lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2013

flag Croatia

Croatia 2013

22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Kumrovec • entries/finish - 45/28 • asphalt 75,32 km • Other years
1.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing53:52.9
2.flagŽakelj Rajko - Selan BlažiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon54:28.5
3.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja56:50.1
1.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing53:52.9
2.flagJemrić Branko - Šugar IgoriconŠkoda Fabia RSAK Ad-Astra59:08.6
3.flagSertić Goran - Stiperski MarkoiconRenault Clio R3AKK Fridge Racing59:33.5
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Beograd • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt 68,68 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja36:56.1
2.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AK Delta Timing37:54.1
3.flagStamenković Todor - Raus StevaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXReal Motorsport37:59.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja36:56.1
2.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AK Delta Timing37:54.1
3.flagVavika Tibor - Bencze SzabolcsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAK Delta Sport39:58.0
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193,07 km • Other years
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3SEC Racing Team2:15:57.2
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:16:44.8
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:16:45.9
1.flagProdan Viliam - Krota BojaniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Opatija Motorsport2:29:02.7
2.flagHrvatin Tomas - Kuzmić DamiriconRenault Clio RSAK Opatija Motorsport2:52:06.3
Just Day 1 was counting for croatian championship.
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Dugo Selo • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 88,71 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Pazman TomislaviconSubaru Impreza STiAKK Sveta Nedelja46:43.9
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja44:53.0
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport45:17.3
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing46:52.0
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Novi Vinodolski • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 78,22 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja44:34.5
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport46:25.4
3.flagButorac Dino - Svetić ElvinoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Opatija Motorsport46:29.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja44:34.5
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport46:25.4
3.flagButorac Dino - Svetić ElvinoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Opatija Motorsport46:29.7
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Rijeka • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja1:14:00.5
2.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing1:15:41.8
3.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Opatija Motorsport1:16:23.2
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Opatija • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt 102,88 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Draženović ZdravkoiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora1:03:32.9
2.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMaricsek Racing Team Kft.1:03:36.0
3.flagKodelja Manuel - Bužić VedraniconŠkoda Fabia R2AK Buzet Autosport1:04:36.5
1.flagKodelja Manuel - Bužić VedraniconŠkoda Fabia R2AK Buzet Autosport1:04:36.5
2.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAK Delta Timing1:05:04.7
3.flagSiladić Ivica - Durak JasnaiconŠkoda Fabia R2AK Rally-Baba1:06:08.6
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2013, Poreč • entries/finish - 39/23 • asphalt 89,78 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja56:39.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Sport Slovenija57:37.9
3.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport58:51.9
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja56:39.6
2.flagSzilágyi János - Csányi BotondiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport58:51.9
3.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Balog ZoltániconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport59:52.3
Itinerary was changed right before start of event. New times of services are unknown.

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - 37.5
(1.)
- 37.5
(1.)
37.5
(1.)
37.5
(1.)
- 37.5
(1.)
187,5
2.flagŠaškin Daniel37.5
(1.)
27
(2.)
21
R
22.5
(3.)
17
(4.)
25.5
(2.)
25.5
(2.)
R 176
3.flagSzilágyi János R - 29
R
27
(2.)
27
(2.)
- R 25.5
(2.)
108,5
4.flagKodelja Manuel R 17
(4.)
- 17
(4.)
4.5
(8.)
6
(7.)
34
(1.)
R 78,5
5.flagMihelić Davor2
(9.)
- 12
R
14
(5.)
10
(6.)
4
(8.)
16
(4.)
15
(4.)
71
6.flagSiladić Ivica6.5
(7.)
14
(5.)
- 10
(6.)
1
(10.)
2
(9.)
21
(3.)
R 54,5
7.flagProdan Viliam - - 17
(1.)
- - 21
(3.)
- R 38
8.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs R - - R - 13
(4.)
R 21
(3.)
34
9.flagKatić Marsel R - 10
R
4.5
(8.)
2
(9.)

(11.)
R 11
(5.)
27,5
10.flagŠamec Dario4
(8.)
11
(6.)
8
R
R -
(15.)
4
(8.)
R 27
11.flagHrvatin Tomas - -
(2.)
- - 8
(6.)
10
(6.)
8.5
(6.)
26,5
12.flagJemrić Branko24
(2.)
- - 1
(10.)
-
(14.)
- - 25
13.flagButorac Dino - - - - 22.5
(3.)
- - - 22,5
14.flagVavika Tibor - 21
(3.)
- R - - - - 21
15.flagŠepić Tomislav - - - - 7
(7.)
1
(10.)
13
(5.)
R 21
16.flagSertić Goran19
(3.)
- - - - - - - 19
17.flagGauš Igor9
(6.)
- - - - - 7
(7.)
R 16
18.flagMaksuti Muhamedali15
(4.)
R - R
(13.)
R - R 15
19.flagStanić Marinko - - - - 13
(5.)
- - - 13
20.flagVrbanović Antun12
(5.)
- -
(11.)
- - - - 12
21.flagDobrila Nikola - - - - - 10.5
(5.)
- R 10,5
22.flagGarguljak Sandi
(11.)
- - 7
(7.)

(12.)
- - - 7
23.flagKirinčić Dejan - - - - -
(13.)
- 6
(7.)
6
24.flagMikulec Mislav - - - - - - - 4
(8.)
4
25.flagBahorič Ivan R - - R
(11.)
R 2
(9.)
- 2
26.flagGrbac Robert
(13.)
- - - - -
(11.)
2
(9.)
2
27.flagFrancetić Goran - - - 2
(9.)
R - - - 2
28.flagPoredski Vladimir1
(10.)
- -
(12.)
- - - - 1
29.flagPetretić Paulo - - - - -
(16.)
1
(10.)
R 1

Stats