lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2013

flag FIA

ERC 2WD 2013

3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • entries/finish - 87/49 • asphalt - snow 248,46 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:45.3
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Fournier OliviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Ateneo2:35:45.8
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team2:37:03.4
1.flagDanzinger Hannes - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconRenault Clio R32:56:42.3
2.flagChentre Elwis - Gualtieri IsabellaiconŠkoda Fabia R2Pier Scalvini3:02:43.2
3.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R33:03:04.1
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 69/44 • snow - ice 239,48 km • Other years
1.flagKetomaa Jari - Lindström KajiconFord Fiesta RRC2:08:15.7
2.flagBreen Craig - Moynihan DavidiconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:08:46.7
3.flagDelecour François - Savignoni DominiqueiconPeugeot 207 S20002:11:03.2
1.flagImmonen Risto - Lukka MikkoiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:19:48.4
2.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:20:52.3
3.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs MārisiconFord Fiesta R2O Kartes Autosporta Akadēmija2:23:09.1
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 66/38 • asphalt 236,98 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:24:30.9
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:26:23.3
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TCanarias Sport Club2:27:49.8
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:33:52.5
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol - Honda Civic Type R2:38:53.5
3.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconSuzuki Swift S16002:39:21.3
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 41/21 • gravel 219,92 km - (cancelled 32,22 km) • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:26:32.2
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:27:04.4
3.flagMoura Ricardo - Eiró SanchoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:27:31.0
1.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol Racing Team SE2:52:19.6
2.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy3:01:23.4
3.flagTincescu Florin - Nicolaescu IulianiconDacia Logan3:03:49.6
16. 5. – 18. 5. 2013, Ajaccio • entries/finish - 51/28 • asphalt 248,08 km • Other years
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:41:58.2
2.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:42:38.0
3.flagSarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-JulieniconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TFirst Motorsport2:43:35.8
1.flag"Csucsu" - Mesterházi MárkiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxTatai Aréna SE2:58:22.6
2.flagTaylor Molly - Marshall SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnited Rally Management3:01:37.1
3.flagGryazin Vasiliy - Chumak DmitriyiconFord Fiesta R2Sports Racing Technologies3:02:00.6
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Ypres • entries/finish - 105/60 • asphalt 297,93 km - (cancelled 28,82 km) • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:19.4
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S20002:33:40.4
3.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:34:11.9
1.flagBaugnet Xavier - Borguet EriciconPeugeot 208 R2Ecurie Les Volants2:48:09.0
2.flagvan der Marel Timo - van der Marel-Smart RebeccaiconFord Fiesta R22:48:50.4
3.flagDe Cecco Cédric - Humblet JérômeiconPeugeot 208 R2Royale Ecurie Ardennes2:49:30.5
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Sibiu • entries/finish - 65/37 • gravel 216,34 km - (cancelled 20,00 km) • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:18:07.8
2.flagDelecour François - Savignoni DominiqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000E.S.D. Rally Team2:21:10.6
3.flagArai Toshihiro - McLoughlin AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:24:11.4
1.flagBarbu Sebastian - Baltador HorațiuiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:36:40.8
2.flagFilip Alexandru - Iancu BogdaniconRenault Clio R3 Maxi2:36:43.7
3.flagBadina Radu - Lăzărescu MihăițăiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:37:20.3
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 234,78 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:15:23.0
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Czech National Team2:16:24.6
3.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.2:17:55.7
1.flagČerný Jan - Kohout PaveliconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Černý Racing2:28:43.5
2.flagChentre Elwis - D'Herin IgoriconŠkoda Fabia R2Brůzl Vlastimil2:29:56.8
3.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:32:28.3
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Mikolajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 81/33 • gravel 202,82 km • Other years
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team1:58:40.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:59:03.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:00:09.0
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T2:15:09.0
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T2:18:04.0
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T2:20:26.3
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Rijeka • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:33:17.5
3.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor SzabolcsiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport2:38:46.3
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Sanremo • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 231,78 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL2:37:37.3
2.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:39:20.3
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing2:39:24.4
1.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:49:17.5
2.flagTassone Michele - Rosso MarcoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL2:49:26.1
3.flagCogni Gabriele - Mazzetti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R22:51:50.9
7. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Martigny • entries/finish - 68/49 • asphalt 287,84 km • Other years
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport3:13:42.8
2.flagBurri Olivier - Saucy AndréiconFord Fiesta RRCZero4Piu'3:17:11.0
3.flagBreen Craig - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy3:17:19.0
1.flagMichel Sylvain - Arlettaz SandraiconCitroën DS3 R3TZero4Piu'3:27:00.5
2.flagReuche Laurent - Dériaz JeaniconRenault Clio R3Scuderia Taifyn3:28:25.5
3.flagDevanthery Aurélien - Antille BenoiticonCitroën C2 R2 MaxEcurie 13 Etoiles3:32:34.3

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBessenyey Zoltán24
(3.)
- 29
(2.)
35
(1.)
- 1
(10.)
12
(6.)
20
(3.)
- 29
(2.)
- - 150
2.flagCsucsu13
(6.)
17
(4.)
- - 38
(1.)
R 1
R
R R 8
(7.)

(12.)
- 77
3.flagChentre Elwis27
(2.)
11
(6.)
- - - - - 29
(2.)
- - - - 67
4.flagDanzinger Hannes38
(1.)
5
R
- 7
R
- - - R - - 16
(5.)
- 66
5.flagLefebvre Stéphane - 30
(2.)
- 25
(2.)
- - - - 6
R
- - 4
R
65
6.flagTaylor Molly - - - R 27
(2.)
R 1
(10.)
1
(10.)
8
(6.)
6
(8.)
- - 43
7.flagBarbu Sebastian - - - - - - 36
(1.)
- - 4
R

(14.)
- 40
8.flagAntxustegi Gorka - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - 39
9.flagHumar Aleks - - - - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- - 39
10.flagMichel Sylvain - - - - - - - - - - - 39
(1.)
39
11.flagBaugnet Xavier - - - - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - - 39
12.flagImmonen Risto - 39
(1.)
- - - - - - R - - - 39
13.flagRaczkowski Radosław - - - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- - - 39
14.flagČerný Jan - - - - - - - 38
(1.)
- - - - 38
15.flagNeubauer Hermann6
R
- 25
(3.)
R - - - 6
R
- R - - 37
16.flagVittalini Alex - - - - - - - - - - 34
(1.)
- 34
17.flagSulzinger Raffael17
(4.)
- - - - - - 17
(4.)
- - - - 34
18.flagFilip Alexandru - - - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - - 30
19.flagReuche Laurent - - - - - - - - - - - 30
(2.)
30
20.flagvan der Marel Timo - - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - - - 30
21.flagTincescu Florin - - - 21
(3.)
- - 6
(7.)
- - 2
(10.)
- - 29
22.flagTassone Michele - - - - - - - - - - 27
(2.)
- 27
23.flagChmielewski Jan - - - - - - - - 27
(2.)
- - - 27
24.flagStratieva Ekaterina - - 10
(6.)
3
R
13
(5.)

(20.)
R
(13.)

(14.)

(12.)
-
(27.)
26
25.flagBadina Radu - - - - - - 25
(3.)
- - - - - 25
26.flagGryazin Vasiliy - - - - 25
(3.)
- - - - - - - 25
27.flagDe Cecco Cédric - - - - - 23
(3.)
- - - - - - 23
28.flagSirmacis Ralfs - 23
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - 23
29.flagRăspopa Adrian - - - - - - 22
(4.)
- - - - - 22
30.flagTypa Radosław - - - - - - - - 22
(3.)
- - - 22
31.flagDevanthery Aurélien - - - - - - - - - - - 21
(3.)
21
32.flagSuárez José Antonio - - 21
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - 21
33.flagCogni Gabriele - - - - - - - - - - 20
(3.)
- 20
34.flagTurk Rok16
(5.)
4
(8.)
- - - - - - - R - - 20
35.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - - - - - R - - - 19
(3.)
- - 19
36.flagTobia Giuseppe - - - 19
(4.)
- - - - - - - - 19
37.flagHeuninck Victorien - - - - - 18
(5.)
- - - - - - 18
38.flagBoon Matthias - - - - - 17
(4.)
- - - - - - 17
39.flagRadoux Thibault - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - - - 14
(4.)
16
40.flagBadea Sorin - - - - - - 16
(5.)
- - - - - 16
41.flagLorenzo Marco - - 16
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - 16
42.flagDobrila Nikola - - - - - - - - - 16
(4.)
- - 16
43.flagProdan Viliam - - - - - - - - - 16
(5.)
- - 16
44.flagAndreani Jean-Jacques - - - - 16
(4.)
- - - - - - - 16
45.flagScheffler Marcin - - - - - - - - 16
(4.)
- - - 16
46.flagNucita Andrea - - - - - - - - - - 15
(6.)
- 15
47.flagSmékal Egon - - - - - - - 15
(5.)
- - - - 15
48.flagRe Alessandro - - - - - - - - - - 14
(4.)
- 14
49.flagRudaitis Edvinas - 13
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - 13
50.flagLathion Nicolas - - - - - - - - - - - 12
(5.)
12
51.flagBotelho Rafael - - - 12
(5.)
- - - - - - - - 12
52.flagPtaszek Hubert - - - - - - - - 12
(5.)
- - - 12
53.flagPajk Alan - - - - - - - - - 11
(6.)
- - 11
54.flagGeusens Polle - - - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - - - 10
55.flagPlšek Jiří - - - - - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - 10
56.flagQuilici Pierre - - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - - - - 10
57.flagAlthaus Cédric - - - - - - - - - - - 9
(8.)
9
58.flagCollignon Quentin - - - - - 9
(7.)
- - - - - - 9
59.flagJoris Thomas - - - - - - - - - - - 8
(6.)
8
60.flagBaptista Cláudio - - - 8
(6.)
- - - - - - - - 8
61.flagSoares Marco - - - 8
(7.)
- - - - - - - - 8
62.flagVigo Paolo - - - - - - - - - - 7
(7.)
- 7
63.flagKneifel Milan - - - - - - - 7
(7.)
- - - - 7
64.flagBensimon Claude - - - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - - - 7
65.flagSojka Jiří7
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 7
66.flagGuglielmi Pierre-Antoine - - - - 7
R
- - - - - - - 7
67.flagCampedelli Simone - - - - - - - - - - 7
R
- 7
68.flagKabaciński Łukasz - - - - 2
(9.)
R 4
(8.)

(14.)
R - - - 6
69.flagCrugnola Andrea - - - - - - - - - - 6
(8.)
- 6
70.flagSuárez Damián - - 6
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - 6
71.flagBérard Laurent - - - - - - - - - - - 6
(7.)
6
72.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - - - - - - - - - - 6
(10.)
- 6
73.flagHermann Stephan - - - - - 6
(8.)
- - - - - - 6
74.flagJanczak Rafał - - - - - - - - 6
(7.)
- - - 6
75.flagNovak Aljoša - 6
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - 6
76.flagHolz Armin6
(8.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 6
77.flagLeandri Jean-Matthieu - - - 6
R
- - - - R - - - 6
78.flagGago Diogo - - - 6
R
- - - - - - - - 6
79.flagMoulin Michael - - - - - - - - - - - 5
(9.)
5
80.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - - - - - - - - 5
(9.)
- - - 5
81.flagNovak Tim - - - - - - - - - 5
(11.)
- - 5
82.flagVrkoslav Jiří - - - - - - - 5
R
- - - - 5
83.flagGryc Tomasz - - - - - - - - 5
R
- - - 5
84.flagBlūms Emils - 5
R
- - - - - - - - - - 5
85.flagCoppens Mike - - - - - - - - - - - 5
R
5
86.flagBadiu Raul - - - - - - 4
(9.)
- - - - - 4
87.flagSvačina Marcel - - - - - - - 4
(8.)
- - - - 4
88.flagScotto Mauro - - - - 4
(8.)
- - - - - - - 4
89.flagPomponi Ludovic - - - - 4
R
- - - - - - - 4
90.flagZawada Aleksander - - - - - - - - 4
R
- - - 4
91.flagFeldmanis Kristaps - 3
(9.)
- - - - - - - - - - 3
92.flagBaller Zbyněk2
(9.)
1
(10.)
- - - - - - - - - - 3
93.flagPoloński Dariusz - - - - - - - - 3
R
- - - 3
94.flagAmeglio Danilo - - - - - - - - - - 3
R
- 3
95.flagRujbr Patrik - - - - - - - 3
R
- - - - 3
96.flagTornay Xavier - - - - - - - - - - - 3
R
3
97.flagScattolon Giacomo - - - - - - - - - - 2
(9.)
- 2
98.flagRabrenović Vladica - - - - - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - 2
99.flagTidemand Pontus - - - - - 2
(11.)
- - - - - - 2
100.flagKouřil Martin - - - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - - - 2
101.flagPita Renato - - - - 2
(11.)
R -
(17.)
-
(20.)
R - 2
102.flagStryjek Piotr - - - - - - - - 2
(11.)
- - - 2
103.flagFalcón Emma - - 2
R
- - - - - - - - - 2
104.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - - 2
R
- - - - - - - - - 2
105.flagRacine Sébastien - - - - - - - - - - - 1
(10.)
1
106.flagMameli José - - - - 1
(10.)
- - - - - - - 1
107.flagHoffer Zsolt - - - - - - - - 1
(12.)
- - - 1
108.flagLeitner Alfred1
(10.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 1
109.flagAgostini Anthony - - - - 1
R
- - - - - - - 1
110.flagKornicki Szymon - - - - - - - - 1
R
- - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress