lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2013

flag Poland

Poland 2WD 2013

12. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Świdnica • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 170,36 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Rally Team1:41:48.9
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:41:50.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:43:54.8
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:50:07.0
2.flagKornicki Szymon - Zegarmistrz PiotriconCitroën DS3 R3T1:51:18.0
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:52:52.9
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2013, Wisła / Istebna • entries/finish - 46/20 • asphalt 175,24 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Rally Team1:56:54.4
2.flagRzeźnik Maciej - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 207 S20001:59:51.0
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:59:54.4
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T2:06:20.0
2.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T2:06:41.8
3.flagZawada Aleksander - Derousseaux CathyiconRenault Clio R32:12:45.1
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 42/33 • asphalt 169,81 km - (cancelled 23,30 km) • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Rally Team1:24:09.3
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:25:18.8
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:26:17.8
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 208 R21:28:57.8
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:29:44.4
3.flagKornicki Szymon - Bosek PrzemysławiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:30:35.2
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 172,60 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Rally Team1:33:29.1
2.flagRzeźnik Maciej - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 207 S20001:34:38.8
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport1:35:01.5
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 208 R21:39:40.1
2.flagZawada Aleksander - Derousseaux CathyiconRenault Clio R31:40:15.7
3.flagKornicki Szymon - Bosek PrzemysławiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:40:34.4
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2013, Kaunas • entries/finish - 20/13 • gravel 166,55 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Rally Team1:34:25.6
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:34:30.4
3.flagRzeźnik Maciej - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 207 S20001:34:44.5
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:43:09.7
2.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T1:43:23.9
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Gerber JakubiconSuzuki Swift S16001:43:49.2
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Mikolajki • entries/finish - 81/33 • gravel 202,82 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team1:58:40.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:59:03.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:00:09.0
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T2:15:09.0
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T2:18:04.0
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T2:20:26.3
17. 10. – 19. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 35/22 • asphalt 179,86 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:43:26.4
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:43:33.2
3.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:46:37.9
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:51:18.2
2.flagPłachytka Sylwester - Machela MaciejiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:53:34.8
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconŠkoda Fabia R21:55:02.4

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagChmielewski Jan45
(1.)
42
(1.)
36
(2.)
12
R
42
(1.)
34
(2.)
42
(1.)
241
2.flagKornicki Szymon36
(2.)
14
(7.)
28
(3.)
30
(3.)
26
(4.)
R 15
R
149
3.flagRaczkowski Radosław3
(10.)
34
(2.)
6
R
- 39
(2.)
45
(1.)
R 127
4.flagZawada Aleksander18
(6.)
21
(3.)
16
(5.)
32
(2.)
18
(5.)
12
R
R 117
5.flagBouffier Bryan - R 45
(1.)
45
(1.)
- - - 90
6.flagScheffler Marcin14
(7.)
5
R

(11.)
22
(4.)
- 22
(4.)
15
(6.)
78
7.flagGryc Tomasz16
(5.)
R 26
(4.)
7
(8.)
28
(3.)
R - 77
8.flagTypa Radosław26
(3.)
15
R
6
R
R - 28
(3.)
- 75
9.flagPłachytka Sylwester
(17.)
R 10
(7.)
6
(13.)
12
(7.)
R 34
(2.)
62
10.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz3
R
17
(4.)
- 14
(5.)
9
(8.)
11
(8.)
R 54
11.flagJanczak Rafał - 4
R
9
(6.)
11
(6.)
- 12
(6.)
16
(5.)
52
12.flagKasperczyk Tomasz
(22.)
14
(5.)
2
(10.)
3
R
6
(9.)
R 23
(3.)
48
13.flagPoloński Dariusz2
R
R 8
(8.)
6
(9.)
- 6
R
21
(4.)
43
14.flagPtaszek Hubert
(14.)
R
(12.)
R - 16
(5.)
3
(13.)
19
15.flagGórny Marcin
(11.)
11
(6.)

(18.)
R -
(9.)
6
(9.)
17
16.flagDomżała Aron1
(13.)
- - - 15
(6.)

(7.)
- 16
17.flagStalmach Rafał - - - R - 2
R
9
(7.)
11
18.flagJurecki Jacek R 3
R
R 8
(7.)
- R - 11
19.flagHankiewicz Paweł - 4
(8.)

(13.)
1
(10.)
- - 6
R
11
20.flagLewandowski Łukasz
(19.)
R
(17.)

(15.)
- - 5
(8.)
5
21.flagOgryzek Sławomir3
(9.)
- - R - - - 3
22.flagHerbi
(16.)
1
(10.)

(15.)

(14.)
- - 2
(10.)
3
23.flagWłodarczyk Mirosław
(12.)
1
R
R
(11.)
- - 1
(11.)
2
24.flagMąsior Robert
(20.)
2
(9.)
- - - - - 2
25.flagWinczaszek Paweł
(15.)
2
R
R - - - R 2

Stats

-->