lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2013

flag FIA

ERC Production Cup 2013

3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • entries/finish - 87/49 • asphalt - snow 248,46 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:45.3
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Fournier OliviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Ateneo2:35:45.8
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team2:37:03.4
1.flagHarrach Beppo - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team2:39:17.1
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Rally Team2:39:18.2
3.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOrsák Rallysport2:42:19.0
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 69/44 • snow - ice 239,48 km • Other years
1.flagKetomaa Jari - Lindström KajiconFord Fiesta RRC2:08:15.7
2.flagBreen Craig - Moynihan DavidiconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:08:46.7
3.flagDelecour François - Savignoni DominiqueiconPeugeot 207 S20002:11:03.2
1.flagŠvedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas ŽilvinasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XJuta Racing2:14:11.4
2.flagEgle Aivis - Dauga AndisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XR-evolution Racing Team2:15:55.2
3.flagJeets Raul - Toom AndrusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XOT Racing2:16:53.3
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 66/38 • asphalt 236,98 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:24:30.9
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:26:23.3
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TCanarias Sport Club2:27:49.8
1.flagAigner Andreas - Heigl JürgeniconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:31:21.7
2.flagBonnefis Germain - Fournier OliviericonRenault Mégane RSRenault Sport Technologies2:33:01.9
3.flagConsani Robert - Gorczyca ThibauticonRenault Mégane RSRenault Sport Technologies2:36:28.6
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 41/21 • gravel 219,92 km - (cancelled 32,22 km) • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:26:32.2
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:27:04.4
3.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:27:31.0
1.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Bardini JustiniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Napoca Rally Academy2:41:29.6
2.flagRego Jr. Luís - Silva José PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:08.2
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconSubaru Impreza STi R4Napoca Rally Academy2:44:42.8
16. 5. – 18. 5. 2013, Ajaccio • entries/finish - 51/28 • asphalt 248,08 km • Other years
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:41:58.2
2.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:42:38.0
3.flagSarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-JulieniconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TFirst Motorsport2:43:35.8
1.flagAigner Andreas - Heigl JürgeniconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:49:52.1
2.flagBonnefis Germain - Fournier OliviericonRenault Mégane RSRenault Sport2:51:15.0
3.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4GPD Mit Metal Racing Team2:57:48.3
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Ypres • entries/finish - 105/60 • asphalt 297,93 km - (cancelled 28,82 km) • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:19.4
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S20002:33:40.4
3.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:34:11.9
1.flagLefevere Andy - Vangheluwe AndyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Autostal Atlantic2:38:55.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Hadik ASE2:42:28.7
3.flagCroes David - Tack EriciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAutostal Duindistel2:44:27.1
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Sibiu • entries/finish - 65/37 • gravel 216,34 km - (cancelled 20,00 km) • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:18:07.8
2.flagDelecour François - Savignoni DominiqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000E.S.D. Rally Team2:21:10.6
3.flagArai Toshihiro - McLoughlin AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:24:11.4
1.flagArai Toshihiro - McLoughlin AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:24:11.4
2.flagBotka Dávid - Mihalik PétericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Botka Rallye Team2:25:56.1
3.flagPorcisteanu Valentin - Dobre DaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4BCR Leasing R.T.2:26:47.6
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 234,78 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:23.0
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Czech National Team2:16:24.6
3.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.2:17:55.7
1.flagJakeš Miroslav - Norek IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGemini Rally Team2:21:58.8
2.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Kostka LukášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4GPD Mit Metal Racing Team2:23:15.1
3.flagKořístka Robert - Drozd MichaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGPD Mit Metal Racing Team2:25:00.2
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Mikolajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 81/33 • gravel 202,82 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team1:58:40.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:59:03.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:00:09.0
1.flagButvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius RenatasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Ataka Racing2:04:44.1
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team2:05:22.6
3.flagArai Toshihiro - McLoughlin AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:08:03.5
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Rijeka • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
3.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Xiqio Rally Team2:30:00.0
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Sanremo • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 231,78 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL2:37:37.3
2.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:39:20.3
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing2:39:24.4
1.flagGasperetti Federico - Ferrari FedericoiconRenault Mégane RSPistoia Corse2:48:12.5
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:51:15.8
3.flagArai Toshihiro - McLoughlin AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:53:31.3
7. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Martigny • entries/finish - 68/49 • asphalt 287,84 km • Other years
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport3:13:42.8
2.flagBurri Olivier - Saucy AndréiconFord Fiesta RRCZero4Piu'3:17:11.0
3.flagBreen Craig - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy3:17:19.0
1.flagGonon Florian - Horgnies MicheliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lugano Racing Team3:21:40.5
2.flagSalinas Romain - Micheli BenjaminiconRenault Mégane RSRenault Sport Technologies3:27:55.2
3.flagHunziker Urs - Wahl MelanieiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Lugano Racing Team3:28:14.4

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAigner Andreas - - 39
(1.)
- 39
(1.)
21
(4.)
- - - 39
(1.)
30
(2.)
7
R
175
2.flagOrsák Jaroslav25
(3.)
17
(4.)
- R 25
(3.)
R 20
(4.)
30
(2.)
- - - - 117
3.flagBonnefis Germain - - 30
(2.)
- 30
(2.)
14
(5.)
- 21
(4.)
- R - - 95
4.flagArai Toshihiro - - - - - - 37
(1.)
5
R
24
(3.)
- 25
(3.)
- 91
5.flagHadik András - - - - - 29
(2.)
- R - 25
(3.)
- - 54
6.flagTempestini Marco -
(11.)
- 23
(3.)
20
(4.)
4
(8.)
- 1
(10.)
- 4
(8.)
- - 52
7.flagVizin László - - 16
(5.)
- 15
(5.)
- - - - 7
(7.)
- 12
(6.)
50
8.flagGasperetti Federico - - - - - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
9.flagLefevere Andy - - - - - 38
(1.)
- - - - - - 38
10.flagHarrach Beppo38
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 38
11.flagJakeš Miroslav - - - - - - - 38
(1.)
- - - - 38
12.flagGonon Florian - - - - - - - - - - - 38
(1.)
38
13.flagŠvedas Vytautas - 37
(1.)
- - - - - - R - - - 37
14.flagButvilas Dominykas - - - - - - - - 37
(1.)
- - - 37
15.flagBruschetta Alessandro - - - 36
(1.)
- - - - - - - - 36
16.flagConsani Robert - - 24
(3.)
- R R - R - 10
(6.)
R R 34
17.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan31
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 31
18.flagGassner jun. Hermann - - - - - - - - - 30
(2.)
- - 30
19.flagChuchała Wojciech - - - - - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - 30
20.flagRego Jr. Luís - - - 29
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 29
21.flagBotka Dávid - - - - - - 28
(2.)
- - - - - 28
22.flagSalinas Romain - - - - - - - - - - - 28
(2.)
28
23.flagPorcisteanu Valentin - - - - - - 25
(3.)
- - - - - 25
24.flagPushkar Vitaliy - 13
(5.)
- 7
R
- 2
R
3
R
- - - - - 25
25.flagHunziker Urs - - - - - - - - - - - 25
(3.)
25
26.flagCroes David - - - - - 24
(3.)
- - - - - - 24
27.flagKořístka Robert - - - - - - - 23
(3.)
- R - - 23
28.flagEgle Aivis - 22
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - 22
29.flagBarbosa Miguel Jorge - - - 22
(4.)
- - - - - - - - 22
30.flagPais Alejandro - - 21
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - 21
31.flagJeets Raul - 19
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - 19
32.flagGagacki Marcin - - - - - - - - 19
(4.)
- - - 19
34.flagBlomqvist Stig18
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 18
35.flagFirla Lumír5
(8.)
- - - - - - 13
(5.)
- - - - 18
36.flagTrček Jani - - - - - - - - - 17
(4.)
- - 17
37.flagZupanc Asja - - - - - - - - - 15
(5.)
- - 15
38.flagMifka Radek15
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 15
39.flagGryazin Vasiliy - 15
(8.)
- - - - - - - - - - 15
40.flagMota Luís - - - 15
(5.)
- - - - - - - - 15
41.flagOleksowicz Krzysztof - - - - - - - - 14
(5.)
- - - 14
42.flagRoux Philippe - - - - - - - - - - - 14
(5.)
14
43.flagPyck Filip - - - - - 12
(6.)
- - - - - - 12
44.flagDragan Adrian - - - - - - 12
(5.)
- - - - - 12
45.flagAigner Gerhard11
(6.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 11
46.flagTempestini Simone - 1
(12.)
- R - - R R 8
(7.)
2
(9.)
- - 11
47.flagAymé Jean-Paul - - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - - - - 10
48.flagMarisca Bogdan - - - - 8
(7.)
- 2
R
- - R - - 10
49.flagTurán Frigyes R 9
(6.)
- - - - - - - - - - 9
50.flagKvaraciejus Rokas - 9
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - 9
51.flagTuček Marcel R - - - - - - 9
(6.)
- - - - 9
52.flagSavu Horatiu - - - - - - 8
(6.)
- - - - - 8
53.flagBarbier Philip - - - - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - - 7
54.flagKeleti Edwin - - - R - - 7
R
- - - - - 7
55.flagBębenek Michał - - - - - - - - 7
- - - 7
56.flagLukyanuk Alexey - 7
R
- - - - - - - - - - 7
57.flagKeferböck Johannes6
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 6
58.flagGavlák Peter - - - - - - - 6
(7.)
- - - - 6
59.flagPlangi Siim - 5
R
- - - - - - - - - - 5
60.flagTomaštík Jaromír - - - - - - - 4
(8.)
- - - - 4
61.flagPeljhan Darko - - - - - - - - - 4
(10.)
- - 4
62.flagPyrame Alain - - - - - - - - - - 4
R
- 4
63.flagGassner sen. Hermann R - - - - - - - - 4
R
- - 4
64.flagFischerlehner Martin4
R
- - - - - - R - - - - 4
65.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - 1
(10.)
- - - - - 2
R
- - - - 3
66.flagVanson Johan - - - - - 3
R
- - - - - - 3
67.flagSanchez Jean-Marc - - - - 3
R
- - - - - - - 3
68.flagVotava Jan - - - - - - - 3
R
- - - - 3
69.flagFelix - - - - - - - - 3
R
- - - 3
70.flagSzabó Gergely - 2
(9.)
- - - - R - - - - - 2
71.flagAdolf Robert2
(9.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 2
72.flagZdráhala Zdeněk - - - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - - 2
73.flagDeheegher Etienne - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - - - - 2
74.flagSmiderle Andrea - - - - - - 2
R
- - - - - 2
75.flagKlammer Mario1
(10.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress