23. ADMV Vogtland Rallye 2004
10. 7. 2004, Plauen • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #111 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B Z*** | F14 |
21:15 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein |
N5 |
21:16 |
+1 +1 |
|||||
3. | #6 |
Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel |
Renault Clio Williams MC Grünhain |
F13 |
22:11 |
+56 +55 |
|||||
4. | #8 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 MC Weida |
N3 |
22:28 |
+1:13 +17 |
|||||
5. | #14 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
F12 |
22:38 |
+1:23 +10 |
|||||
6. | #9 |
Galle Danny - Ose Dirk |
Opel Kadett C MC Grünhain |
F13 |
22:50 |
+1:35 +12 |
|||||
7. | #10 |
Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F13 |
22:52 |
+1:37 +2 |
|||||
8. | #12 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Weida |
F13 |
23:02 |
+1:47 +10 |
|||||
9. | #19 |
Lauterbach Stefan - Tausch Marco |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
N3 |
23:30 |
+2:15 +28 |
|||||
10. | #53 |
Langheinrich David - Auerbach Thomas |
Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen |
V G*** | F11 |
23:43 |
+2:28 +13 |
||||
11. | #29 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
BMW 325i E30 |
F14 |
23:45 |
+2:30 +2 |
|||||
12. | #18 |
Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia |
Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC |
N3 |
23:49 |
+2:34 +4 |
|||||
13. | #17 |
Flach Jens - Hirsch Alexander |
Renault Clio RS MC Grünhain |
N3 |
24:24 |
+3:09 +35 |
|||||
14. | #42 |
Keller Lars - Göckeritz Mario |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC |
N2 |
24:31 |
+3:16 +7 |
|||||
15. | #51 |
Rothe Klaus - Herzig Daniel |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
F11 |
24:34 |
+3:19 +3 |
|||||
16. | #99 |
Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F11 |
24:36 |
+3:21 +2 |
|||||
17. | #40 |
Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Hartenstein |
N2 |
24:38 |
+3:23 +2 |
|||||
18. | #54 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F11 |
24:53 |
+3:38 +15 |
|||||
19. | #23 |
Henning Andreas - Schmidt Manfred |
Renault Clio 16V |
N3 |
25:07 |
+3:52 +14 |
|||||
20. | #55 |
Brunn Thomas - Nötzel Ingo |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
F11 |
25:19 |
+4:04 +12 |
|||||
21. | #41 |
Zscherpe Thomas - Placzek Jens |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC |
N2 |
25:26 |
+4:11 +7 |
|||||
22. | #58 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F11 |
25:30 |
+4:15 +4 |
|||||
23. | #77 |
Bräuer Lars - Petzold Thomas |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
G16 |
25:37 |
+4:22 +7 |
|||||
24. | #57 |
Rötschke Michael - Fischer Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F11 |
25:42 |
+4:27 +5 |
|||||
25. | #86 |
Christ Martin - Petersen Michael |
Trabant P601 |
F10 |
25:50 |
+4:35 +8 |
|||||
26. | #56 |
Unnasch Wieland - Finger Jens |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F11 |
25:57 |
+4:42 +7 |
|||||
27. | #63 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
F11 |
26:05 |
+4:50 +8 |
|||||
28. | #85 |
Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian |
Trabant P601 |
F10 |
26:16 |
+5:01 +11 |
|||||
29. | #27 |
Altmann Tino - Altmann Angela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSG Niesky |
N3 |
26:18 |
+5:03 +2 |
|||||
30. | #81 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
G15 |
26:18 |
+5:03 +0 |
|||||
31. | #46 |
Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik |
Ford Fiesta MC Grünhain |
N2 |
26:19 |
+5:04 +1 |
|||||
32. | #87 |
Vogl Frank - Zemanik Doreen |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
26:20 |
+5:05 +1 |
|||||
33. | #89 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
26:29 |
+5:14 +9 |
|||||
34. | #78 |
Robel Thomas - Schulz Rigo |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G16 |
26:51 |
+5:36 +22 |
|||||
35. | #75 |
Pfaff Detlef - Rauch David |
Opel Astra G |
G16 |
27:13 |
+5:58 +22 |
|||||
36. | #91 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 |
F10 |
27:38 |
+6:23 +25 |
|||||
37. | #92 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Praetzel Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
F10 |
27:40 |
+6:25 +2 |
|||||
38. | #93 |
Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny |
Trabant P601 |
F10 |
27:59 |
+6:44 +19 |
|||||
39. | #80 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
G16 |
29:45 |
+8:30 +1:46 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | N5 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Teichmann Klaus - Kröpfl Manuela |
Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC |
C G*** | F13 | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Heiden André - Heiden Mischa |
Mitsubishi Colt 16V MC Grünhain |
N2 | Accident damage | |||||||
#62 |
Jantz Robert - Ahnert René |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F11 | Retired | |||||||
#64 |
Kunstmann Mario - Böse Michael | Citroën AX Sport | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
F10 | Rolled |