Jänner Rallye

flag
Regional Rally Cup #1Austria #1Austria 2WD #1Austria Historic #1Austria Junior #1Austria Rally Cup #1Austria Trophy (ORM) #1
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2024, Freistadt • Jännerrallye Freistadt GmbH • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt - snow 160,98 km
1. flag Lengauer Michael - Fürst Erik icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:49:18.3
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:49:32.5
3. flag Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:50:18.3
1. flag Lengauer Michael - Fürst Erik icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:49:18.3
2. flag Fischerlehner Martin - Schmidt Catharina icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 ZM Racing Team 1:54:53.9
3. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:58:10.3
1. flag Lengauer Michael - Fürst Erik icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:49:18.3
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:49:32.5
3. flag Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:50:18.3
1. flag Seiberl Simon - Haderer Florian icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 E&S Sport Team 2:06:05.9
2. flag Franz Michael - Franz Markus icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car MSC Thayaland 2:10:50.1
3. flag Dirnberger Raphael - Gimpl Christian icon Opel Corsa Rally4 2:11:10.6
1. flag Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V MSC Schenkenfelden 2:05:24.3
2. flag Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Wurmbrand Racing 2:16:15.3
3. flag Wagner Peter - Zacharias Alfred icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 2:17:29.1
1. flag Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André icon Suzuki Swift ZMX ZM Racing Team 1:59:15.2
2. flag Seiberl Johann - Pirklbauer Daniel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI E&S Sport Team 1:59:47.8
3. flag Bachler Gerald - Wögerer Christoph icon Subaru WRX STI Bamminger Rallye Team 2:01:36.9
1. flag Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas icon Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 2:11:25.7
2. flag Neulinger Marcel - Winkler Silvano icon Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST MSC Schenkenfelden 2:13:13.7
3. flag Neulinger Nico - Ruhsam Jakob icon Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST MSC Schenkenfelden 2:15:37.2
1. flag Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 1:58:12.1
2. flag Seiberl Johann - Pirklbauer Daniel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI E&S Sport Team 1:59:47.8
3. flag Bachler Gerald - Wögerer Christoph icon Subaru WRX STI Bamminger Rallye Team 2:01:36.9
flag
Regional Rally Cup #1Austria #1Austria 2WD #1Austria Historic #1Austria Historic Cup #1Austria Junior #1Austria Rally Cup #1Austria Trophy (ORM) #1
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2023, Freistadt • Jännerrallye Freistadt GmbH • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 168,05 km
1. flag Fourmaux Adrien - Coria Alexandre icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 ZM Racing Team 1:41:09.8
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:41:19.5
3. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Last Exit Motorsport 1:42:27.7
1. flag Fischerlehner Martin - Schmidt Catharina icon Ford Fiesta R5 Rallye Club Mühlviertel 1:48:56.9
2. flag Haneder Ernst - Ahorner Alexander icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:49:40.2
3. flag Seiberl Johann - Pirklbauer Daniel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1:53:18.0
1. flag Fourmaux Adrien - Coria Alexandre icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 ZM Racing Team 1:41:09.8
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:41:19.5
3. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Last Exit Motorsport 1:42:27.7
1. flag Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:54:15.5
2. flag Franz Michael - Franz Markus icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 2:01:47.9
3. flag Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina icon Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST RayBAT Racing Team 2:02:02.5
1. flag Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 2:10:10.2
2. flag Gaubinger Patrik - Gaubinger Verena icon Audi Quattro 2:40:25.3
3. flag Hulak Andreas - Hofstädter Jennifer icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 2:58:21.7
1. flag Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V MSC Schenkenfelden 2:00:24.0
2. flag Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie icon Mazda 323 4WD MSC Schenkenfelden 2:13:35.8
3. flag Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria icon Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Schenkenfelden 2:13:40.3
1. flag Kohn Filip - Střeska Tomáš icon Ford Fiesta Rally3 1:50:07.7
2. flag Seiberl Johann - Pirklbauer Daniel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1:53:18.0
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 1:53:18.7
1. flag Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina icon Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST RayBAT Racing Team 2:02:02.5
2. flag Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas icon Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 2:07:51.5
3. flag Dirnberger Raphael - Gimpl Christian icon Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 2:13:06.6
1. flag Leitner Rudolf - Matusch Roland icon Ford Fiesta Proto Race Rent Austria Team 1:58:11.4
1. flag Leitner Rudolf - Matusch Roland icon Ford Fiesta Proto Race Rent Austria Team 1:58:11.4
flag
AustriaAustria 2WDAustria Junior
25. 2. – 27. 2. 2022, Freistadt • Rallye Club Mühlviertel • asphalt - snow
Event postponed from original date 6.-8.1.2022 and then cancelled due Covid restrictions.
flag
8. 10. 2021 • asphalt - snow
Cancelled due Covid situation.
flag
Regional Rally Cup #1Austria #1Austria 2WD #1Austria Historic #1Austria Historic Cup #1Austria Junior #1Austria Rally Cup #1
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2020, Freistadt • entries/finish - 68/53 • snow - ice 163,88 km
1. flag Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard icon Ford Fiesta R5 ZM Racing Team 1:51:50.8
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:52:41.2
3. flag Lengauer Michael - Thauerböck Andreas icon Subaru WRX STI Bamminger Rallye Team 1:53:49.7
1. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:52:41.2
2. flag Fischerlehner Martin - Schmidt Catharina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 1:53:57.6
3. flag Haneder Ernst - Ahorner Alexander icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Team FS Motorsport 1:55:03.0
1. flag Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard icon Ford Fiesta R5 ZM Racing Team 1:51:50.8
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:52:41.2
3. flag Lengauer Michael - Thauerböck Andreas icon Subaru WRX STI Bamminger Rallye Team 1:53:49.7
1. flag Franz Michael - Franz Markus icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 2:09:31.1
2. flag Pröglhöf Luca - Medinger Peter icon Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST 2:10:54.3
3. flag Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias icon BMW 328i E36 2:13:09.1
1. flag Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika icon Opel Ascona B 2:14:50.2
2. flag Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 2:27:48.4
3. flag Klopf Mario - Klopf Jürgen icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Rallye Club Perg 2:38:17.5
1. flag Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V MSC Schenkenfelden 2:03:01.1
2. flag Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene icon Audi Coupé Quattro 2:08:39.1
3. flag Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria icon Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Schenkenfelden 2:12:43.3
1. flag Lengauer Michael - Thauerböck Andreas icon Subaru WRX STI Bamminger Rallye Team 1:53:49.7
2. flag Fischerlehner Martin - Schmidt Catharina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 1:53:57.6
3. flag Bachler Gerald - Wögerer Christoph icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Team FS Motorsport 1:59:36.8
1. flag Pröglhöf Luca - Medinger Peter icon Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST 2:10:54.3
2. flag Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias icon BMW 328i E36 2:13:09.1
3. flag Daprà Roberto - Orian Francesco icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 2:16:02.3
flag
Austria #1Austria 2WD #1Austria Historic #1Austria Historic Cup #1Austria Junior #1Austria Rally Cup #1
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2019, Freistadt • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt - snow 220,84 km - (cancelled 12,56 km)
1. flag Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina icon Škoda Fabia R5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:39:28.8
2. flag Rigler Gerald - Heigl Jürgen icon Ford Fiesta R5 ZM Racing Team 2:47:49.9
3. flag Aigner Gerhard - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin icon Škoda Fabia R5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:48:31.1
1. flag Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina icon Škoda Fabia R5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:39:28.8
2. flag Rigler Gerald - Heigl Jürgen icon Ford Fiesta R5 ZM Racing Team 2:47:49.9
3. flag Aigner Gerhard - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin icon Škoda Fabia R5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:48:31.1
1. flag Ritt Martin - Ritt Anna-Maria icon Volvo 740 GL 3:25:55.9
2. flag Apfelthaler Oliver - Gruber Peter icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 3:34:17.2
3. flag Štuksa Marek - Novák Ondřej icon Škoda Felicia 3:37:27.3
1. flag Baumgartner Alexander - Wiesinger Alexander icon Volkswagen Käfer 1303 S 3:24:05.0
2. flag Petrášek Jiří - Král Josef icon Opel Ascona B 3:38:56.9
3. flag Rónay Richárd - Rónay Lucie icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 3:51:02.3
1. flag Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V MSC Schenkenfelden 3:01:20.5
2. flag Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene icon Audi Coupé Quattro 3:02:16.7
3. flag Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie icon Mazda 323 4WD 3:22:41.2
1. flag Lengauer Michael - Thauerböck Andreas icon Subaru WRX STI Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team 2:54:03.0
2. flag Fischerlehner Martin - Schmidt Catharina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 2:56:17.8
3. flag Stitz Bernhard - Bachmayer Harald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:58:56.6
1. flag Baumgartner Alexander - Wiesinger Alexander icon Volkswagen Käfer 1303 S 3:24:05.0
2. flag Ritt Martin - Ritt Anna-Maria icon Volvo 740 GL 3:25:55.9
flag
Austria #1Austria 2WD #1Austria Historic #1Austria Historic Cup #1Austria Junior #1Austria Rally Cup #1M1 Rallye Masters (A) #1
4. 1. – 6. 1. 2018, Freistadt - Oberösterreich • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt - snow 215,14 km
1. flag Keferböck Johannes - Gründlinger Hannes icon Ford Fiesta R5 2:21:12.0
2. flag Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco icon Ford Fiesta R5 2:22:33.7
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2:23:53.4
1. flag Keferböck Johannes - Gründlinger Hannes icon Ford Fiesta R5 2:21:12.0
2. flag Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco icon Ford Fiesta R5 2:22:33.7
3. flag Seiberl Johann - Pirklbauer Daniel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:24:32.1
1. flag Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas icon Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Team Austria 2:41:24.9
2. flag Paireder Franz - Pilz Michael icon Peugeot 206 RC 2:42:14.7
3. flag Holakovský Aleš - Vinopal Martin icon Škoda Felicia Rally Klub Paseky 3:10:03.1
1. flag Eberherr Christian - Friedl Stefan icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 3:00:35.0
1. flag Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria icon Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Schenkenfelden 2:50:01.3
2. flag Birklbauer Gerhard - Fürst Erik icon Mazda 323 GTX 2:54:11.4
3. flag Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie icon Mazda 323 4WD MSC Schenkenfelden 2:54:57.4
1. flag Seiberl Johann - Pirklbauer Daniel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:24:32.1
2. flag Mitterlehner Christian - Kastner Christopher icon Audi Coupé S2 Rallye Club Perg 2:30:43.1
3. flag Bachler Gerald - Wögerer Christoph icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Sonnleitner Motorsport Team 2:31:47.7
1. flag Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas icon Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Team Austria 2:41:24.9
2. flag Ritt Martin - Obernhuber Anna Maria icon Volvo 740 GL 2:51:58.1
3. flag Kaiser Thomas - Kaiser Julia icon Morris Mini Cooper S MSC Rottenegg 2:57:44.7
1. flag Ritt Martin - Obernhuber Anna Maria icon Volvo 740 GL 2:51:58.1
2. flag Hörmann Heinz - Trchlin Marco icon BMW 535i E28 Rallye Club Perg 2:53:21.7
flag
ERC #1ERC2 #1ERC3 #1ERC Ladies #1Austria #1Austria Historic Cup #1 (coef 1.5)Austria Rally Cup #1
4. 1. – 6. 1. 2015, Freistadt • entries/finish - 66/43 • asphalt - snow 237,80 km
1. flag Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław icon Ford Fiesta R5 Lotos Rally Team 2:50:52.6
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:57:28.8
3. flag Consani Robert - Vilmot Maxime icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:58:00.0
ERC
1. flag Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław icon Ford Fiesta R5 Lotos Rally Team 2:50:52.6
2. flag Consani Robert - Vilmot Maxime icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:58:00.0
3. flag Lukyanuk Alexey - Chervonenko Yevgen icon Ford Fiesta R5 Chervonenko Racing 2:59:20.7
1. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František icon Subaru Impreza STi N16 Subaru Czech Duck Racing 3:19:11.2
2. flag Botka Dávid - Mihalik Péter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Botka Rallye Team 3:21:31.1
1. flag Ogryzek Sławomir - Wróbel Jakub icon Peugeot 208 R2 3:25:55.5
2. flag Tempestini Simone - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max 3:30:23.1
3. flag Klausz Kristóf - Kecskeméti Balázs icon Renault Clio R3 Klaus Motorsport 3:41:27.8
1. flag Jerhotová-Daňhelová Martina - Jugasová Karolína icon Renault Clio Sport ČK motorsport 4:05:28.6
1. flag Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław icon Ford Fiesta R5 Lotos Rally Team 2:50:52.6
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:57:28.8
3. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 2:59:41.4
1. flag Königseder Günther - Königseder Christoph icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3:23:26.6
2. flag Raab Karl - Fürntratt Martin icon BMW 2002 Tii Rallye Club Perg 3:50:30.0
1. flag Wagner Simon - Winklhofer Pirmin icon Mazda 323 GT-R Race Rent Austria Team 3:06:59.9
2. flag Traxl Mario - Etzlstorfer Helmut icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Race Rent Austria Team 3:15:55.7
3. flag Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene icon Audi Coupé Quattro 3:17:50.9
flag
ERC #1ERC Production Cup #1ERC 2WD #1Austria #1Czech Republic #1Austria Historic #1Austria Rally Cup #1
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2014, Freistadt • entries/finish - 80/50 • asphalt - snow 245,64 km
1. flag Kubica Robert - Szczepaniak Maciej icon Ford Fiesta RRC RK M-Sport WRT 2:26:42.4
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:27:02.3
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:28:21.3
ERC
1. flag Kubica Robert - Szczepaniak Maciej icon Ford Fiesta RRC RK M-Sport WRT 2:26:42.4
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:27:02.3
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:28:21.3
1. flag Harrach Beppo - Welsersheimb Leopold icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2:29:42.7
2. flag Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard icon Subaru Impreza STi R4 Stohl Racing 2:38:22.0
3. flag Haneder Ernst - Ertl Daniela icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Rallye Club Mühlviertel 2:39:43.9
1. flag Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin icon Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Team Austria 2:47:06.9
2. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Renault Clio R3 Hroch Rally Team v AČR 2:50:15.6
3. flag Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 3:00:06.7
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:27:02.3
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Czech National Team 2:30:22.0
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Ford Fiesta R5 TRT Czech Rally Sport 2:33:58.7
1. flag Kubica Robert - Szczepaniak Maciej icon Ford Fiesta RRC RK M-Sport WRT 2:26:42.4
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:27:02.3
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:28:21.3
1. flag Klopf Mario - Schweiger Tamara icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Rallye Club Perg 3:05:01.6
2. flag Schmalzer Mario - Foissner Manfred icon Opel Kadett GT/E MSC Schenkenfelden 3:19:09.0
3. flag Jensch Bernhard - Platzer Andreas icon BMW 2002 Ti 3:29:13.3
1. flag Mitterlehner Christian - Kastner Christopher icon Audi Coupé S2 Rallye Club Perg 2:53:58.7
2. flag De Luna Andrea - Rossetto Marika icon Renault Clio Williams 2:55:15.0
3. flag Zitta Robert - Stemp Peter icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ 2:55:50.3
flag
ERC #1ERC Production Cup #1ERC 2WD #1Austria #1Czech Republic #1Austria Historic #1
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • entries/finish - 87/49 • asphalt - snow 248,46 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:35:45.3
2. flag Bouffier Bryan - Fournier Olivier icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Ateneo 2:35:45.8
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:37:03.4
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:35:45.3
2. flag Bouffier Bryan - Fournier Olivier icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Ateneo 2:35:45.8
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:37:03.4
1. flag Harrach Beppo - Welsersheimb Leopold icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 DiTech Racing Team 2:39:17.1
2. flag Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław icon Subaru Impreza TMR R4 Lotos Rally Team 2:39:18.2
3. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Orsák Rallysport 2:42:19.0
1. flag Danzinger Hannes - Wüstenhagen Katharina icon Renault Clio R3 2:56:42.3
2. flag Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella icon Škoda Fabia R2 Pier Scalvini 3:02:43.2
3. flag Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna icon Honda Civic Type-R R3 3:03:04.1
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:35:45.3
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:38:32.3
3. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Orsák Rallysport 2:42:19.0
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:35:45.3
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:37:03.4
3. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:38:32.3
flag
ERC #1Austria #1Czech Republic #1Diesel Cup (A) #1
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2012, Freistadt • entries/finish - 99/62 • asphalt - snow 237,58 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:54:20.4
2. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:55:00.5
3. flag Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 DiTech Racing Team 2:55:37.5
ERC
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:54:20.4
2. flag Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:55:00.5
3. flag Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 DiTech Racing Team 2:55:37.5
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:54:20.4
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T EuroOil Invelt Team 2:56:09.8
3. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Delimax Total Team 2:56:46.3
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Motorsport 2:54:20.4
2. flag Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 DiTech Racing Team 2:55:37.5
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:55:37.7
flag
European Cup Central #1Austria #1Diesel Cup (A) #1
6. 1. – 8. 1. 2011, Freistadt • entries/finish - 100/61 • asphalt - snow 212,98 km
1. flag Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX DiTech Racing Team 2:27:58.4
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:28:55.0
3. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:29:48.7
1. flag Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX DiTech Racing Team 2:27:58.4
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:28:55.0
3. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:29:48.7
1. flag Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX DiTech Racing Team 2:27:58.4
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Škoda Fabia S2000 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 2:28:55.0
3. flag Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:29:48.7
flag
Austria #1Diesel Cup (A) #1IG Rallye trophy #1
2. 1. – 4. 1. 2009, Freistadt • entries/finish - 77/38 • asphalt - snow 217,42 km
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Remus Racing 2:28:31.4
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:30:42.1
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:31:25.4
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Remus Racing 2:28:31.4
2. flag Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 CNG OMV CNG Rallye Team 2:31:48.7
3. flag Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel icon Subaru Impreza STi N12B 2:32:26.3
flag
European Cup Central #1 (coef 2)Austria #1Czech Republic #1Diesel Cup (A) #1
4. 1. – 5. 1. 2008, Freistadt • entries/finish - 108/66 • asphalt - snow 277,86 km
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EuroOil Team 3:17:46.9
2. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3:18:39.0
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Remus Racing 3:20:23.9
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EuroOil Team 3:17:46.9
2. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3:18:39.0
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Remus Racing 3:20:23.9
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EuroOil Team 3:17:46.9
2. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3:18:39.0
3. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Remus Racing 3:20:23.9
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Remus Racing 3:20:23.9
2. flag Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3:22:04.2
3. flag Rosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-Maria icon Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 Grizzly Power Racing Team 3:23:42.4
flag
Austria #1Czech Republic #1Diesel Cup (A) #1
11. 1. – 13. 1. 2007, Freistadt • entries/finish - 108/75 • asphalt - snow 284,86 km
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Euro Oil Čepro Team 2:49:12.6
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:50:57.3
3. flag Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 2:52:31.0
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Euro Oil Čepro Team 2:49:12.6
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:50:57.3
3. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 2:54:15.8
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Euro Oil Čepro Team 2:49:12.6
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:50:57.3
3. flag Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 2:52:31.0
flag
Austria #1Czech Republic #1RSS #1Diesel Cup (A) #1
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2006, Freistadt • entries/finish - 115/76 • asphalt - snow 274,26 km
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Remus Racing 3:22:39.9
2. flag Mörtl Achim - Schwarz Siegfried icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Rallye Sport Promotion 3:24:31.0
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 3:27:26.1
1. flag Mörtl Achim - Schwarz Siegfried icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Rallye Sport Promotion 3:24:31.0
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 3:27:26.1
3. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Černoch Jiří icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C Rally Team Subaru ČR Deník Blesk 3:30:47.4
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Remus Racing 3:22:39.9
2. flag Mörtl Achim - Schwarz Siegfried icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 Rallye Sport Promotion 3:24:31.0
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 3:27:26.1
RSS
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Remus Racing 3:22:39.9
2. flag Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal icon Peugeot 206 WRC OMV Rally Team 3:29:18.8
3. flag Wolff Toto - Pöschl Gerald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSV Litschau 3:32:33.0
flag
Austria #1Czech Republic #1Diesel Cup (A) #1
6. 1. – 8. 1. 2005, Freistadt • entries/finish - 117/60 • asphalt - snow 289,36 km
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 EuroOil Team 3:01:36.7
2. flag Mörtl Achim - Edelmann Ralph icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3:05:15.4
3. flag Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Stohl Racing 3:05:47.9
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 EuroOil Team 3:01:36.7
2. flag Mörtl Achim - Edelmann Ralph icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3:05:15.4
3. flag Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Stohl Racing 3:05:47.9
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 EuroOil Team 3:01:36.7
2. flag Mörtl Achim - Edelmann Ralph icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3:05:15.4
3. flag Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Stohl Racing 3:05:47.9
flag
Austria #1Czech Republic #1Diesel Cup (A) #1
9. 1. – 10. 1. 2004, Freistadt • entries/finish - 84/55 • asphalt - snow 234,35 km
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V Remus Racing 3:01:56.2
2. flag Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip icon Škoda Fabia WRC Škoda Matador Team 3:03:10.3
3. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 Czech National Eurooil Team 3:05:52.6
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V Remus Racing 3:01:56.2
2. flag Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip icon Škoda Fabia WRC Škoda Matador Team 3:03:10.3
3. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 Czech National Eurooil Team 3:05:52.6
1. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V Remus Racing 3:01:56.2
2. flag Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip icon Škoda Fabia WRC Škoda Matador Team 3:03:10.3
3. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 Czech National Eurooil Team 3:05:52.6
flag
ERC #1 (coef 2)Austria #1Diesel Cup (A) #1
2. 1. – 4. 1. 2003, Pregarten • Badener Rallye Klub + Rallye Club Mühlviertel • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt - snow 214,15 km
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Feichtinger Heike icon Toyota Corolla WRC 2:20:03.3
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI 2:20:42.7
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:24:51.2
ERC
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Feichtinger Heike icon Toyota Corolla WRC 2:20:03.3
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI 2:20:42.7
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:24:51.2
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Feichtinger Heike icon Toyota Corolla WRC 2:20:03.3
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI 2:20:42.7
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:24:51.2
flag
Austria Historic
24. 1. – 26. 1. 2002, Pregarten • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt - snow 233,67 km - (cancelled 9,05 km)
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:36:47.5
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben icon Proton Pert Evo VI 2:37:49.9
3. flag Zellhofer Martin - Köck Reinhard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Dark Dog Team Austria 2:38:30.0
1. flag Lindner Johann-Georg - Entfellner Josef icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 3:03:21.1
2. flag Hebenstreit Oskar - Rigl Gerhard icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 3:04:17.3
3. flag Nothdurfter Manfred - Steiner Walter icon Ford Escort GT MSC Kitzbühel 3:06:16.8
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 2:36:47.5
2. flag Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben icon Proton Pert Evo VI 2:37:49.9
3. flag Zellhofer Martin - Köck Reinhard icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Dark Dog Team Austria 2:38:30.0
Event counted just for historic championship and been nominated for austrian national championship. Start lists and penalties added just for Top24 crews (just first pages of results available).
flag
Austria others
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2001, Ratten • Badener Rallye Klub • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt - snow 150.00 km
1. flag Hüfinger Herwig - Schindlbacher Andreas icon Mazda 323 GTX AMS-Team Rottenmann 1:34:30.1
2. flag Frisch Roland - Golbik Uli icon Mazda 323 GTX 1:34:39.9
3. flag Franek Wolfgang - Brodesser Christina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III C.A.R.O. Motorsport 1:35:13.2
flag
Austria others
21. 1. – 22. 1. 2000, Ratten • Badener Rallye Klub • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt - snow 105.70 km
1. flag Pailer Felix - Wolf Harald icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 1:25:14.3
2. flag Harrach Beppo - Wagner Gernot icon Audi 90 Quattro ASV Bruck - Leitha 1:25:41.1
3. flag Kowald Herbert - Gebert Jutta icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 1:29:10.3
flag
ERC #1 (coef 2)Austria #1
2. 1. – 6. 1. 1986, Freistadt • Badener Rallye Klub + ÖAMTC Ortsgruppe Freistadt • entries/finish - 48/25 • asphalt - snow 314,10 km - (cancelled 12,50 km)
1. flag Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas icon Audi 80 Quattro MIG Linz 3:59:57
2. flag Stohl Rudolf - Seisenbacher Peter icon Audi 80 Quattro 4:07:03
3. flag Harrach Ernst - Reitler Harald icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes ASV Bruck - Leitha 4:10:31
ERC
1. flag Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas icon Audi 80 Quattro MIG Linz 3:59:57
2. flag Stohl Rudolf - Seisenbacher Peter icon Audi 80 Quattro 4:07:03
3. flag Harrach Ernst - Reitler Harald icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes ASV Bruck - Leitha 4:10:31
1. flag Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas icon Audi 80 Quattro MIG Linz 3:59:57
2. flag Stohl Rudolf - Seisenbacher Peter icon Audi 80 Quattro 4:07:03
3. flag Harrach Ernst - Reitler Harald icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes ASV Bruck - Leitha 4:10:31
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
flag
ERC #1 (coef 1)Austria #1
2. 1. – 6. 1. 1985, Freistadt • Badener Rallye Klub + ÖAMTC Ortsgruppe Freistadt • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt - snow 386,80 km
1. flag Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz icon Audi Quattro A2 MIG Linz 4:39:59
2. flag Grissmann Werner - Pattermann Jörg icon Audi 80 Quattro MIG Linz 4:58:23
3. flag Zitta Helmut - Resl Wolfgang icon Audi 80 Quattro MSC Molln 5:02:25
ERC
1. flag Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz icon Audi Quattro A2 MIG Linz 4:39:59
2. flag Grissmann Werner - Pattermann Jörg icon Audi 80 Quattro MIG Linz 4:58:23
3. flag Zitta Helmut - Resl Wolfgang icon Audi 80 Quattro MSC Molln 5:02:25
1. flag Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz icon Audi Quattro A2 MIG Linz 4:39:59
2. flag Grissmann Werner - Pattermann Jörg icon Audi 80 Quattro MIG Linz 4:58:23
3. flag Zitta Helmut - Resl Wolfgang icon Audi 80 Quattro MSC Molln 5:02:25
flag
ERC #1 (coef 2)Austria #1
2. 1. – 7. 1. 1984, Freistadt • Badener Rallye Klub + ÖAMTC Ortsgruppe Freistadt • entries/finish - 62/39 • asphalt - snow
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro A2 Funkberater Racing Team 3:21:32
2. flag Wurz Franz - Waldegård Björn icon Audi Quattro A2 B 2000 Racing 3:25:28
3. flag Eklund Per - Whittock Dave icon Audi 80 Quattro B 2000 Racing 3:28:17
ERC
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro A2 Funkberater Racing Team 3:21:32
2. flag Wurz Franz - Waldegård Björn icon Audi Quattro A2 B 2000 Racing 3:25:28
3. flag Eklund Per - Whittock Dave icon Audi 80 Quattro B 2000 Racing 3:28:17
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro A2 Funkberater Racing Team 3:21:32
2. flag Wurz Franz - Waldegård Björn icon Audi Quattro A2 B 2000 Racing 3:25:28
3. flag Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz icon Audi 80 Quattro MIG Linz 3:31:58
Missing penalties.
flag
ERC #1 (coef 2)Mitropa #1Austria #1
3. 1. – 9. 1. 1983, Freistadt • Badener Rallye Klub • entries/finish - 92/50 • asphalt - snow 398,30 km - (cancelled 21,00 km)
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro A1 Funkberater Racing Team 4:22:24
2. flag Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Jim Beam Racing Team 4:29:55
3. flag Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert icon Opel Ascona 400 4:38:44
ERC
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro A1 Funkberater Racing Team 4:22:24
2. flag Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Jim Beam Racing Team 4:29:55
3. flag Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert icon Opel Ascona 400 4:38:44
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro A1 Funkberater Racing Team 4:22:24
2. flag Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Jim Beam Racing Team 4:29:55
3. flag Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert icon Opel Ascona 400 4:38:44
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro A1 Funkberater Racing Team 4:22:24
2. flag Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo Jim Beam Racing Team 4:29:55
3. flag Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert icon Opel Ascona 400 4:38:44
flag
ERC #1 (coef 2)Alpe Adria Cup #1Austria #1
4. 1. – 10. 1. 1982, Freistadt • Badener Rallye Klub • entries/finish - 78/28 • asphalt - snow 448,40 km
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro MIG Linz 5:17:21
2. flag Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Batida Rallye Association 5:22:46
3. flag Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand icon Opel Ascona 400 ÖAMTC ZV St. Pölten 5:31:21
ERC
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro MIG Linz 5:17:21
2. flag Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Batida Rallye Association 5:22:46
3. flag Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand icon Opel Ascona 400 ÖAMTC ZV St. Pölten 5:31:21
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro MIG Linz 5:17:21
2. flag Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Batida Rallye Association 5:22:46
3. flag Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand icon Opel Ascona 400 ÖAMTC ZV St. Pölten 5:31:21
1. flag Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt icon Audi Quattro MIG Linz 5:17:21
2. flag Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael