
MSC Wülfrath
F05
Retired
#43flagflag Vollak Sebastian
- Messerschmidt Peter
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
F05
Rolled
#50flagflag Klein Rafael
- Kaiser Jacqueline
icon BMW M3 E36
F04
Retired
#55flagflag Eriksson Jan
- Eriksson Magnus
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
F01
Retired
#61flagflag Rink Andreas
- Polzin Gernot
icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
C18
Retired
#64flagflag Bach Marc
- Seelisch André
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (LOS DQ 135)
F01
Retired
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [15. 4. 2018]