lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Thüringen Rallye

Hall of fame
flag
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd
1. 8. 2020 • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
flag
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:05.2
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:01.8
3.flagBergkvist Emil - Fløene OlaiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:10:26.0
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:05.2
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:01.8
3.flagBergkvist Emil - Fløene OlaiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:10:26.0
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:14:47.1
2.flagWerner Anton - Fischer GabrieleiconPorsche 997 GT31:16:16.6
3.flagRamonat Raphael - Phieler SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRSG Mosbach e.V.1:16:19.6
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:14:47.1
2.flagSchwedt Roman - Wichura HenryiconOpel Adam R2Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:18:14.4
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:18:16.8
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Phieler SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRSG Mosbach e.V.1:16:19.6
2.flagHeilborn Nick - Melde BenjaminiconBMW M3 E361:21:10.6
3.flagBrunke Torsten - Weißflog AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16VMC Grünhain1:25:35.4
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Phieler SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRSG Mosbach e.V.1:16:19.6
2.flagHeilborn Nick - Melde BenjaminiconBMW M3 E361:21:10.6
3.flagArndt Hannes - Stauch MarceliconFord Fiesta MK5 ST1:23:39.6
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Phieler SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRSG Mosbach e.V.1:16:19.6
2.flagHeilborn Nick - Melde BenjaminiconBMW M3 E361:21:10.6
3.flagBrunke Torsten - Weißflog AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16VMC Grünhain1:25:35.4
flag
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:06:29.0
2.flagWiegand Sepp - Rath AlexandericonFord Fiesta R5Kimi Sport1:07:08.8
3.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:07:41.7
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:06:29.0
2.flagWiegand Sepp - Rath AlexandericonFord Fiesta R5Kimi Sport1:07:08.8
3.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:07:41.7
1.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 996 GT31:09:18.2
2.flagGeist Jürgen - Glatzel SebastianiconBMW M3 E361:09:40.8
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:10:10.9
1.flagÅhman Pontus - Johansson JohaniconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:17:26.6
2.flagKristensson Tom - Berntsson TimmyiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:17:36.5
3.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam Cup1:17:43.2
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:12:37.4
2.flagSebesta René - Klett SebastianiconOpel Adam R2MSC Pössneck1:14:27.1
1.flagSchumann Ron - Weigel StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:12:56.3
2.flagGrätsch Timo - Gawlick AlexandraiconBMW M3 E30ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.1:17:14.2
3.flagHenning Andreas - Ermel ToniiconRenault Clio III RS1:19:22.4
1.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC1:24:38.9
2.flagKeller Mario - Mittmann RenéiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain1:25:05.9
3.flagSchmidt Tino - Scharf PatrickiconTrabant P601 ITRM1:31:02.4
1.flagKarpa Sven - Heß KatharinaiconBMW M3 CompactRSG Mosbach e.V.1:18:31.5
2.flagCzekalla Mike - Jünger TimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VMSC Pössneck1:19:26.0
3.flagSonntag Rigo - Schneider KarsteniconHonda Civic VTECMC Zwickau1:20:15.2
1.flagCzekalla Mike - Jünger TimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VMSC Pössneck1:19:26.0
2.flagVoigt Daniel - Beck AndreasiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:20:05.3
3.flagSonntag Rigo - Schneider KarsteniconHonda Civic VTECMC Zwickau1:20:15.2
1.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC1:24:38.9
2.flagEckl Ralf - Kreuzer ClaudiaiconTrabant P601 ITRM1:28:33.1
3.flagSchmidt Tino - Scharf PatrickiconTrabant P601 ITRM1:31:02.4
flag
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2015, Pössneck • entries/finish - 73/45 • asphalt 137,56 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:08:07.9
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconCitroën DS3 R51:09:13.1
3.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler DavidiconŠkoda Fabia S2000GPD Orsák Rally Sport1:10:30.4
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:08:07.9
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconCitroën DS3 R51:09:13.1
3.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler DavidiconŠkoda Fabia S2000GPD Orsák Rally Sport1:10:30.4
1.flagGeist Jürgen - Glatzel SebastianiconBMW M3 E361:11:11.8
2.flagJetzt Werner - Scharf DanieliconFiat 131 Abarth1:12:18.0
3.flagRamonat Raphael - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:12:30.9
1.flagTannert Julius - Thielen JennifericonOpel Adam CupADAC Sachsen1:17:23.8
2.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Włoch ŁukasziconOpel Adam Cup1:17:27.4
3.flagVuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-PekkaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:18:01.2
1.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4ADAC Sachsen1:11:20.2
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:12:30.9
3.flagSchumann Ron - Weigel StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIChemnitzer AMC1:15:25.1
flag
Germany (DRM) #6ADAC Rallye Masters #6ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5
29. 5. – 31. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 65/43 • asphalt 123,42 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:00.9
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:14.6
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:04:39.5
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:00.9
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:14.6
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:04:39.5
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:00.9
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 997 GT31:03:14.6
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:04:39.5
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:06:39.6
2.flagCorazza Peter - Gerlich ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:02.9
3.flagUllrich Philipp - Messerschmidt PetericonCitroën C2 R21:12:46.1
1.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC1:19:24.6
2.flagSchramm Andreas - Bruder MaikiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain1:21:53.2
3.flagEckl Dirk - Strauss ChristianiconTrabant P601 ITRMMC Weida1:22:40.9
flag
Germany (DRS) #2ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2013, Pößneck • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 152,72 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:16:54.7
2.flagCvrček ml. Věroslav - Šálek OndřejiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rexteam Besedice1:18:23.9
3.flagCoffey Graham - Gäbler JennyiconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '07MSC Pössneck1:18:34.6
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:16:54.7
2.flagCvrček ml. Věroslav - Šálek OndřejiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rexteam Besedice1:18:23.9
3.flagCoffey Graham - Gäbler JennyiconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '07MSC Pössneck1:18:34.6
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Schmidt SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMSC Pössneck1:22:10.1
2.flagKönig Veit - Wichura HenryiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:25:20.4
3.flagMuschiol Mark - Munkwitz KerstiniconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain1:27:00.5
1.flagKeller Mario - Mittmann RenéiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain1:35:56.4
2.flagKaiser Michael - Kaiser JacquelineiconTrabant P601RSG Mosbach e.V.1:38:56.0
3.flagDerda Benjamin - Knorr MichaeliconTrabant P6011:42:01.3
flag
Germany (DRS) #2
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 80/56 • asphalt 143,68 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:09:13.8
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 997 GT31:11:02.7
3.flagCoffey Graham - Gäbler JennyiconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '07MSC Pössneck1:12:50.2
flag
Germany (DRS) #2
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 80/49 • asphalt 161,92 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:18:07.0
2.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.1:19:04.7
3.flagŠlehofer Jan - Mourková RenátaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Roto Plzeň1:21:23.9
flag
Germany (DRS)
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 134,05 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:03:57.7
2.flagWerner Anton - Fischer GabrieleiconPorsche 996 GT31:05:05.6
3.flagCvrček ml. Věroslav - Těšínský PetriconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo3Autorent1:05:08.9
1.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:03:57.7
2.flagWerner Anton - Fischer GabrieleiconPorsche 996 GT31:05:05.6
3.flagCvrček ml. Věroslav - Těšínský PetriconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo3Autorent1:05:08.9
flag
Euro Rallye TrophéeGermany (DRS)
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2009, Pössneck • entries/finish - 60/39 • asphalt
1.flagWevers Erik - van Weeren JalmariconFord Focus RS WRC '061:02:58.3
2.flagHesse Marcus - Kunze UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:06:14.9
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:06:45.5
1.flagWevers Erik - van Weeren JalmariconFord Focus RS WRC '061:02:58.3
2.flagTurnbull David - Grooten GeerticonSubaru Impreza S11 WRC '051:07:07.1
3.flagKuipers Dennis - Hagman KeesiconSubaru Impreza S14 WRC '08Ipatec Racing1:07:09.3
1.flagHesse Marcus - Kunze UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:06:14.9
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:06:45.5
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Rezac AnkeiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé1:07:17.8
flag
Germany (DRS)
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2008, Pössneck • entries/finish - 47/38 • asphalt
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Gäbler JennyiconPorsche 996 GT3MSC Pössneck43:53.1
2.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT344:12.3
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo244:58.1
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Gäbler JennyiconPorsche 996 GT3MSC Pössneck43:53.1
2.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT344:12.3
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo244:58.1
Event has been stop after fatal accident of crew Thomas Petersilie - Kathleen Harnisch (Trabant) on historic part of event. Codriver died.
flag
Germany (DRS)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Pössneck • entries/finish - 77/58 • asphalt 121,37 km
1.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E3058:18.8
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 996 GT358:35.3
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau59:56.8
1.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E3058:18.8
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 996 GT358:35.3
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau59:56.8
flag
Germany (DRS) #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2006, Pössneck • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland46:46.2
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconŠkoda Octavia WRCADAC Württemberg46:58.5
3.flagWevers Erik - Goddé FilipiconToyota Corolla WRC48:00.2
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland46:46.2
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconŠkoda Octavia WRCADAC Württemberg46:58.5
3.flagWevers Erik - Goddé FilipiconToyota Corolla WRC48:00.2
flag
Germany #7
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2005, Pössneck • entries/finish - 55/40 • asphalt 152,76 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:16:26.0
2.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E30MSC Horlofftal e.V.1:19:02.2
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:19:26.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:16:26.0
2.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E30MSC Horlofftal e.V.1:19:02.2
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:19:26.1
flag
Germany #7Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #4
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2004, Pößneck • entries/finish - 57/44 • asphalt 154,49 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:16:57.4
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:17:45.1
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Sachsen1:18:57.3
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:16:57.4
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:17:45.1
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Sachsen1:18:57.3
flag
Germany #6
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2003, Pössneck • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 129,40 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:03:34.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:05:16.2
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Sachsen1:05:28.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:03:34.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:05:16.2
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Sachsen1:05:28.1
flag
Germany #4
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2002, Pössneck • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt 138,06 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:00:55.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Württemberg1:03:44.3
3.flagKnöbel Holger - Schwalie AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:03:54.2
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:00:55.6
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Württemberg1:03:44.3
3.flagKnöbel Holger - Schwalie AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:03:54.2
Klaus Teichmann ran leg 2 as course car after retiring from leg 1 of the national event
flag
Germany #4
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2001, Pössneck - Plauen • entries/finish - 59/39 • asphalt 190,00 km - (cancelled 19,40 km)
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo31:23:10.6
2.flagDepping Dieter - Holz ArminiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:24:22.5
3.flagMohe Carsten - Gottschalk TimoiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:25:00.2
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo31:23:10.6
2.flagDepping Dieter - Holz ArminiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car1:24:22.5
3.flagMohe Carsten - Gottschalk TimoiconRenault Mégane Maxi1:25:00.2
flag
Mitropa #4Germany #4
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2000, Pössneck • entries/finish - 54/43 • asphalt 140,70 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland1:02:23.9
2.flagSchelle Niki - Minor IlkaiconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Holzer1:03:01.1
3.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland1:04:03.3
1.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland1:02:23.9
2.flagSchelle Niki - Minor IlkaiconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Holzer1:03:01.1
3.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland1:04:03.3
flag
Germany #3
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1999, Pössneck • entries/finish - 67/48 • asphalt 130,80 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland57:59
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Holzer58:23
3.flagSenge Guido - Paeslack DetleficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)59:47
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland57:59
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Holzer58:23
3.flagSenge Guido - Paeslack DetleficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)59:47
flag
Germany #6
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1998, Possneck • entries/finish - 53/24 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim OlivericonToyota Corolla WRC1:00:24.0
2.flagSenge Guido - Kottmann GuidoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD1:02:54.0
3.flagMohe Carsten - Kölbach MichaeliconRenault Clio Maxi1:03:33.9
flag
Germany others
11. 7. – 12. 7. 1997, Pössneck • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMoufang Markus - Hähner RüdigericonBMW M3 E301:07:42
2.flagMoufang Norbert - Moufang SusannaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé1:10:18
3.flagWiegand Carsten - Beier RalficonNissan Sunny GTI-R1:10:41
flag
Germany others
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1996, Pössneck • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMoufang Markus - Hähner RüdigericonBMW M3 E3052:39
2.flagSchomann Bernd - Barsig SonjaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth54:04
3.flagGeipel Uwe - Penner UweiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)55:05
flag
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #6
4. 8. – 5. 8. 1995, Pößneck • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMoufang Norbert - Gahr HermanniconOpel Kadett C-Coupé53:07
2.flagFeigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan JürgeniconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16V54:28
3.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth55:05
1.flagFeigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan JürgeniconVolkswagen Golf III GTi 16V54:28
2.flagKlaus Ralf - Möller KnuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth55:05
flag
Germany others
19. 8. – 20. 8. 1994, Pößneck • entries/finish - 31/17 • asphalt
1.flagMoufang Norbert - Moufang SusannaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé1:01:17
2.flagKeller Reinhold - Velke MichaeliconBMW M31:02:47
3.flagVoigtmann Holger - Flechsig UweiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:05:31
flag
Germany others
5. 6. 1993, Pößneck • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMoufang Norbert - Moufang SusannaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé19:20
2.flagSchiffmann Udo - Schurk S.iconOpel Manta B20:02
3.flagMilde Frank - Pursche IngoiconMitsubishi Galant VR-420:18
flag
Germany others
13. 6. 1992, Pößneck • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 30,00 km
1.flagHonke Reinhard - de Ridder JörgiconToyota Celica 4WD20:17
2.flagZentgraf Edgar - Roth StefaniconMazda 323 4WD20:20
3.flagNaumann Axel - Naumann SieglindeiconLancia Delta HF 4WD20:38
flag
Germany others
? • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHonke Reinhard - de Ridder JörgiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
2.flagZentgraf Edgar - Roth StefaniconMazda 323 4WD
flag
Germany others
6. 7. 1991, Pößneck • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagZentgraf Edgar - Roth StefaniconMazda 323 4WD
2.flagKihm Jochen - Walter HansiiconVolkswagen Golf 16V
3.flagKeller Reinhold - Hähner RüdigericonOpel Manta B
flag
Germany others
8. 9. 1990, Pößneck • entries/finish - 36/? • asphalt
1.flagHillebrand Dieter - Kosziol iconVolkswagen Golf GTi21:00
2.flagFröhlich Roland - Gruhl HeikoiconWartburg 353 W 46023:08
3.flagHöpfel Udo - Fürst TorsteniconToyota23:25
drivers 250 651
codrivers 361 866
events 69 215
entries 2 836 306
video 26 442
photos 546 497
car plates 826 535