Season 2023
Germany
ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg 2023
4. 3. 2023, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 59/43 • gravel 62.60 km • Other years
1. | Andervang Stig - Andersson Lars | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:02.0 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:54.2 | |||
3. | Pusch Patrick - Hoese Fabian | Citroën DS3 R5 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 38:25.9 |
1. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 42:41.8 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 42:55.3 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 42:59.6 |
15. 4. 2023, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 66/46 • gravel 61.58 km • Other years
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:21.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:32.0 |
1. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 42:45.4 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:17.7 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 44:44.4 |
29. 4. 2023, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 51/37 • asphalt 34.90 km • Other years
1. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:18.5 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:43.5 | |||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:12.2 |
1. | Dammaschke Stephan - Schulze Cornell | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:14.2 | ||
2. | Dzewas Stephan - Insel Rainer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 23:20.3 | ||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:25.1 |
5. 8. 2023, Wedemark OT Mellendorf • Motorsport Fahr- und Reit-Club Wedemark e.V. • entries/finish - 15/12 • gravel - asphalt 34.56 km • Other years
1. | Sobek Thomas - Geist Hartmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:20.8 | |||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 27:34.8 | ||
3. | Straße Dirk - Straße Bettina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 27:56.9 |
1. | Straße Dirk - Straße Bettina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 27:56.9 | ||
2. | Zander Benjamin - Bittag Madeleine | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 30:02.6 | ||
3. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | BMW 325xi E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 31:32.1 |
12. 8. 2023, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 53/43 • gravel 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:50.7 | |||
2. | Rink Andreas - Schulze Cornell | Subaru Impreza GT | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 25:14.4 | ||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:17.0 |
1. | Dammaschke Stephan - Selzer Andrea | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:07.7 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 27:13.1 | |||
3. | Meyer Norbert - Standke Normen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:56.0 |
2. 9. 2023, Meuro • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 85/51 • gravel - asphalt 71.00 km • Other years
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 41:22.2 | |||
2. | Pusch Patrick - Hoese Fabian | Citroën DS3 R5 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 42:12.2 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Chemnitzer AMC | 43:03.5 |
1. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 49:01.4 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 49:59.2 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 50:06.1 |
14. 10. 2023, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 69/40 • gravel - asphalt 74.84 km • Other years
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 47:59.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Eichenauer Marcel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 49:32.3 | ||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 51:08.4 |
1. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:17.5 | |||
2. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 55:50.3 | ||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 57:41.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Leonhardt Thomas |
893 [5.] |
728 [4.] |
100 R |
200 [3.] |
640 [4.] |
779 [4.] |
710 [6.] |
3750 |
||
2. | Meyer Norbert |
841 [1.] |
405 [7.] |
640 [5.] |
100 R |
492 [3.] |
841 [1.] |
750 [4.] |
3564 |
||
3. | Brunke Torsten |
768 [6.] |
644 [3.] |
533 [7.] |
100 R |
100 R |
728 [3.] |
650 [3.] |
3323 |
||
4. | Zander Benjamin |
321 [8.] |
461 [6.] |
640 [9.] |
600 [2.] |
400 [6.] |
664 [5.] |
550 [8.] |
2915 |
||
5. | Nicolaus Sören |
550 [7.] |
150 R |
400 [10.] | - |
280 [7.] |
550 [6.] |
817 [9.] |
2597 |
||
6. | Wandner Ingmar |
510 [2.] |
430 [2.] |
455 [3.] | - |
160 [2.] |
477 [2.] |
695 [1.] |
2567 |
||
7. | Irmer Maximilian |
768 [3.] |
695 [1.] | - | - | - |
150 R |
910 [2.] |
2523 |
||
8. | von Fritschen Uwe | - |
550 [5.] |
585 [8.] | - | - |
512 [9.] |
825 [7.] |
2472 |
||
9. | Straße Dirk |
430 [4.] | - |
345 [6.] |
475 [1.] | - | - |
775 [10.] |
2025 |
||
10. | Schulze Hubertus |
550 [9.] | - |
100 R | - |
438 [5.] | - |
925 [5.] |
2013 |
||
11. | Fritzsche Pascal |
150 R |
150 R | - | - |
262 [8.] |
550 [7.] |
590 [12.] |
1702 |
||
12. | Eichhorst Eckhard |
283 [12.] |
150 R |
308 [11.] | - |
175 [9.] |
150 R |
710 [15.] |
1626 |
||
13. | Dammaschke Stephan | - |
150 R |
600 [1.] | - |
600 [1.] | - |
150 R |
1500 |
||
14. | Schlagner Sven |
372 [11.] |
150 R |
262 [12.] | - | - | - |
675 [13.] |
1459 |
||
15. | Schmidt André |
461 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
150 R |
625 [14.] |
1236 |
||
16. | Litfin Jörg |
477 [13.] | - | - | - |
123 [10.] |
477 [8.] |
150 R |
1227 |
||
17. | Schneiderat Dennis | - | - |
400 [4.] | - | - | - |
550 [11.] |
950 |
||
18. | Dzewas Stephan | - |
150 R |
509 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
659 |