lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2013

flag Slovenia

Slovenia 2013

12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt - gravel 176,30 km • Other years
1.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team1:55:57.0
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:56:36.2
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:58:19.2
1.flagTrček Jani - Ošlaj ViljemiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRD Beja Šport2:06:34.7
2.flagŽakelj Rajko - Selan BlažiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:06:42.3
3.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconRenault Clio R3AMD Evora2:07:12.6
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193,07 km • Other years
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team2:15:57.2
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:16:44.8
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:16:45.9
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team2:15:57.2
2.flagTrček Jani - Ošlaj ViljemiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRD Beja Šport2:18:36.1
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:19:56.4
Just Day 1 was counting for croatian championship.
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2013, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt 74,10 km • Other years
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team49:43.6
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Lazar TinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R49:45.0
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team49:46.5
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team49:43.6
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Lazar TinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R49:45.0
3.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora50:31.9
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2013, Cividale del Friuli - Udine • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 151,88 km • Other years
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:54:57.2
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:58:41.7
3.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:00:31.8
1.flagŽakelj Rajko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:06:09.5
2.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:06:49.1
3.flagNovak Tim - Ocvirk UrošiconŠkoda Fabia R2Krokar Rally Team2:09:09.1
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Rijeka • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
2.flagTrček Jani - Ošlaj ViljemiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRD Beja Šport2:33:03.3
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:33:23.2
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Idrija • entries/finish - 54/33 • asphalt 77,91 km • Other years
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team53:54.1
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Lazar TinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R55:01.4
3.flagNovak Aljoša - Čar MatejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R55:10.2
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team53:54.1
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Lazar TinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R55:01.4
3.flagNovak Aljoša - Čar MatejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R55:10.2

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagHumar Aleks - 87
(1.)
60
(1.)
15
R
90
(1.)
60
(1.)
312
2.flagTrček Jani80
(1.)
67
(2.)
21
(10.)
38
(6.)
63
(2.)
23
(8.)
292
3.flagZupanc Asja50
(4.)
53
(3.)
30
(4.)
62
(2.)
53
(3.)
28
(5.)
276
4.flagŽakelj Rajko67
(2.)

R
28
(5.)
81
(1.)
42
(4.)
R 218
5.flagPeljhan Darko - 45
(5.)
45
(2.)
10
R
37
(6.)
45
(2.)
182
6.flagZrinski Aleš27
(7.)
32
(7.)
24
(7.)
38
(5.)
23
(12.)
21
(10.)
165
7.flagProdan Viliam31
(6.)
28
(8.)
22
(9.)
40
(4.)
41
(5.)
- 162
8.flagTurk Rok57
(3.)
15
(17.)
35
(3.)
12
R
R 30
(4.)
149
9.flagNovak Tim40
(5.)
18
(21.)
- 48
(3.)
30
(10.)
R 136
10.flagVelkavrh Andrej26
(9.)
23
(10.)
19
(12.)
21
(12.)
17
(16.)
16
(15.)
122
11.flagPremrl Grega1
R
21
(13.)
8
(23.)
25
(9.)
24
(13.)
R 79
12.flagSenica Klavdija
R
21
(12.)
10
(21.)
20
(13.)
18
(14.)
8
(25.)
77
13.flagMlinar Martin
R
15
(18.)
16
(15.)
23
(10.)
22
(11.)

R
76
14.flagCepek Alessandro19
(14.)
11
(22.)
13
(18.)
16
(16.)
16
(17.)

R
75
15.flagPajk Alan1
R
42
(4.)
- - 32
(7.)
- 75
16.flagMrak Jan25
(10.)
R 17
(14.)
R 18
(15.)
R 60
17.flagNartnik Rok21
(12.)
9
(24.)
1
(37.)
19
(14.)
- 2
(32.)
52
18.flagPožar Matej22
(11.)
- 12
(19.)
- - 17
(14.)
51
19.flagMalavašič Ervin17
(16.)
5
(27.)

(29.)
R 15
(18.)
5
(29.)
42
20.flagMlinar Simon - 17
(16.)
5
(26.)
18
(15.)
- R 40
21.flagJerkič Rok1
R
R 18
(13.)
R - 19
(12.)
38
22.flagGrudnik Matej8
R
1
R
R - - 26
(6.)
35
23.flagJereb Jure1
R
19
(14.)
6
(25.)
R - 3
(31.)
29
24.flagBratož Aljaž - 8
(25.)
R - - 11
(22.)
19
25.flagSaksida Saša - - 3
(28.)
R 14
(19.)
R 17
26.flagBalant Martin1
R
R 1
(32.)
- - 13
(19.)
15
27.flagKos Luka2
R
R R 3
R
- - 5
28.flagOblak Jan1
R
1
R
R - - - 2
29.flagPonikvar Albert R R 1
(34.)
- - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress