Season 2004
Germany
ADMV Rallye Pokal 2004
6. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 88/71 • gravel 31.80 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 20:09.5 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen | Toyota Starlet EP81 | 21:27.1 |
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2004, Braunschweig • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt 102.20 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:04:58 | ||
2. | Johansen Martin - Isaksen Karsten | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Sport DK | 1:06:07 | ||
3. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Feigenspan Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | RCK Team Hannover | 1:06:21 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:04:58 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:11:50 | ||
3. | Schackenberg Rolf - Suling Niclaas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Braunschweiger ATC | 1:13:39 |
3. 4. 2004, Senftenberg • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 115/87 • gravel 34.10 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 19:27.1 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:05.7 | ||
3. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:27.5 |
1. | Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 19:27.1 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:05.7 | ||
3. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:53.5 |
30. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 31/18 • gravel 86.90 km • Other years
1. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 56:09.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 56:56.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 59:57.0 |
1. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 56:09.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 56:56.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 59:57.0 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2004, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 43/23 • gravel 199.10 km - (cancelled 10.80 km) • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:45:33.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:49:50.0 | ||
3. | Dobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Pfalz | 1:50:33.2 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Pfalz | 1:50:33.2 | ||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Müller Mike | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 2:07:40.7 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Bastuck Jörg | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 2:08:00.3 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Zwickau • entries/finish - 46/32 • asphalt 195.50 km - (cancelled 13.30 km) • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:39:39.5 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:41:03.0 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:41:29.2 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:47:48.2 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:51:15.3 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Bastuck Jörg | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:52:18.0 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Zwickau • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 88.60 km • Other years
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 54:21.7 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 55:38.5 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 56:24.3 |
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 54:21.7 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 55:38.5 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 56:24.3 |
5. 6. 2004 • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 17:36.6 | ||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 17:54.8 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 18:25.0 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 17:36.6 | ||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 17:54.8 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 18:25.0 |
26. 6. 2004, Weida • entries/finish - 165/129 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Ficker Mario | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 16:07 | ||
2. | Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Bayreuth | 16:19 | ||
3. | Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 16:41 |
1. | Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 16:41 | ||
2. | Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel | Renault Clio RS | 16:58 | |||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 17:00 |
10. 7. 2004, Plauen • entries/finish - 118/91 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:15 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 21:16 | ||
3. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:36 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:15 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 21:16 | ||
3. | Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 22:11 |
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2004, Eisenach • entries/finish - 86/63 • asphalt 85.71 km • Other years
1. | Rotter Horst - Hawranke Dieter | Opel Corsa S1600 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 43:22 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 43:47 | ||
3. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 44:15 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 46:44 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 46:48 | ||
3. | Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin | Trabant 1.1 | VMC Plauen | 48:01 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2004, Pößneck • entries/finish - 18/9 • asphalt 154.49 km • Other years
1. | Stamnitz Stefan - Mendl Martin | Porsche 964 RS | 1:25:04.5 | |||
2. | Pechtold René - Schmidt Steffen | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:27:23.1 | |||
3. | Thalmann Marcus - Koch Stefan | Opel Corsa A | 1:31:49.0 |
1. | Galle Danny - Ose Dirk | Opel Kadett C | MC Grünhain | 1:35:46.7 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2004, Pößneck • entries/finish - 57/44 • asphalt 154.49 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:16:57.4 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 1:17:45.1 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:18:57.3 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:20:35.3 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:22:10.1 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Bastuck Jörg | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:23:29.6 |
18. 9. 2004, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 90/62 • gravel 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 22:54.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:06.3 | |||
3. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:26.9 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 22:54.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:06.3 | |||
3. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:26.9 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2004, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 83/59 • asphalt 120.50 km - (cancelled 14.10 km) • Other years
1. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 57:05.1 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio S1600 | 57:43.4 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 59:07.3 |
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:00:59.8 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:01:11.5 | ||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:03:34.8 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 46/34 • gravel - asphalt 145.50 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:15:08.5 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:17:51.4 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:33.6 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Müller Mike | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:27:49.6 | ||
2. | Depping Janina - Brühl Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:28:53.3 | |||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Bastuck Jörg | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:31:46.0 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel - asphalt 111.50 km - (cancelled 19.80 km) • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:30.1 | ||
2. | Valtaala Jari - Sairanen Asko | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | K&E Motorsport | 55:00.4 | ||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 55:39.4 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:30.1 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 58:17.4 | ||
3. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MC Weida | 59:38.8 |