Season 2004
Germany
ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup 2004
6. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 88/71 • gravel 31.80 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 20:09.5 |
1. | Zahn Marek - Wiegand Tina | Trabant P601 | 22:32.7 | |||
2. | Christ Martin - Gehrmann Antje | Trabant P601 | 22:43.9 | |||
3. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 23:29.8 |
3. 4. 2004, Senftenberg • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 115/87 • gravel 34.10 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 19:27.1 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:05.7 | ||
3. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:27.5 |
1. | Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | 23:25.4 | |||
2. | Zahn Marek - Wiegand Tina | Trabant P601 | 23:36.8 | |||
3. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | 24:35.1 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Zwickau • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 88.60 km • Other years
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 54:21.7 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 55:38.5 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 56:24.3 |
1. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | 1:04:19.3 | |||
2. | Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 | 1:09:02.5 |
5. 6. 2004 • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 17:36.6 | ||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 17:54.8 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 18:25.0 |
1. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 21:15.3 | ||
2. | Olthoff Ulrich - Streiber Eric | Trabant P601 | 21:48.1 | |||
3. | Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas | Trabant P601 | 22:15.4 |
26. 6. 2004, Weida • entries/finish - 165/129 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Ficker Mario | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 16:07 | ||
2. | Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Bayreuth | 16:19 | ||
3. | Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 16:41 |
1. | Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | 19:14 | |||
2. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 19:25 | ||
3. | Knorn Mike - Schelter Stefan | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 19:57 |
10. 7. 2004, Plauen • entries/finish - 118/91 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:15 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 21:16 | ||
3. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:36 |
1. | Christ Martin - Petersen Michael | Trabant P601 | 25:50 | |||
2. | Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | 26:16 | |||
3. | Vogl Frank - Zemanik Doreen | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 26:20 |
18. 9. 2004, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 90/62 • gravel 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 22:54.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:06.3 | |||
3. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:26.9 |
1. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 29:05.5 | ||
2. | Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | 29:12.8 | |||
3. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 30:19.1 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2004, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 83/59 • asphalt 120.50 km - (cancelled 14.10 km) • Other years
1. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 57:05.1 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio S1600 | 57:43.4 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 59:07.3 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:13:07.2 | ||
2. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | 1:13:53.0 | |||
3. | Grimm Thomas - Wächtler Rico | Trabant P601 | 1:20:02.4 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel - asphalt 111.50 km - (cancelled 19.80 km) • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:30.1 | ||
2. | Valtaala Jari - Sairanen Asko | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | K&E Motorsport | 55:00.4 | ||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 55:39.4 |
1. | Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | 1:05:06.4 | |||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:06:09.8 | ||
3. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:08:55.2 |
21. 11. 2004, Linthe • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 105/90 • asphalt - gravel 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 25:21.9 | |||
2. | Müller Joachim - Müller Steve | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 26:08.2 | |||
3. | Reimann Frank - Preller Axel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:31.0 |
1. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 29:01.9 | ||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 29:06.1 | ||
3. | Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | 29:10.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Vogl Frank |
[8.] | R |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[3.] |
[1.] |
4786 |
||
2. | Zahn Marek |
[1.] |
[2.] | R |
[5.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[2.] | R |
[1.] |
[3.] |
4626 |
||
3. | Knorn Mike |
[3.] |
[3.] | - | R |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
4581 |
||
4. | Schuk Nico |
[4.] |
[5.] | - |
[3.] |
[5.] | - |
[8.] |
[4.] | - |
[5.] |
3383 |
||
5. | Christ Martin |
[2.] |
[1.] | R |
- | R |
[1.] |
[4.] | R |
- |
[4.] |
2877 |
||
6. | Eckl Ralf |
[6.] |
[7.] |
[2.] |
[6.] |
[4.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
[9.] |
2834 |
||
7. | Schmidt Marko |
[5.] |
[6.] | - |
[4.] | R |
[5.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[10.] |
2486 |
||
8. | Grimm Thomas | - | - | - | R |
[6.] |
[7.] | - |
[3.] | - |
[6.] |
2394 |
||
9. | Eichhorst Eckhard | R |
[9.] | - | R |
[7.] |
[6.] |
[5.] | - | - |
[7.] |
2263 |
||
10. | Grüner Swen |
[7.] |
[4.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
[8.] |
1487 |
||
11. | Olthoff Ulrich | - | R |
- |
[2.] | R |
[8.] | - | - | - | - |
1037 |
||
12. | Schmidt Andreas | - |
[10.] | - | - | R |
- |
[6.] | - | - | - |
814 |
||
13. | Hocher Mario | - | - | - | R |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
721 |
||
14. | Penkwitz Michael | - |
[8.] | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
557 |