lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2013

flag Croatia

Croatia International 2013

22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Kumrovec • entries/finish - 45/28 • asphalt 75,32 km • Other years
1.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing53:52.9
2.flagŽakelj Rajko - Selan BlažiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon54:28.5
3.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja56:50.1
1.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing53:52.9
2.flagŽakelj Rajko - Selan BlažiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon54:28.5
3.flagPremrl Grega - Brešer GregoriconMG ZR 105AK MGM Postojna58:56.7
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Beograd • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt 68,68 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja36:56.1
2.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AK Delta Timing37:54.1
3.flagStamenković Todor - Raus StevaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXReal Motorsport37:59.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja36:56.1
2.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AK Delta Timing37:54.1
3.flagRabrenović Vladica - Radivojević RadmiliconRenault Clio RagnottiWRR Team39:56.3
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193,07 km • Other years
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team2:15:57.2
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:16:44.8
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:16:45.9
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team2:15:57.2
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:16:45.9
3.flagTrček Jani - Ošlaj ViljemiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRD Beja Šport2:18:36.1
Just Day 1 was counting for croatian championship.
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Dugo Selo • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 88,71 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing46:52.0
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Novi Vinodolski • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 78,22 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja44:34.5
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport46:25.4
3.flagButorac Dino - Svetić ElvinoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Opatija Motorsport46:29.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja44:34.5
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport46:25.4
3.flagButorac Dino - Svetić ElvinoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Opatija Motorsport46:29.7
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Rijeka • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja1:14:00.5
2.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto1:14:55.9
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing1:15:41.8
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Opatija • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt 102,88 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Draženović ZdravkoiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora1:03:32.9
2.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMaricsek Racing Team Kft.1:03:36.0
3.flagKodelja Manuel - Bužić VedraniconŠkoda Fabia R2AK Buzet Autosport1:04:36.5
1.flagTurk Rok - Draženović ZdravkoiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora1:03:32.9
2.flagKodelja Manuel - Bužić VedraniconŠkoda Fabia R2AK Buzet Autosport1:04:36.5
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing1:05:04.7
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2013, Poreč • entries/finish - 39/23 • asphalt 89,78 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja56:39.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Sport Slovenija57:37.9
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport58:51.9
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja56:39.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Sport Slovenija57:37.9
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport58:51.9
Itinerary was changed right before start of event. New times of services are unknown.

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - 25
(1.)
- 25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
- 25
(1.)
125
2.flagŠaškin Daniel25
(1.)
18
(2.)
6
R
15
(3.)
10
(5.)
15
(3.)
15
(3.)
R 104
3.flagSzilágyi János R - 8
R
18
(2.)
18
(2.)
- R 15
(3.)
59
4.flagŽakelj Rajko18
(2.)
- R 12
(4.)
12
(4.)
4
(8.)
- - 46
5.flagTurk Rok - -
(10.)
- - - 25
(1.)
18
(2.)
43
6.flagKodelja Manuel R 10
(5.)
- 10
(5.)
1
(10.)

(13.)
18
(2.)
R 39
7.flagHumar Aleks - - 15
(1.)
- - 18
(2.)
- - 33
8.flagPeljhan Darko R - 18
(5.)
- - 10
(5.)
- - 28
9.flagMihelić Davor
(12.)
- R 8
(6.)
4
(8.)

(14.)
8
(6.)
6
(7.)
26
10.flagGassner sen. Hermann - - 25
(2.)
- - - - - 25
11.flagSiladić Ivica1
(10.)
8
(6.)
- 4
(8.)

(13.)

(16.)
12
(4.)
R 25
12.flagRabrenović Vladica - 15
(3.)
- 6
(7.)
-
(12.)
- - 21
13.flagTrček Jani - - 12
(3.)
- - 8
(6.)
- - 20
14.flagNovak Aljoša - - - - 8
(6.)
- 10
(5.)
- 18
15.flagPremrl Grega15
(3.)
- 2
(8.)
- - R - - 17
16.flagProdan Viliam - - 4
(6.)
- - 12
(4.)
- R 16
17.flagPajk Alan - - 10
(4.)
- - 6
(7.)
- - 16
18.flagButorac Dino - - - - 15
(3.)
- - - 15
19.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs R - - R - 2
(9.)
R 12
(4.)
14
20.flagSenica Klavdija10
(5.)
- - - - R - 4
(8.)
14
21.flagJemrić Branko12
(4.)
- -
(12.)
-
(24.)
- - 12
22.flagVavika Tibor - 12
(4.)
- R - - - - 12
23.flagNovak Tim - -
(11.)
- -
(17.)
- 10
(5.)
10
24.flagSertić Goran8
(6.)
- - - - - - - 8
25.flagVarga Attila - - - - - - - 8
(6.)
8
26.flagŠepić Tomislav - - - - 2
(9.)

(18.)
6
(7.)
R 8
27.flagŠamec Dario
(11.)
6
(7.)
R R -
(25.)

(11.)
R 6
28.flagMaksuti Muhamedali6
(7.)
R - R
(17.)
R - R 6
29.flagStanić Marinko - - - - 6
(7.)
- - - 6
30.flagHrvatin Tomas - -
(12.)
- -
(11.)
4
(8.)
1
(10.)
5
31.flagVrbanović Antun4
(8.)
- -
(13.)
- - - - 4
32.flagGauš Igor2
(9.)
- - - - - 2
(9.)
R 4
33.flagKatić Marsel R - R 1
(10.)

(12.)

(19.)
R 2
(9.)
3
34.flagGarguljak Sandi
(14.)
- - 2
(9.)

(15.)
- - - 2
35.flagMedved Jan - - 1
(7.)
- - - - - 1
36.flagDobrila Nikola - - - - - 1
(10.)
- R 1
37.flagTrobec Simon R - R - R - 1
(10.)
R 1

Stats